Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:35:34 41 00:35:33 40
3405 Niamh Devlin Female 2 FS 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:49 71 00:36:47 71
2286 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:38:17 130 00:38:01 124
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:25 136 00:38:23 143
3041 Zoe Quinn Female 5 F40 3 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 153 00:38:57 160
1788 Niamh Redican Female 6 F40 4 GARDA AC 00:39:20 165 00:39:17 185
795 Kiera Roche Female 7 FS 2 00:39:22 168 00:39:18 187
3334 michelle lannon Female 8 F40 5 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:39:40 190 00:39:31 203
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 9 F35 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:47 200 00:39:05 167
2987 Catherine Thornton Female 10 FS 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:56 211 00:39:51 222
2546 Annmarie Woods Female 11 F35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:14 224 00:40:11 244
177 Grace Kennedy Female 12 FS 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:21 232 00:40:18 251
2604 Jan Corcoran Female 13 F35 4 00:40:45 254 00:40:15 248
2588 Joyce O'Hare Female 14 FS 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:53 262 00:40:44 280
1921 Tara Malone Female 15 F40 6 00:40:58 266 00:40:38 271
722 Cecile Ollagnier Female 16 F40 7 00:41:02 271 00:40:56 292
2650 Louise Long Female 17 FS 6 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:17 284 00:40:52 289
2918 Yasmin Canning Female 18 F40 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:28 300 00:41:21 320
3978 Christine Kinsella Female 19 F40 9 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:37 310 00:41:33 339
2596 Anne O'Brien Female 20 F40 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:41:43 315 00:41:40 346
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 21 F35 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:48 323 00:41:20 318
1679 Maria Kennedy Female 22 FS 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:49 326 00:41:48 360
2645 Kate Maslin Female 23 F35 6 00:42:05 345 00:41:58 375
400 Alanna Russell Female 24 FS 8 00:42:14 358 00:42:14 390
1520 Catriona Donnelly Female 25 F40 11 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:42:14 359 00:41:48 358
7 Fiona Stack Female 26 FS 9 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:20 369 0
1471 Sabrina Keogh Female 27 FS 10 00:42:21 372 00:42:08 384
3723 Nina Holmes Female 28 FS 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:22 374 00:42:09 388
470 Aising Andrews Female 29 FS 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:32 380 00:42:22 404
2413 Emma Cooper Female 30 F40 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:38 389 00:42:29 416
2075 Romaine King Female 31 FS 13 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:41 392 00:42:30 418
2773 Laura Curley Female 32 FS 14 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:42:41 393 00:42:16 397
352 Grace Martin Female 33 FS 15 00:42:41 395 00:42:21 403
3730 Josephine Killeen Female 34 F50 1 00:42:50 412 00:42:48 450
3718 Sally Clarke Female 35 F35 7 BOYNE A.C. 00:42:52 414 00:42:43 440
2378 Elaine Howard Female 36 FS 16 PORTMARNOCK AC 00:42:56 422 00:42:43 439
2690 Maura Matthews Female 37 F40 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:58 426 00:42:49 453
58 Jill Horan Female 38 FS 17 00:42:59 427 00:41:55 368
3743 Audrey Gahan Female 39 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:01 429 00:42:49 451
1103 Ariana Ball Female 40 FS 18 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:03 435 00:42:41 434
2676 Eimear Smith Female 41 F40 14 00:43:05 437 00:42:14 392
675 Laura Kernan Female 42 F40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:12 444 00:42:55 464
2847 Tanya Cox Female 43 FJ 1 DOONEEN A.C. 00:43:14 446 00:43:04 480
2467 Breda Harris Female 44 F40 16 00:43:25 466 00:42:51 458
69 Donna Quinn Female 45 F35 9 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:43:34 475 00:43:13 490
2877 Lillian O' Hanlon Female 46 F50 2 00:43:38 483 00:42:52 460
192 Jill Power Female 47 F35 10 00:43:46 492 00:43:34 517
3905 Lisa Redmond Female 48 FS 19 00:43:47 494 00:43:31 514
3176 Ciara Peelo Female 49 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:01 511 00:43:43 527
2935 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 50 F35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:07 513 00:43:39 523
2514 Jennifer Foran Female 51 F35 13 00:44:11 517 00:43:57 546
3598 Sarah O'Carroll Female 52 FS 20 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:11 518 00:44:00 554
1940 Mary Ketterer Female 53 F40 17 00:44:13 520 00:43:53 539
2107 Eileen Gillick Female 54 F35 14 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:16 525 00:44:02 557
1387 Anna Bushe Female 55 FS 21 CROGHAN A.C. 00:44:18 527 00:44:04 560
1840 Nuala Reilly Female 56 F60 1 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:25 534 00:44:20 578
980 Emer Brennan Female 57 FS 22 00:44:30 540 00:44:14 570
3434 Sinead Staunton Female 58 F40 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:44:40 552 00:43:54 541
2602 Laura McCann Female 59 F35 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:50 564 00:43:50 535
2642 Louise Hand Female 60 F35 16 NAVAN A.C. 00:44:51 566 00:44:22 587
2000 Sophie McDaid Female 61 FS 23 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:54 573 00:44:00 553
331 Sylvia Beatley Female 62 F40 19 00:44:56 577 00:43:46 532
2652 Mary Watters Female 63 F50 3 NAVAN A.C. 00:44:56 578 00:44:47 629
2884 Roisin Donnelly Female 64 F40 20 DUNLEER A.C. 00:44:57 580 00:44:48 632
2027 Fiona Barrins Female 65 F40 21 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:58 583 00:44:46 626
3643 Rose Kidd Female 66 F45 1 00:45:02 588 00:44:51 637
210 Sarah Sharkey Female 67 FS 24 #TEAMDBS 00:45:03 591 00:44:24 589
2526 Bernie Balfe Female 68 F35 17 00:45:04 593 00:44:38 613
1656 Dolores Kelly Female 69 F55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:06 596 00:45:00 657
1628 Aideen Brady Female 70 F35 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:08 597 00:44:51 636
3505 Mayca Sevillano Corral Female 71 FS 25 00:45:13 602 00:44:33 605
3157 Louise O'Reilly Female 72 F35 19 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:15 604 00:44:59 655
1852 Katie McElroy Female 73 FS 26 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:18 608 00:44:50 634
3605 Caitriona McDonald Female 74 F35 20 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:45:21 611 00:44:27 596
2350 Teresa Doyle Female 75 F40 22 00:45:22 613 00:44:58 653
2502 Nicola Mooney Female 76 F35 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:23 616 00:45:09 665
1786 Brona Snow Female 77 F50 4 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:25 618 00:45:19 681
1995 Ciara Lynch Female 78 FS 27 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:29 622 00:44:57 652
388 Lucia Onofri Female 79 FS 28 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:45:33 625 00:44:53 640
2387 Tracy Redmond Female 80 F35 22 00:45:38 633 00:44:56 646
2519 Trish Padden Female 81 FS 29 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:45:41 635 00:44:46 627
3941 Claire McGovern Female 82 FS 30 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:45 641 00:45:32 706
381 DaraAnn Harford Female 83 F35 23 00:45:49 652 00:44:56 647
1187 Ingrid Brangan Female 84 F40 23 00:45:49 653 00:45:27 695
308 Emer Rooney Female 85 F40 24 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:52 659 00:43:46 531
3849 Denise Murphy Female 86 F40 25 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:53 661 00:45:20 683
3947 Clodagh McQuaid Female 87 FS 31 00:45:59 670 00:45:32 707
1193 Lee Chambers Female 88 FS 32 DONORE HARRIERS 00:46:01 677 00:45:24 691
3672 Lynda Fay Female 89 F35 24 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:46:05 682 00:45:54 759
2550 Lisa Hughes Female 90 F45 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:05 683 00:46:00 778
1695 Helen O'Riordan Female 91 F50 5 00:46:11 696 00:45:47 747
3666 Trish Synnott Female 92 F45 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:46:15 699 00:46:07 794
262 Joanne O'Reilly Female 93 F45 4 00:46:16 700 00:45:41 738
2461 Danielle Walker Female 94 FS 33 00:46:17 703 00:44:56 650
3464 Emma Kelly Female 95 FS 34 BMS CRUISERATH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:20 707 00:45:56 763
3376 Louise Stafford Female 96 F45 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:46:24 711 00:44:28 599
1937 Ruth Dwyer Female 97 FS 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:25 715 00:45:57 768
2452 Petrina Edwards Female 98 F40 26 TRIM A.C. 00:46:27 719 00:45:30 703
3834 Lynsey Kiely-Smith Female 99 FS 36 00:46:27 720 00:46:10 798
3584 Niamh Cardiff Female 100 F35 25 00:46:28 721 00:46:15 809