Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 John Coghlan Male 1 MS 1 METRO ST BRIGIDS AC 00:30:39 1 00:30:38 1
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:35:34 41 00:35:33 40
5 Freddy Sittuk Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:46 2 00:30:45 2
3405 Niamh Devlin Female 2 FS 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:49 71 00:36:47 71
2 Peter Somba Male 3 MS 3 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:27 3 00:31:27 3
2286 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:38:17 130 00:38:01 124
2958 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 4 M35 1 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:28 4 00:31:28 4
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:25 136 00:38:23 143
3733 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:45 5 00:31:44 5
3041 Zoe Quinn Female 5 F40 3 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 153 00:38:57 160
3765 Lindsay Gordon Male 6 MS 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:32:03 6 00:32:03 6
1788 Niamh Redican Female 6 F40 4 GARDA AC 00:39:20 165 00:39:17 185
1954 David Glynn Male 7 MS 6 00:32:29 7 00:32:24 7
795 Kiera Roche Female 7 FS 2 00:39:22 168 00:39:18 187
1154 Robert Murphy Male 8 M35 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:32:36 8 00:32:35 8
3334 michelle lannon Female 8 F40 5 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:39:40 190 00:39:31 203
3435 John Mulvihill Male 9 MS 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:32:54 9 00:32:53 9
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 9 F35 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:47 200 00:39:05 167
2896 Joseph O' Donoghue Male 10 MS 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:02 10 00:33:01 10
2987 Catherine Thornton Female 10 FS 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:56 211 00:39:51 222
2872 Tom Lupton Male 11 MS 9 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:33:08 11 00:33:07 11
2546 Annmarie Woods Female 11 F35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:14 224 00:40:11 244
2511 Pauric Ennis Male 12 MS 10 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:12 12 00:33:12 12
177 Grace Kennedy Female 12 FS 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:21 232 00:40:18 251
2607 Sean McLaughlin Male 13 M35 3 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:16 13 00:33:13 13
2604 Jan Corcoran Female 13 F35 4 00:40:45 254 00:40:15 248
3792 Ciaran Diviney Male 14 M40 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:33:20 14 00:33:19 14
2588 Joyce O'Hare Female 14 FS 5 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:53 262 00:40:44 280
3952 Seamus Somers Male 15 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:23 15 00:33:21 15
1921 Tara Malone Female 15 F40 6 00:40:58 266 00:40:38 271
2658 Barry Sheil Male 16 M35 4 LONGFORD A.C. 00:33:26 16 00:33:25 16
722 Cecile Ollagnier Female 16 F40 7 00:41:02 271 00:40:56 292
3272 James Treanor Male 17 MS 11 DELOITTE 00:33:27 17 00:33:26 17
2650 Louise Long Female 17 FS 6 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:17 284 00:40:52 289
2284 Ian McManus Male 18 MS 12 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:33:28 18 00:33:26 18
2918 Yasmin Canning Female 18 F40 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:28 300 00:41:21 320
2876 Brian Leahy Male 19 M35 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:29 19 00:33:29 19
3978 Christine Kinsella Female 19 F40 9 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:37 310 00:41:33 339
2558 Brian Conroy Male 20 MS 13 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:33:39 20 00:33:38 20
2596 Anne O'Brien Female 20 F40 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:41:43 315 00:41:40 346
970 John Dunne Male 21 M35 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:58 21 00:33:57 21
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 21 F35 5 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:48 323 00:41:20 318
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 22 M35 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:01 22 00:34:00 22
1679 Maria Kennedy Female 22 FS 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:49 326 00:41:48 360
2611 Rory O'Sullivan Male 23 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:16 23 00:34:14 23
2645 Kate Maslin Female 23 F35 6 00:42:05 345 00:41:58 375
2287 Paul Moran Male 24 M50 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:18 24 00:34:17 24
400 Alanna Russell Female 24 FS 8 00:42:14 358 00:42:14 390
3511 James Hoare Male 25 MS 14 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:34:35 25 00:34:34 25
1520 Catriona Donnelly Female 25 F40 11 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:42:14 359 00:41:48 358
992 Ciaran McCarthy Male 26 M40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:36 26 00:34:35 26
7 Fiona Stack Female 26 FS 9 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:20 369 0
2974 Anthony Flannery Male 27 MS 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:34:38 27 00:34:37 27
1471 Sabrina Keogh Female 27 FS 10 00:42:21 372 00:42:08 384
1554 Brian Martin Male 28 M35 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:34:43 28 00:34:41 28
3723 Nina Holmes Female 28 FS 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:22 374 00:42:09 388
532 Ciaran McKenna Male 29 MS 16 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:34:50 29 00:34:49 29
470 Aising Andrews Female 29 FS 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:32 380 00:42:22 404
3739 Conor Curran Male 30 M40 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:54 30 00:34:53 30
2413 Emma Cooper Female 30 F40 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:38 389 00:42:29 416
3705 Jonathan Butler Male 31 M35 9 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:01 31 00:34:56 31
2075 Romaine King Female 31 FS 13 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:41 392 00:42:30 418
2057 JP Kelly Male 32 M35 10 00:35:07 32 00:35:05 32
2773 Laura Curley Female 32 FS 14 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:42:41 393 00:42:16 397
2944 Colm Costello Male 33 M40 6 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:09 33 00:35:07 33
352 Grace Martin Female 33 FS 15 00:42:41 395 00:42:21 403
3690 Frank Halligan Male 34 MS 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:35:21 34 00:35:19 35
3730 Josephine Killeen Female 34 F50 1 00:42:50 412 00:42:48 450
2408 Gerare Gavin Male 35 M40 7 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:23 35 00:35:21 38
3718 Sally Clarke Female 35 F35 7 BOYNE A.C. 00:42:52 414 00:42:43 440
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 36 M35 11 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:24 36 00:35:20 36
2378 Elaine Howard Female 36 FS 16 PORTMARNOCK AC 00:42:56 422 00:42:43 439
2823 Conor McGlynn Male 37 MS 18 00:35:26 37 00:35:20 37
2690 Maura Matthews Female 37 F40 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:58 426 00:42:49 453
2372 Patrick Coyle Male 38 MS 19 CIVIL SERVICE AC 00:35:27 38 00:35:25 39
58 Jill Horan Female 38 FS 17 00:42:59 427 00:41:55 368
2838 David Conliffe Male 39 M40 8 PACE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:28 39 00:35:18 34
3743 Audrey Gahan Female 39 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:01 429 00:42:49 451
2666 Jacek Latala Male 40 M35 12 00:35:33 40 00:35:33 41
1103 Ariana Ball Female 40 FS 18 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:03 435 00:42:41 434
2720 Alessandro Porazzini Male 41 M35 13 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:35:39 42 00:35:37 42
2676 Eimear Smith Female 41 F40 14 00:43:05 437 00:42:14 392
2022 Kevin Curran Male 42 MS 20 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:40 43 00:35:38 43
675 Laura Kernan Female 42 F40 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:12 444 00:42:55 464
3474 Keith Downey Male 43 M45 1 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:41 44 00:35:38 44
2847 Tanya Cox Female 43 FJ 1 DOONEEN A.C. 00:43:14 446 00:43:04 480
500 Gerard Martin Male 44 M35 14 DUNBOYNE AC 00:35:52 45 00:35:47 46
2467 Breda Harris Female 44 F40 16 00:43:25 466 00:42:51 458
796 Robert Frewen Male 45 MS 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:53 46 00:35:47 45
69 Donna Quinn Female 45 F35 9 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:43:34 475 00:43:13 490
2074 David Brady Male 46 M35 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:54 47 00:35:51 47
2877 Lillian O' Hanlon Female 46 F50 2 00:43:38 483 00:42:52 460
3653 Paul Caulfield Male 47 MS 22 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:35:55 48 00:35:51 48
192 Jill Power Female 47 F35 10 00:43:46 492 00:43:34 517
3879 Eddie Garry Male 48 M35 16 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:57 49 00:35:56 50
3905 Lisa Redmond Female 48 FS 19 00:43:47 494 00:43:31 514
2501 Conor Keane Male 49 MS 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:58 50 00:35:55 49
3176 Ciara Peelo Female 49 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:01 511 00:43:43 527
3699 Andrew Considine Male 50 M40 9 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:36:00 51 00:35:58 51
2935 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 50 F35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:07 513 00:43:39 523