Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
860 Kelly Admirand Female 458 F40 110 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:56:39 1744 00:54:48 1798
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 280 F35 74 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:00 1307 00:51:05 1394
3112 Suzanne Alcock-Thompson Female 1165 FS 316 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:11:32 2839 01:07:53 2817
2260 Bandar ALKHURAISI Male 1337 MS 351 00:57:36 1839 00:53:33 1654
1208 Paul Allen Male 159 M35 53 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:19 164 00:38:53 157
867 Richard Allen Male 1056 M35 268 00:52:22 1351 00:51:15 1412
1642 Joseph Allen Male 1121 M50 72 00:53:36 1462 00:52:16 1509
385 Nathan Allen Male 1329 MS 347 00:57:23 1817 00:54:09 1721
353 Mark Allen Male 1387 M45 167 00:58:35 1953 00:56:05 1939
1030 Janice Allen Female 1100 F40 260 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:09:30 2756 01:06:24 2754
490 Joao Almeida Male 1087 M40 272 00:52:47 1392 00:51:57 1483
943 Rachel Anderson Female 172 F35 43 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:49:14 979 00:47:57 998
944 Michael Anderson Male 808 M40 201 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:49:14 980 00:47:57 999
3024 Donald Anderson Male 1158 M55 30 00:54:09 1522 00:52:32 1539
3045 Pat Anderson Male 1318 M65 5 00:57:14 1797 00:54:52 1804
1902 Orla Anderson Female 1162 F35 294 01:11:17 2835 01:07:51 2814
470 Aising Andrews Female 29 FS 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:32 380 00:42:22 404
3870 Karl Andrews Male 643 MS 167 00:46:44 750 00:45:34 715
2814 Colm Andrews Male 743 M55 11 00:48:00 876 00:46:46 856
534 Olivier Ansaldi Male 1069 M40 268 00:52:32 1369 00:51:19 1421
1439 Sam Anshasi Male 1080 M45 135 00:52:40 1384 00:48:29 1050
540 Michelle Archard Female 186 FS 60 00:49:41 1035 00:47:46 973
1423 Theresa Ardiff Female 533 F50 34 00:57:59 1885 00:56:52 2031
3548 Ryan Armstrong Male 1631 MS 432 01:06:48 2635 01:02:54 2566
3958 nuala arrigan Female 841 F45 108 PORTLAOISE A.C. 01:02:57 2393 01:00:57 2448
3545 Jonathan Ashrook Male 837 MS 226 00:49:34 1020 00:48:33 1059
1678 Monica Aslett Female 501 F45 57 00:57:35 1837 00:55:43 1889
2246 Michael Bagnall Male 1013 MS 269 00:51:46 1281 00:50:36 1322
2340 Mark Bagnell Male 1196 MS 313 00:55:07 1594 00:52:32 1538
1312 Mark Bailey Male 868 M40 219 00:49:59 1068 00:48:36 1067
1748 Edel Bailey Female 548 F45 64 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:58:17 1912 00:57:12 2067
3561 Simon Baily Male 1177 M40 291 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:35 1557 00:51:56 1481
638 Angela Baird Female 427 F60 5 00:55:49 1670 00:54:26 1753
2526 Bernie Balfe Female 68 F35 17 00:45:04 593 00:44:38 613
1428 Conor Balfe Male 793 M55 13 00:48:55 959 00:47:53 988
1103 Ariana Ball Female 40 FS 18 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:03 435 00:42:41 434
1102 Richard Ball Male 595 M60 7 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:46:06 685 00:45:38 727
318 Noel Bambrick Male 1446 MS 377 00:59:54 2080 00:56:44 2015
319 Joy Bambrick Female 636 FS 185 00:59:54 2082 00:56:45 2016
2653 Grzegorz Barabasz Male 1210 M35 316 00:55:22 1611 00:52:31 1531
1524 Anne Barberry Female 993 F50 68 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:06:36 2620 01:03:43 2621
2632 Aidan Barker Male 589 M40 149 SELECT 00:46:01 676 00:45:37 723
718 Johnny Barker Male 1382 M40 336 00:58:31 1942 00:56:19 1961
2033 Olivia Barrable Female 1209 FS 323 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:13:32 2900 01:09:58 2891
1027 Paul Barrell Male 581 M40 145 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:45:57 667 00:45:27 698
976 Elaine Barrett Female 968 FS 269 01:06:00 2585 01:03:01 2572
3789 Louise Barrett Female 1009 F40 234 01:06:50 2641 01:02:43 2551
672 Valerie Barrett Female 1180 F35 298 01:12:08 2863 01:10:24 2897
2027 Fiona Barrins Female 65 F40 21 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:58 583 00:44:46 626
763 Conor Barry Male 239 M45 27 00:40:40 251 00:40:26 257
530 Dylan Barry Male 314 M40 76 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:42:02 336 00:41:47 356
3178 Emma Barry Female 165 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:53 956 00:48:00 1004
1945 Andrew Barry Male 985 MS 260 00:51:24 1238 00:48:57 1113
1166 Paul Barry Male 1051 M35 266 00:52:19 1344 00:50:58 1381
1605 Ciaron Barry Male 1212 M45 151 00:55:23 1614 00:51:55 1476
1755 Stephen Barry Male 1454 MS 378 01:00:03 2103 00:58:02 2187
236 James Barry Male 1504 MS 394 01:01:20 2240 00:58:51 2260
590 Joanne Barry Female 1090 F35 278 01:09:06 2743 01:05:06 2698
2569 Fiona Bartlett Female 746 F40 163 01:01:26 2256 00:59:22 2317
3242 Karen Bates Female 344 F40 80 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:53:38 1468 00:52:33 1540
1433 ann battersby Female 1284 F55 35 WATERSTOW WARRIORS 01:19:56 2993 01:15:56 2980
1665 Julia Bauer Female 485 FS 136 00:57:16 1805 00:55:22 1856
1415 Garreth Bayle Male 189 M35 61 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:39:45 197 00:39:23 190
1452 Rownald Bayle Male 604 M35 174 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:11 694 00:45:38 726
1540 Christy Beasley Male 1668 M60 27 01:10:42 2814 01:07:20 2787
331 Sylvia Beatley Female 62 F40 19 00:44:56 577 00:43:46 532
780 Fergus Beatty Male 1599 M50 115 01:04:49 2510 00:55:54 1917
2288 Paddy Beaucamp Male 1138 M70 2 00:53:50 1492 00:53:33 1653
2996 Derek Beauchamp Male 348 M50 12 00:42:30 376 00:42:14 393
2564 Marzena Bednarek Female 912 F35 239 01:04:51 2512 01:02:45 2556
3226 Sarah Begg Female 313 FS 96 00:53:00 1405 00:51:15 1410
1242 Rhona Beggs Female 372 F35 107 00:54:22 1539 00:52:26 1523
2093 Nicholas Beggs Male 1264 MS 330 00:56:09 1705 00:53:46 1675
643 June Beggs Female 964 F45 126 01:05:59 2581 01:02:27 2538
1668 Dermot Behan Male 1195 M35 312 00:55:06 1593 00:53:28 1642
2978 Austin Behan Male 1370 M35 349 00:58:22 1919 00:57:56 2173
689 Austin Behan Male 1477 M45 184 01:00:37 2168 00:57:43 2147
687 Keith Behan Male 1565 MS 409 01:03:40 2429 01:00:47 2436
2614 Regina Behan Female 991 F45 131 01:06:36 2618 01:04:07 2649
688 Sheila Behan Female 1036 F45 138 01:07:35 2676 01:04:42 2684
2414 Dean Beirne Male 282 MS 87 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:41:26 299 00:41:18 317
3514 Fergal Beirne Male 549 M45 69 00:45:35 628 00:44:39 614
3050 Sylvie Bejsovcova Female 466 FS 131 00:56:59 1770 00:56:35 1996
1542 Roberta Bellini Female 253 F35 68 00:51:23 1236 00:49:20 1166
131 Joseph Bennett Male 1371 MS 360 00:58:23 1921 00:56:36 1998
684 John Bennett Male 1474 M60 22 01:00:30 2158 00:59:07 2288
444 Martina Bennett Female 727 F35 195 01:01:10 2219 00:59:49 2353
2304 Katie Bennett Female 1293 FS 346 TEAM CARRIE 01:20:39 3003 01:17:03 2996
3748 Catherine Bennett Kelly Female 773 F45 98 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:01:49 2290 00:59:12 2297
1442 Muriel Bermingham Female 983 F45 130 01:06:25 2606 01:03:24 2599
3003 Trish Bermingham Female 1311 F55 36 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:26:40 3028 01:23:06 3023
3072 Alan Bernie Male 70 MS 30 00:36:52 72 00:36:47 70
43 Jamesz Berry Male 395 MS 111 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:02 434 00:42:36 430
1290 Rodolphe Bertier Male 273 M35 77 00:41:21 290 00:41:05 301
3902 Marek Bezdziecki Male 859 M35 230 00:49:52 1053 00:49:14 1143
2567 Malgorzata Bialy Female 1094 F40 257 01:09:15 2750 01:05:59 2741
3989 PRZEMEK BIERNAT Male 356 MS 104 00:42:34 385 00:41:46 354
3287 Stephen Biggins Male 1385 M35 354 00:58:33 1945 00:55:08 1833
3341 Lisette Biggins Female 561 F35 152 RCSI 00:58:33 1946 00:55:08 1835
3742 Lydia Bigley Female 224 F35 57 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:40 1154 00:50:03 1263