Showing 1 to 100 of 3060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Peter Somba Male 3 MS 3 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:27 3 00:31:27 3
3 John Coghlan Male 1 MS 1 METRO ST BRIGIDS AC 00:30:39 1 00:30:38 1
5 Freddy Sittuk Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:46 2 00:30:45 2
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:35:34 41 00:35:33 40
7 Fiona Stack Female 26 FS 9 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:20 369 0
16 Maree Dowling Female 137 F60 2 00:48:13 894 00:47:20 910
17 Neal Leddy Male 469 M40 120 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:44:14 522 00:43:42 526
18 David Cash Male 1136 MS 302 00:53:46 1487 00:51:16 1414
19 Orna Gleeson Walsh Female 437 F35 124 00:56:08 1700 00:53:49 1680
20 Joe Hanly Male 821 M35 221 00:49:23 996 00:48:23 1036
23 Olivia Cuddihy Female 930 F35 242 01:05:09 2532 01:02:03 2515
24 Patrick Phillips Male 769 M35 207 00:48:30 918 00:47:43 962
25 Mark Power Male 1595 MS 419 01:04:41 2502 01:02:00 2512
28 Jacqueline Murphy Female 710 F35 191 LUST FOR LIFE 01:00:56 2195 00:57:18 2080
29 Helen Smith Female 229 F40 56 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:47 1168 00:49:51 1233
30 Simon Smith Male 665 M40 169 00:47:00 780 00:46:40 847
31 Tracy Gilbert Female 289 F35 80 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:52:13 1334 00:50:20 1294
32 Anita Blake Female 268 F35 72 00:51:43 1278 00:50:11 1277
33 Grainne Byrne Female 861 F50 58 TALLAGHT A.C. 01:03:37 2425 01:00:27 2407
34 Julie Fox Female 535 FS 152 00:58:00 1889 00:54:31 1762
35 Simon Diab Male 1331 MS 348 00:57:27 1822 00:54:55 1812
36 Meryl Diab Female 487 FS 137 00:57:21 1813 00:54:49 1799
38 Marvin Omolon Male 1635 M40 381 01:07:14 2657 01:03:16 2588
39 Emer O'Gorman Female 205 F40 49 00:50:06 1080 00:49:39 1207
40 Siobhan Devitt Female 1248 FS 334 01:16:28 2946 01:12:39 2937
41 Sharon Carley Female 199 F40 48 00:49:58 1065 00:48:38 1069
43 Jamesz Berry Male 395 MS 111 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:02 434 00:42:36 430
44 Simon O 'Neill Male 236 M40 55 TEAM JAMES 00:40:33 248 00:39:59 231
45 Padraig O' Mahoney Male 280 M35 81 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:25 297 00:40:50 286
47 Trevor Kelly Male 1132 M35 293 00:53:43 1480 00:50:47 1341
48 Maria KennedyEgan Female 374 F45 39 00:54:23 1541 00:53:46 1677
51 Ruth D Capocci Female 683 F40 153 01:00:29 2156 00:57:41 2138
54 Elaine Mangan Female 267 F40 65 00:51:42 1276 00:50:11 1275
55 Brian Scanlan Male 149 M35 50 00:39:05 154 00:38:55 159
57 Bill Boucher Male 516 M45 62 00:44:57 579 00:44:17 574
58 Jill Horan Female 38 FS 17 00:42:59 427 00:41:55 368
61 Patrick McCartney Male 294 M45 35 00:41:40 313 00:41:16 314
63 Alan Fairbrother Male 832 M50 47 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:30 1011 00:48:29 1052
64 Brian Boland Male 1040 M40 263 GARDA AC 00:52:11 1326 00:51:14 1409
65 Dermot Mannion Male 1721 M35 416 01:32:29 3039 01:31:12 3038
67 Ciara Coughlan Female 920 F40 207 01:05:00 2521 01:04:52 2688
69 Donna Quinn Female 45 F35 9 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:43:34 475 00:43:13 490
70 Robert Kelly Male 1250 M35 327 00:55:58 1683 00:52:51 1576
71 Alex Horgan Female 577 F35 159 00:58:45 1973 00:55:39 1882
72 Lisa Swift Female 1241 F35 313 01:15:43 2939 01:13:11 2943
73 Declan Dunne Male 224 M40 52 00:40:24 236 00:39:39 208
74 Sean Gallagher Male 1687 M35 412 01:12:31 2874 01:09:32 2878
75 Warren Donnelly Male 114 M40 23 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:58 116 00:37:51 116
77 Jenna O'Neill Female 1132 FS 305 01:10:13 2797 01:06:09 2745
78 Shane O'Brien Male 1622 MS 430 01:06:21 2602 01:02:16 2528
79 Cathy Byrne Female 402 FS 114 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:55:23 1613 00:53:10 1607
80 Sean Greensit Male 241 M50 8 LUSK A.C. 00:40:44 253 00:40:38 270
82 Paula Sheridan Female 1320 FS 354 01:37:26 3042 01:33:53 3039
84 Kristina Liela Female 391 F35 113 00:54:48 1575 00:54:21 1746
85 Helen White Female 628 FS 182 00:59:49 2071 00:57:44 2150
86 Johanna Dunphy Female 998 F45 133 01:06:43 2627 01:03:43 2623
88 Sean Lambe Male 1126 M40 280 00:53:40 1473 00:52:21 1517
91 Susan Byrne Female DNF F50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
94 Alan Browne Male 852 M40 213 00:49:45 1040 00:49:04 1125
95 Shay Neary Male 1378 M50 92 00:58:28 1932 00:55:51 1906
96 Orlaith Cusack Female 606 FS 172 00:59:25 2031 00:56:21 1964
97 Erika O'Brien Female 1259 F40 291 01:17:38 2959 01:14:13 2960
98 Andrew Hayes Male 1047 MS 283 00:52:17 1337 00:49:20 1169
100 Gail Ennis Female 573 F45 68 00:58:41 1965 00:56:28 1980
101 Joseph Foley Male 416 M40 105 00:43:22 459 00:42:57 467
105 Barry Brennan Male 1584 MS 417 01:04:15 2478 01:02:20 2530
106 Fiona Fitzpatrick Female 887 FS 252 01:04:08 2466 01:00:37 2414
109 Karen Spollen Female 870 FS 246 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 01:03:44 2437 01:01:19 2475
110 Christine Darby Female 945 FS 266 01:05:25 2553 01:03:01 2573
114 Noel Maher Male 1338 M35 342 00:57:38 1843 00:55:49 1903
115 Aine Graham Female 836 FS 242 01:02:51 2386 01:00:27 2406
116 David O' Connell Male 696 M40 175 00:47:25 817 00:46:26 827
117 Sinead O'Connell Female 936 F40 213 01:05:15 2539 01:04:16 2663
119 John Carroll Male 781 M45 101 00:48:44 939 00:47:42 961
122 Stephen Murphy Male 1344 M45 160 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:57:42 1856 00:54:39 1780
124 David Mackie Male 849 M35 228 00:49:40 1034 00:48:24 1041
125 James Reynolds Male 839 M55 15 00:49:34 1022 00:48:33 1060
126 Helen McGlew Female 677 F40 151 01:00:26 2149 00:59:02 2279
128 Dave West Male 889 M40 228 00:50:18 1102 00:49:14 1146
131 Joseph Bennett Male 1371 MS 360 00:58:23 1921 00:56:36 1998
135 Cassandra Egan-Langley Female 1257 FS 339 01:17:14 2957 01:13:14 2944
138 Nick Oakley Male 1084 M40 271 00:52:44 1389 00:51:38 1451
139 John O'Connor Male 1543 M35 387 01:02:33 2370 00:59:47 2349
141 Lavinia Kirwan Female 1230 F50 97 01:14:56 2924 01:11:43 2917
143 Andrew Kane Male 1081 M35 276 00:52:40 1385 00:50:55 1369
144 John Lovett Male 971 M45 120 00:51:12 1214 00:49:18 1157
145 Patrick Cunningham Male 1380 MS 362 00:58:29 1936 00:57:02 2047
147 Jamie Conway Male 1623 M35 401 01:06:23 2604 01:03:39 2616
148 Ann Conway Female 982 F35 252 01:06:24 2605 01:03:39 2615
149 Rody O'Reilly Male 1288 M35 334 00:56:42 1748 00:54:33 1771
150 Clodagh Brewer Female 654 F35 175 01:00:10 2115 00:56:59 2037
156 Barry Keegan Male 1605 M35 398 01:05:19 2543 01:01:38 2492
157 Jane Higgins Female 353 F55 4 00:53:48 1489 00:52:17 1511
158 Jurgita Mockute Female 213 F35 54 00:50:16 1098 00:47:21 915
160 denise Collins Female 701 F35 186 01:00:49 2182 00:59:02 2282
162 Morten Jensen Male 1393 M45 168 00:58:41 1966 00:55:51 1905
164 Marie Curran Female 396 F35 114 00:55:00 1588 00:52:37 1549
165 Mary Hayde Kearns Female 395 F45 41 00:54:54 1583 00:52:32 1534
166 Petula Clarke Female 835 F40 187 NAVAN A.C. 01:02:50 2385 00:59:02 2281
167 Mary Stuart Female 176 F50 11 00:49:23 997 00:48:49 1094