Showing 1 to 100 of 191 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
349 Llewellyn Holmes Male 1 MOPEN 1 MOUNTAIN FUEL 00:18:16 7 00:01:14 12 02:03:08 1 00:00:34 1 01:00:26 2 03:23:36 1
276 James Hockin Male 2 MOPEN 2 WELSH COAST CYCLES 00:16:06 1 00:00:53 4 02:06:57 6 00:00:42 4 00:59:26 1 03:24:01 2
185 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 VCUK/VELOCHAMPION RT 00:16:06 2 00:00:43 1 02:05:32 4 00:00:34 3 01:09:45 9 03:32:38 3
95 Peter Hogben Male 4 MOPEN 4 DEAL TRI 00:18:26 8 00:01:26 22 02:05:28 3 00:01:02 16 01:09:43 8 03:36:02 4
332 Sam Green Male 5 MOPEN 5 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:15 28 00:01:42 31 02:12:42 10 00:00:57 10 01:00:48 3 03:36:22 5
334 Gareth Bowyer Male 6 MV40 1 GOG 00:18:37 11 00:01:19 16 02:06:46 5 00:01:13 26 01:15:46 18 03:43:39 6
294 Benjamin Monkton Male 7 MOPEN 6 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHELETES 00:21:19 39 00:01:18 15 02:12:58 12 00:01:00 14 01:08:03 6 03:44:36 7
180 Ross Birbeck Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:18:31 10 00:02:40 78 02:05:26 2 00:02:10 84 01:15:57 20 03:44:41 8
124 Sean Leadbeater Male 9 MOPEN 8 NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:49 48 00:02:30 66 02:09:50 7 00:01:34 44 01:12:32 13 03:48:13 9
222 Dionne Allen Female 1 FOPEN 1 TEAM KITBRIX 00:19:25 16 00:01:14 13 02:16:31 20 00:00:55 8 01:11:50 12 03:49:53 10
164 Sean Tobin Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:19:30 17 00:02:27 63 02:19:41 29 00:01:43 60 01:06:50 5 03:50:08 11
104 Andrew Wheeler Male 11 MOPEN 10 PORTSMOUTH TRI 00:19:09 14 00:00:55 6 02:17:23 23 00:00:58 11 01:14:06 15 03:52:29 12
103 Peter Thomas Male 12 MOPEN 11 PORTSMOUTH TRI 00:20:03 22 00:01:15 14 02:15:26 16 00:01:11 23 01:16:53 22 03:54:46 13
169 Llewelyn Edwards Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:21:30 41 00:00:56 7 02:15:49 17 00:01:53 70 01:15:06 17 03:55:12 14
144 Brian Hosty Male 14 MV40 2 00:21:34 42 00:02:16 53 02:16:39 21 00:01:24 34 01:14:05 14 03:55:56 15
101 Daniel Woolridge Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:19:14 15 0 0 02:28:06 192 01:09:02 7 03:56:20 16
190 Matthew Heywood Male 16 MV40 3 00:21:38 45 00:02:48 83 02:12:33 9 00:00:55 9 01:19:37 23 03:57:29 17
150 Neil Rothwell Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:21:06 36 00:01:46 35 02:10:23 8 00:01:05 19 01:23:51 37 03:58:11 18
314 George Edwards Male 18 MOPEN 15 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:18:28 9 00:01:57 44 02:17:17 22 00:01:58 75 01:20:16 24 03:59:53 19
178 Daniel Stephenson Male 19 MV40 4 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:33 93 00:01:09 10 02:17:41 24 00:01:19 31 01:15:48 19 04:00:28 20
145 Seamus Sheard Male 20 MU23 1 TRI3 SLEAFORD / TEAM AQUASPHER 00:18:14 6 00:00:51 3 02:17:48 25 00:01:03 17 01:23:02 31 04:00:56 21
350 Team Gotland Male 21 M-TEAM 1 00:20:05 24 00:00:58 8 02:30:07 62 00:00:34 2 01:11:01 11 04:02:43 22
266 Matt Hamilton Male 22 MOPEN 16 DACORUM & TRING AC 00:19:50 20 00:01:38 28 02:19:59 30 00:00:54 7 01:22:55 30 04:05:14 23
187 Matt Widdall Male 23 MV40 5 00:24:10 85 00:02:07 48 02:14:18 14 00:01:37 48 01:23:43 36 04:05:53 24
110 Kevin Woodward Male 24 MV40 6 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:21:27 40 00:02:21 57 02:13:36 13 00:02:15 93 01:28:03 60 04:07:41 25
278 Sam Skillcorn Male 25 MOPEN 17 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:17:11 3 00:01:35 26 02:23:00 36 00:01:46 62 01:24:12 39 04:07:42 26
160 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 26 MU23 2 1077380 00:22:56 65 00:01:07 9 02:15:58 18 00:01:00 13 01:26:57 52 04:07:55 27
146 Shaun Mansbridge Male 27 MV40 7 00:23:31 76 00:04:16 136 02:24:38 42 00:01:49 65 01:16:11 21 04:10:23 28
330 Peter Connolly Male 28 MV40 8 LINCSQUAD 00:22:42 63 00:01:11 11 02:22:28 35 00:01:04 18 01:23:58 38 04:11:20 29
111 Duncan Worrell Male 29 MV40 9 LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:16 107 00:01:42 30 02:18:16 26 00:01:37 53 01:26:04 47 04:12:53 30
341 Shayne Wilson Male 30 MOPEN 18 TEAM OXYGEN ADDICT & TEAM TRIG 00:20:08 25 00:02:40 77 02:27:33 56 00:01:09 20 01:21:32 26 04:12:59 31
308 Howard Fielder Male 31 MOPEN 19 RAF 00:22:26 59 00:01:20 19 02:24:23 41 00:01:34 45 01:23:21 32 04:13:02 32
283 Stewart Yates Male 32 MV50 1 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:46 12 00:03:13 93 02:26:56 51 00:01:31 42 01:22:44 29 04:13:09 33
307 Steven Parsons Male 33 MV40 10 00:19:51 21 00:02:12 50 02:23:35 37 00:01:10 22 01:26:37 50 04:13:23 34
323 Team 2/3's family 1/3 Geoff! Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:20:04 23 00:00:55 5 02:12:45 11 00:00:46 5 01:39:38 98 04:14:07 35
272 Isaac Murphy Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:24:00 79 00:02:39 75 02:35:57 78 00:01:17 29 01:10:49 10 04:14:40 36
136 Peter Durkin Male 35 MV40 11 00:21:53 51 00:03:33 110 02:26:12 48 00:01:53 71 01:22:25 28 04:15:54 37
159 Cameron Geekie Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:21:35 44 00:01:42 32 02:23:53 38 00:01:36 47 01:27:53 59 04:16:37 38
203 Sarah Harrison Female 2 FV40 1 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:32 29 00:01:36 27 02:27:20 55 00:01:30 40 01:26:29 48 04:17:26 39
340 Martin Bickley Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:25:13 105 00:04:34 146 02:23:58 39 00:03:07 143 01:20:49 25 04:17:39 40
118 Ben Gannon Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:22:31 60 00:03:02 88 02:21:50 32 00:03:49 161 01:26:51 51 04:18:01 41
189 Craig Greenough Male 39 MV40 12 TEAM AQUASPHERE 00:27:36 146 00:03:36 114 02:16:19 19 00:02:45 121 01:28:59 62 04:19:14 42
143 Paul Munday Male 40 MV40 13 MEDWAY TRI 00:21:01 34 00:01:43 33 02:27:01 52 00:01:19 30 01:28:55 61 04:19:57 43
166 George Hackney Male 41 MV40 14 LINCOLN TRI 00:23:25 73 00:02:47 82 02:18:30 27 00:02:01 78 01:33:59 81 04:20:40 44
102 Calum Williams Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:21:48 47 00:03:22 100 02:27:11 53 00:02:49 123 01:25:48 46 04:20:56 45
156 James Speedie Male 43 MOPEN 25 00:25:04 102 00:01:49 38 02:24:19 40 00:01:37 51 01:29:05 63 04:21:52 46
161 Mark Varley Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:23:06 70 00:03:34 111 02:28:25 60 00:01:45 61 01:25:33 44 04:22:21 47
105 Jonathan Tyler Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:21:55 52 00:01:53 41 02:22:05 33 00:02:15 95 01:35:13 82 04:23:20 48
201 Emer Sandham Female 3 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:04 83 00:01:53 39 02:32:38 70 00:01:38 55 01:23:28 34 04:23:40 49
264 Neil Harris Male 46 MOPEN 28 TRI2O 00:27:58 151 00:02:24 61 02:18:37 28 00:01:35 46 01:33:18 79 04:23:50 50
252 Rob Cuthbertson Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:25:26 111 00:03:40 115 02:25:49 47 00:02:00 76 01:27:02 53 04:23:54 51
312 Chris Whitfield Male 48 MV40 15 00:24:21 89 00:03:10 92 02:25:45 45 00:02:09 83 01:29:33 66 04:24:56 52
135 Roger Thomas Male 49 MV40 16 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:59 53 00:01:44 34 02:28:45 61 00:01:15 28 01:31:26 73 04:25:08 53
167 Terry Chaplin Male 50 MV40 17 00:22:22 57 00:02:01 46 02:26:38 49 00:01:32 43 01:32:58 77 04:25:30 54
310 Laurence Slann Male 51 MOPEN 30 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:40 19 00:01:56 43 02:26:42 50 00:01:27 36 01:36:54 89 04:26:37 55
254 Jason Breakey Male 52 MOPEN 31 GOG TRIATHLON 00:27:28 141 00:03:51 122 02:20:41 31 00:03:44 160 01:32:35 75 04:28:16 56
309 Marc Sinclair Male 53 MOPEN 32 BRITISH TRIATHLON FEDERATION 00:30:54 174 00:03:17 95 02:37:38 85 00:02:21 103 01:14:33 16 04:28:42 57
246 Steve Wyatt Male 54 MV50 2 00:26:41 128 00:03:35 113 02:32:31 69 00:02:50 124 01:23:21 33 04:28:56 58
342 Christine Howard Female 4 FV40 2 PSUK 00:25:16 106 00:02:18 54 02:37:24 84 00:02:17 98 01:21:57 27 04:29:10 59
179 William Johnstone Male 55 MV50 3 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:26:09 119 00:02:42 79 02:36:01 79 00:01:28 39 01:23:30 35 04:29:48 60
267 Mark Higgins Male 56 MOPEN 33 00:27:30 143 00:02:25 62 02:33:15 71 00:01:47 63 01:25:17 42 04:30:12 61
347 Helen Talbot Female 5 FV40 3 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:15 56 00:02:11 49 02:36:40 82 00:02:09 82 01:27:14 55 04:30:26 62
123 Liam Fletcher Male 57 MU23 3 00:22:57 67 00:03:09 91 02:28:04 59 00:02:58 130 01:33:24 80 04:30:31 63
182 Mark Halton Male 58 MV40 18 00:20:43 32 00:02:23 59 02:33:50 72 00:02:20 101 01:32:01 74 04:31:16 64
152 James Thompson Male 59 MU23 4 WEST LANCS TRI 00:19:31 18 00:01:48 37 02:22:07 34 00:02:02 79 01:45:54 116 04:31:20 65
188 Steven Fallows Male 60 MV40 19 00:20:37 31 00:03:27 105 02:35:16 75 00:02:56 129 01:29:33 67 04:31:47 66
239 James Graham Male 61 MOPEN 34 CELTIC TRI 00:23:03 69 00:02:13 51 02:38:37 90 00:01:31 41 01:27:06 54 04:32:29 67
258 Simon Bytheway Male 62 MV40 20 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:01 81 00:03:18 99 02:37:40 86 00:02:10 86 01:25:47 45 04:32:55 68
131 Robert Constable Male 63 MOPEN 35 NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON 00:20:58 33 00:03:29 107 02:27:48 58 00:01:37 50 01:39:24 97 04:33:14 69
300 Stuart Mills Male 64 MV40 21 00:22:24 58 00:03:59 129 02:35:10 74 00:02:19 99 01:30:26 69 04:34:15 70
274 Merfyn Jones Male 65 MV50 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:21:05 35 00:01:20 17 02:30:47 63 00:01:01 15 01:40:22 102 04:34:32 71
122 Simon Donoghue Male 66 MV40 22 00:20:36 30 00:02:39 74 02:38:25 88 00:02:43 119 01:30:45 71 04:35:06 72
284 Guy Wiseman Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:29:02 164 00:05:19 168 02:27:47 57 00:02:13 89 01:30:54 72 04:35:12 73
173 Rhodri Pritchard Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:21:48 46 00:03:46 119 02:39:05 92 00:02:14 92 01:29:23 65 04:36:14 74
202 Gillian Jakeman Female 6 FV40 4 WOOTTON TRI 00:25:16 108 00:03:51 123 02:25:46 46 00:01:42 58 01:39:52 99 04:36:25 75
250 Ian Hey Male 69 MV40 23 00:26:12 120 00:02:37 72 02:40:24 95 00:01:37 52 01:26:29 49 04:37:19 76
192 David Thomas Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:24:27 92 00:02:57 87 02:32:14 67 00:02:32 111 01:36:09 86 04:38:17 77
142 Oliver Hague Male 71 MOPEN 39 00:24:17 87 00:04:23 142 02:41:50 99 00:02:55 128 01:25:31 43 04:38:55 78
97 Chris Brand Male 72 MOPEN 40 00:21:50 49 00:01:54 42 02:31:54 65 00:01:25 35 01:41:56 106 04:38:58 79
106 Allan Mccormick Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:27:03 132 00:03:14 94 02:40:48 97 00:03:06 141 01:25:04 41 04:39:14 80
345 Katie Frances Allan Female 7 FOPEN 3 DERBY TRIATHLON 00:24:51 98 00:02:30 67 02:48:20 126 00:01:11 24 01:24:50 40 04:41:41 81
129 Stuart Ellis Male 74 MV40 24 MERSEY TRI 00:27:25 139 00:02:56 86 02:25:37 44 00:03:16 151 01:43:15 111 04:42:28 82
251 Lee Parsons Male 75 MOPEN 42 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:06 13 00:02:45 81 02:27:19 54 00:02:14 90 01:51:19 127 04:42:41 83
98 Tom Baker Male 76 MOPEN 43 ASHMEI/B&J RACING 00:22:05 54 00:03:07 90 02:45:03 115 00:02:59 132 01:30:06 68 04:43:20 84
116 Stuart Riches Male 77 MV50 5 GREENLIGHTPT 00:27:32 144 00:03:49 121 02:35:52 77 00:02:15 94 01:35:23 84 04:44:49 85
277 Louis Snowden Male 78 MOPEN 44 TRI ANGLIA 00:24:40 96 00:01:48 36 02:31:00 64 00:02:10 85 01:45:32 115 04:45:08 86
331 Christopher Webb Male 79 MOPEN 45 SYTRI 00:20:12 26 00:02:20 55 02:44:20 114 00:01:12 25 01:37:17 90 04:45:19 87
265 Martin King-Sheard Male 80 MV40 25 00:25:22 110 00:02:38 73 02:42:58 107 00:01:50 68 01:33:18 78 04:46:04 88
289 Paul Cheetham Male 81 MV50 6 00:24:05 84 00:01:57 45 02:39:52 93 00:01:21 33 01:39:00 96 04:46:13 89
212 Liz Lumber Female 8 FV50 1 00:24:03 82 00:04:45 150 02:48:15 124 00:01:39 56 01:29:06 64 04:47:47 90
303 Rob Melhuish Male 82 MV40 26 00:27:32 145 00:05:18 167 02:38:28 89 00:01:28 37 01:36:14 87 04:48:58 91
228 Becky Geekie Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:22:43 64 00:02:23 60 02:42:44 105 00:01:38 54 01:40:03 100 04:49:29 92
125 Gareth Davies Male 83 MOPEN 46 BROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:56 66 00:02:28 64 02:37:56 87 00:01:47 64 01:44:37 113 04:49:43 93
120 Christian Glover Male 84 MOPEN 47 00:26:20 124 00:04:14 134 02:34:00 73 00:01:21 32 01:43:54 112 04:49:47 94
235 Paul Davies Male 85 MV40 27 00:22:10 55 00:02:35 68 02:32:29 68 00:03:08 144 01:49:29 124 04:49:49 95
138 Phil Holland Male 86 MOPEN 48 00:23:30 75 00:03:29 108 02:41:50 98 00:03:13 148 01:38:45 94 04:50:45 96
153 Matt Purbrick Male 87 MOPEN 49 LINCOLN TRI CLUB 00:23:28 74 00:04:32 145 02:38:39 91 00:02:33 112 01:41:46 105 04:50:55 97
121 Jay Dale Male 88 MOPEN 50 00:25:07 103 00:03:17 96 02:52:39 137 00:02:51 125 01:27:18 56 04:51:10 98
311 Paul Cole Male 89 MV50 7 00:24:35 94 00:04:30 144 02:43:52 111 00:02:41 116 01:35:36 85 04:51:11 99
318 Gregory Slann Male 90 MOPEN 51 00:24:26 91 00:05:04 164 02:41:59 101 00:02:04 80 01:37:51 93 04:51:22 100