Showing 1 to 69 of 69 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
78 Matt Dewhurst Male 1 MOPEN 1 TEAM DEANE TRI CLUB / TRICENTR 00:32:45 2 00:01:19 1 03:02:26 3 00:01:27 6 02:33:34 5 06:11:29 1
82 Nic Walton Male 2 MOPEN 2 BERRYWORLD 00:37:16 14 00:02:13 9 03:02:54 4 00:01:40 9 02:32:00 4 06:16:01 2
91 Liam Wilton Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:54 20 00:02:26 14 03:08:46 6 00:01:42 11 02:27:37 3 06:18:22 3
74 Neill Crump Male 4 MV40 1 WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:05 4 00:01:43 4 03:06:23 5 00:01:42 12 02:37:58 7 06:20:50 4
33 Dan Williams Male 5 MOPEN 4 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON 00:39:02 28 00:03:52 29 03:13:27 9 00:01:27 5 02:24:18 1 06:22:04 5
70 Michael Hughes Male 6 MOPEN 5 GREENWICH TRITONS 00:32:55 3 00:01:31 3 02:57:02 2 00:01:20 3 02:51:28 17 06:24:15 6
92 Martin Garnett Male 7 MOPEN 6 TEAM MGPT 00:40:30 31 00:02:28 16 03:12:45 8 00:01:29 7 02:34:55 6 06:32:05 7
5 Rupert Holden Male 8 MV50 1 00:45:57 52 00:01:21 2 03:20:24 11 00:01:16 2 02:25:17 2 06:34:13 8
1 Shaun Jackson Male 9 MV40 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:38 30 00:02:08 7 03:10:23 7 00:01:29 8 02:53:39 19 06:47:16 9
53 Lara Hamlett Female 1 FOPEN 1 WIGAN TRI CLUB 00:34:23 7 00:02:20 12 03:21:58 13 00:01:46 14 02:54:39 21 06:55:03 10
63 Michael Beech Male 10 MU23 1 UNIVERSITY OF BATH TRIATHLON C 00:34:12 6 00:01:51 5 02:51:54 1 00:00:51 1 03:28:05 47 06:56:51 11
35 Christopher Hudson Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:43:30 41 00:07:37 62 03:14:09 10 00:03:31 38 02:49:38 13 06:58:23 12
73 Lee Frith Male 12 MV40 3 00:46:28 55 00:03:10 23 03:21:56 12 00:01:50 16 02:45:58 9 06:59:19 13
90 Stephen Hunt Male 13 MV50 2 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:41 26 00:01:56 6 03:23:48 14 00:01:22 4 02:59:22 26 07:05:07 14
18 Michael Sullivan Male 14 MV50 3 00:38:24 24 00:03:16 25 03:24:02 15 00:03:19 33 02:58:04 25 07:07:04 15
40 Emma Taylor Female 2 FOPEN 2 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:13 23 00:03:12 24 03:35:35 26 00:04:25 46 02:47:05 12 07:08:28 16
77 Gareth David Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:35:29 11 00:02:46 17 03:38:13 31 00:02:59 28 02:50:22 14 07:09:47 17
34 Jonathan Veitch Male 16 MOPEN 9 TFN NOTTINGHAM 00:35:42 12 00:07:50 65 03:36:59 29 00:02:51 25 02:46:35 10 07:09:55 18
52 Joaquim Sousa Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:37:31 17 00:04:50 39 03:37:35 30 00:03:22 35 02:46:52 11 07:10:08 19
292 Dean Stannard Male 18 MV40 4 ATHLOS ZOOT RACE TEAM 00:48:39 62 00:04:11 31 03:29:58 18 00:03:06 31 02:44:53 8 07:10:44 20
79 Mark Chimley Male 19 MV40 5 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:34:02 5 00:05:59 50 03:31:35 19 00:04:01 43 02:56:28 23 07:12:03 21
20 Lee Gladwell Male 20 MV40 6 ASHFORD TRI CLUB 00:36:49 13 00:02:27 15 03:42:00 40 00:03:25 37 02:54:26 20 07:19:04 22
31 Stewart Lavender Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:42:40 37 00:05:04 43 03:33:49 24 00:08:58 67 02:51:46 18 07:22:15 23
80 Hayley Down Female 3 FOPEN 3 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:48 38 00:02:09 8 03:50:57 50 00:01:41 10 02:50:46 15 07:28:19 24
71 Joel Brown Male 22 MOPEN 12 ABC PURE 00:49:59 64 00:04:39 37 03:29:01 17 00:02:39 24 03:02:21 28 07:28:37 25
55 Kurt Bubenzer Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:45:18 49 00:04:42 38 03:31:36 20 00:04:31 47 03:05:17 30 07:31:23 26
86 Mathew Thomas Male 24 MU23 2 UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD 00:40:40 34 00:03:21 26 03:38:36 32 00:02:29 21 03:06:21 31 07:31:25 27
25 Stephen Jones Male 25 MOPEN 14 UNI OF NOTTINGHAM 00:37:16 15 00:02:15 10 03:24:25 16 00:01:44 13 03:25:50 46 07:31:29 28
3 Jim Underhill Male 26 MOPEN 15 TRISMART 00:38:03 22 00:04:23 33 03:40:39 37 00:04:45 48 03:04:32 29 07:32:20 29
83 Tanya Lewis Female 4 FV40 1 ATHLOS 00:37:52 19 00:04:58 42 03:33:03 21 00:01:47 15 03:17:25 40 07:35:02 30
19 Oisin Jordan Male 27 MV40 7 TINAHELY TRI CLUB 00:37:29 16 00:05:05 44 03:49:47 47 00:03:36 40 02:59:52 27 07:35:48 31
67 Peter Hampshire Male 28 MV40 8 MERSEYTRI 00:54:08 70 00:04:05 30 03:48:56 45 00:03:05 29 02:50:57 16 07:41:10 32
75 Phil Gault Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:46:49 56 00:04:36 36 03:33:07 22 00:04:47 49 03:12:58 37 07:42:15 33
32 Alan Ramsay Male 30 MV40 9 ERC 00:45:09 48 00:05:26 46 03:40:24 36 00:02:39 23 03:09:22 34 07:42:59 34
28 Philip Howard Male 31 MV40 10 00:45:41 50 00:09:39 73 03:39:31 35 00:03:20 34 03:06:23 32 07:44:31 35
13 Julie Dala Female 5 FV50 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:45 27 00:02:59 21 03:41:42 39 00:03:33 39 03:18:20 41 07:45:17 36
69 Owen Bowers Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:44:29 45 00:06:58 55 03:54:13 53 00:05:45 61 02:57:44 24 07:49:08 37
22 Ben Phyall Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:40:52 35 00:05:58 49 03:33:39 23 00:05:58 62 03:25:29 45 07:51:53 38
24 Michael Davis Male 34 MV50 4 00:41:00 36 00:07:16 58 03:42:12 41 00:01:58 17 03:22:34 42 07:54:58 39
2 Adrian Wills Male 35 MV40 11 00:46:11 53 00:02:54 20 03:34:27 25 00:03:40 41 03:28:30 48 07:55:40 40
42 James Grant Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:38:28 25 00:05:17 45 03:50:38 49 00:05:39 59 03:17:06 38 07:57:07 41
41 Nick Tansley Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:34:31 8 00:05:57 48 03:47:40 44 00:05:15 55 03:23:45 44 07:57:07 42
36 Rosie Baxendine Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:40:32 32 00:10:43 74 03:51:41 51 00:05:19 56 03:09:51 35 07:58:03 43
54 Mike Hayler Male 38 MV40 12 00:43:14 40 00:07:27 60 03:41:31 38 00:04:21 45 03:23:15 43 07:59:46 44
89 Dilwyn Parry Male 39 MV50 5 00:46:52 58 00:06:11 52 03:50:05 48 00:05:01 52 03:11:57 36 08:00:04 45
88 Craig Howells Male 40 MOPEN 21 Y FENNI 00:44:35 46 00:03:06 22 03:56:06 54 00:02:36 22 03:17:13 39 08:03:35 46
85 Shane Skillin Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:39:35 29 00:02:49 19 03:38:47 33 00:02:08 18 03:44:12 57 08:07:29 47
46 Lee Dennison Male 42 MV40 13 00:54:50 72 00:05:41 47 03:44:18 42 00:05:11 54 03:29:23 49 08:19:21 48
58 Debbie Jones Female 7 FV50 2 00:51:48 68 00:04:35 35 03:39:31 34 00:03:06 32 03:41:56 55 08:20:53 49
44 Lee Hicks Male 43 MV40 14 00:37:58 21 00:09:00 69 03:57:39 55 00:04:57 51 03:34:59 53 08:24:31 50
45 Phil Ardern Male 44 MV50 6 BUXTON CC 00:50:40 66 00:07:03 56 03:35:40 28 00:04:04 44 03:49:51 60 08:27:15 51
84 Emma Lloyd-Davies Female 8 FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:39 18 00:04:16 32 04:12:15 59 00:02:53 26 03:32:09 51 08:29:10 52
93 Ben Minogue Male 45 MV40 15 MAN TRI CLUB 00:46:27 54 00:06:44 54 04:39:25 67 00:05:32 57 02:55:47 22 08:33:53 53
38 Justin Cole Male 46 MV40 16 SOMERSET RC TRI 00:54:13 71 00:07:37 63 03:58:41 56 00:06:56 65 03:30:45 50 08:38:10 54
10 Perie Cordner Female 9 FV40 2 00:44:24 44 00:04:32 34 04:17:52 63 00:02:19 19 03:32:23 52 08:41:28 55
15 Nina Tomlin Female 10 FOPEN 6 EDINBURGH RC 00:43:05 39 00:08:27 67 04:04:26 58 00:05:10 53 03:43:04 56 08:44:11 56
64 John Ellis Male 47 MV50 7 PRISON SERVICE DU AND TRI CLUB 00:46:51 57 00:06:06 51 03:49:06 46 00:03:06 30 04:04:42 64 08:49:48 57
60 Emyr Humphreys Male 48 MOPEN 23 00:50:18 65 00:07:35 61 04:48:46 70 00:02:53 27 03:08:50 33 08:58:22 58
59 Emily Wilford Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:45:03 47 00:07:14 57 04:16:43 62 00:02:24 20 03:47:16 58 08:58:38 59
81 Hayley Winder Female 12 FV40 3 00:56:44 73 00:07:25 59 04:15:30 61 00:03:58 42 03:53:33 61 09:17:08 60
87 Matthew Gardiner Male 49 MOPEN 24 MATTHEW GARDINER 00:48:25 61 00:04:58 41 04:02:43 57 00:07:43 66 04:14:56 68 09:18:43 61
23 Alexandra Page Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:44:04 42 00:03:43 28 04:41:14 68 00:05:34 58 03:49:13 59 09:23:47 62
39 Rosie Jones Female 14 FOPEN 9 TRI PRESTON 00:48:04 60 00:06:21 53 04:43:49 69 00:04:57 50 03:53:50 62 09:36:59 63
65 Bradley Johns Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:45:46 51 00:07:42 64 04:23:04 64 00:09:14 68 04:21:03 69 09:46:47 64
43 Gareth Jeremiah Male 51 MV50 8 00:46:59 59 00:09:31 71 04:37:14 66 00:06:31 63 04:06:34 65 09:46:47 65
37 Neil Ambler Male 52 MV50 9 00:53:12 69 00:09:38 72 04:28:17 65 00:09:47 69 04:11:46 67 09:52:38 66
66 Ben Spear Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:49:22 63 00:08:07 66 05:24:48 73 00:03:22 36 03:35:26 54 10:01:03 67
16 Justine Howlett Female 15 FV40 4 00:58:14 74 00:08:39 68 04:53:56 71 00:05:43 60 04:02:48 63 10:09:19 68
30 Andrew Tyers Male 54 MV40 17 00:51:07 67 00:09:23 70 04:54:06 72 00:06:34 64 04:08:12 66 10:09:19 69