Showing 1 to 100 of 358 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BL4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
575 James Dean Male 1 M17-39 1 Swansea Harriers 00:10:00 1 00:01:25 2 00:08:15 2 00:07:56 2 00:07:56 2 00:08:01 2 00:32:08 2 00:00:32 2 00:08:52 1 00:08:21 1 00:17:13 1 01:01:15 1
952 Phil Ellison Male 2 M17-39 2 Thatto Cycles RT 00:12:05 9 00:01:50 5 00:07:57 1 00:07:36 1 00:07:40 1 00:07:45 1 00:30:57 1 00:00:39 6 00:09:47 8 00:09:15 8 00:19:01 8 01:04:30 2
593 Dan Harbidge Male 3 M17-39 3 Warrington Tri Club 00:11:25 3 00:01:46 4 00:08:52 9 00:08:36 6 00:08:25 6 00:08:33 6 00:34:25 5 00:00:41 9 00:09:18 2 00:08:57 3 00:18:14 3 01:06:30 3
574 Carlos De La Morena Aguirre Male 4 M17-39 4 00:11:17 2 00:01:40 3 00:09:21 18 00:08:39 8 00:08:24 5 00:08:33 5 00:34:56 9 00:00:36 4 00:09:40 6 00:09:11 7 00:18:51 6 01:07:17 4
650 Robert Whitaker Male 5 M40-49 1 Wakefield Tri Club 00:11:59 6 00:01:58 7 00:08:32 3 00:08:27 4 00:08:23 4 00:08:31 4 00:33:52 4 00:00:42 11 00:10:40 17 00:09:41 12 00:20:21 15 01:08:49 5
630 Thomas Powell Male 6 M17-39 5 University of Birmingham 00:11:43 4 00:01:51 6 00:09:00 12 00:09:11 23 00:08:56 17 00:09:06 19 00:36:12 16 00:00:51 43 00:09:24 4 00:08:58 4 00:18:21 4 01:08:57 6
606 Tom Jackson Male 7 M17-39 6 00:12:16 12 00:02:10 15 00:08:48 6 00:08:52 15 00:08:46 11 00:08:47 11 00:35:12 10 00:00:43 13 00:09:41 7 00:09:10 6 00:18:51 7 01:09:10 7
557 Michael Birtwhistle Male 8 M50+ 1 00:12:55 21 00:02:00 8 00:08:51 8 00:08:40 9 00:08:32 9 00:08:37 7 00:34:39 7 00:00:38 5 00:10:53 21 00:10:09 23 00:21:01 22 01:11:12 8
591 Michael Hallas Male 9 M17-39 7 Challenge Tri Camp TFN Race Te 00:13:04 24 00:02:18 20 00:09:40 32 00:09:12 24 00:08:43 10 00:08:55 12 00:36:29 18 00:00:54 53 00:09:47 9 00:09:21 9 00:19:08 9 01:11:52 9
639 Andy Taylor Male 10 M17-39 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:23 14 00:02:01 10 00:08:47 5 00:08:35 5 00:08:32 8 00:08:44 9 00:34:36 6 00:00:51 44 00:11:21 39 00:10:43 39 00:22:04 37 01:11:53 10
628 Russell Parry Male 11 M17-39 9 00:12:09 10 00:02:04 11 00:09:04 14 00:08:54 16 00:08:48 12 00:09:01 15 00:35:46 13 00:00:46 24 00:11:04 28 00:10:08 21 00:21:12 26 01:11:55 11
635 Chris Stanford Male 12 M17-39 10 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:13:07 25 00:02:17 19 00:09:49 36 00:09:31 37 00:09:22 29 00:09:28 28 00:38:08 31 00:00:42 12 00:09:39 5 00:09:03 5 00:18:42 5 01:12:53 12
580 Colin Eastham Male 13 M50+ 2 00:15:18 83 00:02:49 51 00:08:47 4 00:08:12 3 00:08:08 3 00:08:19 3 00:33:24 3 00:00:55 55 00:10:44 19 00:09:53 18 00:20:36 19 01:13:01 13
577 Martin Dunn Male 14 M17-39 11 00:13:56 42 00:02:19 21 00:10:25 82 00:09:29 33 00:09:17 27 00:09:26 26 00:38:36 39 00:00:56 62 00:09:19 3 00:08:34 2 00:17:53 2 01:13:36 14
625 Matt Newell Male 15 M17-39 12 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:00 43 00:02:16 18 00:09:29 21 00:09:08 20 00:09:08 22 00:09:13 21 00:36:56 22 00:00:50 36 00:10:26 13 00:09:27 10 00:19:52 10 01:13:52 15
615 Alex Lewis Male 16 M17-39 13 warrington running club 00:14:17 49 00:02:57 63 00:09:11 16 00:08:48 12 00:08:52 15 00:08:46 10 00:35:36 12 00:01:20 178 00:10:11 10 00:09:43 13 00:19:53 11 01:14:01 16
626 Ben Nuttall Male 17 M17-39 14 00:13:49 38 00:02:23 26 00:09:48 34 00:09:24 27 00:09:22 30 00:09:29 29 00:38:02 28 00:00:32 3 00:10:34 14 00:09:33 11 00:20:06 12 01:14:51 17
607 Richard Jellyman Male 18 M17-39 15 00:12:33 16 00:02:31 30 00:09:32 24 00:09:30 35 00:09:19 28 00:09:23 25 00:37:43 26 00:00:45 21 00:11:25 41 00:10:42 37 00:22:07 40 01:15:37 18
556 Jason Beynon Male 19 M40-49 2 Cadence Tri 00:14:24 50 00:03:01 69 00:09:00 11 00:08:39 7 00:08:26 7 00:08:41 8 00:34:44 8 00:00:56 68 00:11:43 48 00:10:50 45 00:22:33 47 01:15:37 19
695 Magnus Mill Male 20 M40-49 3 wip 00:16:46 149 00:02:15 16 00:08:50 7 00:08:40 10 00:08:52 14 00:08:58 13 00:35:19 11 00:00:43 16 00:11:04 27 00:09:57 19 00:21:01 21 01:16:02 20
551 James Arathoon Male 21 M17-39 16 Chester Triathlon club 00:12:28 15 00:02:41 42 00:09:29 22 00:09:28 31 00:09:17 26 00:09:26 27 00:37:39 25 00:01:10 135 00:11:36 44 00:10:37 34 00:22:13 42 01:16:09 21
603 Matthew Hopkins Male 22 M40-49 4 00:12:52 20 00:02:00 9 00:10:09 56 00:09:28 29 00:09:11 25 00:09:22 24 00:38:08 32 00:00:46 23 00:11:45 49 00:10:55 47 00:22:40 48 01:16:24 22
638 Warren Tansey Male 23 M17-39 17 00:13:42 35 00:03:43 155 00:08:59 10 00:08:48 11 00:09:06 21 00:09:40 40 00:36:31 20 00:01:05 102 00:11:10 32 00:10:26 32 00:21:36 30 01:16:34 23
594 Paul Harbidge Male 24 M50+ 3 warrington tri club 00:12:39 18 00:02:23 25 00:09:04 13 00:08:52 14 00:08:49 13 00:09:06 18 00:35:50 14 00:01:11 141 00:12:52 106 00:12:04 101 00:24:56 104 01:16:57 24
567 Henry Cox Male 25 M17-39 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:11:55 5 00:03:26 117 00:10:03 47 00:09:48 58 00:09:43 53 00:09:30 30 00:39:03 45 00:00:44 20 00:11:35 43 00:10:23 28 00:21:58 35 01:17:05 25
561 Joseph Brennan Male 26 M17-39 19 Man tri club 00:12:12 11 00:03:07 79 00:10:24 80 00:09:52 65 00:09:47 56 00:09:44 45 00:39:46 59 00:00:50 35 00:11:04 26 00:10:26 31 00:21:29 28 01:17:23 26
653 Colin Wooldbridge Male 27 M17-39 20 00:12:04 8 00:02:31 29 00:10:07 49 00:10:04 79 00:09:54 66 00:09:40 39 00:39:43 58 00:01:17 162 00:11:43 47 00:10:43 40 00:22:25 45 01:17:58 27
914 Tim Barrett Male 28 M17-39 21 Total transition Triathlon coa 00:15:39 96 00:02:29 28 00:10:03 45 00:09:37 42 00:09:34 41 00:09:41 42 00:38:53 42 00:00:51 45 00:10:19 11 00:09:49 16 00:20:08 13 01:17:59 28
751 Allan Russell Male 29 M40-49 5 00:14:37 59 00:02:39 39 00:09:55 40 00:09:51 63 00:09:37 44 00:09:38 36 00:39:00 43 00:00:40 8 00:10:53 22 00:10:16 26 00:21:08 23 01:18:03 29
781 Charlotte Edmondson Female 1 F17-39 1 00:13:52 39 00:02:08 13 00:09:58 43 00:09:50 59 00:09:41 48 00:10:09 69 00:39:35 54 00:00:48 30 00:11:19 37 00:10:52 46 00:22:10 41 01:18:31 30
558 Richard Blake Male 30 M40-49 6 00:14:39 64 00:02:53 58 00:09:36 29 00:09:30 36 00:09:39 46 00:09:43 43 00:38:27 36 00:01:09 132 00:11:02 25 00:10:26 30 00:21:28 27 01:18:34 31
592 Matthew Hammond Male 31 M17-39 22 00:13:15 30 00:02:10 14 00:10:40 100 00:09:50 60 00:09:23 32 00:09:38 35 00:39:29 51 00:00:48 31 00:12:03 63 00:11:09 56 00:23:11 57 01:18:53 32
582 Martin Forker Male 32 M17-39 23 00:14:26 51 00:03:25 113 00:10:05 48 00:09:28 32 00:09:24 34 00:09:39 37 00:38:34 38 00:00:50 39 00:11:11 34 00:10:36 33 00:21:47 32 01:19:01 33
700 Simon Phillips Male 33 M50+ 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:18:14 203 00:02:42 43 00:09:05 15 00:08:51 13 00:09:08 23 00:09:04 16 00:36:07 15 00:00:57 74 00:11:02 24 00:10:09 22 00:21:11 25 01:19:08 34
617 Adam Livermore Male 34 M17-39 24 00:15:31 91 00:02:56 60 00:09:24 19 00:09:00 18 00:09:00 18 00:09:05 17 00:36:29 17 00:01:12 144 00:12:12 74 00:11:10 58 00:23:22 65 01:19:27 35
584 Kevan Garner Male 35 M50+ 5 stockport harriers 00:14:31 54 00:03:23 106 00:10:12 59 00:10:01 76 00:10:00 72 00:10:11 71 00:40:22 70 00:00:49 32 00:10:39 16 00:10:14 25 00:20:53 20 01:19:56 36
596 Chris Hay Male 36 M17-39 25 00:14:56 74 00:03:06 76 00:09:51 37 00:09:32 39 00:09:24 33 00:09:39 38 00:38:25 35 00:01:06 108 00:11:45 50 00:10:45 42 00:22:30 46 01:20:00 37
647 Will Wall Male 37 M17-39 26 00:14:31 55 00:03:19 94 00:10:10 57 00:09:50 62 00:09:40 47 00:09:46 49 00:39:24 48 00:01:08 125 00:11:20 38 00:10:24 29 00:21:44 31 01:20:04 38
602 Paul Hooson Male 38 M50+ 6 GOG 00:12:58 22 00:02:45 47 00:10:21 70 00:09:56 71 00:10:07 79 00:10:18 80 00:40:41 79 00:01:08 128 00:11:47 51 00:11:08 54 00:22:54 52 01:20:25 39
810 Beccy Poole Female 2 F17-39 2 Maximise Potential 00:14:44 66 00:02:15 17 00:10:13 60 00:09:52 64 00:09:51 63 00:10:17 77 00:40:11 66 00:01:02 94 00:11:37 45 00:10:48 43 00:22:25 44 01:20:36 40
666 Daniel Curran Male 39 M17-39 27 00:17:14 168 00:02:39 40 00:09:56 41 00:09:41 49 00:10:04 74 00:09:49 51 00:39:28 50 00:00:56 66 00:10:48 20 00:09:45 15 00:20:33 18 01:20:49 41
727 Jonathan Girvan Male 40 M17-39 28 Chester Triathalon Club 00:16:10 126 00:03:12 87 00:10:08 53 00:10:05 81 00:10:09 83 00:10:12 72 00:40:33 73 00:00:49 33 00:10:35 15 00:09:44 14 00:20:19 14 01:21:02 42
586 Joshua Greally Male 41 M17-39 29 00:15:40 98 00:02:38 37 00:09:33 25 00:09:04 19 00:08:55 16 00:09:00 14 00:36:31 21 00:01:25 204 00:12:29 83 00:12:25 119 00:24:53 99 01:21:06 43
682 Craig Jones Male 42 M17-39 30 00:15:22 86 00:03:12 86 00:09:29 20 00:09:09 22 00:09:30 39 00:09:44 44 00:37:50 27 00:01:22 186 00:12:16 75 00:11:08 55 00:23:24 68 01:21:09 44
553 Wesley Barnett Male 43 M17-39 31 Rochdale Tri 00:14:38 61 00:03:26 119 00:10:08 51 00:09:32 38 00:09:27 38 00:09:46 48 00:38:51 40 00:01:07 114 00:12:01 60 00:11:15 60 00:23:15 58 01:21:16 45
608 Christopher Johnson Male 44 M17-39 32 00:15:32 92 00:02:55 59 00:09:20 17 00:08:57 17 00:09:05 20 00:09:10 20 00:36:31 19 00:01:16 160 00:12:42 98 00:12:33 124 00:25:14 112 01:21:27 46
605 Ali Howes Male 45 M17-39 33 00:15:02 76 00:02:34 32 00:10:00 44 00:09:38 45 00:09:41 50 00:09:45 47 00:39:03 44 00:01:32 231 00:12:03 64 00:11:20 67 00:23:23 66 01:21:32 47
629 Graham Pogson Male 46 M40-49 7 00:14:34 57 00:02:56 61 00:10:08 52 00:09:50 61 00:09:32 40 00:09:41 41 00:39:09 46 00:00:50 38 00:12:32 86 00:11:35 79 00:24:07 81 01:21:35 48
611 Steve Kelly Male 47 M50+ 7 Manx Tri Club 00:17:05 162 00:02:38 36 00:09:32 23 00:09:24 26 00:09:02 19 00:09:18 23 00:37:14 24 00:01:09 133 00:12:32 85 00:11:23 71 00:23:55 78 01:21:59 49
707 Chase Turner Male 48 M17-39 34 00:13:01 23 00:03:02 71 00:10:40 98 00:10:06 83 00:10:10 87 00:10:21 87 00:41:15 87 00:01:06 109 00:12:27 80 00:11:23 70 00:23:50 75 01:22:12 50
652 Steve Wood Male 49 M40-49 8 GMFRS Triathlon 00:18:57 236 00:03:12 85 00:09:41 33 00:09:24 28 00:09:26 37 00:09:34 33 00:38:04 29 00:01:06 112 00:10:58 23 00:10:12 24 00:21:10 24 01:22:27 51
597 Russel Hayden Male 50 M50+ 8 00:14:41 65 00:02:21 24 00:10:09 54 00:09:42 50 00:09:48 60 00:10:06 65 00:39:43 57 00:00:50 40 00:13:04 117 00:11:53 92 00:24:56 106 01:22:29 52
918 Tim Culshaw Male 51 M17-39 35 Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:46 187 00:03:21 99 00:09:35 27 00:09:40 47 00:09:23 31 00:09:31 31 00:38:07 30 00:01:15 154 00:11:06 29 00:11:00 51 00:22:05 39 01:22:32 53
637 Mark Stuart Male 52 M40-49 9 00:16:01 123 00:03:24 108 00:09:49 35 00:09:36 41 00:09:25 35 00:09:33 32 00:38:21 34 00:00:53 46 00:12:34 89 00:11:46 87 00:24:19 86 01:22:56 54
665 Neil Clarkson Male 53 M17-39 36 00:14:49 70 00:02:41 41 00:10:08 50 00:09:37 43 00:09:54 65 00:10:05 64 00:39:42 56 00:00:59 80 00:13:07 118 00:12:00 96 00:25:06 109 01:23:15 55
679 Matt Jackson Male 54 M40-49 10 00:17:57 195 00:02:56 62 00:09:34 26 00:09:28 30 00:09:42 51 00:09:45 46 00:38:27 37 00:00:55 58 00:12:06 67 00:11:10 57 00:23:15 59 01:23:28 56
642 Joseph Turnbull Male 55 M17-39 37 00:12:02 7 00:03:13 89 00:10:47 106 00:09:55 70 00:10:10 84 00:10:01 61 00:40:51 81 00:01:37 242 00:12:50 105 00:13:03 147 00:25:52 123 01:23:33 57
570 Sean Crossman Male 56 M17-39 38 00:14:33 56 00:03:25 112 00:10:29 86 00:10:03 77 00:09:37 45 00:09:38 34 00:39:46 60 00:01:04 101 00:12:43 99 00:12:14 111 00:24:56 105 01:23:43 58
946 Simon Stannard Male 57 M17-39 39 00:15:41 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 00:47:46 349 00:10:41 18 00:09:52 17 00:20:33 17 01:23:59 59
674 Michael Hilton Male 58 M40-49 11 Rossendale Tri 00:18:35 220 00:03:28 123 00:09:53 39 00:09:54 68 00:09:56 68 00:09:49 53 00:39:31 52 00:00:57 73 00:11:10 33 00:10:21 27 00:21:30 29 01:23:59 60
612 David Kenny Male 59 M50+ 9 00:14:38 60 00:03:40 148 00:10:21 71 00:09:46 53 00:09:41 49 00:09:50 54 00:39:37 55 00:01:19 174 00:13:02 116 00:11:53 93 00:24:55 101 01:24:06 61
566 John Costello Male 60 M50+ 10 00:14:52 71 00:03:31 129 00:10:50 111 00:10:14 94 00:10:26 104 00:10:31 96 00:41:59 95 00:00:49 34 00:11:51 52 00:11:07 53 00:22:57 54 01:24:07 62
568 Danny Craigie Male 61 M40-49 12 Bolton Tri Club 00:15:23 89 00:02:20 22 00:10:24 77 00:09:58 74 00:09:47 57 00:10:00 60 00:40:08 65 00:00:59 81 00:13:20 125 00:12:03 99 00:25:22 115 01:24:10 63
572 Connaugh Daley Male 62 M17-39 40 00:15:55 118 00:03:19 95 00:10:55 118 00:10:31 109 00:10:19 94 00:10:18 81 00:42:02 97 00:00:43 15 00:11:31 42 00:10:43 41 00:22:14 43 01:24:11 64
705 Lee Thomas Male 63 M17-39 41 00:17:28 178 00:02:45 46 00:10:35 90 00:10:06 84 00:10:34 123 00:10:13 73 00:41:27 91 00:00:30 1 00:11:08 31 00:10:56 48 00:22:04 38 01:24:12 65
696 Alex Ogilvie Male 64 M17-39 42 00:17:11 165 00:03:39 147 00:10:27 84 00:10:12 93 00:10:10 86 00:10:04 63 00:40:53 82 00:00:40 7 00:11:15 35 00:10:37 35 00:21:52 34 01:24:13 66
800 Sara Lang Female 3 F17-39 3 Southport Swimming Club 00:13:18 31 00:02:46 48 00:10:56 119 00:10:52 151 00:10:23 98 00:10:30 95 00:42:41 114 00:01:07 122 00:12:29 82 00:11:57 95 00:24:25 89 01:24:15 67
676 Nick Howarth Male 65 M50+ 11 Bolton United Harriers 00:17:43 185 00:02:05 12 00:10:24 78 00:09:54 67 00:09:55 67 00:10:29 92 00:40:40 77 00:00:46 25 00:11:41 46 00:11:24 73 00:23:04 55 01:24:16 68
814 Louise Sargent Female 4 F17-39 4 00:14:15 48 00:04:04 184 00:10:16 65 00:09:35 40 00:09:36 43 00:10:06 66 00:39:33 53 00:01:16 157 00:12:59 113 00:12:24 118 00:25:23 116 01:24:28 69
807 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 5 F17-39 5 00:13:07 26 00:02:20 23 00:11:39 189 00:10:39 125 00:10:27 108 00:10:54 123 00:43:38 135 00:01:00 85 00:12:47 104 00:11:44 85 00:24:31 91 01:24:34 70
767 Charlotte Brennan Female 6 F17-39 6 00:12:38 17 00:03:45 159 00:10:55 117 00:10:37 118 00:10:16 92 00:10:35 104 00:42:22 102 00:01:19 175 00:12:45 102 00:12:17 114 00:25:01 108 01:25:04 71
624 Johnny Moorcroft Male 66 M17-39 43 Team MGPT 00:14:14 47 00:02:44 45 00:10:33 89 00:10:10 90 00:09:53 64 00:10:03 62 00:40:38 75 00:01:37 243 00:13:27 129 00:12:37 130 00:26:03 130 01:25:15 72
657 Stewart Brierley Male 67 M17-39 44 Tri Rivington 00:17:57 196 00:02:28 27 00:10:03 46 00:10:04 80 00:10:06 77 00:10:47 111 00:40:59 85 00:00:43 14 00:11:51 53 00:11:20 68 00:23:10 56 01:25:15 73
631 Nicholas Roberts Male 68 M50+ 12 Stockport Tri Club 00:16:43 143 00:03:26 115 00:09:37 30 00:09:09 21 00:09:09 24 00:09:17 22 00:37:11 23 00:01:23 193 00:13:56 159 00:12:39 132 00:26:35 142 01:25:15 74
581 Chris Edwards Male 69 M40-49 13 Swinton running club 00:15:43 100 00:02:48 50 00:10:48 107 00:10:09 87 00:10:13 89 00:10:14 74 00:41:23 90 00:01:54 294 00:12:07 71 00:11:30 76 00:23:37 71 01:25:23 75
645 Adam Walker Male 70 M17-39 45 Wigan Triathlon Club 00:14:05 45 00:02:50 54 00:10:36 91 00:10:18 100 00:10:28 110 00:10:53 119 00:42:12 98 00:00:59 82 00:13:08 119 00:12:14 112 00:25:22 114 01:25:27 76
619 Ben Marshall Male 71 M17-39 46 00:15:58 122 00:02:42 44 00:10:16 64 00:09:56 72 00:09:45 55 00:10:11 70 00:40:07 64 00:00:56 65 00:13:58 165 00:12:08 106 00:26:05 131 01:25:47 77
576 Nick Doherty Male 72 M40-49 14 Lowton Sparrows 00:16:48 150 00:03:25 114 00:09:36 28 00:09:22 25 00:09:25 36 00:09:48 50 00:38:09 33 00:01:31 227 00:13:17 123 00:12:53 142 00:26:10 133 01:26:00 78
627 Paul O'Dee Male 73 M40-49 15 00:14:48 69 00:02:46 49 00:10:21 69 00:09:44 51 00:09:49 62 00:09:59 59 00:39:52 62 00:01:44 266 00:13:51 153 00:13:21 175 00:27:12 159 01:26:20 79
646 Jonathan Wall Male 74 M40-49 16 00:15:23 88 00:03:41 150 00:09:58 42 00:10:11 91 00:09:47 58 00:10:19 83 00:40:13 67 00:01:26 211 00:13:16 122 00:12:36 129 00:25:52 122 01:26:33 80
801 Hayley Lloyd-Henry Female 7 F17-39 7 00:17:51 192 00:02:51 55 00:11:17 153 00:10:48 141 00:11:24 186 00:11:13 150 00:44:40 161 00:00:46 26 00:10:22 12 00:10:05 20 00:20:27 16 01:26:34 81
761 Gillian Aspin Female 8 F40-49 1 Manchester Tri Club 00:14:53 73 00:03:02 70 00:10:16 63 00:09:56 73 00:10:07 78 00:10:18 79 00:40:35 74 00:01:10 137 00:13:58 163 00:13:01 146 00:26:59 151 01:26:37 82
678 Mike Ince Male 75 M40-49 17 00:16:20 132 00:03:49 164 00:10:36 92 00:09:55 69 00:10:01 73 00:10:36 105 00:41:06 86 00:01:06 111 00:12:27 81 00:11:55 94 00:24:22 88 01:26:40 83
552 Steph Atkinson Male 76 M40-49 18 00:15:49 110 00:03:58 175 00:11:12 145 00:10:37 119 00:10:30 113 00:10:47 112 00:43:04 127 00:00:58 77 00:11:52 54 00:11:02 52 00:22:53 51 01:26:40 84
621 Robert Mitchell Male 77 M50+ 13 Mersey Tri 00:13:55 41 00:03:36 141 00:11:09 138 00:11:10 179 00:10:43 137 00:10:51 116 00:43:51 139 00:01:06 105 00:12:32 84 00:12:00 97 00:24:31 92 01:26:57 85
811 Michelle Reid Female 9 F40-49 2 00:13:09 27 00:03:00 67 00:10:43 103 00:10:16 95 00:10:37 128 00:10:55 126 00:42:30 107 00:01:15 155 00:14:02 167 00:13:17 169 00:27:19 165 01:27:10 86
815 Hannah Shine Female 10 F17-39 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:13:39 33 00:03:30 128 00:10:58 121 00:10:35 117 00:10:41 133 00:10:53 122 00:43:06 128 00:00:51 41 00:13:24 127 00:12:52 140 00:26:15 135 01:27:18 87
588 Mike Green Male 78 M17-39 47 00:16:46 148 00:04:56 266 00:10:11 58 00:09:29 34 00:09:42 52 00:10:06 67 00:39:28 49 00:01:41 255 00:12:11 73 00:12:26 121 00:24:37 94 01:27:25 88
745 Philip North Male 79 M50+ 14 00:15:35 94 00:03:50 166 00:10:09 55 00:10:05 82 00:10:07 81 00:10:19 84 00:40:39 76 00:01:01 88 00:13:33 137 00:12:52 141 00:26:24 137 01:27:28 89
703 Malcolm Robinson Male 80 M40-49 19 arragons cumbria tri club 00:19:00 238 00:03:36 142 00:10:48 108 00:10:33 112 00:10:15 91 00:10:19 85 00:41:54 92 00:01:00 84 00:11:24 40 00:10:40 36 00:22:03 36 01:27:32 90
614 Oliver Kerwin Male 81 M17-39 48 00:15:25 90 00:03:36 140 00:10:21 72 00:09:48 56 00:09:36 42 00:10:07 68 00:39:51 61 00:01:49 284 00:13:43 147 00:13:18 170 00:27:01 152 01:27:40 91
907 Alice Willson Female 11 F17-39 9 Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:40 183 00:03:03 72 00:10:37 93 00:10:29 108 00:10:31 117 00:10:56 130 00:42:31 108 00:01:12 146 00:12:05 66 00:11:19 66 00:23:24 67 01:27:48 92
938 Stuart Reid Male 82 M17-39 49 00:15:22 85 00:03:09 83 00:10:39 97 00:10:40 126 00:10:48 140 00:10:35 102 00:42:40 113 00:01:43 261 00:12:58 111 00:12:09 107 00:25:07 110 01:27:59 93
677 Etienne Humphries Male 83 M17-39 50 Chorlton Runners 00:17:53 193 00:03:07 77 00:10:27 83 00:10:18 99 00:10:29 112 00:10:47 114 00:41:59 96 00:01:12 147 00:12:36 91 00:11:42 82 00:24:17 85 01:28:27 94
789 Madeleine Hill Female 12 F40-49 3 00:15:16 81 00:03:28 124 00:11:41 192 00:11:18 198 00:11:22 184 00:11:51 205 00:46:10 196 00:00:42 10 00:11:57 56 00:10:58 50 00:22:55 53 01:28:29 95
803 Claire Lyall Female 13 F17-39 10 00:15:45 104 00:02:39 38 00:11:19 154 00:10:59 168 00:10:53 150 00:11:25 170 00:44:34 160 00:00:43 17 00:12:42 97 00:12:12 108 00:24:53 100 01:28:33 96
610 Gareth Jones Male 84 M17-39 51 Stockport Tri Club 00:15:06 77 00:03:19 96 00:11:07 134 00:10:35 115 00:10:20 95 00:10:23 88 00:42:23 104 00:01:46 275 00:13:29 134 00:12:32 123 00:26:00 127 01:28:33 97
560 Malcolm Boyes Male 85 M50+ 15 Mossley hill 00:15:57 120 00:04:39 240 00:11:04 130 00:10:28 104 00:10:30 114 00:10:56 129 00:42:56 119 00:01:41 253 00:12:02 62 00:11:31 77 00:23:33 70 01:28:44 98
733 Paul Knighting Male 86 M40-49 20 00:18:00 198 00:04:20 219 00:09:52 38 00:09:48 57 00:09:49 61 00:09:49 52 00:39:16 47 00:01:23 194 00:13:33 138 00:12:14 110 00:25:46 121 01:28:44 99
736 Patrick Lyth Male 87 M17-39 52 0 00:23:30 348 00:10:24 81 00:09:59 75 00:09:56 71 00:10:30 94 00:40:49 80 00:01:06 107 00:12:05 65 00:11:18 64 00:23:22 64 01:28:45 100