Showing 1 to 100 of 841 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Tocyn Brutal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
462 Ellen Shakespeare Female DNF FOPEN DNF ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
532 Brianna Ridge Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
413 Maxine Brookes Female 79 FOPEN 44 TRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB 0 00:55:08 351 0
757 Debbie Jones Female DNF F50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:02:43 1 00:35:01 2 00:35:00 2
84 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:02:46 2 00:34:44 1 00:34:44 1
1022 Ian Weatherall Male 4 M50+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:02:53 3 00:37:04 4 00:37:04 4
101 Jane Evans Female 1 F40+ 1 KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RUNNING CLUB 00:03:00 4 00:37:44 7 00:37:43 8
687 Andrew Salt Male 3 MOPEN 2 CROFT AMBREY RUNNING CLUB 00:03:00 5 00:36:40 3 00:36:40 3
401 Hefin Wright Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:03:01 6 00:39:53 19 00:39:36 19
63 Elgan Wyn Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:03:02 7 00:37:42 6 00:37:34 5
43 John Collier Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:03:04 8 00:37:34 5 00:37:34 6
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:03:05 9 00:37:51 8 00:37:42 7
556 Tom Brown Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:03:07 10 00:38:40 14 00:38:38 14
813 Gethin Powell Male 10 MOPEN 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:03:08 11 00:38:23 11 00:38:21 11
516 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 14 M40+ 4 00:03:08 12 00:39:10 15 00:39:04 15
801 Mark Walters-Davies Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:03:09 13 00:41:11 29 00:41:03 28
701 Ian Ellis Male 15 MOPEN 10 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:03:10 14 00:39:14 16 00:39:13 16
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 11 M40+ 2 00:03:13 15 00:38:34 12 00:38:33 13
31 Julian Ayres Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:03:13 16 00:37:58 9 00:37:56 9
901 Ian Magill Male 12 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:03:16 17 00:38:35 13 00:38:33 12
975 Chris Barnett Male 33 MOPEN 17 00:03:17 18 00:42:06 35 00:41:56 35
165 Keith Wilson Male 45 M40+ 18 00:03:17 19 00:43:18 48 00:42:27 42
36 Ben Smith Male 120 MOPEN 64 00:03:19 20 00:47:48 131 00:46:01 94
12 Jonny Howe Male 23 M40+ 9 00:03:20 21 00:40:39 24 00:40:38 24
621 Nick Armstrong Male 19 M40+ 7 BUCKLEY RC 00:03:20 22 00:39:57 20 00:39:55 20
202 Craig Bradbury Male 16 M40+ 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:03:20 23 00:39:19 17 00:39:16 17
389 Joe Sandbach Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:03:20 24 00:44:51 67 00:43:36 57
946 Mark Byrne Male 21 MOPEN 13 ROYAL AIR FORCE 00:03:21 25 00:40:16 22 00:40:11 22
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 29 M40+ 12 00:03:21 26 00:41:31 31 00:41:23 31
859 Ryan Cain Male 9 MOPEN 7 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:03:22 27 00:38:03 10 00:38:03 10
700 Darren Brown Male 55 M40+ 22 00:03:22 28 00:44:00 58 00:43:55 60
702 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:03:23 29 00:42:14 37 00:42:06 36
703 Arthur Fair Male 46 MOPEN 22 ARTHUR FAIR 00:03:24 30 00:43:21 49 00:43:16 51
279 Mark Farley Male 47 MOPEN 23 00:03:24 31 00:43:22 50 00:42:31 43
5 Sean Britton Male 54 MOPEN 27 00:03:25 32 00:43:52 57 00:43:51 59
403 Craig Ottolini Male 26 M40+ 11 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 00:03:26 33 00:41:03 27 00:41:03 27
853 Gavin Rogers Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:03:26 34 00:40:06 21 00:40:02 21
450 Simon Parker Male 82 M50+ 9 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERES 00:03:26 35 00:45:59 87 00:45:46 85
914 Joel Dore Male 137 MOPEN 73 00:03:27 36 00:48:15 149 00:46:43 111
798 Tony Taylor Male 24 M50+ 2 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:03:28 37 00:40:46 25 00:40:45 25
669 Nicola Davies Female 2 FOPEN 1 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:03:28 38 00:41:22 30 00:41:17 30
226 Steffan Evans Male 37 MOPEN 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:03:28 39 00:42:29 39 00:42:20 39
323 Stewart Farley Male 27 MOPEN 14 SHREWSBURY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:03:28 40 00:41:09 28 00:41:06 29
952 Elliott Bullick Male 184 MOPEN 89 00:03:28 41 00:50:20 210 00:49:53 215
631 Michael Bowyer Male 131 MOPEN 69 00:03:29 42 00:48:01 142 00:47:16 134
70 Jake Paterson Male 89 MOPEN 45 00:03:29 43 00:46:38 95 00:46:22 102
911 Jack Young Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:03:30 44 00:45:12 74 00:44:15 66
883 Elfyn Hughes Male 41 MOPEN 20 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:03:30 45 00:42:43 43 00:42:36 44
1009 Hugh Owen Male 90 M40+ 34 00:03:30 46 00:46:42 96 00:46:01 95
26 Simon Shaw Male 44 M50+ 6 00:03:30 47 00:43:08 47 00:43:06 50
507 Ryan French Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:03:31 48 00:43:27 52 00:43:24 54
340 Rob Stephenson Male 38 M50+ 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:03:31 49 00:42:31 40 00:42:26 40
713 Jarrod Homer Male 31 M40+ 14 WILMSLOW RC 00:03:32 50 00:41:52 33 00:41:48 33
258 Paul Seatle Male 40 M50+ 4 00:03:32 51 00:42:40 42 00:42:37 45
60 Mark Cox Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:03:33 52 00:44:01 59 00:43:24 53
855 Trevor Cording Male 52 M40+ 21 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:03:33 53 00:43:44 55 00:43:30 56
968 Dylan Jones Male 17 M40+ 6 ERYRI 00:03:33 54 00:39:33 18 00:39:33 18
749 Mark Collins Male 30 M40+ 13 ASTLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:03:34 55 00:41:51 32 00:41:50 34
822 John Owen Male 104 M50+ 12 00:03:34 56 00:47:09 111 00:46:47 117
851 Luke Osbon Male 105 MOPEN 56 DONCASTER AC 00:03:34 57 00:47:11 113 00:46:12 99
185 Michael Rowson Male 39 M40+ 17 00:03:35 58 00:42:35 41 00:42:26 41
11 Danny Robinson Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:03:35 59 00:44:26 64 00:44:23 67
59 Nicole Woodward Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:03:35 60 00:48:21 151 00:48:04 155
683 Gary Neal Male 92 MOPEN 47 00:03:35 61 00:46:50 98 00:45:54 90
863 Sion Griffiths Male 32 MOPEN 16 WINDLE BALLEY RUNNERS 00:03:35 62 00:41:57 34 00:41:48 32
431 Zachary Williams Male 169 MOPEN 85 00:03:36 63 00:49:44 191 00:48:38 172
902 Richard Mckenna Male 22 M40+ 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:03:36 64 00:40:20 23 00:40:15 23
912 James Whittaker Male 97 MOPEN 51 00:03:36 65 00:46:59 104 00:46:11 98
497 Kate Green Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:03:36 66 00:46:21 90 00:46:01 93
932 Peter Brodey Male 91 MOPEN 46 00:03:37 67 00:46:46 97 00:45:51 89
344 Andy Penney Male 48 M40+ 19 STYAL RC 00:03:37 68 00:43:27 51 00:43:05 49
814 Tom Mahoney Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:03:37 69 00:43:36 54 00:43:27 55
673 Jacob Mason Male 95 MOPEN 49 00:03:37 70 00:46:59 102 00:46:46 116
903 Damon John Male 118 MOPEN 62 00:03:37 71 00:47:47 129 00:46:31 105
951 Conor ODonnell Male 96 MOPEN 50 00:03:38 72 00:46:59 103 00:46:45 115
720 James Eaton Male 103 MOPEN 55 00:03:38 73 00:47:07 110 00:47:05 126
662 Charles Chapman Male 110 MOPEN 57 00:03:38 74 00:47:21 118 00:46:32 107
843 Paul Williams Male 68 M40+ 27 00:03:38 75 00:45:10 73 00:44:44 72
170 Helen Wilkinson Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:03:39 76 00:42:52 45 00:42:49 47
513 Mathonwy Llwyd Male 100 MOPEN 53 00:03:39 77 00:47:06 107 00:46:38 109
920 James Wright Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:03:40 78 00:45:50 83 00:45:00 76
133 Zoe Gmerek Female 4 F40+ 2 SALE HARRIERS 00:03:40 79 00:44:05 60 00:44:02 62
424 Steve Taylor Male 42 M50+ 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:03:40 80 00:42:49 44 00:42:48 46
416 Dan Williams Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:03:40 81 00:45:41 81 00:44:50 73
954 Chris Weedall Male 59 MOPEN 29 VALE ROYAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:03:40 82 00:44:17 63 00:44:09 65
534 Colin Berry Male 65 M40+ 25 COLIN BERRY 00:03:40 83 00:45:01 70 00:44:57 74
421 Steve Wilson Male 85 M50+ 10 00:03:40 84 00:46:32 91 00:45:49 87
668 Clynton Williams Male 191 M40+ 64 00:03:41 85 00:50:34 217 00:49:00 183
737 Graham Mckay Male 111 M40+ 38 00:03:41 86 00:47:22 119 00:47:06 128
738 Michael Henshaw Male 109 M40+ 37 00:03:41 87 00:47:21 117 00:47:05 127
307 Dafydd Williams Male 129 MOPEN 67 00:03:41 88 00:47:56 140 00:46:55 120
818 Mark Yates Male 113 MOPEN 59 00:03:41 89 00:47:27 122 00:46:56 121
955 David Ellis Male 64 MOPEN 34 CYBI 00:03:41 90 00:44:51 68 00:44:42 71
314 James Leech Male 72 MOPEN 38 N/A 00:03:41 91 00:45:32 77 00:45:26 82
693 Andy Leigh Male 127 M40+ 43 00:03:41 92 00:47:53 138 00:47:09 130
721 Runner Number 721 Male 130 MOPEN 68 00:03:42 93 00:47:58 141 00:47:24 138
930 Elis Smith Male 84 MOPEN 43 00:03:43 94 00:46:15 89 00:45:55 91
471 Chris Sorsby Male 67 M40+ 26 00:03:43 95 00:45:05 72 00:44:35 70
671 Rick Warren Male 87 MOPEN 44 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:03:43 96 00:46:35 93 00:46:24 103