Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5232 Jack Oates Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:29:57 1 02:07:52 1 03:22:32 1 03:22:30 1
5127 Damian Carr Male 2 MOPEN 2 Coventry Godiva 01:35:19 2 02:17:30 2 03:31:38 2 03:31:36 2
5264 Holly Rush Female 1 F35 1 Avon Valley Runners 01:36:13 3 02:18:41 3 03:31:43 3 03:31:42 3
5216 Liam Wilson Male 3 MOPEN 3 0 02:19:34 4 03:41:32 4 03:41:30 4
5166 Alistair Watson Male 4 MOPEN 4 Serpentine RC 01:37:14 4 02:22:16 5 03:41:49 5 03:41:45 5
5007 Asia Zmyslona Female 2 F35 2 01:38:45 7 02:26:29 8 03:55:21 6 03:55:18 6
5049 Thomas Darby Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:39:50 8 02:24:42 7 04:00:25 7 04:00:24 7
5306 Ben Whalley Male 6 M45 1 Reading RR 01:38:41 6 02:23:58 6 04:06:07 8 04:06:05 8
5066 James Mills Male 7 M35 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:44:15 10 02:30:38 10 04:07:57 9 04:07:55 9
5033 John Turner Male 8 M40 1 01:44:51 11 02:33:30 11 04:13:52 10 04:13:36 10
5001 Jarrod Gritt Male 9 MOPEN 6 Royton RR 01:37:49 5 02:28:22 9 04:16:53 11 04:16:52 11
5226 Simon Arthur Male 10 M40 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 01:55:14 24 02:44:04 19 04:17:43 12 04:17:31 12
5294 Joshua Lee Male 11 MOPEN 7 01:42:36 9 02:33:54 12 04:18:10 13 04:18:07 13
5027 Dan Church Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:51:59 18 02:40:36 16 04:19:28 14 04:19:26 14
5107 Gavin Dillow Male 13 M35 2 01:46:37 12 02:36:19 13 04:21:39 15 04:21:36 15
5063 Adam Gough Male 14 MOPEN 9 Dorchester AC 01:47:47 13 02:40:12 15 04:29:35 16 04:29:33 16
5099 Mark Peddle Male 15 M35 3 01:48:36 14 02:40:03 14 04:32:58 17 04:32:48 17
5177 Damian Boyle Male 16 M45 2 Bournemouth AC 01:52:55 19 02:42:13 17 04:32:59 18 04:32:52 18
5101 Oliver Roberts Male 17 M35 4 01:56:02 26 02:45:20 22 04:33:24 19 04:33:22 19
5239 Paul Downes Male 18 M35 5 Poole Runners 01:54:12 20 02:48:05 25 04:33:55 20 04:33:44 20
5309 Damian Naumowicz Male 19 M35 6 01:55:18 25 02:49:02 26 04:38:21 21 04:38:14 21
5056 Chris Bayliss Male 20 MOPEN 10 02:01:24 37 02:56:35 33 04:39:30 22 04:39:11 22
5048 Hanna Thorpe Female 3 F35 3 01:54:19 22 02:47:29 24 04:40:01 23 04:39:47 23
5183 Andy Sharatt Male 21 M40 3 01:54:27 23 02:46:22 23 04:40:42 24 04:40:39 24
5110 Jason Christian Male 22 M45 3 01:54:13 21 02:45:03 21 04:43:01 25 04:42:53 25
5198 Kai Ng Male 23 M40 4 02:02:26 40 02:57:45 35 04:45:01 26 04:44:47 26
5308 Cat Mills Female 4 F35 4 Great Western Runners 02:04:46 53 02:59:50 41 04:45:02 27 04:44:57 27
5157 Adam Mangan Male 24 M50 1 01:49:40 15 02:44:25 20 04:45:37 28 04:45:35 28
5090 Ben Blackwell Male 25 M40 5 01:51:16 16 02:51:22 28 04:46:08 29 04:46:06 29
5087 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 5 F40 1 02:04:48 54 02:59:19 40 04:48:21 30 04:48:08 30
5201 Jakub Herstek Male 26 MOPEN 11 01:56:20 28 02:53:20 30 04:48:30 31 04:48:20 31
5006 Jason Hawen Male 27 M45 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:56:15 27 02:54:25 32 04:50:47 32 04:50:33 32
5181 Phil Carr Male 28 M50 2 01:51:38 17 02:43:35 18 04:51:07 33 04:51:02 33
5182 Michael Martin Male 29 M55 1 01:56:53 29 02:52:57 29 04:51:16 34 04:51:11 34
5213 Richard Kay Male 30 M40 6 01:59:07 32 02:58:40 39 04:51:52 35 04:51:44 35
5302 Gavin Collins Male 31 M35 7 Hedge End RC 02:00:07 33 02:58:02 37 04:51:54 36 04:51:48 36
5164 Timothy Boone Male 32 M60 1 Arunners RC 02:01:59 39 03:00:32 45 04:52:22 37 04:52:17 37
5274 Matthew Bowers Male 33 M45 5 Hedge End RC 02:00:07 34 02:58:01 36 04:52:33 38 04:52:28 38
5189 Cameron Cumming Male 34 M50 3 Weston AC 02:02:33 41 03:00:38 46 04:52:57 39 04:52:54 39
5133 Mark Wilde Male 35 M40 7 02:04:43 51 03:01:28 50 04:53:54 40 04:53:44 41
5171 Rob McDougall Male 36 MOPEN 12 02:04:41 50 03:00:11 42 04:53:55 41 04:53:41 40
5314 Sergiy Dus Male 37 MOPEN 13 02:02:49 44 03:00:26 44 04:56:57 42 04:56:47 42
5088 Darren Legg Male 38 M40 8 Chippenham Harriers 02:08:11 66 03:04:42 57 04:57:19 43 04:56:59 43
5271 Darrell Phippen Male 39 M35 8 01:57:28 30 02:53:23 31 04:58:36 44 04:58:34 44
5118 Sam Coombs Male 40 MOPEN 14 Nailsea RC 01:57:47 31 02:50:25 27 04:58:41 45 04:58:38 45
5197 Rachael Eddershaw Female 6 F35 5 Serpentine RC 02:04:08 47 03:02:26 51 04:59:31 46 04:59:24 46
5242 Yi-Chao Chen Female 7 FOPEN 1 02:04:40 49 03:00:45 47 04:59:54 47 04:59:36 47
5035 Karen Galpin Female 8 F55 1 Almost Athletes 02:05:21 56 03:03:51 53 05:00:58 48 05:00:47 48
5180 Tamatha Ryan Female 9 F45 1 Romsey RR 02:08:32 70 03:07:54 64 05:02:57 49 05:02:32 49
5298 Matthew Warr Male 41 MOPEN 15 Running for Time 02:13:44 101 03:12:40 73 05:05:23 50 05:05:08 51
5210 Paul Whittaker Male 42 M40 9 02:01:07 35 02:57:27 34 05:06:13 51 05:06:08 52
5233 Paul OBrien Male 43 MOPEN 16 02:13:41 99 03:11:32 70 05:07:44 52 05:07:35 53
5109 David Cook Male 44 MOPEN 17 02:01:31 38 02:58:28 38 05:08:58 53 05:08:54 55
5170 Chris ODowd-Booth Male 45 MOPEN 18 02:08:25 69 03:07:56 65 05:09:07 54 05:08:38 54
5021 Phil Perry Male 46 M50 4 02:04:27 48 03:02:56 52 05:09:20 55 05:09:04 57
5089 Carl Dawson Male 47 M40 10 02:08:10 65 03:04:42 56 05:09:21 56 05:09:00 56
5169 Alex Hellier Male 48 M35 9 02:08:25 68 03:06:58 61 05:09:36 57 05:09:08 58
5299 Christiana Akingbola Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mornington Chasers 02:12:41 92 03:13:47 76 05:09:51 58 05:04:15 50
5098 Gary Upstone Male 49 M50 5 02:15:55 114 03:15:08 86 05:10:37 59 05:10:10 59
5108 Adam Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 19 Exeter Tri Club 02:03:54 45 03:04:16 54 05:11:42 60 05:11:26 60
5292 Paul Masters Male 51 M55 2 Chard RR 02:02:39 42 03:01:21 49 05:11:47 61 05:11:30 61
5144 Ali Seth Male 52 M35 10 02:07:11 59 03:06:49 59 05:13:21 62 05:13:15 62
5067 Faye Spooner Female 11 F40 2 02:23:30 154 03:19:33 106 05:13:59 63 05:13:42 63
4033 Paul German Male 53 M50 6 Maidstone Harriers 02:14:51 106 03:16:22 95 05:16:27 64 05:16:02 64
5310 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 12 F50 1 100 Marathon Club 02:14:52 107 03:16:23 96 05:16:32 65 05:16:08 65
5029 Mark Willicott Male 54 M45 6 Almost Athletes 02:19:32 132 03:22:46 118 05:17:23 66 05:17:11 66
5301 Danny DeLa Hey Male 55 M40 11 02:18:19 126 03:19:28 105 05:17:57 67 05:17:33 67
5084 James Coy Male 56 M35 11 02:07:13 60 03:07:28 63 05:18:03 68 05:17:51 68
5037 Julian Trout Male 57 M50 7 02:10:31 78 03:10:55 69 05:19:04 69 05:19:01 69
5178 Peter Lemon Male 58 M50 8 100 Marathon Club 02:12:58 95 03:12:55 74 05:20:30 70 05:20:07 70
5015 Stephen Turner Male 59 M55 3 Hailsham Harriers 02:12:58 94 03:14:20 78 05:20:31 71 05:20:08 71
5104 John Curtis Male 60 M50 9 Yeovil Town RRC 02:13:53 103 03:14:49 84 05:22:12 72 05:21:44 72
5304 Jay Medway Female 13 FOPEN 3 Great Western Runners 02:08:02 63 03:14:29 79 05:22:14 73 05:22:05 74
5259 Stu Wilkie Male 61 M35 12 Mud Crew Trail Runners 02:08:09 64 03:14:35 81 05:22:16 74 05:22:08 75
5142 Emma Challis Female 14 F40 3 02:20:13 141 03:22:44 116 05:22:20 75 05:21:56 73
5137 Paul Coates Male 62 M50 10 Fareham Crusaders RC 02:10:45 81 03:13:01 75 05:22:52 76 05:22:43 76
5190 James Ballard Male 63 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:12:30 90 03:12:16 71 05:23:08 77 05:22:53 77
5241 Sara King Female 15 F50 2 Marlow Striders 02:13:31 98 03:18:09 100 05:23:19 78 05:23:09 78
5212 Karl Gough Male 64 MOPEN 20 02:04:51 55 03:06:55 60 05:24:25 79 05:24:23 81
5288 Ian Holmes Male 65 M45 8 Frome RC 02:09:10 71 03:08:17 66 05:24:27 80 05:24:03 79
5138 Kevin Nicholson Male 66 M45 9 02:13:11 96 03:14:36 82 05:24:31 81 05:24:17 80
5119 Simon Carney Male 67 MOPEN 21 Running for Time 02:13:45 102 03:14:31 80 05:26:18 82 05:26:03 83
5195 Steve Ford Male 68 M40 12 02:22:48 151 03:22:46 117 05:26:25 83 05:25:58 82
5238 Juliet Coulson Female 16 F45 2 Avon Valley Runners 02:14:11 104 03:17:16 97 05:27:04 84 05:26:46 84
5311 Chris Newnham Male 69 M50 11 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 02:02:46 43 03:06:27 58 05:27:49 85 05:27:45 85
5117 Harry Neal Male 70 MOPEN 22 02:04:06 46 03:04:21 55 05:28:21 86 05:28:12 86
5234 Kirstin Hay Female 17 FOPEN 4 Poole AC 02:16:37 117 03:19:52 107 05:29:12 87 05:29:01 87
5268 Abigail Cooke Female 18 FOPEN 5 Ryde Harriers 02:08:23 67 03:12:38 72 05:29:29 88 05:29:22 89
5154 Jason Stephens Male 71 M45 10 02:20:12 140 03:22:28 113 05:29:31 89 05:29:06 88
5176 Simon Dicks Male 72 M35 13 02:09:57 73 03:09:47 67 05:30:17 90 05:30:08 91
5266 Dan Reeves Male 73 MOPEN 23 Newbury AC 02:09:56 72 03:09:48 68 05:30:18 91 05:30:07 90
5270 Emma Clarke Female 19 F40 4 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:16:22 116 03:24:43 127 05:30:26 92 05:30:17 92
5307 Gary Sidders Male 74 M35 14 Great Western Runners 02:04:45 52 03:00:13 43 05:30:32 93 05:30:27 93
5034 Sebastian Babicki Male 75 MOPEN 24 02:07:53 62 03:18:59 103 05:31:50 94 05:31:40 94
5269 Derek Sheppard Male 76 M45 11 02:17:25 119 03:20:22 108 05:32:00 95 05:31:44 95
5253 Emma Bird Female 20 F40 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:19:18 130 03:24:35 126 05:32:07 96 05:31:59 96
5152 Natalia Ubysz Female 21 F35 6 02:16:39 118 03:22:53 120 05:32:53 97 05:32:47 99
5287 Matthew Wernham Male 77 M60 2 02:10:49 82 03:15:56 92 05:32:57 98 05:32:46 97
5224 Mike Melrose Male 78 M45 12 Waverley Harriers 02:10:10 74 03:14:45 83 05:32:59 99 05:32:46 98
5285 Christopher Lamb Male 79 M45 13 Lordshill RR 02:11:02 83 03:18:09 101 05:33:19 100 05:33:12 101