Showing 101 to 200 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5076 Robyn Sparkes Female 22 FOPEN 6 02:16:09 115 03:21:09 111 05:33:22 101 05:33:11 100
5297 Adam Wheeler Male 80 M60 3 Lordshill RR 02:12:40 91 03:16:14 94 05:33:36 102 05:33:26 102
5068 Elaine Battson Female 23 F50 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:19:28 131 03:24:57 129 05:34:25 103 05:34:16 104
5058 Anthony Boden Male 81 MOPEN 25 02:01:24 36 03:01:16 48 05:34:30 104 05:34:11 103
5044 Daniel Kirby Male 82 MOPEN 26 Vegan Runners UK 02:15:06 109 03:18:04 99 05:36:31 105 05:36:10 105
5057 Susan Lord Female 24 F35 7 02:17:44 122 03:24:10 123 05:37:11 106 05:37:05 107
5059 Emma Hooper Female 25 F35 8 02:17:45 123 03:24:11 124 05:37:11 107 05:37:06 108
5211 Rees Glide Male 83 M40 13 02:18:18 125 03:22:28 114 05:37:14 108 05:36:56 106
5146 James Welsh Male 84 MOPEN 27 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:10:40 79 03:15:09 87 05:37:49 109 05:37:37 109
5286 Chris Maple Male 85 M40 14 02:10:40 80 03:15:10 88 05:37:49 110 05:37:37 110
5186 Mark Ryder Male 86 M40 15 02:24:19 156 03:29:47 143 05:38:04 111 05:37:39 111
5151 Steven Haywood Male 87 M45 14 Cannock & Staffoed AC 02:19:56 138 03:27:32 135 05:38:41 112 05:38:31 112
5091 Gemma Russhard Female 26 F35 9 02:11:19 86 03:21:23 112 05:38:53 113 05:38:49 113
5244 Mark Thompson Male 88 M50 12 Trail Running Association 02:12:28 89 03:17:48 98 05:39:37 114 05:39:17 114
5031 Paul Eves Male 89 M40 16 Lordshill RR 02:14:43 105 03:18:11 102 05:40:50 115 05:40:46 115
5150 Daniel Henderson Male 90 MOPEN 28 02:17:29 121 03:22:53 119 05:42:00 116 05:41:43 116
5039 Owen Ainsley Male 91 M40 17 02:19:35 133 03:25:49 132 05:42:03 117 05:41:53 118
5004 Andrew Gillespie Male 92 M55 4 Bournemouth AC 02:18:42 129 03:25:51 133 05:42:05 118 05:41:52 117
5245 David Jameson Male 93 M60 4 02:22:52 152 03:29:55 144 05:42:17 119 05:42:04 119
5136 Jake Thorpe Male 94 MOPEN 29 02:05:34 58 03:07:02 62 05:42:34 120 05:42:29 120
5013 Steve Chave Male 95 M55 5 02:24:20 157 03:31:19 147 05:42:52 121 05:42:38 121
5024 Andy Pittman Male 96 M40 18 02:14:55 108 03:20:55 110 05:43:13 122 05:42:55 122
5116 Ashley Hiom Male 97 M50 13 Chichester Runners & AC 02:10:20 76 03:15:13 89 05:44:03 123 05:43:56 123
5026 Rob Wood Male 98 M35 15 02:10:18 75 03:15:14 90 05:44:11 124 05:44:03 124
5016 Robin Maloney Male 99 MOPEN 30 02:10:25 77 03:16:01 93 05:44:23 125 05:44:15 126
5231 Paul Hayler Male 100 M40 19 02:39:19 191 03:47:06 179 05:44:26 126 05:44:08 125
5187 Mark Emmerson Male 101 M45 15 02:11:14 85 03:14:10 77 05:45:25 127 05:45:24 127
5155 Aidan Elliott Male 102 MOPEN 31 02:12:07 88 03:19:16 104 05:45:52 128 05:45:39 130
5124 Martin Reed-Darby Male 103 MOPEN 32 Malvern Joggers 02:19:35 134 03:25:33 131 05:45:54 129 05:45:34 128
5040 John Milton Male 104 M50 14 02:11:46 87 03:15:06 85 05:45:59 130 05:45:36 129
5097 Simon Lynch Male 105 M45 16 Eastleigh RC 02:13:44 100 03:24:54 128 05:46:10 131 05:46:04 131
5192 David Farnhill Male 106 M35 16 02:20:02 139 03:28:16 140 05:48:29 132 05:48:11 132
5030 Ann - Marie Willicott Female 27 F45 3 Almost Athletes 02:19:45 137 03:28:48 141 05:48:31 133 05:48:19 133
5162 Abi Barber Female 28 F35 10 Ealing Eagles 02:18:35 127 03:28:58 142 05:48:51 134 05:48:32 134
5228 Tara Rufus Female 29 F40 6 02:28:56 168 03:37:54 162 05:50:43 135 05:50:19 135
5199 Selena Ng Female 30 FOPEN 7 02:21:36 145 03:28:01 138 05:51:32 136 05:51:19 136
5214 Charmain Jones Female 31 F35 11 Handy Cross Runners 02:19:45 136 03:28:10 139 05:52:37 137 05:52:19 138
5215 Matt Fowler Male 107 M45 17 Handy Cross Runners 02:19:45 135 03:30:27 145 05:52:37 138 05:52:18 137
5223 Adam Sumner Male 108 MOPEN 33 02:22:58 153 03:27:37 136 05:52:44 139 05:52:31 139
5282 Daisie Rolfe Female 32 FOPEN 8 Clapham Chasers 02:20:34 143 03:33:50 152 05:52:44 140 05:52:34 140
5114 Jeff Mitchell Male 109 M45 18 Hatch Warren Runners 02:27:18 166 03:35:49 156 05:52:57 141 05:52:39 141
5260 Andy Fallon Male 110 M40 20 02:15:11 110 03:22:38 115 05:53:11 142 05:52:59 142
5219 Hugh Bryder Male 111 M50 15 02:21:48 146 03:26:43 134 05:53:50 143 05:53:35 143
5227 Leanne Stocker Female 33 F35 12 02:25:38 162 03:35:45 155 05:54:06 144 05:53:51 144
5252 Rob Moore Male 112 M40 21 02:05:32 57 03:15:26 91 05:54:09 145 05:54:02 145
5113 George Shorten Male 113 M55 6 Mallow AC Ireland 02:13:13 97 03:20:24 109 05:56:31 146 05:56:26 147
5140 Lee Robbins Male 114 M40 22 02:29:53 171 03:37:20 161 05:56:32 147 05:56:10 146
5143 Renee Young Female 34 F45 4 Dartford Harriers AC 02:31:39 172 03:42:16 170 05:56:37 148 05:56:30 148
5161 Darren Mustoe Male 115 M50 16 Dolphins RC 02:32:41 173 03:41:29 169 05:56:41 149 05:56:30 149
5262 Naomi Benson Female 35 FOPEN 9 02:15:22 111 03:25:16 130 05:57:37 150 05:57:31 150
5229 Dan Brown Male 116 MOPEN 34 Royal Engineers RC 02:07:14 61 03:23:14 122 05:57:37 151 05:57:32 151
5080 Elizabeth Roberts Female 36 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:28:06 167 03:42:29 171 05:58:00 152 05:57:46 152
5123 Mike Glaysher Male 117 MOPEN 35 02:17:29 120 03:22:54 121 05:58:03 153 05:57:47 153
5032 Tess Gallagher Female 37 F60 1 Waverley Harriers 02:47:47 225 03:54:28 189 05:59:45 154 05:59:41 154
5147 Anouska Panton Female 38 F35 13 02:22:38 149 03:32:34 150 06:00:10 155 05:59:51 156
5000 Mark Westall Male 118 M50 17 02:22:37 148 03:32:33 149 06:00:10 156 05:59:50 155
5012 Paul Mattocks Male 119 M45 19 02:18:37 128 03:32:57 151 06:02:43 157 06:02:39 158
5131 Sophie Shawdon Female 39 FOPEN 10 Ealing Eagles 02:35:43 179 03:44:36 173 06:03:00 158 06:02:39 157
5082 Sasha Levrier Female 40 FOPEN 11 Ryde Harriers 02:37:30 186 03:54:29 190 06:03:19 159 06:03:01 159
5173 Stephen Emmerson Male 120 M40 23 02:11:04 84 03:30:52 146 06:03:32 160 06:03:31 160
5074 Harry Smith Male 121 M50 18 Stowmarket Striders 02:24:06 155 03:38:21 164 06:04:15 161 06:03:58 161
5121 Ellen Cottom Female 41 F40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:37 147 03:35:42 154 06:06:01 162 06:05:48 162
5128 Lyal Schumann Male 122 M40 24 02:29:52 170 03:36:11 157 06:07:37 163 06:07:10 163
5145 Barrett Abernethy Male 123 M40 25 02:29:51 169 03:36:14 158 06:07:39 164 06:07:11 164
5221 Benjamin Crook Male 124 MOPEN 36 Avon Valley Runners 02:26:25 165 03:37:04 160 06:08:20 165 06:08:10 165
5064 Henry Fielding Male 125 MOPEN 37 02:12:42 93 03:24:16 125 06:08:27 166 06:08:24 166
5222 Jude Dayne Female 42 F55 2 02:25:52 163 03:39:21 166 06:09:34 167 06:09:18 169
5313 Phil Servas Male 126 M50 19 02:25:53 164 03:39:22 167 06:09:35 168 06:09:18 168
5105 Philip Dilloway Male 127 M50 20 02:36:16 180 03:44:11 172 06:09:38 169 06:09:06 167
5045 Liam Royle Male 128 MOPEN 38 02:18:15 124 03:27:47 137 06:09:39 170 06:09:32 170
5243 Kirsty Cooper Female 43 F35 14 Poole Runners 02:39:57 198 04:00:52 201 06:09:49 171 06:09:39 171
5092 Emily Simpson Female 44 F40 8 Slinn Allstars 02:39:33 192 03:52:14 183 06:12:54 172 06:12:35 172
5185 Jennifer Pollitt Female 45 FOPEN 12 Worthing and District Harriers 02:45:17 218 04:05:42 209 06:13:21 173 06:13:00 173
5281 Adam Rowland Male 129 M35 17 02:20:34 144 03:33:51 153 06:14:09 174 06:13:59 174
5272 Anne Kelly Female 46 F50 4 Langport Runners 02:38:51 187 03:52:01 182 06:14:40 175 06:14:16 175
5273 Nicky Chrascina Female 47 F50 5 Langport Runners 02:38:52 190 03:52:01 181 06:14:41 176 06:14:18 176
5284 Zoe Norman Female 48 FOPEN 13 02:39:40 193 03:57:19 193 06:20:35 177 06:20:16 178
5085 Terry Heath Male 130 M40 26 02:39:40 194 03:57:21 194 06:20:35 178 06:20:15 177
5011 Scott Griffin Male 131 M35 18 0 03:45:11 175 06:20:39 179 0
5167 Henry Head Male 132 M35 19 02:24:24 158 03:38:11 163 06:21:08 180 06:20:53 179
5078 George Howarth Male 133 M55 7 02:20:26 142 03:39:54 168 06:21:15 181 06:21:05 180
5156 Gina Dearing Female 49 F45 6 Vegan Runners UK 02:38:51 188 04:00:27 200 06:23:41 182 06:23:11 181
5125 Kelly Henly Female 50 F40 9 02:38:51 189 03:58:11 195 06:23:42 183 06:23:11 182
5070 Paul Spooner Male 134 M45 20 Victory AC 02:35:07 178 03:51:50 180 06:25:28 184 06:25:11 183
5256 Lisa Maxted Female 51 F40 10 02:34:15 175 03:53:35 188 06:25:34 185 06:25:20 184
5102 Caroline Thomas Female 52 F40 11 02:22:45 150 03:38:41 165 06:26:38 186 06:26:28 185
5247 Harriet Lowdnes Female 53 FOPEN 14 02:36:28 184 03:58:13 196 06:27:46 187 06:27:38 187
5289 Kelvin Foster Male 135 M45 21 02:36:24 183 03:53:34 187 06:27:54 188 06:27:37 186
5300 Mark Rose Male 136 M50 21 02:24:58 161 03:46:14 176 06:28:20 189 06:28:05 189
5061 Dan Kitchener Male 137 M40 27 02:39:56 196 03:56:12 192 06:28:23 190 06:28:01 188
5149 Peter Manning Male 138 M45 22 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:15:37 113 03:32:05 148 06:28:39 191 06:28:18 190
5258 David Thomas Male 139 M40 28 02:34:26 176 03:53:33 186 06:29:35 192 06:29:25 193
5254 Lara Tompson Female 54 FOPEN 15 Cirencester AC 02:40:59 204 04:01:59 205 06:29:39 193 06:29:11 192
5255 Dominique James Female 55 FOPEN 16 02:40:59 202 04:01:58 204 06:29:39 194 06:29:11 191
5217 Pam Philpot Female 56 F55 3 Thanet RR 02:41:08 205 03:58:35 198 06:29:46 195 06:29:31 195
5218 Michael Philpot Male 140 M55 8 Thanet RR 02:41:08 206 03:58:34 197 06:29:46 196 06:29:31 194
501 Jenny Mills Female 57 F65-W 1 LDWA 02:48:27 228 04:04:34 207 06:29:55 197 06:29:51 196
5065 Tricia Stevenson Female 58 F60 2 Clydesdale Harriers 02:46:26 222 04:09:27 221 06:30:31 198 06:30:16 197
5069 David Shacklock Male 141 M35 20 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:58 160 03:46:20 178 06:30:32 199 06:30:16 198
5251 Phillipa Rolle Female 59 F45 7 Lytchett Manor Striders 02:40:00 199 04:00:53 202 06:32:05 200 06:31:54 199