Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5162 Abi Barber Female 28 F35 10 Ealing Eagles 02:18:35 127 03:28:58 142 05:48:51 134 05:48:32 134
5290 Abi Sutcliffe Female 69 FOPEN 19 02:42:10 208 04:10:42 225 06:56:04 220 06:55:33 220
5268 Abigail Cooke Female 18 FOPEN 5 Ryde Harriers 02:08:23 67 03:12:38 72 05:29:29 88 05:29:22 89
5063 Adam Gough Male 14 MOPEN 9 Dorchester AC 01:47:47 13 02:40:12 15 04:29:35 16 04:29:33 16
5157 Adam Mangan Male 24 M50 1 01:49:40 15 02:44:25 20 04:45:37 28 04:45:35 28
5108 Adam Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 19 Exeter Tri Club 02:03:54 45 03:04:16 54 05:11:42 60 05:11:26 60
5297 Adam Wheeler Male 80 M60 3 Lordshill RR 02:12:40 91 03:16:14 94 05:33:36 102 05:33:26 102
5223 Adam Sumner Male 108 MOPEN 33 02:22:58 153 03:27:37 136 05:52:44 139 05:52:31 139
5281 Adam Rowland Male 129 M35 17 02:20:34 144 03:33:51 153 06:14:09 174 06:13:59 174
5155 Aidan Elliott Male 102 MOPEN 31 02:12:07 88 03:19:16 104 05:45:52 128 05:45:39 130
5204 Alan Hayden Male 171 M50 27 Gillingham Trotters 03:07:01 247 04:40:24 246 07:55:12 255 07:54:41 254
5169 Alex Hellier Male 48 M35 9 02:08:25 68 03:06:58 61 05:09:36 57 05:09:08 58
5172 Alexandra Payne Female 78 F50 9 Epsom Oddballs 02:47:45 224 04:19:16 235 07:25:56 241 07:25:53 240
5144 Ali Seth Male 52 M35 10 02:07:11 59 03:06:49 59 05:13:21 62 05:13:15 62
540 Ali Theobald Female 104 F65-W 2 04:35:32 284 06:46:26 286 10:51:04 282 10:50:44 281
5184 Alison Pollitt Female 63 F50 6 Slinn Allstars 02:45:17 219 04:05:47 210 06:45:29 208 06:45:09 207
509 Alison Blume Female 99 F40-W 3 03:56:12 273 05:49:46 275 09:48:23 275 09:48:22 274
5166 Alistair Watson Male 4 MOPEN 4 Serpentine RC 01:37:14 4 02:22:16 5 03:41:49 5 03:41:45 5
5096 Allie Bailey Female 79 F35 16 02:46:25 221 04:07:31 217 07:26:42 243 07:26:21 242
5004 Andrew Gillespie Male 92 M55 4 Bournemouth AC 02:18:42 129 03:25:51 133 05:42:05 118 05:41:52 117
5055 Andrew Brown Male 174 M55 9 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:42 253 04:51:29 264 08:10:35 263 08:10:05 262
5183 Andy Sharatt Male 21 M40 3 01:54:27 23 02:46:22 23 04:40:42 24 04:40:39 24
5024 Andy Pittman Male 96 M40 18 02:14:55 108 03:20:55 110 05:43:13 122 05:42:55 122
5260 Andy Fallon Male 110 M40 20 02:15:11 110 03:22:38 115 05:53:11 142 05:52:59 142
535 Andy Barnes Male 165 M55-W 1 03:16:25 260 04:40:37 248 07:27:33 245 07:27:31 244
512 Andy Carpenter Male 166 M50-W 3 03:15:54 257 04:47:45 258 07:31:21 247 07:31:17 246
5203 Andy Cross Male 170 M50 26 03:07:02 248 04:40:30 247 07:55:11 254 07:54:41 253
5225 Andy Easton Male 172 M60 6 Storm Plymouth 03:04:27 246 04:45:44 257 07:57:49 256 07:57:23 255
5030 Ann - Marie Willicott Female 27 F45 3 Almost Athletes 02:19:45 137 03:28:48 141 05:48:31 133 05:48:19 133
5272 Anne Kelly Female 46 F50 4 Langport Runners 02:38:51 187 03:52:01 182 06:14:40 175 06:14:16 175
538 Anne Goldsack Female 94 FOPEN-W 1 03:29:35 267 05:15:30 271 08:26:47 269 08:26:43 268
5087 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 5 F40 1 02:04:48 54 02:59:19 40 04:48:21 30 04:48:08 30
5147 Anouska Panton Female 38 F35 13 02:22:38 149 03:32:34 150 06:00:10 155 05:59:51 156
5058 Anthony Boden Male 81 MOPEN 25 02:01:24 36 03:01:16 48 05:34:30 104 05:34:11 103
5116 Ashley Hiom Male 97 M50 13 Chichester Runners & AC 02:10:20 76 03:15:13 89 05:44:03 123 05:43:56 123
5007 Asia Zmyslona Female 2 F35 2 01:38:45 7 02:26:29 8 03:55:21 6 03:55:18 6
5145 Barrett Abernethy Male 123 M40 25 02:29:51 169 03:36:14 158 06:07:39 164 06:07:11 164
514 Becki Sneap Female 107 FOPEN-W 5 04:35:25 281 06:46:21 284 10:51:12 285 10:50:48 284
5306 Ben Whalley Male 6 M45 1 Reading RR 01:38:41 6 02:23:58 6 04:06:07 8 04:06:05 8
5090 Ben Blackwell Male 25 M40 5 01:51:16 16 02:51:22 28 04:46:08 29 04:46:06 29
5221 Benjamin Crook Male 124 MOPEN 36 Avon Valley Runners 02:26:25 165 03:37:04 160 06:08:20 165 06:08:10 165
5019 Bradley Wright Male 155 M50 24 02:57:07 236 04:18:17 234 07:00:11 226 06:59:40 225
5189 Cameron Cumming Male 34 M50 3 Weston AC 02:02:33 41 03:00:38 46 04:52:57 39 04:52:54 39
5089 Carl Dawson Male 47 M40 10 02:08:10 65 03:04:42 56 05:09:21 56 05:09:00 56
5102 Caroline Thomas Female 52 F40 11 02:22:45 150 03:38:41 165 06:26:38 186 06:26:28 185
5083 Caroline Loach Female 70 F45 9 02:54:31 233 04:17:05 231 06:56:35 222 06:56:30 223
5174 Caroline Hunt Female 86 F50 10 Slinn Allstars 03:17:48 264 05:03:27 268 08:05:17 258 08:04:59 257
5308 Cat Mills Female 4 F35 4 Great Western Runners 02:04:46 53 02:59:50 41 04:45:02 27 04:44:57 27
5214 Charmain Jones Female 31 F35 11 Handy Cross Runners 02:19:45 136 03:28:10 139 05:52:37 137 05:52:19 138
5056 Chris Bayliss Male 20 MOPEN 10 02:01:24 37 02:56:35 33 04:39:30 22 04:39:11 22
5170 Chris ODowd-Booth Male 45 MOPEN 18 02:08:25 69 03:07:56 65 05:09:07 54 05:08:38 54
5311 Chris Newnham Male 69 M50 11 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 02:02:46 43 03:06:27 58 05:27:49 85 05:27:45 85
5286 Chris Maple Male 85 M40 14 02:10:40 80 03:15:10 88 05:37:49 110 05:37:37 110
5022 Chris Oakley Male 154 M40 31 Chippenham Harriers 02:42:53 215 04:07:52 219 06:59:35 225 06:59:24 224
5299 Christiana Akingbola Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mornington Chasers 02:12:41 92 03:13:47 76 05:09:51 58 05:04:15 50
5205 Christina Calderon Female 68 F35 15 Reading RR 02:50:33 230 04:13:29 228 06:53:35 217 06:53:05 215
5285 Christopher Lamb Male 79 M45 13 Lordshill RR 02:11:02 83 03:18:09 101 05:33:19 100 05:33:12 101
5025 Clare Blake Female 85 F40 13 03:15:56 258 04:40:06 245 08:05:08 257 08:04:38 256
5282 Daisie Rolfe Female 32 FOPEN 8 Clapham Chasers 02:20:34 143 03:33:50 152 05:52:44 140 05:52:34 140
5127 Damian Carr Male 2 MOPEN 2 Coventry Godiva 01:35:19 2 02:17:30 2 03:31:38 2 03:31:36 2
5177 Damian Boyle Male 16 M45 2 Bournemouth AC 01:52:55 19 02:42:13 17 04:32:59 18 04:32:52 18
5309 Damian Naumowicz Male 19 M35 6 01:55:18 25 02:49:02 26 04:38:21 21 04:38:14 21
5279 Damien Chorlton Male 161 M35 23 02:41:11 207 04:15:37 230 07:17:45 237 07:17:41 237
5027 Dan Church Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:51:59 18 02:40:36 16 04:19:28 14 04:19:26 14
5266 Dan Reeves Male 73 MOPEN 23 Newbury AC 02:09:56 72 03:09:48 68 05:30:18 91 05:30:07 90
5229 Dan Brown Male 116 MOPEN 34 Royal Engineers RC 02:07:14 61 03:23:14 122 05:57:37 151 05:57:32 151
5061 Dan Kitchener Male 137 M40 27 02:39:56 196 03:56:12 192 06:28:23 190 06:28:01 188
5044 Daniel Kirby Male 82 MOPEN 26 Vegan Runners UK 02:15:06 109 03:18:04 99 05:36:31 105 05:36:10 105
5150 Daniel Henderson Male 90 MOPEN 28 02:17:29 121 03:22:53 119 05:42:00 116 05:41:43 116
5301 Danny DeLa Hey Male 55 M40 11 02:18:19 126 03:19:28 105 05:17:57 67 05:17:33 67
5271 Darrell Phippen Male 39 M35 8 01:57:28 30 02:53:23 31 04:58:36 44 04:58:34 44
5088 Darren Legg Male 38 M40 8 Chippenham Harriers 02:08:11 66 03:04:42 57 04:57:19 43 04:56:59 43
5161 Darren Mustoe Male 115 M50 16 Dolphins RC 02:32:41 173 03:41:29 169 05:56:41 149 05:56:30 149
5109 David Cook Male 44 MOPEN 17 02:01:31 38 02:58:28 38 05:08:58 53 05:08:54 55
5245 David Jameson Male 93 M60 4 02:22:52 152 03:29:55 144 05:42:17 119 05:42:04 119
5192 David Farnhill Male 106 M35 16 02:20:02 139 03:28:16 140 05:48:29 132 05:48:11 132
5258 David Thomas Male 139 M40 28 02:34:26 176 03:53:33 186 06:29:35 192 06:29:25 193
5069 David Shacklock Male 141 M35 20 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:58 160 03:46:20 178 06:30:32 199 06:30:16 198
5265 David Moles Male 168 M60 5 100 Marathon Club 03:04:26 245 04:35:33 243 07:42:24 249 07:42:01 248
5038 Dean Talbot Male 146 M45 24 02:34:34 177 03:55:58 191 06:47:05 209 06:46:59 208
5158 Denise Rowe Female 88 F50 11 Slinn Allstars 03:17:36 263 05:02:03 266 08:08:56 260 08:08:39 259
5269 Derek Sheppard Male 76 M45 11 02:17:25 119 03:20:22 108 05:32:00 95 05:31:44 95
5191 Di Cross Female 62 F55 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:46:28 223 04:09:31 222 06:38:10 206 06:37:57 205
5255 Dominique James Female 55 FOPEN 16 02:40:59 202 04:01:58 204 06:29:39 194 06:29:11 191
5068 Elaine Battson Female 23 F50 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:19:28 131 03:24:57 129 05:34:25 103 05:34:16 104
5080 Elizabeth Roberts Female 36 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:28:06 167 03:42:29 171 05:58:00 152 05:57:46 152
5121 Ellen Cottom Female 41 F40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:37 147 03:35:42 154 06:06:01 162 06:05:48 162
5092 Emily Simpson Female 44 F40 8 Slinn Allstars 02:39:33 192 03:52:14 183 06:12:54 172 06:12:35 172
5280 Emily James Female 77 FOPEN 20 SheCanRun Kettering Ladies 03:00:09 240 04:25:43 239 07:25:48 240 07:23:53 239
5142 Emma Challis Female 14 F40 3 02:20:13 141 03:22:44 116 05:22:20 75 05:21:56 73
5270 Emma Clarke Female 19 F40 4 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:16:22 116 03:24:43 127 05:30:26 92 05:30:17 92
5253 Emma Bird Female 20 F40 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:19:18 130 03:24:35 126 05:32:07 96 05:31:59 96
5059 Emma Hooper Female 25 F35 8 02:17:45 123 03:24:11 124 05:37:11 107 05:37:06 108
5008 Emma Phillips Female 84 F35 19 Stoke FIT 02:58:54 237 04:42:23 253 07:52:21 252 07:48:51 249
5067 Faye Spooner Female 11 F40 2 02:23:30 154 03:19:33 106 05:13:59 63 05:13:42 63
5041 Frances Hodgson Female 61 FOPEN 17 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:39:48 195 04:00:19 199 06:38:08 205 06:37:43 204
5098 Gary Upstone Male 49 M50 5 02:15:55 114 03:15:08 86 05:10:37 59 05:10:10 59
5307 Gary Sidders Male 74 M35 14 Great Western Runners 02:04:45 52 03:00:13 43 05:30:32 93 05:30:27 93
4045 Gary Burkes Male 142 M45 23 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:57 159 03:46:15 177 06:34:30 202 06:34:16 201
5107 Gavin Dillow Male 13 M35 2 01:46:37 12 02:36:19 13 04:21:39 15 04:21:36 15