Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5264 Holly Rush Female 1 F35 1 Avon Valley Runners 01:36:13 3 02:18:41 3 03:31:43 3 03:31:42 3
5007 Asia Zmyslona Female 2 F35 2 01:38:45 7 02:26:29 8 03:55:21 6 03:55:18 6
5048 Hanna Thorpe Female 3 F35 3 01:54:19 22 02:47:29 24 04:40:01 23 04:39:47 23
5308 Cat Mills Female 4 F35 4 Great Western Runners 02:04:46 53 02:59:50 41 04:45:02 27 04:44:57 27
5087 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 5 F40 1 02:04:48 54 02:59:19 40 04:48:21 30 04:48:08 30
5197 Rachael Eddershaw Female 6 F35 5 Serpentine RC 02:04:08 47 03:02:26 51 04:59:31 46 04:59:24 46
5242 Yi-Chao Chen Female 7 FOPEN 1 02:04:40 49 03:00:45 47 04:59:54 47 04:59:36 47
5035 Karen Galpin Female 8 F55 1 Almost Athletes 02:05:21 56 03:03:51 53 05:00:58 48 05:00:47 48
5180 Tamatha Ryan Female 9 F45 1 Romsey RR 02:08:32 70 03:07:54 64 05:02:57 49 05:02:32 49
5299 Christiana Akingbola Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mornington Chasers 02:12:41 92 03:13:47 76 05:09:51 58 05:04:15 50
5067 Faye Spooner Female 11 F40 2 02:23:30 154 03:19:33 106 05:13:59 63 05:13:42 63
5310 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 12 F50 1 100 Marathon Club 02:14:52 107 03:16:23 96 05:16:32 65 05:16:08 65
5304 Jay Medway Female 13 FOPEN 3 Great Western Runners 02:08:02 63 03:14:29 79 05:22:14 73 05:22:05 74
5142 Emma Challis Female 14 F40 3 02:20:13 141 03:22:44 116 05:22:20 75 05:21:56 73
5241 Sara King Female 15 F50 2 Marlow Striders 02:13:31 98 03:18:09 100 05:23:19 78 05:23:09 78
5238 Juliet Coulson Female 16 F45 2 Avon Valley Runners 02:14:11 104 03:17:16 97 05:27:04 84 05:26:46 84
5234 Kirstin Hay Female 17 FOPEN 4 Poole AC 02:16:37 117 03:19:52 107 05:29:12 87 05:29:01 87
5268 Abigail Cooke Female 18 FOPEN 5 Ryde Harriers 02:08:23 67 03:12:38 72 05:29:29 88 05:29:22 89
5270 Emma Clarke Female 19 F40 4 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:16:22 116 03:24:43 127 05:30:26 92 05:30:17 92
5253 Emma Bird Female 20 F40 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:19:18 130 03:24:35 126 05:32:07 96 05:31:59 96
5152 Natalia Ubysz Female 21 F35 6 02:16:39 118 03:22:53 120 05:32:53 97 05:32:47 99
5076 Robyn Sparkes Female 22 FOPEN 6 02:16:09 115 03:21:09 111 05:33:22 101 05:33:11 100
5068 Elaine Battson Female 23 F50 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:19:28 131 03:24:57 129 05:34:25 103 05:34:16 104
5057 Susan Lord Female 24 F35 7 02:17:44 122 03:24:10 123 05:37:11 106 05:37:05 107
5059 Emma Hooper Female 25 F35 8 02:17:45 123 03:24:11 124 05:37:11 107 05:37:06 108
5091 Gemma Russhard Female 26 F35 9 02:11:19 86 03:21:23 112 05:38:53 113 05:38:49 113
5030 Ann - Marie Willicott Female 27 F45 3 Almost Athletes 02:19:45 137 03:28:48 141 05:48:31 133 05:48:19 133
5162 Abi Barber Female 28 F35 10 Ealing Eagles 02:18:35 127 03:28:58 142 05:48:51 134 05:48:32 134
5228 Tara Rufus Female 29 F40 6 02:28:56 168 03:37:54 162 05:50:43 135 05:50:19 135
5199 Selena Ng Female 30 FOPEN 7 02:21:36 145 03:28:01 138 05:51:32 136 05:51:19 136
5214 Charmain Jones Female 31 F35 11 Handy Cross Runners 02:19:45 136 03:28:10 139 05:52:37 137 05:52:19 138
5282 Daisie Rolfe Female 32 FOPEN 8 Clapham Chasers 02:20:34 143 03:33:50 152 05:52:44 140 05:52:34 140
5227 Leanne Stocker Female 33 F35 12 02:25:38 162 03:35:45 155 05:54:06 144 05:53:51 144
5143 Renee Young Female 34 F45 4 Dartford Harriers AC 02:31:39 172 03:42:16 170 05:56:37 148 05:56:30 148
5262 Naomi Benson Female 35 FOPEN 9 02:15:22 111 03:25:16 130 05:57:37 150 05:57:31 150
5080 Elizabeth Roberts Female 36 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:28:06 167 03:42:29 171 05:58:00 152 05:57:46 152
5032 Tess Gallagher Female 37 F60 1 Waverley Harriers 02:47:47 225 03:54:28 189 05:59:45 154 05:59:41 154
5147 Anouska Panton Female 38 F35 13 02:22:38 149 03:32:34 150 06:00:10 155 05:59:51 156
5131 Sophie Shawdon Female 39 FOPEN 10 Ealing Eagles 02:35:43 179 03:44:36 173 06:03:00 158 06:02:39 157
5082 Sasha Levrier Female 40 FOPEN 11 Ryde Harriers 02:37:30 186 03:54:29 190 06:03:19 159 06:03:01 159
5121 Ellen Cottom Female 41 F40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:37 147 03:35:42 154 06:06:01 162 06:05:48 162
5222 Jude Dayne Female 42 F55 2 02:25:52 163 03:39:21 166 06:09:34 167 06:09:18 169
5243 Kirsty Cooper Female 43 F35 14 Poole Runners 02:39:57 198 04:00:52 201 06:09:49 171 06:09:39 171
5092 Emily Simpson Female 44 F40 8 Slinn Allstars 02:39:33 192 03:52:14 183 06:12:54 172 06:12:35 172
5185 Jennifer Pollitt Female 45 FOPEN 12 Worthing and District Harriers 02:45:17 218 04:05:42 209 06:13:21 173 06:13:00 173
5272 Anne Kelly Female 46 F50 4 Langport Runners 02:38:51 187 03:52:01 182 06:14:40 175 06:14:16 175
5273 Nicky Chrascina Female 47 F50 5 Langport Runners 02:38:52 190 03:52:01 181 06:14:41 176 06:14:18 176
5284 Zoe Norman Female 48 FOPEN 13 02:39:40 193 03:57:19 193 06:20:35 177 06:20:16 178
5156 Gina Dearing Female 49 F45 6 Vegan Runners UK 02:38:51 188 04:00:27 200 06:23:41 182 06:23:11 181
5125 Kelly Henly Female 50 F40 9 02:38:51 189 03:58:11 195 06:23:42 183 06:23:11 182
5256 Lisa Maxted Female 51 F40 10 02:34:15 175 03:53:35 188 06:25:34 185 06:25:20 184
5102 Caroline Thomas Female 52 F40 11 02:22:45 150 03:38:41 165 06:26:38 186 06:26:28 185
5247 Harriet Lowdnes Female 53 FOPEN 14 02:36:28 184 03:58:13 196 06:27:46 187 06:27:38 187
5254 Lara Tompson Female 54 FOPEN 15 Cirencester AC 02:40:59 204 04:01:59 205 06:29:39 193 06:29:11 192
5255 Dominique James Female 55 FOPEN 16 02:40:59 202 04:01:58 204 06:29:39 194 06:29:11 191
5217 Pam Philpot Female 56 F55 3 Thanet RR 02:41:08 205 03:58:35 198 06:29:46 195 06:29:31 195
501 Jenny Mills Female 57 F65-W 1 LDWA 02:48:27 228 04:04:34 207 06:29:55 197 06:29:51 196
5065 Tricia Stevenson Female 58 F60 2 Clydesdale Harriers 02:46:26 222 04:09:27 221 06:30:31 198 06:30:16 197
5251 Phillipa Rolle Female 59 F45 7 Lytchett Manor Striders 02:40:00 199 04:00:53 202 06:32:05 200 06:31:54 199
5193 Liz Sheppard Female 60 F40 12 Swindon Striders 02:36:35 185 03:53:12 184 06:34:22 201 06:34:10 200
5041 Frances Hodgson Female 61 FOPEN 17 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:39:48 195 04:00:19 199 06:38:08 205 06:37:43 204
5191 Di Cross Female 62 F55 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:46:28 223 04:09:31 222 06:38:10 206 06:37:57 205
5184 Alison Pollitt Female 63 F50 6 Slinn Allstars 02:45:17 219 04:05:47 210 06:45:29 208 06:45:09 207
5168 Rebecca Webb Female 64 FOPEN 18 Frome RC 02:42:39 212 04:07:11 213 06:48:20 211 06:47:56 210
5277 Lucy Gaffney Female 65 F45 8 Frome RC 02:42:39 214 04:07:13 214 06:48:21 212 06:47:58 211
519 Susan Thornton Female 66 F40-W 1 03:08:31 250 04:41:56 252 06:49:43 214 06:49:23 214
537 Julie Gordon Female 67 F40-W 2 03:08:31 249 04:41:56 251 06:49:43 215 06:49:22 213
5205 Christina Calderon Female 68 F35 15 Reading RR 02:50:33 230 04:13:29 228 06:53:35 217 06:53:05 215
5290 Abi Sutcliffe Female 69 FOPEN 19 02:42:10 208 04:10:42 225 06:56:04 220 06:55:33 220
5083 Caroline Loach Female 70 F45 9 02:54:31 233 04:17:05 231 06:56:35 222 06:56:30 223
5005 Joanna Turner Female 71 F45 10 Hailsham Harriers 02:42:22 211 04:07:46 218 06:57:52 223 06:54:25 218
4137 Susie Colvill Female 72 F50 7 02:42:21 210 04:10:17 223 07:06:20 228 07:05:38 228
5106 Margaret Hill Female 73 F45 11 Langport Runners 02:44:21 217 04:13:17 226 07:07:03 230 07:06:39 229
5316 Karen Smith Female 74 F55 5 02:48:06 227 04:17:29 233 07:13:42 234 07:13:35 233
5051 Wendy Davies Female 75 F50 8 02:55:19 234 04:23:24 236 07:15:12 235 07:14:58 234
5018 Jayne Jones Female 76 F45 12 Islwyn RC 02:55:23 235 04:23:26 237 07:15:13 236 07:14:59 235
5280 Emily James Female 77 FOPEN 20 SheCanRun Kettering Ladies 03:00:09 240 04:25:43 239 07:25:48 240 07:23:53 239
5172 Alexandra Payne Female 78 F50 9 Epsom Oddballs 02:47:45 224 04:19:16 235 07:25:56 241 07:25:53 240
5096 Allie Bailey Female 79 F35 16 02:46:25 221 04:07:31 217 07:26:42 243 07:26:21 242
539 Rebecca MZadeh Female 80 F45-W 1 03:12:30 251 04:35:04 242 07:27:06 244 07:27:05 243
536 Sarah Swaysland Female 81 F45-W 2 03:16:27 261 04:40:39 249 07:27:34 246 07:27:32 245
5305 Josie Harris Female 82 F35 17 Littledown Harriers 03:04:26 243 04:44:06 255 07:49:22 250 07:48:56 251
5141 Julie Bassett Female 83 F35 18 Littledown Harriers 03:04:26 244 04:45:41 256 07:49:23 251 07:48:57 252
5008 Emma Phillips Female 84 F35 19 Stoke FIT 02:58:54 237 04:42:23 253 07:52:21 252 07:48:51 249
5025 Clare Blake Female 85 F40 13 03:15:56 258 04:40:06 245 08:05:08 257 08:04:38 256
5174 Caroline Hunt Female 86 F50 10 Slinn Allstars 03:17:48 264 05:03:27 268 08:05:17 258 08:04:59 257
518 Rebecca Marvell Female 87 F45-W 3 03:15:58 259 04:47:47 259 08:06:07 259 08:06:01 258
5158 Denise Rowe Female 88 F50 11 Slinn Allstars 03:17:36 263 05:02:03 266 08:08:56 260 08:08:39 259
5165 Laura Morle Female 89 FOPEN 21 03:18:12 265 05:02:05 267 08:10:15 262 08:09:47 261
5135 Georgina Brice Female 90 FOPEN 22 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:42 254 04:51:18 261 08:10:35 264 08:10:10 264
5208 Lynne Thumpston Female 91 F55 6 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:43 255 04:51:20 262 08:10:35 265 08:10:11 266
5028 Louise Ward Female 92 F50 12 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:45 256 04:51:27 263 08:10:35 266 08:10:11 265
5163 Michelle Else Female 93 F50 13 Slinn Allstars 03:23:17 266 05:00:56 265 08:18:34 268 08:18:15 267
538 Anne Goldsack Female 94 FOPEN-W 1 03:29:35 267 05:15:30 271 08:26:47 269 08:26:43 268
5261 Jane Reader Female 95 F50 14 03:29:44 269 05:11:38 269 08:36:16 270 08:36:03 270
5293 Helen Littlebury Female 96 F45 13 03:29:43 268 05:11:41 270 08:36:16 271 08:36:03 269
507 Patricia Seabrook Female 97 F75-W 1 Finch Coasters 03:46:12 270 05:25:49 272 08:47:40 272 08:47:20 271
523 Linda Broadway Female 98 F50-W 1 Malvern Joggers 03:47:27 272 05:25:53 274 08:48:33 273 08:48:18 273
509 Alison Blume Female 99 F40-W 3 03:56:12 273 05:49:46 275 09:48:23 275 09:48:22 274
510 Leela Sanmani Female 100 F35-W 1 03:56:12 274 05:49:48 276 09:49:09 276 09:49:07 275