Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5145 Barrett Abernethy Male 123 M40 25 02:29:51 169 03:36:14 158 06:07:39 164 06:07:11 164
5039 Owen Ainsley Male 91 M40 17 02:19:35 133 03:25:49 132 05:42:03 117 05:41:53 118
5299 Christiana Akingbola Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mornington Chasers 02:12:41 92 03:13:47 76 05:09:51 58 05:04:15 50
522 Michael Anstey Male 176 M60-W 2 Malvern Joggers 03:47:27 271 05:25:52 273 08:48:33 274 08:48:17 272
5226 Simon Arthur Male 10 M40 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 01:55:14 24 02:44:04 19 04:17:43 12 04:17:31 12
5034 Sebastian Babicki Male 75 MOPEN 24 02:07:53 62 03:18:59 103 05:31:50 94 05:31:40 94
5096 Allie Bailey Female 79 F35 16 02:46:25 221 04:07:31 217 07:26:42 243 07:26:21 242
5190 James Ballard Male 63 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:12:30 90 03:12:16 71 05:23:08 77 05:22:53 77
5162 Abi Barber Female 28 F35 10 Ealing Eagles 02:18:35 127 03:28:58 142 05:48:51 134 05:48:32 134
535 Andy Barnes Male 165 M55-W 1 03:16:25 260 04:40:37 248 07:27:33 245 07:27:31 244
5141 Julie Bassett Female 83 F35 18 Littledown Harriers 03:04:26 244 04:45:41 256 07:49:23 251 07:48:57 252
5068 Elaine Battson Female 23 F50 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:19:28 131 03:24:57 129 05:34:25 103 05:34:16 104
5056 Chris Bayliss Male 20 MOPEN 10 02:01:24 37 02:56:35 33 04:39:30 22 04:39:11 22
5087 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 5 F40 1 02:04:48 54 02:59:19 40 04:48:21 30 04:48:08 30
5262 Naomi Benson Female 35 FOPEN 9 02:15:22 111 03:25:16 130 05:57:37 150 05:57:31 150
5253 Emma Bird Female 20 F40 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:19:18 130 03:24:35 126 05:32:07 96 05:31:59 96
5090 Ben Blackwell Male 25 M40 5 01:51:16 16 02:51:22 28 04:46:08 29 04:46:06 29
5025 Clare Blake Female 85 F40 13 03:15:56 258 04:40:06 245 08:05:08 257 08:04:38 256
509 Alison Blume Female 99 F40-W 3 03:56:12 273 05:49:46 275 09:48:23 275 09:48:22 274
5058 Anthony Boden Male 81 MOPEN 25 02:01:24 36 03:01:16 48 05:34:30 104 05:34:11 103
5164 Timothy Boone Male 32 M60 1 Arunners RC 02:01:59 39 03:00:32 45 04:52:22 37 04:52:17 37
513 Joanna Bott Female 102 FOPEN-W 3 04:16:20 275 06:02:41 277 09:51:47 278 09:51:41 277
5274 Matthew Bowers Male 33 M45 5 Hedge End RC 02:00:07 34 02:58:01 36 04:52:33 38 04:52:28 38
533 Rebecca Box Female DNF FOPEN-W DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5177 Damian Boyle Male 16 M45 2 Bournemouth AC 01:52:55 19 02:42:13 17 04:32:59 18 04:32:52 18
5135 Georgina Brice Female 90 FOPEN 22 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:42 254 04:51:18 261 08:10:35 264 08:10:10 264
523 Linda Broadway Female 98 F50-W 1 Malvern Joggers 03:47:27 272 05:25:53 274 08:48:33 273 08:48:18 273
5229 Dan Brown Male 116 MOPEN 34 Royal Engineers RC 02:07:14 61 03:23:14 122 05:57:37 151 05:57:32 151
5055 Andrew Brown Male 174 M55 9 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:42 253 04:51:29 264 08:10:35 263 08:10:05 262
5122 Terence Brown Male DNF M65 DNF 02:28:17 DNF 03:56:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5219 Hugh Bryder Male 111 M50 15 02:21:48 146 03:26:43 134 05:53:50 143 05:53:35 143
4045 Gary Burkes Male 142 M45 23 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:57 159 03:46:15 177 06:34:30 202 06:34:16 201
532 Roger Burlinson Male 159 M50-W 2 03:04:04 242 04:26:31 240 07:09:57 232 07:09:56 231
5205 Christina Calderon Female 68 F35 15 Reading RR 02:50:33 230 04:13:29 228 06:53:35 217 06:53:05 215
5310 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 12 F50 1 100 Marathon Club 02:14:52 107 03:16:23 96 05:16:32 65 05:16:08 65
5119 Simon Carney Male 67 MOPEN 21 Running for Time 02:13:45 102 03:14:31 80 05:26:18 82 05:26:03 83
512 Andy Carpenter Male 166 M50-W 3 03:15:54 257 04:47:45 258 07:31:21 247 07:31:17 246
5127 Damian Carr Male 2 MOPEN 2 Coventry Godiva 01:35:19 2 02:17:30 2 03:31:38 2 03:31:36 2
5181 Phil Carr Male 28 M50 2 01:51:38 17 02:43:35 18 04:51:07 33 04:51:02 33
5142 Emma Challis Female 14 F40 3 02:20:13 141 03:22:44 116 05:22:20 75 05:21:56 73
5013 Steve Chave Male 95 M55 5 02:24:20 157 03:31:19 147 05:42:52 121 05:42:38 121
5242 Yi-Chao Chen Female 7 FOPEN 1 02:04:40 49 03:00:45 47 04:59:54 47 04:59:36 47
5279 Damien Chorlton Male 161 M35 23 02:41:11 207 04:15:37 230 07:17:45 237 07:17:41 237
5273 Nicky Chrascina Female 47 F50 5 Langport Runners 02:38:52 190 03:52:01 181 06:14:41 176 06:14:18 176
5110 Jason Christian Male 22 M45 3 01:54:13 21 02:45:03 21 04:43:01 25 04:42:53 25
5027 Dan Church Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:51:59 18 02:40:36 16 04:19:28 14 04:19:26 14
5270 Emma Clarke Female 19 F40 4 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:16:22 116 03:24:43 127 05:30:26 92 05:30:17 92
5137 Paul Coates Male 62 M50 10 Fareham Crusaders RC 02:10:45 81 03:13:01 75 05:22:52 76 05:22:43 76
5302 Gavin Collins Male 31 M35 7 Hedge End RC 02:00:07 33 02:58:02 37 04:51:54 36 04:51:48 36
4137 Susie Colvill Female 72 F50 7 02:42:21 210 04:10:17 223 07:06:20 228 07:05:38 228
4136 Graham Colvill Male 157 M45 27 02:43:38 216 04:10:28 224 07:06:20 229 07:05:38 227
5109 David Cook Male 44 MOPEN 17 02:01:31 38 02:58:28 38 05:08:58 53 05:08:54 55
5268 Abigail Cooke Female 18 FOPEN 5 Ryde Harriers 02:08:23 67 03:12:38 72 05:29:29 88 05:29:22 89
5118 Sam Coombs Male 40 MOPEN 14 Nailsea RC 01:57:47 31 02:50:25 27 04:58:41 45 04:58:38 45
5243 Kirsty Cooper Female 43 F35 14 Poole Runners 02:39:57 198 04:00:52 201 06:09:49 171 06:09:39 171
5121 Ellen Cottom Female 41 F40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:37 147 03:35:42 154 06:06:01 162 06:05:48 162
5238 Juliet Coulson Female 16 F45 2 Avon Valley Runners 02:14:11 104 03:17:16 97 05:27:04 84 05:26:46 84
5084 James Coy Male 56 M35 11 02:07:13 60 03:07:28 63 05:18:03 68 05:17:51 68
5221 Benjamin Crook Male 124 MOPEN 36 Avon Valley Runners 02:26:25 165 03:37:04 160 06:08:20 165 06:08:10 165
5191 Di Cross Female 62 F55 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:46:28 223 04:09:31 222 06:38:10 206 06:37:57 205
5203 Andy Cross Male 170 M50 26 03:07:02 248 04:40:30 247 07:55:11 254 07:54:41 253
5189 Cameron Cumming Male 34 M50 3 Weston AC 02:02:33 41 03:00:38 46 04:52:57 39 04:52:54 39
5104 John Curtis Male 60 M50 9 Yeovil Town RRC 02:13:53 103 03:14:49 84 05:22:12 72 05:21:44 72
5049 Thomas Darby Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:39:50 8 02:24:42 7 04:00:25 7 04:00:24 7
5051 Wendy Davies Female 75 F50 8 02:55:19 234 04:23:24 236 07:15:12 235 07:14:58 234
534 Mandy Davin Female DNF F35-W DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5089 Carl Dawson Male 47 M40 10 02:08:10 65 03:04:42 56 05:09:21 56 05:09:00 56
5222 Jude Dayne Female 42 F55 2 02:25:52 163 03:39:21 166 06:09:34 167 06:09:18 169
5156 Gina Dearing Female 49 F45 6 Vegan Runners UK 02:38:51 188 04:00:27 200 06:23:41 182 06:23:11 181
5301 Danny DeLa Hey Male 55 M40 11 02:18:19 126 03:19:28 105 05:17:57 67 05:17:33 67
5176 Simon Dicks Male 72 M35 13 02:09:57 73 03:09:47 67 05:30:17 90 05:30:08 91
5107 Gavin Dillow Male 13 M35 2 01:46:37 12 02:36:19 13 04:21:39 15 04:21:36 15
5105 Philip Dilloway Male 127 M50 20 02:36:16 180 03:44:11 172 06:09:38 169 06:09:06 167
5278 Richard Dodge Male 175 M60 7 03:13:40 252 04:51:18 260 08:10:36 267 08:10:08 263
5239 Paul Downes Male 18 M35 5 Poole Runners 01:54:12 20 02:48:05 25 04:33:55 20 04:33:44 20
5314 Sergiy Dus Male 37 MOPEN 13 02:02:49 44 03:00:26 44 04:56:57 42 04:56:47 42
5225 Andy Easton Male 172 M60 6 Storm Plymouth 03:04:27 246 04:45:44 257 07:57:49 256 07:57:23 255
5197 Rachael Eddershaw Female 6 F35 5 Serpentine RC 02:04:08 47 03:02:26 51 04:59:31 46 04:59:24 46
5155 Aidan Elliott Male 102 MOPEN 31 02:12:07 88 03:19:16 104 05:45:52 128 05:45:39 130
5163 Michelle Else Female 93 F50 13 Slinn Allstars 03:23:17 266 05:00:56 265 08:18:34 268 08:18:15 267
5187 Mark Emmerson Male 101 M45 15 02:11:14 85 03:14:10 77 05:45:25 127 05:45:24 127
5173 Stephen Emmerson Male 120 M40 23 02:11:04 84 03:30:52 146 06:03:32 160 06:03:31 160
5153 Lee Evans Male 164 MOPEN 42 02:46:24 220 04:07:23 216 07:26:41 242 07:26:21 241
5031 Paul Eves Male 89 M40 16 Lordshill RR 02:14:43 105 03:18:11 102 05:40:50 115 05:40:46 115
5260 Andy Fallon Male 110 M40 20 02:15:11 110 03:22:38 115 05:53:11 142 05:52:59 142
5192 David Farnhill Male 106 M35 16 02:20:02 139 03:28:16 140 05:48:29 132 05:48:11 132
5220 Mick Farrar Male 147 M50 23 Avon Valley Runners 02:42:39 213 04:07:15 215 06:48:19 210 06:47:56 209
5064 Henry Fielding Male 125 MOPEN 37 02:12:42 93 03:24:16 125 06:08:27 166 06:08:24 166
5195 Steve Ford Male 68 M40 12 02:22:48 151 03:22:46 117 05:26:25 83 05:25:58 82
5289 Kelvin Foster Male 135 M45 21 02:36:24 183 03:53:34 187 06:27:54 188 06:27:37 186
5215 Matt Fowler Male 107 M45 17 Handy Cross Runners 02:19:45 135 03:30:27 145 05:52:37 138 05:52:18 137
527 Neil Fraser Male 156 M50-W 1 03:01:12 241 04:37:30 244 07:01:36 227 07:01:08 226
5277 Lucy Gaffney Female 65 F45 8 Frome RC 02:42:39 214 04:07:13 214 06:48:21 212 06:47:58 211
5032 Tess Gallagher Female 37 F60 1 Waverley Harriers 02:47:47 225 03:54:28 189 05:59:45 154 05:59:41 154
5035 Karen Galpin Female 8 F55 1 Almost Athletes 02:05:21 56 03:03:51 53 05:00:58 48 05:00:47 48
4033 Paul German Male 53 M50 6 Maidstone Harriers 02:14:51 106 03:16:22 95 05:16:27 64 05:16:02 64
5004 Andrew Gillespie Male 92 M55 4 Bournemouth AC 02:18:42 129 03:25:51 133 05:42:05 118 05:41:52 117
5123 Mike Glaysher Male 117 MOPEN 35 02:17:29 120 03:22:54 121 05:58:03 153 05:57:47 153
5211 Rees Glide Male 83 M40 13 02:18:18 125 03:22:28 114 05:37:14 108 05:36:56 106
538 Anne Goldsack Female 94 FOPEN-W 1 03:29:35 267 05:15:30 271 08:26:47 269 08:26:43 268