Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
501 Jenny Mills Female 57 F65-W 1 LDWA 02:48:27 228 04:04:34 207 06:29:55 197 06:29:51 196
507 Patricia Seabrook Female 97 F75-W 1 Finch Coasters 03:46:12 270 05:25:49 272 08:47:40 272 08:47:20 271
509 Alison Blume Female 99 F40-W 3 03:56:12 273 05:49:46 275 09:48:23 275 09:48:22 274
510 Leela Sanmani Female 100 F35-W 1 03:56:12 274 05:49:48 276 09:49:09 276 09:49:07 275
511 Wendy Lucas Female 106 F65-W 3 04:35:30 282 06:46:20 283 10:51:08 284 10:50:46 283
512 Andy Carpenter Male 166 M50-W 3 03:15:54 257 04:47:45 258 07:31:21 247 07:31:17 246
513 Joanna Bott Female 102 FOPEN-W 3 04:16:20 275 06:02:41 277 09:51:47 278 09:51:41 277
514 Becki Sneap Female 107 FOPEN-W 5 04:35:25 281 06:46:21 284 10:51:12 285 10:50:48 284
515 Marie Manning Female 105 F35-W 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 04:35:30 283 06:46:26 285 10:51:07 283 10:50:45 282
516 Richard Story Male 167 M55-W 2 03:17:26 262 04:40:50 250 07:36:24 248 07:36:16 247
517 Mike Willerton Male 144 M60-W 1 02:50:26 229 04:06:58 212 06:37:04 204 06:37:02 203
518 Rebecca Marvell Female 87 F45-W 3 03:15:58 259 04:47:47 259 08:06:07 259 08:06:01 258
519 Susan Thornton Female 66 F40-W 1 03:08:31 250 04:41:56 252 06:49:43 214 06:49:23 214
521 Lois Oakes Female 101 FOPEN-W 2 04:16:21 276 06:02:43 278 09:51:46 277 09:51:40 276
522 Michael Anstey Male 176 M60-W 2 Malvern Joggers 03:47:27 271 05:25:52 273 08:48:33 274 08:48:17 272
523 Linda Broadway Female 98 F50-W 1 Malvern Joggers 03:47:27 272 05:25:53 274 08:48:33 273 08:48:18 273
527 Neil Fraser Male 156 M50-W 1 03:01:12 241 04:37:30 244 07:01:36 227 07:01:08 226
528 Lyle Muir Male 178 MOPEN-W 1 04:29:57 278 06:42:50 280 09:58:32 280 09:58:29 279
529 Laura Muir Female 103 FOPEN-W 4 04:30:42 279 06:42:53 281 09:58:33 281 09:58:30 280
530 Jeremy Muir Male 177 M35-W 1 04:29:51 277 06:42:38 279 09:58:31 279 09:58:28 278
531 Laura Hancock Female DNF FOPEN-W DNF 04:30:43 280 06:42:54 282 DNF DNF DNF DNF
532 Roger Burlinson Male 159 M50-W 2 03:04:04 242 04:26:31 240 07:09:57 232 07:09:56 231
533 Rebecca Box Female DNF FOPEN-W DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
534 Mandy Davin Female DNF F35-W DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
535 Andy Barnes Male 165 M55-W 1 03:16:25 260 04:40:37 248 07:27:33 245 07:27:31 244
536 Sarah Swaysland Female 81 F45-W 2 03:16:27 261 04:40:39 249 07:27:34 246 07:27:32 245
537 Julie Gordon Female 67 F40-W 2 03:08:31 249 04:41:56 251 06:49:43 215 06:49:22 213
538 Anne Goldsack Female 94 FOPEN-W 1 03:29:35 267 05:15:30 271 08:26:47 269 08:26:43 268
539 Rebecca MZadeh Female 80 F45-W 1 03:12:30 251 04:35:04 242 07:27:06 244 07:27:05 243
540 Ali Theobald Female 104 F65-W 2 04:35:32 284 06:46:26 286 10:51:04 282 10:50:44 281
4033 Paul German Male 53 M50 6 Maidstone Harriers 02:14:51 106 03:16:22 95 05:16:27 64 05:16:02 64
4045 Gary Burkes Male 142 M45 23 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:57 159 03:46:15 177 06:34:30 202 06:34:16 201
4088 Zeeshan Wadiwala Male 163 MOPEN 41 02:36:23 182 04:05:30 208 07:21:07 239 07:20:48 238
4136 Graham Colvill Male 157 M45 27 02:43:38 216 04:10:28 224 07:06:20 229 07:05:38 227
4137 Susie Colvill Female 72 F50 7 02:42:21 210 04:10:17 223 07:06:20 228 07:05:38 228
5000 Mark Westall Male 118 M50 17 02:22:37 148 03:32:33 149 06:00:10 156 05:59:50 155
5001 Jarrod Gritt Male 9 MOPEN 6 Royton RR 01:37:49 5 02:28:22 9 04:16:53 11 04:16:52 11
5004 Andrew Gillespie Male 92 M55 4 Bournemouth AC 02:18:42 129 03:25:51 133 05:42:05 118 05:41:52 117
5005 Joanna Turner Female 71 F45 10 Hailsham Harriers 02:42:22 211 04:07:46 218 06:57:52 223 06:54:25 218
5006 Jason Hawen Male 27 M45 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:56:15 27 02:54:25 32 04:50:47 32 04:50:33 32
5007 Asia Zmyslona Female 2 F35 2 01:38:45 7 02:26:29 8 03:55:21 6 03:55:18 6
5008 Emma Phillips Female 84 F35 19 Stoke FIT 02:58:54 237 04:42:23 253 07:52:21 252 07:48:51 249
5011 Scott Griffin Male 131 M35 18 0 03:45:11 175 06:20:39 179 0
5012 Paul Mattocks Male 119 M45 19 02:18:37 128 03:32:57 151 06:02:43 157 06:02:39 158
5013 Steve Chave Male 95 M55 5 02:24:20 157 03:31:19 147 05:42:52 121 05:42:38 121
5015 Stephen Turner Male 59 M55 3 Hailsham Harriers 02:12:58 94 03:14:20 78 05:20:31 71 05:20:08 71
5016 Robin Maloney Male 99 MOPEN 30 02:10:25 77 03:16:01 93 05:44:23 125 05:44:15 126
5018 Jayne Jones Female 76 F45 12 Islwyn RC 02:55:23 235 04:23:26 237 07:15:13 236 07:14:59 235
5019 Bradley Wright Male 155 M50 24 02:57:07 236 04:18:17 234 07:00:11 226 06:59:40 225
5021 Phil Perry Male 46 M50 4 02:04:27 48 03:02:56 52 05:09:20 55 05:09:04 57
5022 Chris Oakley Male 154 M40 31 Chippenham Harriers 02:42:53 215 04:07:52 219 06:59:35 225 06:59:24 224
5023 Shane Stevens Male 160 M40 32 Westbury Running Group 02:48:02 226 04:17:24 232 07:13:41 233 07:13:33 232
5024 Andy Pittman Male 96 M40 18 02:14:55 108 03:20:55 110 05:43:13 122 05:42:55 122
5025 Clare Blake Female 85 F40 13 03:15:56 258 04:40:06 245 08:05:08 257 08:04:38 256
5026 Rob Wood Male 98 M35 15 02:10:18 75 03:15:14 90 05:44:11 124 05:44:03 124
5027 Dan Church Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:51:59 18 02:40:36 16 04:19:28 14 04:19:26 14
5028 Louise Ward Female 92 F50 12 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:45 256 04:51:27 263 08:10:35 266 08:10:11 265
5029 Mark Willicott Male 54 M45 6 Almost Athletes 02:19:32 132 03:22:46 118 05:17:23 66 05:17:11 66
5030 Ann - Marie Willicott Female 27 F45 3 Almost Athletes 02:19:45 137 03:28:48 141 05:48:31 133 05:48:19 133
5031 Paul Eves Male 89 M40 16 Lordshill RR 02:14:43 105 03:18:11 102 05:40:50 115 05:40:46 115
5032 Tess Gallagher Female 37 F60 1 Waverley Harriers 02:47:47 225 03:54:28 189 05:59:45 154 05:59:41 154
5033 John Turner Male 8 M40 1 01:44:51 11 02:33:30 11 04:13:52 10 04:13:36 10
5034 Sebastian Babicki Male 75 MOPEN 24 02:07:53 62 03:18:59 103 05:31:50 94 05:31:40 94
5035 Karen Galpin Female 8 F55 1 Almost Athletes 02:05:21 56 03:03:51 53 05:00:58 48 05:00:47 48
5036 Jimmy Newman Male 151 MOPEN 39 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:40:40 201 04:08:38 220 06:54:54 219 06:54:34 219
5037 Julian Trout Male 57 M50 7 02:10:31 78 03:10:55 69 05:19:04 69 05:19:01 69
5038 Dean Talbot Male 146 M45 24 02:34:34 177 03:55:58 191 06:47:05 209 06:46:59 208
5039 Owen Ainsley Male 91 M40 17 02:19:35 133 03:25:49 132 05:42:03 117 05:41:53 118
5040 John Milton Male 104 M50 14 02:11:46 87 03:15:06 85 05:45:59 130 05:45:36 129
5041 Frances Hodgson Female 61 FOPEN 17 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:39:48 195 04:00:19 199 06:38:08 205 06:37:43 204
5044 Daniel Kirby Male 82 MOPEN 26 Vegan Runners UK 02:15:06 109 03:18:04 99 05:36:31 105 05:36:10 105
5045 Liam Royle Male 128 MOPEN 38 02:18:15 124 03:27:47 137 06:09:39 170 06:09:32 170
5046 John Sowray Male 162 M70 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:40:59 203 04:15:25 229 07:17:45 238 07:17:29 236
5048 Hanna Thorpe Female 3 F35 3 01:54:19 22 02:47:29 24 04:40:01 23 04:39:47 23
5049 Thomas Darby Male 5 MOPEN 5 01:39:50 8 02:24:42 7 04:00:25 7 04:00:24 7
5051 Wendy Davies Female 75 F50 8 02:55:19 234 04:23:24 236 07:15:12 235 07:14:58 234
5055 Andrew Brown Male 174 M55 9 Yeovil Town RRC 03:13:42 253 04:51:29 264 08:10:35 263 08:10:05 262
5056 Chris Bayliss Male 20 MOPEN 10 02:01:24 37 02:56:35 33 04:39:30 22 04:39:11 22
5057 Susan Lord Female 24 F35 7 02:17:44 122 03:24:10 123 05:37:11 106 05:37:05 107
5058 Anthony Boden Male 81 MOPEN 25 02:01:24 36 03:01:16 48 05:34:30 104 05:34:11 103
5059 Emma Hooper Female 25 F35 8 02:17:45 123 03:24:11 124 05:37:11 107 05:37:06 108
5061 Dan Kitchener Male 137 M40 27 02:39:56 196 03:56:12 192 06:28:23 190 06:28:01 188
5063 Adam Gough Male 14 MOPEN 9 Dorchester AC 01:47:47 13 02:40:12 15 04:29:35 16 04:29:33 16
5064 Henry Fielding Male 125 MOPEN 37 02:12:42 93 03:24:16 125 06:08:27 166 06:08:24 166
5065 Tricia Stevenson Female 58 F60 2 Clydesdale Harriers 02:46:26 222 04:09:27 221 06:30:31 198 06:30:16 197
5066 James Mills Male 7 M35 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:44:15 10 02:30:38 10 04:07:57 9 04:07:55 9
5067 Faye Spooner Female 11 F40 2 02:23:30 154 03:19:33 106 05:13:59 63 05:13:42 63
5068 Elaine Battson Female 23 F50 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:19:28 131 03:24:57 129 05:34:25 103 05:34:16 104
5069 David Shacklock Male 141 M35 20 Black Pear Joggers 02:24:58 160 03:46:20 178 06:30:32 199 06:30:16 198
5070 Paul Spooner Male 134 M45 20 Victory AC 02:35:07 178 03:51:50 180 06:25:28 184 06:25:11 183
5073 Neal Williams Male 143 M40 29 02:33:09 174 03:53:20 185 06:36:19 203 06:35:57 202
5074 Harry Smith Male 121 M50 18 Stowmarket Striders 02:24:06 155 03:38:21 164 06:04:15 161 06:03:58 161
5076 Robyn Sparkes Female 22 FOPEN 6 02:16:09 115 03:21:09 111 05:33:22 101 05:33:11 100
5078 George Howarth Male 133 M55 7 02:20:26 142 03:39:54 168 06:21:15 181 06:21:05 180
5080 Elizabeth Roberts Female 36 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:28:06 167 03:42:29 171 05:58:00 152 05:57:46 152
5082 Sasha Levrier Female 40 FOPEN 11 Ryde Harriers 02:37:30 186 03:54:29 190 06:03:19 159 06:03:01 159
5083 Caroline Loach Female 70 F45 9 02:54:31 233 04:17:05 231 06:56:35 222 06:56:30 223
5084 James Coy Male 56 M35 11 02:07:13 60 03:07:28 63 05:18:03 68 05:17:51 68
5085 Terry Heath Male 130 M40 26 02:39:40 194 03:57:21 194 06:20:35 178 06:20:15 177
5087 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 5 F40 1 02:04:48 54 02:59:19 40 04:48:21 30 04:48:08 30