Showing 1 to 100 of 257 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4199 Pere Capdevila Male 1 M35 1 Stubbington Green 00:59:16 1 01:38:08 1 02:48:32 1 02:48:30 1
4089 Matthew Bewley Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:12:47 4 01:55:41 2 03:12:57 2 03:12:55 2
4192 Lynette Porter Female 1 F50 1 Bitton RR 01:11:48 3 01:57:25 3 03:31:16 3 03:31:13 3
4256 James Murray Male 3 M45 1 0 02:01:42 5 03:35:17 4 03:35:15 4
4202 Graham Malt Male 4 M50 1 Littledown Harriers 01:14:17 5 02:01:42 4 03:40:34 5 03:40:31 5
4242 John Kane Male 5 M45 2 Andover AC 01:16:29 9 02:06:09 8 03:40:40 6 03:40:37 6
4006 Rory McCarthy Male 6 MOPEN 2 01:17:36 15 02:07:17 10 03:47:01 7 03:46:55 7
4121 Lance Mason Male 7 M55 1 Teignbridge Trotters 01:17:30 13 02:08:07 13 03:49:01 8 03:48:59 8
4012 Paul Allen Male 8 M50 2 100 Marathon Club 01:17:30 14 02:08:05 12 03:49:03 9 03:49:01 9
4010 Guy Williams Male 9 M50 3 Yeovil Town RRC 01:17:47 16 02:08:44 15 03:50:32 10 03:50:29 10
4130 Nicholas Genever Male 10 M55 2 Garden City Runners 01:16:39 10 02:08:08 14 03:52:14 11 03:52:11 11
4162 Tommy Murrin Male 11 M35 2 Bude Rats 01:17:07 11 02:07:18 11 03:53:36 12 03:53:34 12
4151 Anthony Hurst Male 12 M55 3 01:26:22 30 02:15:56 20 03:55:21 13 03:55:09 14
4059 Barry Hughes Male 13 M45 3 0 02:05:07 7 03:59:39 14 03:53:42 13
4023 Denys Baudry Male 14 M65 1 Garden City Runners 01:21:20 20 02:15:21 18 04:00:57 15 04:00:54 15
4120 Christopher Young Male 15 M35 3 01:26:03 29 02:16:03 21 04:01:41 16 04:01:26 16
4200 Steve Howliston Male 16 M50 4 01:25:40 28 02:18:51 25 04:04:33 17 04:04:19 17
4055 Nathalie Cazals Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:31:24 40 02:26:35 38 04:05:22 18 04:05:15 18
4064 Keir Thomas Male 17 MOPEN 3 01:30:26 37 02:23:14 32 04:05:28 19 04:05:21 19
4155 Mark Sumner Male 18 M35 4 01:15:14 6 02:06:15 9 04:05:36 20 04:05:30 21
4196 Andrew Stockwell Male 19 M45 4 Stubbington Green 01:24:05 26 02:20:40 28 04:05:41 21 04:05:23 20
4221 Mark Youngs Male 20 M45 5 01:31:30 41 02:25:41 36 04:06:16 22 04:06:13 22
4148 Melanie Jewett Female 3 F45 1 Stubbington Green 01:21:45 22 02:17:01 23 04:06:32 23 04:06:28 23
4065 Simon Hilliard Male 21 MOPEN 4 01:20:01 18 02:15:49 19 04:06:38 24 04:06:35 24
4181 Philip Smith Male 22 M50 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:17:15 12 02:10:17 16 04:06:49 25 04:06:44 25
4217 Ian Giggs Male 23 M35 5 Reading RR 01:15:14 7 02:03:06 6 04:08:30 26 04:08:24 26
4206 Peter Brislen Male 24 M45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:23:52 24 02:18:39 24 04:10:52 27 04:10:44 27
4223 William May Male 25 MOPEN 5 01:24:02 25 02:17:00 22 04:13:45 28 04:13:25 28
4098 Jon Greenhalgh Male 26 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:31:56 44 02:26:05 37 04:15:42 29 04:15:34 29
4139 Alice Ryder Female 4 F35 1 Hardley Runners 01:21:11 19 02:20:49 29 04:16:51 30 04:16:47 30
4145 Peter Lancaster Male 27 M55 4 01:33:13 62 02:29:16 42 04:17:37 31 04:17:26 31
4149 Thomas Pinkham Male 28 MOPEN 6 Marlow Striders 01:16:04 8 02:12:51 17 04:20:22 32 04:20:09 32
4020 Brian Rumary Male 29 M60 1 Eastleigh RC 01:32:19 47 02:29:27 45 04:21:59 33 04:21:46 34
4144 Michael Hill Male 30 M35 6 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:23:45 23 02:19:49 26 04:22:42 34 04:22:35 35
4163 Rachel Stanley-Evans Female 5 F40 1 Witney RR 01:31:55 43 02:29:02 40 04:23:03 35 04:22:50 36
4195 Iaan Davies Male 31 M50 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:33:07 56 02:29:21 43 04:23:43 36 04:23:25 37
4183 Sandra Hopkins Female 6 F50 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:33:07 57 02:29:06 41 04:23:44 37 04:23:27 38
4110 David Pettifer Male 32 M65 2 Kenilworth Runners 01:33:11 58 02:30:22 50 04:25:08 38 04:24:55 39
4140 Nicola Kelly Female 7 F35 2 01:36:31 84 02:36:18 69 04:26:54 39 04:26:43 40
4158 Julie White Female 8 F55 1 Littledown Harriers 01:37:13 87 02:34:35 66 04:29:12 40 04:29:04 41
4175 Chris Bozier Male 33 M50 7 01:32:37 53 02:31:04 51 04:29:17 41 04:29:11 42
4040 Richard Kock Male 34 M60 2 01:32:29 49 02:29:27 44 04:30:12 42 04:30:04 43
4106 Tom Stokes Male 35 M55 5 TRA 01:31:53 42 02:43:37 90 04:30:58 43 04:30:54 44
4248 John Hayes Male 36 MOPEN 7 01:19:38 17 02:22:58 31 04:31:23 44 04:31:21 45
4182 Nick Weaving Male 37 M50 8 Wells City Harriers 01:21:35 21 02:20:17 27 04:32:55 45 04:32:52 46
4038 Kara Kock Female 9 FOPEN 2 01:32:30 51 02:30:13 48 04:33:16 46 04:33:09 47
4220 Tony Bowe Male 38 M50 9 Northbrook AC 01:35:03 77 02:32:49 55 04:33:36 47 04:33:30 49
4000 Pascale Maroney Female 10 F35 3 GoodGym 01:32:17 46 02:30:04 46 04:33:37 48 04:33:17 48
4086 Peter Bott Male 39 MOPEN 8 01:36:17 83 02:34:23 62 04:33:45 49 04:33:37 50
4177 Ben Loder Male 40 M35 7 01:27:18 31 02:23:22 34 04:34:17 50 04:33:55 51
4025 Andrew Glen Male 41 MOPEN 9 01:28:00 32 02:25:25 35 04:34:42 51 04:34:28 52
4037 Matthew Mitchell Male 42 M45 8 100 Marathon Club 01:34:43 74 02:34:53 67 04:34:51 52 04:34:43 53
4019 Stu Kerton Male 43 M35 8 Avon Valley Runners 01:32:06 45 02:30:07 47 04:35:36 53 04:35:30 54
4091 Alastair Edmonds Male 44 MOPEN 10 01:42:03 105 03:02:21 135 04:36:28 54 04:36:22 55
4212 James Gough Male 45 M40 1 01:35:26 79 02:35:04 68 04:37:10 55 04:37:05 56
4259 Max Woods Male 46 M50 10 Sandhurst Joggers 01:37:12 86 02:33:11 58 04:38:45 56 04:38:36 57
4258 Mark Wilson Male 47 M40 2 Winchester & District AC 01:24:42 27 02:21:01 30 04:39:33 57 04:39:31 58
4143 Debbie Camp Female 11 F50 3 Bournemouth Joggers 01:33:25 65 02:33:46 60 04:40:39 58 04:40:29 59
4194 Matt Driver Male 48 M50 11 Yeovil Town RRC 01:31:20 38 02:34:24 63 04:42:15 59 04:41:58 60
4240 Sally Deamer Female 12 F50 4 Littledown Harriers 01:34:43 75 02:37:01 71 04:42:51 60 04:42:41 62
4179 Richard MacDonald Male 49 M45 9 01:32:41 54 02:34:26 65 04:42:52 61 04:42:40 61
4171 Kendra Hall Female 13 F45 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29:56 35 02:28:15 39 04:45:31 62 04:45:16 63
4029 Alan Haresnape Male 50 M45 10 01:35:36 80 02:37:00 70 04:46:00 63 04:45:51 64
4190 Mark Rouse Male 51 M40 3 01:38:57 91 02:40:42 82 04:46:25 64 04:46:21 65
438 Debbie Whittle Female 14 F55-W 1 02:51:08 226 0 04:46:26 65 04:20:28 33
4061 Callum Budd Male 52 MOPEN 11 01:33:11 60 02:32:56 56 04:46:49 66 04:46:24 66
4060 Stuart Morrison Male 53 MOPEN 12 01:33:12 61 02:32:58 57 04:46:50 67 04:46:25 67
4046 Flaminia Martin Female 15 FOPEN 3 01:33:03 55 02:33:18 59 04:49:40 68 04:49:33 68
4063 Ewan Lacey Male 54 MOPEN 13 01:32:36 52 02:30:16 49 04:50:06 69 04:50:01 69
4001 Andrew Moody Male 55 M50 12 New Forest Runners 01:34:25 70 02:37:02 72 04:50:20 70 04:50:08 70
4002 Martin Baker Male 56 M50 13 New Forest Runners 01:34:25 71 02:37:03 73 04:50:20 71 04:50:09 71
4236 Ralph Bernascone Male 57 M65 3 01:32:24 48 02:32:05 54 04:50:55 72 04:50:45 72
4205 Sally Ingledew Female 16 F55 2 Teignbridge Trotters 01:36:36 85 02:41:20 83 04:51:49 73 04:51:34 73
4147 Naomi Bennett Female 17 F55 3 100 Marathon Club 01:33:50 66 02:37:27 77 04:51:50 74 04:51:39 74
4131 Sam Watt Male 58 MOPEN 14 01:29:45 34 02:31:10 52 04:52:04 75 04:51:46 75
4108 Joanne Downing Female 18 F45 3 01:40:19 97 02:44:03 91 04:53:29 76 04:53:25 76
4123 Paul Haig Male 59 M50 14 Almost Athletes 01:45:40 119 02:52:17 110 04:55:28 77 04:55:14 78
4073 Jim Whitmarsh Male 60 M55 6 100 Marathon Club 01:34:41 73 02:37:30 78 04:55:31 78 04:55:14 77
4128 Mel Barrett Female 19 FOPEN 4 01:32:29 50 02:37:04 74 04:56:04 79 04:55:58 79
4026 Zoe Cowley Female 20 FOPEN 5 01:41:17 99 02:45:58 93 04:57:06 80 04:56:53 80
4251 Sarah Easingwood-Wilson Female 21 F45 4 01:45:22 117 02:50:30 101 04:57:26 81 04:57:12 81
4213 Matt West Male 61 M45 11 01:36:14 82 02:39:02 80 04:57:34 82 04:57:29 83
4249 Kay Morris Female 22 F55 4 Littledown Harriers 01:37:25 88 02:45:05 92 04:57:38 83 04:57:28 82
4070 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 23 F35 4 01:41:17 100 02:46:21 96 04:57:57 84 04:57:47 85
4152 Andy Ball Male 62 M45 12 01:30:09 36 02:33:58 61 04:58:10 85 04:58:07 86
4058 Harri Washington Female 24 FOPEN 6 01:45:55 122 02:51:19 106 04:58:17 86 04:57:46 84
4185 Ash Davies Male 63 MOPEN 15 01:36:14 81 02:40:33 81 04:59:21 87 04:59:16 87
4172 Jez Hall Male 64 M50 15 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29:04 33 02:23:18 33 04:59:48 88 04:59:34 88
4254 Janet Cobby Female 25 F55 5 New Eltham Joggers 01:34:37 72 02:43:07 86 05:00:23 89 05:00:10 89
4207 Richard Lisle Male 65 M50 16 01:34:22 69 02:37:19 75 05:01:11 90 05:01:01 90
4159 Charlotte Boardman Female 26 F35 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:44:11 112 02:56:32 121 05:01:54 91 05:01:31 91
4142 Phil Whatley Male 66 M60 3 01:33:11 59 02:31:51 53 05:02:45 92 05:02:33 93
4215 Elaine Dean Female 27 F50 5 100 Marathon Club 01:41:51 102 02:51:41 108 05:02:48 93 05:02:26 92
4122 Matthew Ryman Male 67 M40 4 01:41:59 104 02:46:19 95 05:03:00 94 05:02:43 94
4230 Stewart Wing Male 68 MOPEN 16 Reading RR 01:39:52 95 02:46:13 94 05:05:56 95 05:05:40 95
4095 Elaine Pearson Female 28 F40 2 01:41:56 103 02:47:43 98 05:06:45 96 05:06:24 96
4189 Barnaby Hicks Male 69 M35 9 Vegan Runners UK 01:31:20 39 02:34:25 64 05:08:41 97 05:08:24 97
4034 Wendy Dale Female 29 F55 6 North Devon RR 01:41:29 101 02:48:50 100 05:08:58 98 05:08:43 98
4191 Russell Tullett Male 70 M55 7 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:43:33 109 02:52:00 109 05:10:56 99 05:10:40 99
4105 Peter Hall Male 71 M60 4 Running Forever RC 01:33:56 67 02:42:05 85 05:11:55 100 05:11:40 100