Showing 1 to 100 of 257 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4199 Pere Capdevila Male 1 M35 1 Stubbington Green 00:59:16 1 01:38:08 1 02:48:32 1 02:48:30 1
4192 Lynette Porter Female 1 F50 1 Bitton RR 01:11:48 3 01:57:25 3 03:31:16 3 03:31:13 3
4089 Matthew Bewley Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:12:47 4 01:55:41 2 03:12:57 2 03:12:55 2
4055 Nathalie Cazals Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:31:24 40 02:26:35 38 04:05:22 18 04:05:15 18
4256 James Murray Male 3 M45 1 0 02:01:42 5 03:35:17 4 03:35:15 4
4148 Melanie Jewett Female 3 F45 1 Stubbington Green 01:21:45 22 02:17:01 23 04:06:32 23 04:06:28 23
4202 Graham Malt Male 4 M50 1 Littledown Harriers 01:14:17 5 02:01:42 4 03:40:34 5 03:40:31 5
4139 Alice Ryder Female 4 F35 1 Hardley Runners 01:21:11 19 02:20:49 29 04:16:51 30 04:16:47 30
4242 John Kane Male 5 M45 2 Andover AC 01:16:29 9 02:06:09 8 03:40:40 6 03:40:37 6
4163 Rachel Stanley-Evans Female 5 F40 1 Witney RR 01:31:55 43 02:29:02 40 04:23:03 35 04:22:50 36
4006 Rory McCarthy Male 6 MOPEN 2 01:17:36 15 02:07:17 10 03:47:01 7 03:46:55 7
4183 Sandra Hopkins Female 6 F50 2 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:33:07 57 02:29:06 41 04:23:44 37 04:23:27 38
4121 Lance Mason Male 7 M55 1 Teignbridge Trotters 01:17:30 13 02:08:07 13 03:49:01 8 03:48:59 8
4140 Nicola Kelly Female 7 F35 2 01:36:31 84 02:36:18 69 04:26:54 39 04:26:43 40
4012 Paul Allen Male 8 M50 2 100 Marathon Club 01:17:30 14 02:08:05 12 03:49:03 9 03:49:01 9
4158 Julie White Female 8 F55 1 Littledown Harriers 01:37:13 87 02:34:35 66 04:29:12 40 04:29:04 41
4010 Guy Williams Male 9 M50 3 Yeovil Town RRC 01:17:47 16 02:08:44 15 03:50:32 10 03:50:29 10
4038 Kara Kock Female 9 FOPEN 2 01:32:30 51 02:30:13 48 04:33:16 46 04:33:09 47
4130 Nicholas Genever Male 10 M55 2 Garden City Runners 01:16:39 10 02:08:08 14 03:52:14 11 03:52:11 11
4000 Pascale Maroney Female 10 F35 3 GoodGym 01:32:17 46 02:30:04 46 04:33:37 48 04:33:17 48
4162 Tommy Murrin Male 11 M35 2 Bude Rats 01:17:07 11 02:07:18 11 03:53:36 12 03:53:34 12
4143 Debbie Camp Female 11 F50 3 Bournemouth Joggers 01:33:25 65 02:33:46 60 04:40:39 58 04:40:29 59
4151 Anthony Hurst Male 12 M55 3 01:26:22 30 02:15:56 20 03:55:21 13 03:55:09 14
4240 Sally Deamer Female 12 F50 4 Littledown Harriers 01:34:43 75 02:37:01 71 04:42:51 60 04:42:41 62
4059 Barry Hughes Male 13 M45 3 0 02:05:07 7 03:59:39 14 03:53:42 13
4171 Kendra Hall Female 13 F45 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29:56 35 02:28:15 39 04:45:31 62 04:45:16 63
4023 Denys Baudry Male 14 M65 1 Garden City Runners 01:21:20 20 02:15:21 18 04:00:57 15 04:00:54 15
438 Debbie Whittle Female 14 F55-W 1 02:51:08 226 0 04:46:26 65 04:20:28 33
4120 Christopher Young Male 15 M35 3 01:26:03 29 02:16:03 21 04:01:41 16 04:01:26 16
4046 Flaminia Martin Female 15 FOPEN 3 01:33:03 55 02:33:18 59 04:49:40 68 04:49:33 68
4200 Steve Howliston Male 16 M50 4 01:25:40 28 02:18:51 25 04:04:33 17 04:04:19 17
4205 Sally Ingledew Female 16 F55 2 Teignbridge Trotters 01:36:36 85 02:41:20 83 04:51:49 73 04:51:34 73
4064 Keir Thomas Male 17 MOPEN 3 01:30:26 37 02:23:14 32 04:05:28 19 04:05:21 19
4147 Naomi Bennett Female 17 F55 3 100 Marathon Club 01:33:50 66 02:37:27 77 04:51:50 74 04:51:39 74
4155 Mark Sumner Male 18 M35 4 01:15:14 6 02:06:15 9 04:05:36 20 04:05:30 21
4108 Joanne Downing Female 18 F45 3 01:40:19 97 02:44:03 91 04:53:29 76 04:53:25 76
4196 Andrew Stockwell Male 19 M45 4 Stubbington Green 01:24:05 26 02:20:40 28 04:05:41 21 04:05:23 20
4128 Mel Barrett Female 19 FOPEN 4 01:32:29 50 02:37:04 74 04:56:04 79 04:55:58 79
4221 Mark Youngs Male 20 M45 5 01:31:30 41 02:25:41 36 04:06:16 22 04:06:13 22
4026 Zoe Cowley Female 20 FOPEN 5 01:41:17 99 02:45:58 93 04:57:06 80 04:56:53 80
4065 Simon Hilliard Male 21 MOPEN 4 01:20:01 18 02:15:49 19 04:06:38 24 04:06:35 24
4251 Sarah Easingwood-Wilson Female 21 F45 4 01:45:22 117 02:50:30 101 04:57:26 81 04:57:12 81
4181 Philip Smith Male 22 M50 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:17:15 12 02:10:17 16 04:06:49 25 04:06:44 25
4249 Kay Morris Female 22 F55 4 Littledown Harriers 01:37:25 88 02:45:05 92 04:57:38 83 04:57:28 82
4217 Ian Giggs Male 23 M35 5 Reading RR 01:15:14 7 02:03:06 6 04:08:30 26 04:08:24 26
4070 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 23 F35 4 01:41:17 100 02:46:21 96 04:57:57 84 04:57:47 85
4206 Peter Brislen Male 24 M45 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:23:52 24 02:18:39 24 04:10:52 27 04:10:44 27
4058 Harri Washington Female 24 FOPEN 6 01:45:55 122 02:51:19 106 04:58:17 86 04:57:46 84
4223 William May Male 25 MOPEN 5 01:24:02 25 02:17:00 22 04:13:45 28 04:13:25 28
4254 Janet Cobby Female 25 F55 5 New Eltham Joggers 01:34:37 72 02:43:07 86 05:00:23 89 05:00:10 89
4098 Jon Greenhalgh Male 26 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:31:56 44 02:26:05 37 04:15:42 29 04:15:34 29
4159 Charlotte Boardman Female 26 F35 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:44:11 112 02:56:32 121 05:01:54 91 05:01:31 91
4145 Peter Lancaster Male 27 M55 4 01:33:13 62 02:29:16 42 04:17:37 31 04:17:26 31
4215 Elaine Dean Female 27 F50 5 100 Marathon Club 01:41:51 102 02:51:41 108 05:02:48 93 05:02:26 92
4149 Thomas Pinkham Male 28 MOPEN 6 Marlow Striders 01:16:04 8 02:12:51 17 04:20:22 32 04:20:09 32
4095 Elaine Pearson Female 28 F40 2 01:41:56 103 02:47:43 98 05:06:45 96 05:06:24 96
4020 Brian Rumary Male 29 M60 1 Eastleigh RC 01:32:19 47 02:29:27 45 04:21:59 33 04:21:46 34
4034 Wendy Dale Female 29 F55 6 North Devon RR 01:41:29 101 02:48:50 100 05:08:58 98 05:08:43 98
4144 Michael Hill Male 30 M35 6 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:23:45 23 02:19:49 26 04:22:42 34 04:22:35 35
4050 Ruth Mitchell Female 30 F45 5 Swindon Striders 01:44:47 113 02:54:23 117 05:13:19 101 05:13:12 101
4195 Iaan Davies Male 31 M50 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:33:07 56 02:29:21 43 04:23:43 36 04:23:25 37
4049 Rebecca Collier Female 31 F45 6 Cirencester AC 01:44:48 114 02:54:23 116 05:13:19 102 05:13:13 103
4110 David Pettifer Male 32 M65 2 Kenilworth Runners 01:33:11 58 02:30:22 50 04:25:08 38 04:24:55 39
4238 Luretta Spearing Female 32 F35 6 Poole Runners 01:43:57 110 02:53:47 113 05:15:24 104 05:14:47 104
4175 Chris Bozier Male 33 M50 7 01:32:37 53 02:31:04 51 04:29:17 41 04:29:11 42
4104 Lorna Rand Female 33 F35 7 01:40:13 96 02:51:04 105 05:17:05 106 05:16:57 106
4040 Richard Kock Male 34 M60 2 01:32:29 49 02:29:27 44 04:30:12 42 04:30:04 43
4165 Tamara Lopez Female 34 F35 8 Serpentine RC 01:38:38 89 02:43:33 89 05:17:59 107 05:17:34 107
4106 Tom Stokes Male 35 M55 5 TRA 01:31:53 42 02:43:37 90 04:30:58 43 04:30:54 44
4117 Carol Davies Female 35 F45 7 01:46:17 129 02:51:30 107 05:21:14 111 05:21:06 111
4248 John Hayes Male 36 MOPEN 7 01:19:38 17 02:22:58 31 04:31:23 44 04:31:21 45
4233 Linda Wright Female 36 F45 8 Arunners RC 01:46:13 127 02:55:28 118 05:22:09 112 05:21:47 112
4182 Nick Weaving Male 37 M50 8 Wells City Harriers 01:21:35 21 02:20:17 27 04:32:55 45 04:32:52 46
4009 Annie Dougall Female 37 F60 1 01:42:43 108 02:53:43 112 05:23:02 113 05:22:47 113
4220 Tony Bowe Male 38 M50 9 Northbrook AC 01:35:03 77 02:32:49 55 04:33:36 47 04:33:30 49
4150 Helen Shield Female 38 F40 3 01:51:20 145 03:07:56 145 05:23:13 114 05:23:05 114
4086 Peter Bott Male 39 MOPEN 8 01:36:17 83 02:34:23 62 04:33:45 49 04:33:37 50
4235 Michelle Butler Female 39 F50 6 Victory AC 01:42:06 106 02:48:30 99 05:27:03 117 05:26:45 117
4177 Ben Loder Male 40 M35 7 01:27:18 31 02:23:22 34 04:34:17 50 04:33:55 51
5079 Christine Gorham Female 40 F55 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:48:28 137 03:00:08 126 05:29:49 120 05:29:34 121
4025 Andrew Glen Male 41 MOPEN 9 01:28:00 32 02:25:25 35 04:34:42 51 04:34:28 52
4257 Ann-Marie Day Female 41 F35 9 01:46:38 131 02:59:07 124 05:30:46 123 05:30:28 123
4037 Matthew Mitchell Male 42 M45 8 100 Marathon Club 01:34:43 74 02:34:53 67 04:34:51 52 04:34:43 53
4119 Garyee Demi Yip Female 42 FOPEN 7 01:45:10 116 02:59:49 125 05:30:51 124 05:30:43 124
4019 Stu Kerton Male 43 M35 8 Avon Valley Runners 01:32:06 45 02:30:07 47 04:35:36 53 04:35:30 54
4228 Claire Reid Female 43 FOPEN 8 01:46:06 125 03:02:13 132 05:32:43 126 05:32:38 126
4091 Alastair Edmonds Male 44 MOPEN 10 01:42:03 105 03:02:21 135 04:36:28 54 04:36:22 55
4042 Katherine Topham Female 44 F50 7 01:44:11 111 02:56:43 122 05:32:59 128 05:32:50 128
4212 James Gough Male 45 M40 1 01:35:26 79 02:35:04 68 04:37:10 55 04:37:05 56
4197 Margaret Hodges Female 45 F55 8 Rhayader 01:46:57 133 03:02:01 131 05:35:11 131 05:34:43 131
4259 Max Woods Male 46 M50 10 Sandhurst Joggers 01:37:12 86 02:33:11 58 04:38:45 56 04:38:36 57
5120 Lisa Hewitt Female 46 F45 9 100 Marathon Club 01:52:40 150 03:05:45 141 05:36:02 132 05:35:49 132
4258 Mark Wilson Male 47 M40 2 Winchester & District AC 01:24:42 27 02:21:01 30 04:39:33 57 04:39:31 58
4090 Louise Diez Female 47 F45 10 01:52:08 149 03:11:17 155 05:36:07 134 05:35:51 134
4194 Matt Driver Male 48 M50 11 Yeovil Town RRC 01:31:20 38 02:34:24 63 04:42:15 59 04:41:58 60
4111 Lesley Jones Female 48 F35 10 01:48:42 138 03:03:10 137 05:37:44 136 05:37:26 136
4179 Richard MacDonald Male 49 M45 9 01:32:41 54 02:34:26 65 04:42:52 61 04:42:40 61
4134 Jane Cockayne Female 49 F40 4 Gosport RR 01:58:12 171 03:15:15 164 05:39:53 139 05:39:42 140
4029 Alan Haresnape Male 50 M45 10 01:35:36 80 02:37:00 70 04:46:00 63 04:45:51 64
4124 Lisa Freeman Female 50 FOPEN 9 01:52:40 151 03:10:03 151 05:41:40 140 05:41:24 141