Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3020 Andy Harding Male 1 MOPEN 1 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 00:59:34 1 01:30:48 1 02:15:05 1 02:15:04 1
3116 John Borton Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:06:11 3 01:39:52 2 02:25:05 2 02:25:04 2
3077 Peter Collins Male 3 M40 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:06:30 4 01:40:27 4 02:27:08 3 02:27:06 3
3074 Chris Davidson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Elmbridge RR 01:06:30 5 01:40:28 5 02:27:22 4 02:27:20 4
3137 Paul Russhard Male 5 M35 1 01:06:01 2 01:40:26 3 02:31:38 5 02:31:38 5
3129 Rob Drag Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:12:01 8 01:48:10 6 02:38:16 6 02:38:14 6
3132 Valeria Sesto Female 1 F40 1 New Forest Runners 01:11:26 7 01:49:28 7 02:38:55 7 02:38:53 7
3108 Francis Handy Male 7 MOPEN 5 New Forest Runners 01:18:32 20 01:51:57 8 02:40:23 8 02:40:22 8
4250 Katie Sloane Female 2 FOPEN 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:12:28 9 01:52:02 9 02:47:37 9 02:47:35 9
3044 Georgina Tucker Female 3 F35 1 01:16:12 11 01:56:08 12 02:51:48 10 02:51:47 11
3096 Nick Cooke Male 8 M40 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:29 12 01:55:58 11 02:51:50 11 02:51:40 10
3102 Allen Long Male 9 M35 2 01:16:46 14 01:56:47 14 02:53:11 12 02:53:04 12
3002 Rob Whetnall Male 10 M55 1 Stroud AC 01:16:39 13 01:57:11 15 02:53:22 13 02:53:20 13
3041 Jon Braund Male 11 M55 2 Wimborne AC 01:18:26 18 01:59:59 17 02:53:26 14 02:53:24 14
3125 Sean Smith Male 12 M50 1 Framham 01:17:08 15 01:56:33 13 02:53:31 15 02:53:30 15
3118 Jeffery Scarle Male 13 M35 3 Lordshill RR 01:18:52 21 01:59:13 16 02:54:12 16 02:54:11 17
4201 Kuldeep Bruce Female 4 F35 2 01:19:06 22 02:00:02 18 02:54:21 17 02:54:09 16
3083 Patrick Traylor Male 14 MOPEN 6 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harr 01:18:27 19 02:00:45 22 02:56:46 18 02:56:44 18
3067 Nick Pemberton Male 15 M45 1 01:19:54 24 02:00:13 20 02:58:08 19 02:58:04 19
3009 Dariush Noonan Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:14:57 10 02:05:08 28 02:59:03 20 02:58:58 20
3032 Christopher Evans Male 17 MOPEN 8 Thames TurboTriathlon Club 01:27:16 43 02:10:35 40 02:59:20 21 02:59:13 21
3070 Eugenia Jackman Female 5 F50 1 01:17:59 16 02:00:07 19 02:59:30 22 02:59:20 22
3023 Nick Mooney Male 18 M35 4 01:22:08 32 02:03:57 24 03:00:20 23 02:59:52 23
3013 Gavin Lau Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:19:21 23 02:00:17 21 03:04:51 24 03:04:45 24
3004 Richard Bagshaw Male 20 M50 2 Chippenham Harriers 01:21:43 29 02:04:15 26 03:04:59 25 03:04:55 25
3054 Nik Newman Male 21 M40 3 01:18:24 17 02:02:58 23 03:07:43 26 03:07:38 26
3059 Adrian Townsend Male 22 M50 3 Bournemouth AC 01:21:12 27 02:05:17 29 03:09:19 27 03:09:19 27
3056 Chris Duley Male 23 M50 4 01:21:01 26 02:05:28 30 03:09:20 28 03:09:19 28
3016 Steve McGeown Male 24 M35 5 Farnham Tri Club 01:26:08 40 02:09:23 38 03:11:06 29 03:11:04 29
3071 Robert Cooper Male 25 M40 4 Teignbridge Trotters 01:23:13 35 02:06:51 32 03:12:14 30 03:12:06 30
3036 Gavin Richmond Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:27:17 44 02:10:37 41 03:12:36 31 03:12:29 31
5086 Jonathan Cole Male 27 M45 2 01:20:43 25 02:04:34 27 03:12:45 32 03:12:43 33
3082 Alan Grout Male 28 M60 1 New Forest Runners 01:26:50 41 02:12:32 45 03:12:47 33 03:12:40 32
3081 Mateo Cabello Male 29 M45 3 01:22:15 34 02:06:42 31 03:13:08 34 03:12:59 34
3112 David Mackie Male 30 M45 4 Corsham RC 01:27:37 48 02:12:29 43 03:13:13 35 03:13:06 35
3025 Jilly Tovey Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:25:53 39 02:11:52 42 03:14:09 36 03:14:08 36
3091 Karl Halliday Male 31 M35 6 01:30:16 55 02:14:59 48 03:14:11 37 03:14:09 37
3087 Christopher Hunt Male 32 M55 3 Datchet Dashers 01:31:18 60 02:18:09 55 03:14:29 38 03:14:21 38
3076 Nicholas Ayling Male 33 M35 7 01:27:31 47 02:12:31 44 03:15:36 39 03:15:30 39
3031 Tony Hodge Male 34 M55 4 01:23:54 37 02:08:38 36 03:15:47 40 03:15:41 40
3101 Matt Robbins Male 35 M35 8 01:21:28 28 02:06:53 33 03:16:30 41 03:16:27 41
3066 Kayvan Javid Male 36 MOPEN 11 01:21:52 31 02:04:07 25 03:16:45 42 03:16:32 42
3093 Simon Perrett Male 37 M40 5 South West RR 01:21:50 30 02:08:48 37 03:16:52 43 03:16:47 43
3104 Daisy Dougherty Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:22:12 33 02:07:41 34 03:18:28 44 03:18:27 44
3090 Craig Murphy Male 38 M45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:18 56 02:15:26 49 03:18:55 45 03:18:45 45
3021 Steven Mitchell Male 39 M45 6 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:19 58 02:15:27 50 03:18:56 46 03:18:47 46
3138 Rebekah Lurcock Female 8 FOPEN 4 Romsey RR 01:29:36 54 02:16:17 52 03:22:14 47 03:22:07 47
3075 Karen Denham Female 9 F40 2 Hardley Runners 01:27:45 49 02:15:53 51 03:22:50 48 03:22:40 48
3115 Mark Dobbs Male 40 M55 5 Poole Runners 01:25:10 38 02:10:13 39 03:23:18 49 03:23:15 49
3035 Harry Streatfield Male 41 MOPEN 12 01:27:53 50 02:14:31 47 03:24:45 50 03:24:37 50
3053 Sian Phillips Female 10 F55 1 01:31:50 61 02:19:02 57 03:26:22 51 03:26:19 51
3018 Charlotte West Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:30:19 57 02:18:48 56 03:27:00 52 03:26:33 52
3122 Richard Larcombe Male 42 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:23:31 36 02:08:10 35 03:27:10 53 03:27:06 53
3006 Armando Di Palma Male 43 M40 6 01:28:11 51 02:16:44 54 03:27:42 54 03:27:35 54
3055 Veronica Benson Female 12 F55 2 01:35:42 72 02:24:43 68 03:30:32 55 03:30:27 55
3097 Bea Griffiths Female 13 F40 3 01:32:16 64 02:22:53 64 03:31:14 56 03:31:09 56
3030 Amanda Giles Female 14 F45 1 01:32:21 65 02:21:14 63 03:31:49 57 03:31:44 57
3114 Richard Allen Male 44 M40 7 Hedge End RC 01:30:51 59 02:19:35 58 03:32:09 58 03:32:08 58
3040 Rebecca Jemmett Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:31:50 62 02:21:06 62 03:33:03 59 03:32:54 59
3039 Sim Jemmett Male 45 MOPEN 13 01:27:30 46 02:13:58 46 03:33:04 60 03:32:57 60
3058 Steve Bayliss Male 46 M45 8 DSFRS RC 01:32:36 66 02:20:34 61 03:33:10 61 03:33:05 61
3029 Anwen Greenaway Female 16 F35 3 Hook Norton Harriers 01:33:03 67 02:24:03 66 03:35:53 62 03:35:49 62
3033 Andrew Scowcroft Male 47 M45 9 Windle Valley Runners 01:36:09 75 02:27:25 72 03:36:53 63 03:36:44 63
3072 Sharon Cruse Female 17 F40 4 01:35:50 74 02:26:39 70 03:37:01 64 03:36:54 64
3048 Jodie Warr Female 18 FOPEN 7 Running For Time 01:36:53 80 02:27:15 71 03:37:03 65 03:36:57 65
3065 Aukje Raats Female 19 F45 2 01:34:38 68 02:24:40 67 03:37:23 66 03:37:13 66
3126 Stewart Unsworth Male 48 M40 8 Corsham RC 01:27:20 45 02:16:21 53 03:38:56 67 03:38:49 67
3073 Neil Bundey Male 49 M40 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:29:31 53 02:25:38 69 03:40:24 68 03:40:19 68
3037 Sarah Vick Female 20 F45 3 The Saxons 01:36:45 77 02:28:20 73 03:41:59 69 03:41:54 69
3094 Tricia Bunn Female 21 F40 5 Peel RR 01:36:51 79 02:28:57 75 03:42:09 70 03:42:06 71
3095 Richie Bunn Male 50 M45 10 Peel RR 01:36:50 78 02:28:56 74 03:42:09 71 03:42:05 70
3109 Andy Pinnell Male 51 M45 11 Swindon Shin Splints 01:28:47 52 02:20:17 60 03:45:26 72 03:45:15 72
3038 Linda Robson Female 22 F50 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:16 85 02:31:47 77 03:45:59 73 03:45:49 73
3051 Samantha Whalley Female 23 F45 4 Reading RR 01:39:37 87 02:34:34 85 03:46:24 74 03:46:15 74
3089 Melenie Murphy Female 24 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:17 86 02:31:48 78 03:46:26 75 03:46:15 75
3005 Mark Cogan Male 52 M50 5 01:42:01 94 02:32:24 80 03:47:43 76 03:47:38 76
3130 Pat Bennett Female 25 F55 3 Galloway Harriers 01:44:25 99 02:38:28 97 03:48:25 77 03:48:16 77
3052 Alison Davidson Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:38:36 82 02:33:55 81 03:49:05 78 03:49:03 78
3134 Robert Gale Male 53 M35 9 Parc Bryn Bach RC 01:38:36 83 02:33:56 82 03:49:06 79 03:49:04 79
3079 David Sinclair Male 54 M70 1 01:36:40 76 02:30:06 76 03:49:19 80 03:49:14 80
3080 David Baymiller Male 55 MOPEN 14 01:27:05 42 02:23:24 65 03:49:37 81 03:49:34 81
3105 Liam Gibson Male 56 M40 10 01:39:51 88 02:35:16 87 03:52:49 82 03:52:41 82
3028 Karen Edwards Female 27 F45 6 01:38:16 81 02:34:00 83 03:53:20 83 03:53:08 83
3098 Nicolette Urrah Female 28 F35 4 01:35:19 69 02:34:01 84 03:53:20 84 03:53:09 84
3027 Nikki Emerton Female 29 F45 7 01:41:18 90 02:36:38 90 03:53:27 85 03:53:17 85
3123 Carol Wadeson Female 30 F45 8 BMHAC 01:42:25 95 02:37:41 93 03:53:30 86 03:53:22 86
3133 Jenny Froud Female 31 F60 1 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:42:25 96 02:37:48 94 03:53:31 87 03:53:22 87
3117 Mark Dillon Male 57 M50 6 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:12 98 02:36:26 88 03:55:22 88 03:55:14 89
3007 Claire Shacklock Female 32 F35 5 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:11 97 02:36:28 89 03:55:22 89 03:55:13 88
3128 Rory Green Male 58 MOPEN 15 01:35:47 73 02:34:36 86 03:56:11 90 03:56:08 91
3092 Laura Williamson Female 33 FOPEN 9 Mornington Chasers 01:44:54 100 02:41:41 101 03:56:11 91 03:56:05 90
3121 Nick Evry Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:41:52 93 02:37:49 95 03:59:41 92 03:59:30 92
3034 Lisa Pitcaithley Female 34 F35 6 New Forest Runners 01:55:05 110 02:53:08 104 04:01:55 93 04:01:51 94
3139 Tom Brading Male 60 MOPEN 17 01:35:40 71 02:31:51 79 04:01:58 94 04:01:47 93
3078 Jason Kidwell Male 61 M35 10 01:39:55 89 02:38:10 96 04:02:02 95 04:01:56 95
3136 Rebecca Palmer Female 35 F45 9 Corsham RC 01:45:01 101 02:41:17 100 04:03:36 96 04:03:24 96
3119 Maureen Kelly Female 36 F60 2 01:41:38 92 02:40:59 99 04:06:18 97 04:06:13 97
4241 Neil Hatton Male 62 M40 11 01:41:33 91 02:37:33 92 04:09:56 98 04:09:46 98
3111 Phillip Prophett Male 63 M40 12 Fareham Crusaders RC 01:38:46 84 02:38:47 98 04:11:48 99 04:11:37 99
3107 Joaquin Martinez Male 64 MOPEN 18 01:35:32 70 02:37:21 91 04:12:39 100 04:12:36 100