Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3116 John Borton Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:06:11 3 01:39:52 2 02:25:05 2 02:25:04 2
3137 Paul Russhard Male 5 M35 1 01:06:01 2 01:40:26 3 02:31:38 5 02:31:38 5
3129 Rob Drag Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:12:01 8 01:48:10 6 02:38:16 6 02:38:14 6
3044 Georgina Tucker Female 3 F35 1 01:16:12 11 01:56:08 12 02:51:48 10 02:51:47 11
3102 Allen Long Male 9 M35 2 01:16:46 14 01:56:47 14 02:53:11 12 02:53:04 12
4201 Kuldeep Bruce Female 4 F35 2 01:19:06 22 02:00:02 18 02:54:21 17 02:54:09 16
3067 Nick Pemberton Male 15 M45 1 01:19:54 24 02:00:13 20 02:58:08 19 02:58:04 19
3009 Dariush Noonan Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:14:57 10 02:05:08 28 02:59:03 20 02:58:58 20
3070 Eugenia Jackman Female 5 F50 1 01:17:59 16 02:00:07 19 02:59:30 22 02:59:20 22
3023 Nick Mooney Male 18 M35 4 01:22:08 32 02:03:57 24 03:00:20 23 02:59:52 23
3013 Gavin Lau Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:19:21 23 02:00:17 21 03:04:51 24 03:04:45 24
3054 Nik Newman Male 21 M40 3 01:18:24 17 02:02:58 23 03:07:43 26 03:07:38 26
3056 Chris Duley Male 23 M50 4 01:21:01 26 02:05:28 30 03:09:20 28 03:09:19 28
3036 Gavin Richmond Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:27:17 44 02:10:37 41 03:12:36 31 03:12:29 31
5086 Jonathan Cole Male 27 M45 2 01:20:43 25 02:04:34 27 03:12:45 32 03:12:43 33
3081 Mateo Cabello Male 29 M45 3 01:22:15 34 02:06:42 31 03:13:08 34 03:12:59 34
3025 Jilly Tovey Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:25:53 39 02:11:52 42 03:14:09 36 03:14:08 36
3091 Karl Halliday Male 31 M35 6 01:30:16 55 02:14:59 48 03:14:11 37 03:14:09 37
3076 Nicholas Ayling Male 33 M35 7 01:27:31 47 02:12:31 44 03:15:36 39 03:15:30 39
3031 Tony Hodge Male 34 M55 4 01:23:54 37 02:08:38 36 03:15:47 40 03:15:41 40
3101 Matt Robbins Male 35 M35 8 01:21:28 28 02:06:53 33 03:16:30 41 03:16:27 41
3066 Kayvan Javid Male 36 MOPEN 11 01:21:52 31 02:04:07 25 03:16:45 42 03:16:32 42
3104 Daisy Dougherty Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:22:12 33 02:07:41 34 03:18:28 44 03:18:27 44
3035 Harry Streatfield Male 41 MOPEN 12 01:27:53 50 02:14:31 47 03:24:45 50 03:24:37 50
3053 Sian Phillips Female 10 F55 1 01:31:50 61 02:19:02 57 03:26:22 51 03:26:19 51
3018 Charlotte West Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:30:19 57 02:18:48 56 03:27:00 52 03:26:33 52
3006 Armando Di Palma Male 43 M40 6 01:28:11 51 02:16:44 54 03:27:42 54 03:27:35 54
3055 Veronica Benson Female 12 F55 2 01:35:42 72 02:24:43 68 03:30:32 55 03:30:27 55
3097 Bea Griffiths Female 13 F40 3 01:32:16 64 02:22:53 64 03:31:14 56 03:31:09 56
3030 Amanda Giles Female 14 F45 1 01:32:21 65 02:21:14 63 03:31:49 57 03:31:44 57
3040 Rebecca Jemmett Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:31:50 62 02:21:06 62 03:33:03 59 03:32:54 59
3039 Sim Jemmett Male 45 MOPEN 13 01:27:30 46 02:13:58 46 03:33:04 60 03:32:57 60
3072 Sharon Cruse Female 17 F40 4 01:35:50 74 02:26:39 70 03:37:01 64 03:36:54 64
3065 Aukje Raats Female 19 F45 2 01:34:38 68 02:24:40 67 03:37:23 66 03:37:13 66
3005 Mark Cogan Male 52 M50 5 01:42:01 94 02:32:24 80 03:47:43 76 03:47:38 76
3052 Alison Davidson Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:38:36 82 02:33:55 81 03:49:05 78 03:49:03 78
3079 David Sinclair Male 54 M70 1 01:36:40 76 02:30:06 76 03:49:19 80 03:49:14 80
3080 David Baymiller Male 55 MOPEN 14 01:27:05 42 02:23:24 65 03:49:37 81 03:49:34 81
3105 Liam Gibson Male 56 M40 10 01:39:51 88 02:35:16 87 03:52:49 82 03:52:41 82
3028 Karen Edwards Female 27 F45 6 01:38:16 81 02:34:00 83 03:53:20 83 03:53:08 83
3098 Nicolette Urrah Female 28 F35 4 01:35:19 69 02:34:01 84 03:53:20 84 03:53:09 84
3027 Nikki Emerton Female 29 F45 7 01:41:18 90 02:36:38 90 03:53:27 85 03:53:17 85
3128 Rory Green Male 58 MOPEN 15 01:35:47 73 02:34:36 86 03:56:11 90 03:56:08 91
3121 Nick Evry Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:41:52 93 02:37:49 95 03:59:41 92 03:59:30 92
3139 Tom Brading Male 60 MOPEN 17 01:35:40 71 02:31:51 79 04:01:58 94 04:01:47 93
3078 Jason Kidwell Male 61 M35 10 01:39:55 89 02:38:10 96 04:02:02 95 04:01:56 95
3119 Maureen Kelly Female 36 F60 2 01:41:38 92 02:40:59 99 04:06:18 97 04:06:13 97
4241 Neil Hatton Male 62 M40 11 01:41:33 91 02:37:33 92 04:09:56 98 04:09:46 98
3107 Joaquin Martinez Male 64 MOPEN 18 01:35:32 70 02:37:21 91 04:12:39 100 04:12:36 100
3017 Ben McCarthy Male 65 MOPEN 19 01:45:42 102 02:48:32 102 04:16:22 101 04:16:18 101
3086 Susan Mackie Female 37 F45 10 01:55:03 109 02:56:16 108 04:18:10 102 04:18:01 102
3141 Samantha Charlton Female 44 F45 11 01:57:14 114 03:08:33 114 04:41:46 113 04:41:32 113
3100 Colin Rudd Male 70 M70 2 01:49:31 103 02:55:21 107 04:43:40 114 04:43:36 114
3047 Sandra Lee Female 45 F50 5 01:59:23 117 03:10:40 116 04:45:00 115 04:44:49 115
3142 Lesley Brown Female 46 F55 4 02:03:40 121 03:15:46 121 04:53:15 116 04:53:03 117
3063 Katy Dalton Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:55:05 111 03:12:11 117 04:56:27 119 04:56:23 119
323 Pete Newman Male 73 M60-W 1 02:28:40 122 03:42:20 122 05:18:54 122 05:18:40 122
5291 Samantha Mepham Female 50 F35-W 1 02:31:16 128 03:49:15 124 05:36:00 123 05:35:52 123
3001 Peter Berry Male 74 M65 1 02:39:09 130 03:55:40 130 05:36:25 125 05:36:11 125
316 Richard Leigh Male 75 M55-W 1 02:28:58 126 03:50:27 126 05:42:01 126 05:41:48 126
317 Hazel Leigh Female 52 F55-W 1 02:28:55 125 03:50:28 127 05:42:02 127 05:41:49 127
326 John Campbell Male 76 M55-W 2 02:28:50 124 03:52:49 129 05:52:04 128 05:52:03 129
327 Anita Campbell Female 53 F55-W 2 02:29:19 127 03:52:47 128 05:52:04 129 05:52:03 128
314 Nick Floyd Male 77 M55-W 3 02:39:39 131 04:02:27 131 05:56:41 130 05:56:31 130
315 Jeff Rose Male 78 M50-W 1 02:39:40 132 04:02:29 132 05:56:42 131 05:56:32 131
304 Steven Corbin Male 79 MOPEN-W 2 02:43:49 133 04:10:27 134 06:06:54 132 06:06:43 132
305 Stuart Corbin Male 80 M60-W 2 02:43:49 134 04:10:24 133 06:06:54 133 06:06:43 133
325 Steven Rose Male 81 M60-W 3 02:45:02 135 04:16:26 136 06:22:23 134 06:22:18 134
324 Paul Jeffery Male 82 M45-W 1 02:45:02 136 04:16:27 137 06:22:24 135 06:22:19 135
313 David Frowde Male 83 M40-W 1 02:48:13 137 04:15:15 135 06:30:34 136 06:30:27 136
330 Katie Sargent Female 54 F45-W 1 03:27:16 144 04:55:34 138 06:53:47 137 06:53:25 137
307 Grant Chivers Male 84 M55-W 4 03:21:16 141 04:59:52 141 07:15:56 138 07:13:18 141
329 Peter Dennis Male 85 M55-W 5 03:21:22 143 05:04:08 143 07:15:57 139 07:13:16 138
306 Pauline Chivers Female 55 F50-W 1 03:21:20 142 05:04:09 144 07:15:57 140 07:13:17 139
328 Tani Singh Female 56 F50-W 2 03:21:16 140 04:59:52 142 07:15:59 141 07:13:18 140
309 Hayley Parker Female 57 F35-W 3 03:16:49 139 04:56:29 139 07:22:59 142 07:20:22 143
308 Sally Rice Female 58 F35-W 4 03:16:48 138 04:57:24 140 07:23:00 143 07:20:22 142
3057 Jason Dunmill Male DNF M45 DNF 01:33:25 DNF 02:47:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3008 Olly Griffin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3110 Richard Parr Male DNF M35 DNF Army Athletics 01:06:46 6 01:55:03 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3133 Jenny Froud Female 31 F60 1 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:42:25 96 02:37:48 94 03:53:31 87 03:53:22 87
3020 Andy Harding Male 1 MOPEN 1 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 00:59:34 1 01:30:48 1 02:15:05 1 02:15:04 1
3117 Mark Dillon Male 57 M50 6 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:12 98 02:36:26 88 03:55:22 88 03:55:14 89
3007 Claire Shacklock Female 32 F35 5 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:11 97 02:36:28 89 03:55:22 89 03:55:13 88
3123 Carol Wadeson Female 30 F45 8 BMHAC 01:42:25 95 02:37:41 93 03:53:30 86 03:53:22 86
3059 Adrian Townsend Male 22 M50 3 Bournemouth AC 01:21:12 27 02:05:17 29 03:09:19 27 03:09:19 27
3004 Richard Bagshaw Male 20 M50 2 Chippenham Harriers 01:21:43 29 02:04:15 26 03:04:59 25 03:04:55 25
4250 Katie Sloane Female 2 FOPEN 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:12:28 9 01:52:02 9 02:47:37 9 02:47:35 9
3096 Nick Cooke Male 8 M40 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:29 12 01:55:58 11 02:51:50 11 02:51:40 10
3090 Craig Murphy Male 38 M45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:18 56 02:15:26 49 03:18:55 45 03:18:45 45
3021 Steven Mitchell Male 39 M45 6 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:19 58 02:15:27 50 03:18:56 46 03:18:47 46
3122 Richard Larcombe Male 42 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:23:31 36 02:08:10 35 03:27:10 53 03:27:06 53
3038 Linda Robson Female 22 F50 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:16 85 02:31:47 77 03:45:59 73 03:45:49 73
3089 Melenie Murphy Female 24 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:17 86 02:31:48 78 03:46:26 75 03:46:15 75
3024 Kathryn Dreyer Female 47 F60 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:39 120 03:15:46 120 04:53:16 117 04:53:03 118
3113 Jeanette Hardiman Female 48 F55 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:36 119 03:15:44 119 04:53:16 118 04:53:02 116
3106 Will Witt Male 71 M70 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:15 118 03:13:58 118 04:57:32 120 04:57:21 120
3112 David Mackie Male 30 M45 4 Corsham RC 01:27:37 48 02:12:29 43 03:13:13 35 03:13:06 35
3126 Stewart Unsworth Male 48 M40 8 Corsham RC 01:27:20 45 02:16:21 53 03:38:56 67 03:38:49 67
3136 Rebecca Palmer Female 35 F45 9 Corsham RC 01:45:01 101 02:41:17 100 04:03:36 96 04:03:24 96