Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3059 Adrian Townsend Male 22 M50 3 Bournemouth AC 01:21:12 27 02:05:17 29 03:09:19 27 03:09:19 27
3082 Alan Grout Male 28 M60 1 New Forest Runners 01:26:50 41 02:12:32 45 03:12:47 33 03:12:40 32
3052 Alison Davidson Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:38:36 82 02:33:55 81 03:49:05 78 03:49:03 78
3102 Allen Long Male 9 M35 2 01:16:46 14 01:56:47 14 02:53:11 12 02:53:04 12
3030 Amanda Giles Female 14 F45 1 01:32:21 65 02:21:14 63 03:31:49 57 03:31:44 57
3033 Andrew Scowcroft Male 47 M45 9 Windle Valley Runners 01:36:09 75 02:27:25 72 03:36:53 63 03:36:44 63
3020 Andy Harding Male 1 MOPEN 1 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 00:59:34 1 01:30:48 1 02:15:05 1 02:15:04 1
3109 Andy Pinnell Male 51 M45 11 Swindon Shin Splints 01:28:47 52 02:20:17 60 03:45:26 72 03:45:15 72
3103 Andy Lee Male 67 M55 6 Stubbington Green 01:31:53 63 02:19:56 59 04:38:57 109 04:38:49 109
327 Anita Campbell Female 53 F55-W 2 02:29:19 127 03:52:47 128 05:52:04 129 05:52:03 128
3029 Anwen Greenaway Female 16 F35 3 Hook Norton Harriers 01:33:03 67 02:24:03 66 03:35:53 62 03:35:49 62
3006 Armando Di Palma Male 43 M40 6 01:28:11 51 02:16:44 54 03:27:42 54 03:27:35 54
3065 Aukje Raats Female 19 F45 2 01:34:38 68 02:24:40 67 03:37:23 66 03:37:13 66
3097 Bea Griffiths Female 13 F40 3 01:32:16 64 02:22:53 64 03:31:14 56 03:31:09 56
3017 Ben McCarthy Male 65 MOPEN 19 01:45:42 102 02:48:32 102 04:16:22 101 04:16:18 101
3123 Carol Wadeson Female 30 F45 8 BMHAC 01:42:25 95 02:37:41 93 03:53:30 86 03:53:22 86
3018 Charlotte West Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:30:19 57 02:18:48 56 03:27:00 52 03:26:33 52
3140 Chloe Lloyd Female 40 FOPEN 11 Reading RR 01:52:59 107 02:56:42 109 04:24:45 105 04:24:34 105
3074 Chris Davidson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Elmbridge RR 01:06:30 5 01:40:28 5 02:27:22 4 02:27:20 4
3056 Chris Duley Male 23 M50 4 01:21:01 26 02:05:28 30 03:09:20 28 03:09:19 28
3032 Christopher Evans Male 17 MOPEN 8 Thames TurboTriathlon Club 01:27:16 43 02:10:35 40 02:59:20 21 02:59:13 21
3087 Christopher Hunt Male 32 M55 3 Datchet Dashers 01:31:18 60 02:18:09 55 03:14:29 38 03:14:21 38
3007 Claire Shacklock Female 32 F35 5 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:11 97 02:36:28 89 03:55:22 89 03:55:13 88
3100 Colin Rudd Male 70 M70 2 01:49:31 103 02:55:21 107 04:43:40 114 04:43:36 114
3090 Craig Murphy Male 38 M45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:18 56 02:15:26 49 03:18:55 45 03:18:45 45
3104 Daisy Dougherty Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:22:12 33 02:07:41 34 03:18:28 44 03:18:27 44
3009 Dariush Noonan Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:14:57 10 02:05:08 28 02:59:03 20 02:58:58 20
4208 Dave Perrett Male 68 M40 13 Frome RC 01:58:15 116 03:04:28 112 04:39:05 110 04:39:00 110
3112 David Mackie Male 30 M45 4 Corsham RC 01:27:37 48 02:12:29 43 03:13:13 35 03:13:06 35
3079 David Sinclair Male 54 M70 1 01:36:40 76 02:30:06 76 03:49:19 80 03:49:14 80
3080 David Baymiller Male 55 MOPEN 14 01:27:05 42 02:23:24 65 03:49:37 81 03:49:34 81
313 David Frowde Male 83 M40-W 1 02:48:13 137 04:15:15 135 06:30:34 136 06:30:27 136
321 Emily Canvin Female 51 F35-W 2 Langport Runners 02:31:18 129 03:49:19 125 05:36:01 124 05:35:53 124
3070 Eugenia Jackman Female 5 F50 1 01:17:59 16 02:00:07 19 02:59:30 22 02:59:20 22
3084 Fran Bennett Female 38 F35 7 Fareham Crusaders RC 01:52:40 105 02:53:24 105 04:18:36 103 04:18:24 103
3108 Francis Handy Male 7 MOPEN 5 New Forest Runners 01:18:32 20 01:51:57 8 02:40:23 8 02:40:22 8
3013 Gavin Lau Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:19:21 23 02:00:17 21 03:04:51 24 03:04:45 24
3036 Gavin Richmond Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:27:17 44 02:10:37 41 03:12:36 31 03:12:29 31
319 George Westall Male 72 MOPEN-W 1 Hi5 Runners 02:28:42 123 03:42:45 123 05:17:42 121 05:17:34 121
3044 Georgina Tucker Female 3 F35 1 01:16:12 11 01:56:08 12 02:51:48 10 02:51:47 11
310 Graham Spratt Male DNF M60-W DNF Trail Running Association 03:41:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
307 Grant Chivers Male 84 M55-W 4 03:21:16 141 04:59:52 141 07:15:56 138 07:13:18 141
3127 Guy Burdett Male 66 M35 11 Littledown Harriers 01:49:49 104 02:51:46 103 04:27:28 107 04:27:19 107
3035 Harry Streatfield Male 41 MOPEN 12 01:27:53 50 02:14:31 47 03:24:45 50 03:24:37 50
309 Hayley Parker Female 57 F35-W 3 03:16:49 139 04:56:29 139 07:22:59 142 07:20:22 143
317 Hazel Leigh Female 52 F55-W 1 02:28:55 125 03:50:28 127 05:42:02 127 05:41:49 127
3124 Jan McCabe Female 42 F50 3 White Horse Harriers 01:55:13 112 03:02:48 111 04:33:35 108 04:33:23 108
3078 Jason Kidwell Male 61 M35 10 01:39:55 89 02:38:10 96 04:02:02 95 04:01:56 95
3057 Jason Dunmill Male DNF M45 DNF 01:33:25 DNF 02:47:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3113 Jeanette Hardiman Female 48 F55 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:36 119 03:15:44 119 04:53:16 118 04:53:02 116
315 Jeff Rose Male 78 M50-W 1 02:39:40 132 04:02:29 132 05:56:42 131 05:56:32 131
3118 Jeffery Scarle Male 13 M35 3 Lordshill RR 01:18:52 21 01:59:13 16 02:54:12 16 02:54:11 17
3042 Jenni Baker Female 43 F50 4 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 113 03:08:32 113 04:41:44 111 04:41:31 112
3133 Jenny Froud Female 31 F60 1 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:42:25 96 02:37:48 94 03:53:31 87 03:53:22 87
3025 Jilly Tovey Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:25:53 39 02:11:52 42 03:14:09 36 03:14:08 36
3107 Joaquin Martinez Male 64 MOPEN 18 01:35:32 70 02:37:21 91 04:12:39 100 04:12:36 100
3048 Jodie Warr Female 18 FOPEN 7 Running For Time 01:36:53 80 02:27:15 71 03:37:03 65 03:36:57 65
3116 John Borton Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:06:11 3 01:39:52 2 02:25:05 2 02:25:04 2
326 John Campbell Male 76 M55-W 2 02:28:50 124 03:52:49 129 05:52:04 128 05:52:03 129
3041 Jon Braund Male 11 M55 2 Wimborne AC 01:18:26 18 01:59:59 17 02:53:26 14 02:53:24 14
5086 Jonathan Cole Male 27 M45 2 01:20:43 25 02:04:34 27 03:12:45 32 03:12:43 33
3075 Karen Denham Female 9 F40 2 Hardley Runners 01:27:45 49 02:15:53 51 03:22:50 48 03:22:40 48
3028 Karen Edwards Female 27 F45 6 01:38:16 81 02:34:00 83 03:53:20 83 03:53:08 83
3091 Karl Halliday Male 31 M35 6 01:30:16 55 02:14:59 48 03:14:11 37 03:14:09 37
3024 Kathryn Dreyer Female 47 F60 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:39 120 03:15:46 120 04:53:16 117 04:53:03 118
4250 Katie Sloane Female 2 FOPEN 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:12:28 9 01:52:02 9 02:47:37 9 02:47:35 9
330 Katie Sargent Female 54 F45-W 1 03:27:16 144 04:55:34 138 06:53:47 137 06:53:25 137
3063 Katy Dalton Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:55:05 111 03:12:11 117 04:56:27 119 04:56:23 119
3066 Kayvan Javid Male 36 MOPEN 11 01:21:52 31 02:04:07 25 03:16:45 42 03:16:32 42
3043 Keith Baker Male 69 M50 7 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 115 03:08:36 115 04:41:45 112 04:41:30 111
4201 Kuldeep Bruce Female 4 F35 2 01:19:06 22 02:00:02 18 02:54:21 17 02:54:09 16
3092 Laura Williamson Female 33 FOPEN 9 Mornington Chasers 01:44:54 100 02:41:41 101 03:56:11 91 03:56:05 90
3142 Lesley Brown Female 46 F55 4 02:03:40 121 03:15:46 121 04:53:15 116 04:53:03 117
3105 Liam Gibson Male 56 M40 10 01:39:51 88 02:35:16 87 03:52:49 82 03:52:41 82
3038 Linda Robson Female 22 F50 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:16 85 02:31:47 77 03:45:59 73 03:45:49 73
3034 Lisa Pitcaithley Female 34 F35 6 New Forest Runners 01:55:05 110 02:53:08 104 04:01:55 93 04:01:51 94
3115 Mark Dobbs Male 40 M55 5 Poole Runners 01:25:10 38 02:10:13 39 03:23:18 49 03:23:15 49
3005 Mark Cogan Male 52 M50 5 01:42:01 94 02:32:24 80 03:47:43 76 03:47:38 76
3117 Mark Dillon Male 57 M50 6 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:12 98 02:36:26 88 03:55:22 88 03:55:14 89
3081 Mateo Cabello Male 29 M45 3 01:22:15 34 02:06:42 31 03:13:08 34 03:12:59 34
3101 Matt Robbins Male 35 M35 8 01:21:28 28 02:06:53 33 03:16:30 41 03:16:27 41
3119 Maureen Kelly Female 36 F60 2 01:41:38 92 02:40:59 99 04:06:18 97 04:06:13 97
3089 Melenie Murphy Female 24 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:17 86 02:31:48 78 03:46:26 75 03:46:15 75
3073 Neil Bundey Male 49 M40 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:29:31 53 02:25:38 69 03:40:24 68 03:40:19 68
4241 Neil Hatton Male 62 M40 11 01:41:33 91 02:37:33 92 04:09:56 98 04:09:46 98
3076 Nicholas Ayling Male 33 M35 7 01:27:31 47 02:12:31 44 03:15:36 39 03:15:30 39
3096 Nick Cooke Male 8 M40 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:29 12 01:55:58 11 02:51:50 11 02:51:40 10
3067 Nick Pemberton Male 15 M45 1 01:19:54 24 02:00:13 20 02:58:08 19 02:58:04 19
3023 Nick Mooney Male 18 M35 4 01:22:08 32 02:03:57 24 03:00:20 23 02:59:52 23
3121 Nick Evry Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:41:52 93 02:37:49 95 03:59:41 92 03:59:30 92
314 Nick Floyd Male 77 M55-W 3 02:39:39 131 04:02:27 131 05:56:41 130 05:56:31 130
3098 Nicolette Urrah Female 28 F35 4 01:35:19 69 02:34:01 84 03:53:20 84 03:53:09 84
3054 Nik Newman Male 21 M40 3 01:18:24 17 02:02:58 23 03:07:43 26 03:07:38 26
3027 Nikki Emerton Female 29 F45 7 01:41:18 90 02:36:38 90 03:53:27 85 03:53:17 85
3008 Olly Griffin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3130 Pat Bennett Female 25 F55 3 Galloway Harriers 01:44:25 99 02:38:28 97 03:48:25 77 03:48:16 77
3083 Patrick Traylor Male 14 MOPEN 6 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harr 01:18:27 19 02:00:45 22 02:56:46 18 02:56:44 18
3137 Paul Russhard Male 5 M35 1 01:06:01 2 01:40:26 3 02:31:38 5 02:31:38 5
324 Paul Jeffery Male 82 M45-W 1 02:45:02 136 04:16:27 137 06:22:24 135 06:22:19 135
306 Pauline Chivers Female 55 F50-W 1 03:21:20 142 05:04:09 144 07:15:57 140 07:13:17 139