Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3114 Richard Allen Male 44 M40 7 Hedge End RC 01:30:51 59 02:19:35 58 03:32:09 58 03:32:08 58
3076 Nicholas Ayling Male 33 M35 7 01:27:31 47 02:12:31 44 03:15:36 39 03:15:30 39
3004 Richard Bagshaw Male 20 M50 2 Chippenham Harriers 01:21:43 29 02:04:15 26 03:04:59 25 03:04:55 25
3042 Jenni Baker Female 43 F50 4 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 113 03:08:32 113 04:41:44 111 04:41:31 112
3043 Keith Baker Male 69 M50 7 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 115 03:08:36 115 04:41:45 112 04:41:30 111
3058 Steve Bayliss Male 46 M45 8 DSFRS RC 01:32:36 66 02:20:34 61 03:33:10 61 03:33:05 61
3080 David Baymiller Male 55 MOPEN 14 01:27:05 42 02:23:24 65 03:49:37 81 03:49:34 81
3130 Pat Bennett Female 25 F55 3 Galloway Harriers 01:44:25 99 02:38:28 97 03:48:25 77 03:48:16 77
3084 Fran Bennett Female 38 F35 7 Fareham Crusaders RC 01:52:40 105 02:53:24 105 04:18:36 103 04:18:24 103
3055 Veronica Benson Female 12 F55 2 01:35:42 72 02:24:43 68 03:30:32 55 03:30:27 55
3001 Peter Berry Male 74 M65 1 02:39:09 130 03:55:40 130 05:36:25 125 05:36:11 125
3116 John Borton Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:06:11 3 01:39:52 2 02:25:05 2 02:25:04 2
3139 Tom Brading Male 60 MOPEN 17 01:35:40 71 02:31:51 79 04:01:58 94 04:01:47 93
3041 Jon Braund Male 11 M55 2 Wimborne AC 01:18:26 18 01:59:59 17 02:53:26 14 02:53:24 14
3142 Lesley Brown Female 46 F55 4 02:03:40 121 03:15:46 121 04:53:15 116 04:53:03 117
4201 Kuldeep Bruce Female 4 F35 2 01:19:06 22 02:00:02 18 02:54:21 17 02:54:09 16
3073 Neil Bundey Male 49 M40 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:29:31 53 02:25:38 69 03:40:24 68 03:40:19 68
3094 Tricia Bunn Female 21 F40 5 Peel RR 01:36:51 79 02:28:57 75 03:42:09 70 03:42:06 71
3095 Richie Bunn Male 50 M45 10 Peel RR 01:36:50 78 02:28:56 74 03:42:09 71 03:42:05 70
3127 Guy Burdett Male 66 M35 11 Littledown Harriers 01:49:49 104 02:51:46 103 04:27:28 107 04:27:19 107
3081 Mateo Cabello Male 29 M45 3 01:22:15 34 02:06:42 31 03:13:08 34 03:12:59 34
326 John Campbell Male 76 M55-W 2 02:28:50 124 03:52:49 129 05:52:04 128 05:52:03 129
327 Anita Campbell Female 53 F55-W 2 02:29:19 127 03:52:47 128 05:52:04 129 05:52:03 128
321 Emily Canvin Female 51 F35-W 2 Langport Runners 02:31:18 129 03:49:19 125 05:36:01 124 05:35:53 124
3141 Samantha Charlton Female 44 F45 11 01:57:14 114 03:08:33 114 04:41:46 113 04:41:32 113
307 Grant Chivers Male 84 M55-W 4 03:21:16 141 04:59:52 141 07:15:56 138 07:13:18 141
306 Pauline Chivers Female 55 F50-W 1 03:21:20 142 05:04:09 144 07:15:57 140 07:13:17 139
3005 Mark Cogan Male 52 M50 5 01:42:01 94 02:32:24 80 03:47:43 76 03:47:38 76
5086 Jonathan Cole Male 27 M45 2 01:20:43 25 02:04:34 27 03:12:45 32 03:12:43 33
3077 Peter Collins Male 3 M40 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:06:30 4 01:40:27 4 02:27:08 3 02:27:06 3
3096 Nick Cooke Male 8 M40 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:29 12 01:55:58 11 02:51:50 11 02:51:40 10
3071 Robert Cooper Male 25 M40 4 Teignbridge Trotters 01:23:13 35 02:06:51 32 03:12:14 30 03:12:06 30
304 Steven Corbin Male 79 MOPEN-W 2 02:43:49 133 04:10:27 134 06:06:54 132 06:06:43 132
305 Stuart Corbin Male 80 M60-W 2 02:43:49 134 04:10:24 133 06:06:54 133 06:06:43 133
3072 Sharon Cruse Female 17 F40 4 01:35:50 74 02:26:39 70 03:37:01 64 03:36:54 64
3063 Katy Dalton Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:55:05 111 03:12:11 117 04:56:27 119 04:56:23 119
3074 Chris Davidson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Elmbridge RR 01:06:30 5 01:40:28 5 02:27:22 4 02:27:20 4
3052 Alison Davidson Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:38:36 82 02:33:55 81 03:49:05 78 03:49:03 78
3075 Karen Denham Female 9 F40 2 Hardley Runners 01:27:45 49 02:15:53 51 03:22:50 48 03:22:40 48
329 Peter Dennis Male 85 M55-W 5 03:21:22 143 05:04:08 143 07:15:57 139 07:13:16 138
3006 Armando Di Palma Male 43 M40 6 01:28:11 51 02:16:44 54 03:27:42 54 03:27:35 54
3117 Mark Dillon Male 57 M50 6 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:12 98 02:36:26 88 03:55:22 88 03:55:14 89
3115 Mark Dobbs Male 40 M55 5 Poole Runners 01:25:10 38 02:10:13 39 03:23:18 49 03:23:15 49
3104 Daisy Dougherty Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:22:12 33 02:07:41 34 03:18:28 44 03:18:27 44
3129 Rob Drag Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:12:01 8 01:48:10 6 02:38:16 6 02:38:14 6
3024 Kathryn Dreyer Female 47 F60 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:39 120 03:15:46 120 04:53:16 117 04:53:03 118
3056 Chris Duley Male 23 M50 4 01:21:01 26 02:05:28 30 03:09:20 28 03:09:19 28
3057 Jason Dunmill Male DNF M45 DNF 01:33:25 DNF 02:47:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3028 Karen Edwards Female 27 F45 6 01:38:16 81 02:34:00 83 03:53:20 83 03:53:08 83
3027 Nikki Emerton Female 29 F45 7 01:41:18 90 02:36:38 90 03:53:27 85 03:53:17 85
3032 Christopher Evans Male 17 MOPEN 8 Thames TurboTriathlon Club 01:27:16 43 02:10:35 40 02:59:20 21 02:59:13 21
3121 Nick Evry Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:41:52 93 02:37:49 95 03:59:41 92 03:59:30 92
314 Nick Floyd Male 77 M55-W 3 02:39:39 131 04:02:27 131 05:56:41 130 05:56:31 130
3133 Jenny Froud Female 31 F60 1 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:42:25 96 02:37:48 94 03:53:31 87 03:53:22 87
313 David Frowde Male 83 M40-W 1 02:48:13 137 04:15:15 135 06:30:34 136 06:30:27 136
3134 Robert Gale Male 53 M35 9 Parc Bryn Bach RC 01:38:36 83 02:33:56 82 03:49:06 79 03:49:04 79
3105 Liam Gibson Male 56 M40 10 01:39:51 88 02:35:16 87 03:52:49 82 03:52:41 82
3030 Amanda Giles Female 14 F45 1 01:32:21 65 02:21:14 63 03:31:49 57 03:31:44 57
3128 Rory Green Male 58 MOPEN 15 01:35:47 73 02:34:36 86 03:56:11 90 03:56:08 91
3029 Anwen Greenaway Female 16 F35 3 Hook Norton Harriers 01:33:03 67 02:24:03 66 03:35:53 62 03:35:49 62
3008 Olly Griffin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3097 Bea Griffiths Female 13 F40 3 01:32:16 64 02:22:53 64 03:31:14 56 03:31:09 56
3082 Alan Grout Male 28 M60 1 New Forest Runners 01:26:50 41 02:12:32 45 03:12:47 33 03:12:40 32
3091 Karl Halliday Male 31 M35 6 01:30:16 55 02:14:59 48 03:14:11 37 03:14:09 37
3108 Francis Handy Male 7 MOPEN 5 New Forest Runners 01:18:32 20 01:51:57 8 02:40:23 8 02:40:22 8
3113 Jeanette Hardiman Female 48 F55 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:36 119 03:15:44 119 04:53:16 118 04:53:02 116
3020 Andy Harding Male 1 MOPEN 1 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 00:59:34 1 01:30:48 1 02:15:05 1 02:15:04 1
4241 Neil Hatton Male 62 M40 11 01:41:33 91 02:37:33 92 04:09:56 98 04:09:46 98
3031 Tony Hodge Male 34 M55 4 01:23:54 37 02:08:38 36 03:15:47 40 03:15:41 40
3087 Christopher Hunt Male 32 M55 3 Datchet Dashers 01:31:18 60 02:18:09 55 03:14:29 38 03:14:21 38
3070 Eugenia Jackman Female 5 F50 1 01:17:59 16 02:00:07 19 02:59:30 22 02:59:20 22
3066 Kayvan Javid Male 36 MOPEN 11 01:21:52 31 02:04:07 25 03:16:45 42 03:16:32 42
324 Paul Jeffery Male 82 M45-W 1 02:45:02 136 04:16:27 137 06:22:24 135 06:22:19 135
3040 Rebecca Jemmett Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:31:50 62 02:21:06 62 03:33:03 59 03:32:54 59
3039 Sim Jemmett Male 45 MOPEN 13 01:27:30 46 02:13:58 46 03:33:04 60 03:32:57 60
3119 Maureen Kelly Female 36 F60 2 01:41:38 92 02:40:59 99 04:06:18 97 04:06:13 97
3078 Jason Kidwell Male 61 M35 10 01:39:55 89 02:38:10 96 04:02:02 95 04:01:56 95
3122 Richard Larcombe Male 42 M45 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:23:31 36 02:08:10 35 03:27:10 53 03:27:06 53
3013 Gavin Lau Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:19:21 23 02:00:17 21 03:04:51 24 03:04:45 24
3103 Andy Lee Male 67 M55 6 Stubbington Green 01:31:53 63 02:19:56 59 04:38:57 109 04:38:49 109
3047 Sandra Lee Female 45 F50 5 01:59:23 117 03:10:40 116 04:45:00 115 04:44:49 115
316 Richard Leigh Male 75 M55-W 1 02:28:58 126 03:50:27 126 05:42:01 126 05:41:48 126
317 Hazel Leigh Female 52 F55-W 1 02:28:55 125 03:50:28 127 05:42:02 127 05:41:49 127
3140 Chloe Lloyd Female 40 FOPEN 11 Reading RR 01:52:59 107 02:56:42 109 04:24:45 105 04:24:34 105
3102 Allen Long Male 9 M35 2 01:16:46 14 01:56:47 14 02:53:11 12 02:53:04 12
3138 Rebekah Lurcock Female 8 FOPEN 4 Romsey RR 01:29:36 54 02:16:17 52 03:22:14 47 03:22:07 47
3112 David Mackie Male 30 M45 4 Corsham RC 01:27:37 48 02:12:29 43 03:13:13 35 03:13:06 35
3086 Susan Mackie Female 37 F45 10 01:55:03 109 02:56:16 108 04:18:10 102 04:18:01 102
3107 Joaquin Martinez Male 64 MOPEN 18 01:35:32 70 02:37:21 91 04:12:39 100 04:12:36 100
3124 Jan McCabe Female 42 F50 3 White Horse Harriers 01:55:13 112 03:02:48 111 04:33:35 108 04:33:23 108
3017 Ben McCarthy Male 65 MOPEN 19 01:45:42 102 02:48:32 102 04:16:22 101 04:16:18 101
3016 Steve McGeown Male 24 M35 5 Farnham Tri Club 01:26:08 40 02:09:23 38 03:11:06 29 03:11:04 29
5291 Samantha Mepham Female 50 F35-W 1 02:31:16 128 03:49:15 124 05:36:00 123 05:35:52 123
3021 Steven Mitchell Male 39 M45 6 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:19 58 02:15:27 50 03:18:56 46 03:18:47 46
3023 Nick Mooney Male 18 M35 4 01:22:08 32 02:03:57 24 03:00:20 23 02:59:52 23
3090 Craig Murphy Male 38 M45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:18 56 02:15:26 49 03:18:55 45 03:18:45 45
3089 Melenie Murphy Female 24 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:17 86 02:31:48 78 03:46:26 75 03:46:15 75
3054 Nik Newman Male 21 M40 3 01:18:24 17 02:02:58 23 03:07:43 26 03:07:38 26
323 Pete Newman Male 73 M60-W 1 02:28:40 122 03:42:20 122 05:18:54 122 05:18:40 122
3009 Dariush Noonan Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:14:57 10 02:05:08 28 02:59:03 20 02:58:58 20