Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
304 Steven Corbin Male 79 MOPEN-W 2 02:43:49 133 04:10:27 134 06:06:54 132 06:06:43 132
305 Stuart Corbin Male 80 M60-W 2 02:43:49 134 04:10:24 133 06:06:54 133 06:06:43 133
306 Pauline Chivers Female 55 F50-W 1 03:21:20 142 05:04:09 144 07:15:57 140 07:13:17 139
307 Grant Chivers Male 84 M55-W 4 03:21:16 141 04:59:52 141 07:15:56 138 07:13:18 141
308 Sally Rice Female 58 F35-W 4 03:16:48 138 04:57:24 140 07:23:00 143 07:20:22 142
309 Hayley Parker Female 57 F35-W 3 03:16:49 139 04:56:29 139 07:22:59 142 07:20:22 143
310 Graham Spratt Male DNF M60-W DNF Trail Running Association 03:41:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
313 David Frowde Male 83 M40-W 1 02:48:13 137 04:15:15 135 06:30:34 136 06:30:27 136
314 Nick Floyd Male 77 M55-W 3 02:39:39 131 04:02:27 131 05:56:41 130 05:56:31 130
315 Jeff Rose Male 78 M50-W 1 02:39:40 132 04:02:29 132 05:56:42 131 05:56:32 131
316 Richard Leigh Male 75 M55-W 1 02:28:58 126 03:50:27 126 05:42:01 126 05:41:48 126
317 Hazel Leigh Female 52 F55-W 1 02:28:55 125 03:50:28 127 05:42:02 127 05:41:49 127
319 George Westall Male 72 MOPEN-W 1 Hi5 Runners 02:28:42 123 03:42:45 123 05:17:42 121 05:17:34 121
321 Emily Canvin Female 51 F35-W 2 Langport Runners 02:31:18 129 03:49:19 125 05:36:01 124 05:35:53 124
323 Pete Newman Male 73 M60-W 1 02:28:40 122 03:42:20 122 05:18:54 122 05:18:40 122
324 Paul Jeffery Male 82 M45-W 1 02:45:02 136 04:16:27 137 06:22:24 135 06:22:19 135
325 Steven Rose Male 81 M60-W 3 02:45:02 135 04:16:26 136 06:22:23 134 06:22:18 134
326 John Campbell Male 76 M55-W 2 02:28:50 124 03:52:49 129 05:52:04 128 05:52:03 129
327 Anita Campbell Female 53 F55-W 2 02:29:19 127 03:52:47 128 05:52:04 129 05:52:03 128
328 Tani Singh Female 56 F50-W 2 03:21:16 140 04:59:52 142 07:15:59 141 07:13:18 140
329 Peter Dennis Male 85 M55-W 5 03:21:22 143 05:04:08 143 07:15:57 139 07:13:16 138
330 Katie Sargent Female 54 F45-W 1 03:27:16 144 04:55:34 138 06:53:47 137 06:53:25 137
3001 Peter Berry Male 74 M65 1 02:39:09 130 03:55:40 130 05:36:25 125 05:36:11 125
3002 Rob Whetnall Male 10 M55 1 Stroud AC 01:16:39 13 01:57:11 15 02:53:22 13 02:53:20 13
3004 Richard Bagshaw Male 20 M50 2 Chippenham Harriers 01:21:43 29 02:04:15 26 03:04:59 25 03:04:55 25
3005 Mark Cogan Male 52 M50 5 01:42:01 94 02:32:24 80 03:47:43 76 03:47:38 76
3006 Armando Di Palma Male 43 M40 6 01:28:11 51 02:16:44 54 03:27:42 54 03:27:35 54
3007 Claire Shacklock Female 32 F35 5 Black Pear Joggers 01:44:11 97 02:36:28 89 03:55:22 89 03:55:13 88
3008 Olly Griffin Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3009 Dariush Noonan Male 16 MOPEN 7 01:14:57 10 02:05:08 28 02:59:03 20 02:58:58 20
3013 Gavin Lau Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:19:21 23 02:00:17 21 03:04:51 24 03:04:45 24
3016 Steve McGeown Male 24 M35 5 Farnham Tri Club 01:26:08 40 02:09:23 38 03:11:06 29 03:11:04 29
3017 Ben McCarthy Male 65 MOPEN 19 01:45:42 102 02:48:32 102 04:16:22 101 04:16:18 101
3018 Charlotte West Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:30:19 57 02:18:48 56 03:27:00 52 03:26:33 52
3020 Andy Harding Male 1 MOPEN 1 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 00:59:34 1 01:30:48 1 02:15:05 1 02:15:04 1
3021 Steven Mitchell Male 39 M45 6 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:19 58 02:15:27 50 03:18:56 46 03:18:47 46
3023 Nick Mooney Male 18 M35 4 01:22:08 32 02:03:57 24 03:00:20 23 02:59:52 23
3024 Kathryn Dreyer Female 47 F60 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:03:39 120 03:15:46 120 04:53:16 117 04:53:03 118
3025 Jilly Tovey Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:25:53 39 02:11:52 42 03:14:09 36 03:14:08 36
3027 Nikki Emerton Female 29 F45 7 01:41:18 90 02:36:38 90 03:53:27 85 03:53:17 85
3028 Karen Edwards Female 27 F45 6 01:38:16 81 02:34:00 83 03:53:20 83 03:53:08 83
3029 Anwen Greenaway Female 16 F35 3 Hook Norton Harriers 01:33:03 67 02:24:03 66 03:35:53 62 03:35:49 62
3030 Amanda Giles Female 14 F45 1 01:32:21 65 02:21:14 63 03:31:49 57 03:31:44 57
3031 Tony Hodge Male 34 M55 4 01:23:54 37 02:08:38 36 03:15:47 40 03:15:41 40
3032 Christopher Evans Male 17 MOPEN 8 Thames TurboTriathlon Club 01:27:16 43 02:10:35 40 02:59:20 21 02:59:13 21
3033 Andrew Scowcroft Male 47 M45 9 Windle Valley Runners 01:36:09 75 02:27:25 72 03:36:53 63 03:36:44 63
3034 Lisa Pitcaithley Female 34 F35 6 New Forest Runners 01:55:05 110 02:53:08 104 04:01:55 93 04:01:51 94
3035 Harry Streatfield Male 41 MOPEN 12 01:27:53 50 02:14:31 47 03:24:45 50 03:24:37 50
3036 Gavin Richmond Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:27:17 44 02:10:37 41 03:12:36 31 03:12:29 31
3037 Sarah Vick Female 20 F45 3 The Saxons 01:36:45 77 02:28:20 73 03:41:59 69 03:41:54 69
3038 Linda Robson Female 22 F50 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:16 85 02:31:47 77 03:45:59 73 03:45:49 73
3039 Sim Jemmett Male 45 MOPEN 13 01:27:30 46 02:13:58 46 03:33:04 60 03:32:57 60
3040 Rebecca Jemmett Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:31:50 62 02:21:06 62 03:33:03 59 03:32:54 59
3041 Jon Braund Male 11 M55 2 Wimborne AC 01:18:26 18 01:59:59 17 02:53:26 14 02:53:24 14
3042 Jenni Baker Female 43 F50 4 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 113 03:08:32 113 04:41:44 111 04:41:31 112
3043 Keith Baker Male 69 M50 7 Crediton Running Network 01:57:14 115 03:08:36 115 04:41:45 112 04:41:30 111
3044 Georgina Tucker Female 3 F35 1 01:16:12 11 01:56:08 12 02:51:48 10 02:51:47 11
3047 Sandra Lee Female 45 F50 5 01:59:23 117 03:10:40 116 04:45:00 115 04:44:49 115
3048 Jodie Warr Female 18 FOPEN 7 Running For Time 01:36:53 80 02:27:15 71 03:37:03 65 03:36:57 65
3051 Samantha Whalley Female 23 F45 4 Reading RR 01:39:37 87 02:34:34 85 03:46:24 74 03:46:15 74
3052 Alison Davidson Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:38:36 82 02:33:55 81 03:49:05 78 03:49:03 78
3053 Sian Phillips Female 10 F55 1 01:31:50 61 02:19:02 57 03:26:22 51 03:26:19 51
3054 Nik Newman Male 21 M40 3 01:18:24 17 02:02:58 23 03:07:43 26 03:07:38 26
3055 Veronica Benson Female 12 F55 2 01:35:42 72 02:24:43 68 03:30:32 55 03:30:27 55
3056 Chris Duley Male 23 M50 4 01:21:01 26 02:05:28 30 03:09:20 28 03:09:19 28
3057 Jason Dunmill Male DNF M45 DNF 01:33:25 DNF 02:47:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3058 Steve Bayliss Male 46 M45 8 DSFRS RC 01:32:36 66 02:20:34 61 03:33:10 61 03:33:05 61
3059 Adrian Townsend Male 22 M50 3 Bournemouth AC 01:21:12 27 02:05:17 29 03:09:19 27 03:09:19 27
3063 Katy Dalton Female 49 FOPEN 12 01:55:05 111 03:12:11 117 04:56:27 119 04:56:23 119
3065 Aukje Raats Female 19 F45 2 01:34:38 68 02:24:40 67 03:37:23 66 03:37:13 66
3066 Kayvan Javid Male 36 MOPEN 11 01:21:52 31 02:04:07 25 03:16:45 42 03:16:32 42
3067 Nick Pemberton Male 15 M45 1 01:19:54 24 02:00:13 20 02:58:08 19 02:58:04 19
3070 Eugenia Jackman Female 5 F50 1 01:17:59 16 02:00:07 19 02:59:30 22 02:59:20 22
3071 Robert Cooper Male 25 M40 4 Teignbridge Trotters 01:23:13 35 02:06:51 32 03:12:14 30 03:12:06 30
3072 Sharon Cruse Female 17 F40 4 01:35:50 74 02:26:39 70 03:37:01 64 03:36:54 64
3073 Neil Bundey Male 49 M40 9 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:29:31 53 02:25:38 69 03:40:24 68 03:40:19 68
3074 Chris Davidson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Elmbridge RR 01:06:30 5 01:40:28 5 02:27:22 4 02:27:20 4
3075 Karen Denham Female 9 F40 2 Hardley Runners 01:27:45 49 02:15:53 51 03:22:50 48 03:22:40 48
3076 Nicholas Ayling Male 33 M35 7 01:27:31 47 02:12:31 44 03:15:36 39 03:15:30 39
3077 Peter Collins Male 3 M40 1 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:06:30 4 01:40:27 4 02:27:08 3 02:27:06 3
3078 Jason Kidwell Male 61 M35 10 01:39:55 89 02:38:10 96 04:02:02 95 04:01:56 95
3079 David Sinclair Male 54 M70 1 01:36:40 76 02:30:06 76 03:49:19 80 03:49:14 80
3080 David Baymiller Male 55 MOPEN 14 01:27:05 42 02:23:24 65 03:49:37 81 03:49:34 81
3081 Mateo Cabello Male 29 M45 3 01:22:15 34 02:06:42 31 03:13:08 34 03:12:59 34
3082 Alan Grout Male 28 M60 1 New Forest Runners 01:26:50 41 02:12:32 45 03:12:47 33 03:12:40 32
3083 Patrick Traylor Male 14 MOPEN 6 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harr 01:18:27 19 02:00:45 22 02:56:46 18 02:56:44 18
3084 Fran Bennett Female 38 F35 7 Fareham Crusaders RC 01:52:40 105 02:53:24 105 04:18:36 103 04:18:24 103
3086 Susan Mackie Female 37 F45 10 01:55:03 109 02:56:16 108 04:18:10 102 04:18:01 102
3087 Christopher Hunt Male 32 M55 3 Datchet Dashers 01:31:18 60 02:18:09 55 03:14:29 38 03:14:21 38
3089 Melenie Murphy Female 24 F45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:39:17 86 02:31:48 78 03:46:26 75 03:46:15 75
3090 Craig Murphy Male 38 M45 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:30:18 56 02:15:26 49 03:18:55 45 03:18:45 45
3091 Karl Halliday Male 31 M35 6 01:30:16 55 02:14:59 48 03:14:11 37 03:14:09 37
3092 Laura Williamson Female 33 FOPEN 9 Mornington Chasers 01:44:54 100 02:41:41 101 03:56:11 91 03:56:05 90
3093 Simon Perrett Male 37 M40 5 South West RR 01:21:50 30 02:08:48 37 03:16:52 43 03:16:47 43
3094 Tricia Bunn Female 21 F40 5 Peel RR 01:36:51 79 02:28:57 75 03:42:09 70 03:42:06 71
3095 Richie Bunn Male 50 M45 10 Peel RR 01:36:50 78 02:28:56 74 03:42:09 71 03:42:05 70
3096 Nick Cooke Male 8 M40 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:29 12 01:55:58 11 02:51:50 11 02:51:40 10
3097 Bea Griffiths Female 13 F40 3 01:32:16 64 02:22:53 64 03:31:14 56 03:31:09 56
3098 Nicolette Urrah Female 28 F35 4 01:35:19 69 02:34:01 84 03:53:20 84 03:53:09 84
3099 Rachel Train Female 39 FOPEN 10 Fareham Crusaders RC 01:52:40 106 02:53:26 106 04:18:36 104 04:18:24 104