Showing 1 to 100 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2235 Jonathan Newey Male 1 M45 1 Malvern Joggers 01:02:12 1 01:28:18 1 01:28:17 1
2054 James Kanzig Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:11:44 6 01:40:48 2 01:40:46 2
2133 Grzegorz Kazaniecki Male 3 M40 1 01:11:47 7 01:40:52 3 01:40:51 3
2137 Alasdair Marshall Male 4 M45 2 Lordshill RR 01:11:39 5 01:41:10 4 01:41:09 4
2132 Adek Koper Male 5 M55 1 01:12:05 8 01:42:54 5 01:42:54 5
2052 Georgia Wood Female 1 F35 1 Team Bath AC 01:14:08 10 01:42:58 6 01:42:57 6
2261 Helen ONeile Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:14:11 11 01:44:24 7 01:44:22 7
2198 Alan Russell Male 6 M45 3 01:16:03 15 01:45:12 8 01:45:06 8
2219 Ali Hardaway Male 7 M50 1 Farnham Runners 01:15:25 14 01:45:18 9 01:45:17 10
2197 Robert Adams Male 8 M50 2 01:16:28 17 01:45:22 10 01:45:15 9
2003 Mathieu Gravey Male 9 MOPEN 2 01:15:04 12 01:45:47 11 01:45:45 11
2162 Jonathan Leng Male 10 M35 1 01:16:43 18 01:46:23 12 01:46:19 12
2239 Kevin White Male 11 M40 2 01:17:01 19 01:47:38 13 01:47:31 13
2179 Alastair Elliott Male 12 M40 3 01:18:28 22 01:48:38 14 01:48:33 14
2175 Cameron Maguire Male 13 MOPEN 3 01:17:44 20 01:48:48 15 01:48:40 15
2075 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 14 M35 2 01:16:08 16 01:49:48 16 01:49:45 16
2224 Nigel Parker Male 15 M55 2 Yeovil Town RRC 01:18:31 24 01:50:06 17 01:50:04 17
2124 Sarah Trim Female 3 F35 2 Running for Time 01:18:40 25 01:50:07 18 01:50:05 18
2242 Sarah Kemp Female 4 FOPEN 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:18:30 23 01:50:15 19 01:50:12 19
2050 Ginny Mills Female 5 F40 1 North Dorset Tri 01:20:15 30 01:51:02 20 01:51:01 20
2244 Chris Aplin Male 16 M35 3 New Forest Runners 01:20:06 29 01:51:19 21 01:51:13 21
3050 Doug Pether Male 17 M45 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:17:56 21 01:52:42 22 01:52:32 22
2223 James Leask Male 18 M35 4 01:20:17 31 01:52:46 23 01:52:41 23
2238 Ricky Ball Male 19 M35 5 01:19:28 28 01:53:00 24 01:52:59 25
5081 Kevin Blann Male 20 M50 3 01:19:27 27 01:53:02 25 01:53:01 26
2083 Kevin Marsh Male 21 M35 6 01:21:04 38 01:53:03 26 01:52:54 24
2164 Claire Morris Female 6 F35 3 Ealing Eagles 01:20:46 33 01:53:19 27 01:53:17 27
2250 Neil White Male 22 MOPEN 4 Totton RC 01:20:57 35 01:53:31 28 01:53:25 28
2100 Pete Dengel Male 23 MOPEN 5 01:20:58 36 01:53:45 29 01:53:32 29
5054 Christina Pugsley Female 7 F35 4 Newbury AC 01:21:56 40 01:54:14 30 01:54:12 30
2173 Sarah Chew Female 8 F40 2 01:21:04 37 01:54:39 31 01:54:34 31
2131 Stanislas Richet Male 24 MOPEN 6 01:20:50 34 01:55:27 32 01:55:24 32
2071 Jo-Anne Gready Female 9 FOPEN 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:22:25 42 01:55:33 33 01:55:31 33
2249 Todt Willingmann Male 25 M50 4 01:22:04 41 01:55:46 34 01:55:44 34
2142 Jon Davis Male 26 MOPEN 7 01:22:58 49 01:55:50 35 01:55:46 35
2068 Thomas Martini Male 27 M40 4 Ealing Eagles 01:20:43 32 01:55:53 36 01:55:48 36
2021 Dave Knopp Male 28 M55 3 Didcot Runners 01:21:50 39 01:55:56 37 01:55:48 37
2065 Craig Undery Male 29 M35 7 01:22:44 45 01:56:13 38 01:56:11 38
3064 Michael Roe Male 30 M50 5 Lordshill RR 01:22:36 43 01:56:39 39 01:56:30 39
2207 Clare Meraz Female 10 F35 5 Great Western Runners 01:22:52 47 01:56:41 40 01:56:38 40
2114 Matthew Arnold Male 31 M45 5 01:23:28 55 01:56:57 41 01:56:41 41
2205 Lea Lohk Female 11 F55 1 01:22:59 50 01:57:14 42 01:57:02 42
2024 Nikki Guiver Female 12 F50 1 Yeovil Town RRC 01:22:44 44 01:57:32 43 01:57:28 43
2245 Kirsty Aplin Female 13 FOPEN 4 New Forest Runners 01:24:01 58 01:57:57 44 01:57:50 44
2025 Simon Rowbottom Male 32 M55 4 Yeovil Town RRC 01:22:56 48 01:57:58 45 01:57:54 46
2211 Andrew Hacker Male 33 M35 8 01:22:50 46 01:57:59 46 01:57:53 45
2237 Mark Hillsley Male 34 MOPEN 8 01:23:17 52 01:58:49 47 01:58:41 48
2226 Julie Mitchell Female 14 F45 1 Malvern Joggers 01:23:28 54 01:58:50 48 01:58:37 47
2210 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 15 F40 3 City of Portsmouth AC 01:23:09 51 01:58:51 49 01:58:48 49
2214 Matt Cafferky Male 35 M35 9 New Forest Runners 01:24:04 59 01:59:08 50 01:59:02 50
2161 Caroline Norris Female 16 FOPEN 5 Pembrokeshire Harriers 01:24:58 65 01:59:10 51 01:59:07 51
2115 Gregory Aroutiunian Male 36 MOPEN 9 01:25:04 68 01:59:15 52 01:59:08 52
2041 James Constable Male 37 M35 10 01:25:00 66 01:59:32 53 01:59:30 53
2260 Emma ONeile Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:26:10 80 01:59:44 54 01:59:38 54
2106 Rosie Barlow Female 18 F35 6 01:23:21 53 02:00:09 55 02:00:03 56
2159 Yvette Emmerson Female 19 F40 4 01:25:27 74 02:00:10 56 01:59:46 55
2163 Graham Swaine Male 38 M45 6 Hart RR 01:26:01 79 02:00:20 57 02:00:18 57
2241 Chris Winbourne Male 39 M45 7 Hedge End RC 01:24:29 64 02:00:40 58 02:00:30 58
2147 Pamela Crawford Female 20 F45 2 01:25:23 73 02:00:54 59 02:00:47 60
2251 Terry Smith Male 40 M50 6 Lymington Tri Club 01:24:13 62 02:00:54 60 02:00:47 59
2157 Sophie Wimble Female 21 FOPEN 7 01:25:21 71 02:00:58 61 02:00:54 61
2222 Shamus Palmer Male 41 MOPEN 10 01:25:21 72 02:01:00 62 02:00:56 62
2232 David Adamson Male 42 MOPEN 11 01:25:06 69 02:01:11 63 02:01:03 63
2169 Joanne Lynch Female 22 F35 7 01:27:08 86 02:01:30 64 02:01:27 64
2202 Radek Mizerak Male 43 MOPEN 12 Run Sport Team CZ 01:09:34 4 02:01:38 65 02:01:37 66
2140 Aigars Andersons Male 44 M35 11 01:23:52 57 02:01:44 66 02:01:37 65
2148 Caitlin Baty Female 23 FOPEN 8 01:18:42 26 02:01:53 67 02:01:49 67
2005 David Derbyshire Male 45 M40 5 01:23:38 56 02:02:04 68 02:01:57 68
2255 Peter Pelly Male 46 M60 1 01:24:05 61 02:02:13 69 02:02:06 69
2165 Thomas Boiling Male 47 MOPEN 13 01:24:24 63 02:02:28 70 02:02:20 71
2146 Phillip Aoto Male 48 M35 12 01:27:11 87 02:02:32 71 02:02:09 70
2191 Colin Hopkins Male 49 M40 6 01:27:41 88 02:02:43 72 02:02:42 74
2016 Shaun Pritchard Male 50 M45 8 David Lloyd Swindon 01:29:36 103 02:02:46 73 02:02:30 72
2190 Jonathan Clarke Male 51 M45 9 01:25:33 75 02:02:48 74 02:02:45 77
2234 Robert Grice Male 52 M50 7 Reading RR 01:25:57 78 02:02:49 75 02:02:48 78
2109 Sharon Burton Female 24 F55 2 Rotherham Harriers & AC 01:26:31 81 02:02:50 76 02:02:44 76
2213 Jenny Simmonds Female 25 FOPEN 9 New Forest Runners 01:28:08 93 02:02:51 77 02:02:44 75
2258 Adam Botlik Male 53 MOPEN 14 01:25:42 76 02:02:58 78 02:02:41 73
2011 Andrew Argyle Male 54 M45 10 01:25:02 67 02:03:09 79 0
2029 Jason Duignan Male 55 M35 13 01:29:03 99 02:03:29 80 02:03:16 79
2193 Aleksandra Burlinson Female 26 F55 3 Hardley Runners 01:29:23 101 02:04:07 81 02:03:49 80
2058 Artur Kaczmarski Male 56 M35 14 01:24:04 60 02:04:08 82 02:04:03 82
2032 Dan Hubbard Male 57 MOPEN 15 01:26:52 84 02:04:08 83 02:03:50 81
2203 Mark Elloway Male 58 M45 11 01:26:58 85 02:04:22 84 02:04:11 83
2080 Graeme Ridler Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:25:13 70 02:04:27 85 02:04:22 84
2256 David Osment Male 60 M55 5 01:26:51 83 02:05:09 86 02:05:04 85
2128 Anna Harding Female 27 FOPEN 10 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 01:28:49 95 02:05:22 87 02:05:22 86
2088 Dawn Rogers Female 28 F55 4 New Forest Runners 01:28:50 96 02:05:32 88 02:05:26 87
2092 Peter Taylor Male 61 M35 15 01:28:58 98 02:05:41 89 02:05:29 88
2188 Christina Cox Female 29 F50 2 01:30:39 107 02:05:55 90 02:05:46 89
2066 Hannah Keech Female 30 FOPEN 11 01:27:58 91 02:06:03 91 02:05:58 90
2085 James Liggat Male 62 MOPEN 17 Great Western Runners 01:13:48 9 02:06:21 92 02:06:06 91
2184 Heather Hitchins Female 31 F45 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:31:46 114 02:06:43 93 02:06:32 92
2033 Ben Howes Male 63 M35 16 01:27:53 89 02:06:57 94 02:06:40 93
2228 Andrew Tucker Male 64 M40 7 01:27:56 90 02:07:02 95 02:06:52 94
2077 Damien Ginguenaud Male 65 MOPEN 18 01:29:34 102 02:07:28 96 02:07:13 95
2187 Rachel Eveling Female 32 F50 3 01:28:56 97 02:07:38 97 02:07:32 96
2171 Rebecca Clark Female 33 FOPEN 12 01:25:47 77 02:08:10 98 02:08:04 97
2194 David Dobson Male 66 M40 8 01:28:03 92 02:08:13 99 02:08:09 99
2015 Frank Armstrong Male 67 M45 12 Motcombe Runners 01:31:10 109 02:08:21 100 02:08:08 98