Showing 101 to 200 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2247 Barny Meats Male 68 M40 9 01:30:07 105 02:08:26 101 02:08:26 100
2089 Jenna Jeffery Female 34 FOPEN 13 01:29:10 100 02:08:42 102 02:08:26 101
2038 Jessica Tilley Female 35 FOPEN 14 Newmarket Joggers 01:31:56 116 02:08:42 103 02:08:32 103
2037 Matthew Tilley Male 69 M35 17 01:31:55 115 02:08:43 104 02:08:32 102
2186 Andrew Eveling Male 70 M50 8 01:31:08 108 02:08:44 105 02:08:35 105
2182 Chris Wilson Male 71 M55 6 Hardley Runners 01:32:30 118 02:08:48 106 02:08:34 104
2108 Georg Busch Male 72 M35 18 01:15:06 13 02:09:28 107 02:09:16 106
2246 Helena Davis Female 36 FOPEN 15 01:31:29 111 02:09:49 108 02:09:36 107
2183 Helen Boyce Female 37 F35 8 Avon Valley Runners 01:29:56 104 02:09:52 109 02:09:42 108
2196 James Curry Male 73 MOPEN 19 01:30:31 106 02:10:07 110 02:09:46 109
2153 Claire Barnfeather Female 38 F40 5 01:31:59 117 02:10:08 111 02:09:59 110
2116 Becky Coles Female 39 F40 6 01:31:40 113 02:10:22 112 02:10:17 111
2243 Ben Grant Male 74 MOPEN 20 01:28:34 94 02:10:37 113 02:10:23 112
2048 JJ Heath-Caldwell Male 75 M55 7 WADAC 01:26:36 82 02:11:23 114 02:11:10 113
2217 Joanna Summers Female 40 F45 4 01:33:39 122 02:11:23 115 02:11:15 114
2156 Andy Atkinson Male 76 M65 1 Reading RR 01:31:32 112 02:11:35 116 02:11:24 115
2063 John Tyler Male 77 M55 8 01:32:39 119 02:11:47 117 02:11:33 116
2053 Matt Bellerby Male 78 M35 19 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:33:01 120 02:12:11 118 02:11:59 117
2090 Glyn Perrens Male 79 M50 9 01:33:42 123 02:12:25 119 02:12:02 118
2055 Kate Aldom Female 41 F35 9 01:34:08 124 02:12:33 120 02:12:25 119
2031 Steven Lindop Male 80 M40 10 01:34:08 125 02:12:35 121 02:12:26 120
2181 Amy Pearson Female 42 FOPEN 16 01:34:40 128 02:13:37 122 02:13:34 121
2022 Martin Tafft Male 81 M50 10 01:34:48 129 02:14:37 123 02:14:18 122
2091 Alec Thompson Male 82 MOPEN 21 01:33:21 121 02:14:53 124 02:14:45 123
2189 Brian Kemp Male 83 M50 11 01:35:44 133 02:15:40 125 02:15:29 124
2039 John Roberts Male 84 M45 13 01:36:46 140 02:15:50 126 02:15:35 125
2057 Sarah Robertson Female 43 F35 10 01:36:45 139 02:15:51 127 02:15:35 126
2020 George Gray Male 85 M50 12 01:31:25 110 02:16:24 128 02:16:11 127
2195 Sean Curry Male 86 M55 9 01:34:27 126 02:16:55 129 02:16:32 128
2199 Agnieszka Ziolko Female 44 F35 11 01:35:02 131 02:16:55 130 02:16:42 129
2126 Lynda Shields Female 45 F40 7 01:36:07 135 02:17:08 131 02:17:02 130
2069 Sarah Mackenzie Female 46 FOPEN 17 Ealing Eagles 01:37:12 143 02:17:25 132 02:17:21 131
2135 Patrick Sant Male 87 M45 14 01:35:33 132 02:17:42 133 02:17:38 133
2017 Anna Smith Female 47 F40 8 Stowmarket Striders 01:37:00 141 02:17:46 134 02:17:36 132
2138 Brenda Topliss Female 48 F65 1 Romsey RR 01:38:03 146 02:18:15 135 02:18:08 135
2253 Jacinta Pearson Female 49 F35 12 01:36:11 136 02:18:18 136 02:18:10 136
2103 Matthew Stewart Male 88 M25 1 01:36:24 137 02:18:25 137 02:18:04 134
2174 Alison Scott Female 50 FOPEN 18 01:36:42 138 02:18:39 138 02:18:20 137
2076 Charlotte McDougall Female 51 FOPEN 19 01:34:52 130 02:19:13 139 02:19:05 138
2125 Rick White Male 89 M40 11 01:37:45 144 02:19:14 140 02:19:09 139
2167 Jon Vass Male 90 M35 20 01:38:26 148 02:20:53 141 02:20:42 140
3046 Stephen Ratcliffe Male 91 M50 13 Frome RC 01:35:47 134 02:21:27 142 02:21:22 141
2160 Mark Styles Male 92 MOPEN 22 01:37:59 145 02:21:31 143 02:21:29 142
2152 Paul Woodhouse Male 93 M55 10 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:38:15 147 02:21:43 144 02:21:32 143
2123 Tom Hallums Male 94 M35 21 01:34:31 127 02:22:09 145 02:21:52 144
2141 Mara Bonn Female 52 F35 13 01:38:49 150 02:22:13 146 02:22:07 145
2139 Suzann Large Female 53 F45 5 Avon Valley Runners 01:39:27 151 02:22:49 147 02:22:45 146
2225 Jim Twiss Male 95 MOPEN 23 01:38:35 149 02:23:32 148 02:23:15 147
2096 Nick MacBeath Male 96 M45 15 01:43:08 163 02:23:56 149 02:23:49 148
2240 Nicola White Female 54 F40 9 01:43:09 164 02:23:56 150 02:23:49 149
2200 Stuart Kinton Male 97 MOPEN 24 Reading RR 01:09:00 3 02:24:26 151 02:24:25 151
2201 Lewis Bacon Male 98 M35 22 Running for Time 01:08:59 2 02:24:28 152 02:24:27 152
2104 Andrew Rothwell Male 99 M55 11 01:42:30 159 02:24:30 153 02:24:09 150
2208 Natsumi Funabiki Female 55 FOPEN 20 01:39:44 152 02:25:42 154 02:25:40 153
2212 Dave Skull Male 100 M50 14 Motcombe Runners 01:39:45 153 02:26:10 155 02:25:58 154
2079 Ellen Bealing Female 56 FOPEN 21 01:40:21 156 02:27:00 156 02:26:55 156
2121 Matt Masterman Male 101 MOPEN 25 01:42:11 158 02:27:04 157 02:26:49 155
2030 Sarah Clark Female 57 F50 4 01:40:05 154 02:28:20 158 02:28:15 160
2113 Rachel Arnold Female 58 F45 6 Hants Police 01:45:11 168 02:28:21 159 02:28:04 157
2026 Susie Jacob Female 59 F45 7 Symington Tri Club 01:45:12 169 02:28:22 160 02:28:06 158
2045 Gemma Brunton Female 60 F40 10 01:43:22 166 02:28:23 161 02:28:07 159
2082 Tamsin Ingle Female 61 F40 11 01:43:04 162 02:28:44 162 02:28:37 161
2006 Robyn Todd Female 62 FOPEN 22 01:43:02 160 02:28:55 163 02:28:46 162
2081 Frederique Le Bescond Female 63 FOPEN 23 01:37:08 142 02:29:21 164 02:29:09 163
2023 Eleanor Miller Female 64 FOPEN 24 01:43:04 161 02:29:21 165 02:29:11 164
2134 Reka Sant Female 65 F40 12 01:43:12 165 02:30:24 166 02:30:21 166
2040 Emily Locher Female 66 F40 13 01:46:07 171 02:30:29 167 02:30:18 165
2204 John Lee Male 102 M50 15 01:43:26 167 02:31:16 168 02:31:05 167
2180 Jonathan Clayton Male 103 M50 16 01:40:06 155 02:31:41 169 02:31:39 170
2112 Mark Pollard Male 104 M55 12 01:45:14 170 02:31:42 170 02:31:37 169
2087 William Robinson Male 105 MOPEN 26 01:47:38 179 02:31:54 171 02:31:36 168
2233 Julia Trout Female 67 F50 5 01:46:18 172 02:32:08 172 02:31:57 172
2231 Graham Farley Male 106 M50 17 Frome RC 01:46:34 174 02:32:08 173 02:31:56 171
2084 Helen Gorham Female 68 FOPEN 25 01:48:04 182 02:32:15 174 02:32:00 173
2067 Denise Von Roretz Female 69 F60 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:49:10 184 02:32:31 175 02:32:21 174
2078 Laura Acqualagna Female 70 FOPEN 26 01:48:04 181 02:32:39 176 02:32:25 175
2192 Jonathan Farrington Male 107 M35 23 Hedge End RC 01:46:20 173 02:32:52 177 02:32:43 176
2110 Elly Mills Female 71 F35 14 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:49:09 183 02:33:04 178 02:32:53 177
2070 Laura Cook Female 72 FOPEN 27 01:47:45 180 02:33:09 179 02:33:01 178
2098 Rachel Leach Female 73 F40 14 01:50:52 188 02:33:40 180 02:33:30 179
2043 Genene Roberts Female 74 F35 15 01:47:15 178 02:34:00 181 02:33:45 180
2044 Lily Shaw Female 75 FOPEN 28 01:47:02 175 02:34:34 182 02:34:23 181
2254 Bethan Greenaway Female 76 F35 16 Hook Norton Harriers 01:51:41 189 02:36:15 183 02:36:03 182
2227 Craig Wadeson Male 108 M50 18 BMHAC 01:47:11 176 02:36:24 184 02:36:09 183
2120 Toby Masterman Male 109 MOPEN 27 01:42:11 157 02:36:51 185 02:36:36 184
2215 Bessie ODell Female 77 FOPEN 29 01:50:37 186 02:37:59 186 02:37:55 185
2012 Emily Giles Female 78 F35 17 01:53:27 194 02:38:26 187 02:38:05 186
2168 Graham Hoskins Male 110 M45 16 01:53:27 193 02:38:26 188 02:38:05 187
2170 Jamie Hobbs Male 111 M50 19 01:47:13 177 02:38:40 189 02:38:25 188
2111 Chris Beck Male 112 M75 1 Dorset Doddlers 01:50:41 187 02:40:11 190 02:39:50 189
2221 Michael Simms Male 113 M40 12 Lordshill RR 01:50:34 185 02:42:05 191 02:41:50 190
2151 Kerstin Cummings Female 79 F50 6 Bournemouth Joggers 01:56:10 201 02:42:34 192 02:42:18 191
2150 Carol Mccloskey Female 80 F50 7 Bournemouth Joggers 01:56:10 200 02:43:18 193 02:43:01 192
2086 Dawn Haywood Female 81 F40 15 01:56:27 203 02:44:50 194 02:44:48 193
2229 Denise Day Female 82 F50 8 01:53:58 195 02:45:08 195 02:44:55 196
2097 Shaun Stevens Male 114 M45 17 01:52:30 191 02:45:10 196 02:44:53 194
4135 Sharon Stevens Female 83 F45 8 01:52:30 192 02:45:10 197 02:44:54 195
2060 Daria Henty Female 84 FOPEN 30 01:55:24 197 02:45:24 198 02:45:15 197
2059 Paul Henty Male 115 M40 13 01:55:25 198 02:45:25 199 02:45:15 198
2099 David Hunt Male 116 M55 13 Slinn Allstars 01:52:02 190 02:46:01 200 02:45:43 199