Showing 201 to 300 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2099 David Hunt Male 116 M55 13 Slinn Allstars 01:52:02 190 02:46:01 200 02:45:43 199
3022 James Munn Male 117 M45 18 Eastleigh RC 02:01:50 214 02:47:16 201 02:46:54 200
2009 Pippa White Female 85 F45 9 Gosport RR 01:58:58 207 02:47:50 202 02:47:41 201
2248 Peter Iveson Male 118 M45 19 01:54:07 196 02:47:59 203 02:47:54 202
2257 Simon McCarthy Male 119 M40 14 02:00:30 209 02:48:02 204 02:48:02 203
236 Norbert Weber Male 120 M40-W 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:56:17 202 02:49:28 206 02:48:56 204
2259 Dawn Rumary Female 86 F60 2 Eastleigh RC 01:59:13 208 02:49:22 205 02:49:14 205
2127 Laura Killalea Female 87 FOPEN 31 01:55:28 199 02:49:28 207 02:49:26 206
2166 Victoria Marshall Female 88 FOPEN 32 01:56:28 204 02:50:26 208 02:50:15 207
2117 Olivia Cosh Hall Female 90 FOPEN 34 01:57:04 206 02:52:56 210 02:52:38 208
2013 Nicki Biggs Female 89 FOPEN 33 02:01:21 213 02:52:53 209 02:52:47 209
2051 Jonathan Alston Male 121 MOPEN 28 02:00:40 210 02:54:31 211 02:54:16 210
2262 Samantha Alston Female 91 FOPEN 35 02:00:40 211 02:54:33 212 02:54:18 211
2154 Julie Haigh Female 92 F55 5 Caerphilly Runners 02:02:44 215 02:54:59 213 02:54:40 212
2094 Nina Barrett Female 93 F55 6 02:09:04 225 02:56:57 214 02:56:54 213
2095 Darin Melville Male 122 M45 20 02:09:06 226 02:56:58 215 02:56:55 214
2177 Stu Paterson Male 123 M40 15 02:03:39 216 02:57:31 216 02:57:15 215
2028 Lisa Smith Female 94 F45 10 Lordshill RR 02:01:13 212 02:57:39 217 02:57:23 216
2155 Liz Atkinson Female 95 F65 2 Reading RR 02:07:36 219 02:59:50 218 02:59:35 217
2027 Linda Wright Female 96 F60 3 02:07:55 220 02:59:50 219 02:59:36 218
2158 Wendy Groussin Female 97 F45 11 Arunners RC 02:06:50 218 03:00:20 220 03:00:11 219
2062 Katie Jones Female 98 F45 12 02:08:03 221 03:01:09 221 03:01:03 220
2093 Pippa Stockdale Female 99 FOPEN 36 02:06:34 217 03:03:32 223 03:03:19 221
2042 Jeremy Cripps Male 125 MOPEN 29 01:56:54 205 03:03:38 224 03:03:20 222
2107 Karen Chapman Female 100 FOPEN 37 02:08:30 222 03:07:15 225 03:07:04 223
2105 Clare Wills Female 101 F40 16 Sarum Sisters 02:08:31 223 03:07:16 226 03:07:05 224
4076 Steven Cunnington Male 126 M50 20 02:08:35 224 03:08:04 227 03:07:46 225
4133 Sian Blatchford Female 102 F55 7 Sweat Shop 02:13:17 228 03:10:10 228 03:09:56 226
4114 Jo Frazer-Wise Female 103 F40 17 02:12:14 227 03:10:37 229 03:10:15 227
2101 Rosemary Ash Female 104 F60 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:16:25 229 03:12:39 230 03:12:19 228
222 Rachel Harvey Female 105 F45-W 1 02:17:43 230 03:14:22 231 03:13:43 229
2218 Denise Wight Female 106 F50 9 02:18:02 231 03:16:09 232 03:15:47 230
2049 Lesley Thompson Female 107 F45 13 02:20:39 232 03:18:32 233 03:18:21 231
253 Lucy Taylor Female 108 FOPEN-W 1 02:21:22 233 03:22:36 234 03:21:59 232
203 Stephen Taylor Male 127 M60-W 1 02:21:22 234 03:22:37 235 03:22:00 233
266 Jerry Meyer Male 129 M75-W 1 02:26:07 236 03:27:18 237 03:26:40 234
214 Richard Stevens Male 128 M45-W 1 02:23:44 235 03:27:09 236 03:26:49 235
218 Mike Dukes Male 130 M70-W 1 Lordshill RR 02:28:02 237 03:33:00 238 03:32:27 236
269 Sharon Swift Female 109 F45-W 2 02:28:16 238 03:33:01 239 03:32:41 237
274 Arno Vanleast Male 132 M50-W 1 02:35:03 239 03:37:22 241 03:36:40 238
278 Alan Czaja Male 131 M60-W 2 02:35:07 240 03:37:21 240 03:36:41 239
250 Kirsty Sherriff Female 110 F45-W 3 02:36:34 241 03:42:51 242 03:42:15 240
238 Janice Cook Female 111 F45-W 4 02:36:36 242 03:42:52 243 03:42:16 241
265 Sandra Rose Female 112 F60-W 1 02:40:58 246 03:44:11 244 03:43:33 242
258 Mandy Carpenter Female 113 F45-W 5 02:39:20 243 03:46:30 247 03:45:48 243
216 William Thomlinson Male 133 MU16-W 1 02:39:37 245 03:46:11 245 03:45:52 244
215 Colin Thomlinson Male 134 M70-W 2 02:39:28 244 03:46:11 246 03:45:52 245
257 Jacqueline Rye Female 114 F55-W 1 02:46:01 254 03:49:04 248 03:48:19 246
259 Patricia Martins Female 115 F45-W 6 02:40:59 247 03:49:05 249 03:48:26 247
239 Danny Garland Male 135 MOPEN-W 1 02:45:33 252 03:50:26 250 03:49:46 248
240 Judi Bond Female 116 F50-W 1 Arunners RC 02:45:37 253 03:50:27 251 03:49:47 249
256 Phil Waite Male 136 M60-W 3 02:46:14 255 03:53:14 252 03:52:28 250
271 James Phillips Male 137 M45 21 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:49:17 258 03:55:38 253 03:55:00 251
273 Liam Hargreaves Male 138 MU16-W 2 02:44:19 248 03:56:20 254 03:55:30 252
272 Ashley Hargreaves Male 139 MOPEN-W 2 02:44:20 249 03:56:20 255 03:55:32 253
270 Paula Phillips Female 117 F45-W 7 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:49:19 259 03:56:27 256 03:55:50 254
2130 Jo Fotheringham Female 118 F40 18 02:50:11 263 03:58:23 257 03:58:11 255
2252 Glyn Buckley Male 140 M50 21 02:44:38 250 03:59:12 259 03:58:55 256
2145 Lena Buckleu Female 119 F70 1 Sweat Shop 02:44:38 251 03:59:12 258 03:58:55 257
241 Zahra Lalani Female 120 F35-W 1 02:47:53 256 04:00:46 260 03:59:52 258
210 Hilary Glyde Female 121 F60-W 2 02:48:08 257 04:00:48 261 04:00:07 259
255 Stephen Wing Male 124 M65-W 1 Reading RR 02:49:54 261 03:01:58 222 04:01:27 260
202 Michelle Dyer Female 122 F45-W 8 02:50:09 262 04:05:31 262 04:05:13 261
264 Hannah Crook Female 123 FOPEN-W 2 02:49:49 260 04:07:34 263 04:06:58 262
246 Veronica Bowman Female 124 F35-W 2 02:56:47 272 04:08:09 265 04:07:28 263
247 Clive Rapley Male 141 M60-W 4 02:56:48 273 04:08:08 264 04:07:29 264
2185 Rebecca Lane Female 126 F40 19 Storm RC 02:54:02 265 04:12:29 267 04:12:09 265
2129 Caroline Easton Female 125 F55 8 Storm Plymouth 02:54:03 266 04:12:28 266 04:12:09 266
217 Wendy Brent Female 128 F50-W 2 Lordshill RR 03:04:14 287 04:14:01 269 04:13:15 267
254 Stephanie Rose Female 127 F55-W 2 03:04:15 288 04:14:01 268 04:13:16 268
276 Lee Boynton Male 142 MOPEN-W 3 02:55:51 270 04:14:40 270 04:13:53 269
277 Louise Richards Female 129 FOPEN-W 3 02:55:49 269 04:14:41 271 04:13:54 270
275 Andrew Rickerds Male 143 M55-W 1 02:55:52 271 04:14:41 272 04:13:57 271
208 Ann Peglar Female 130 F55-W 3 02:59:49 276 04:15:46 273 04:15:10 272
205 Marilyn Day Female 131 F60-W 3 02:59:51 277 04:15:47 274 04:15:12 273
248 Jackie Alford Female 132 F65-W 1 02:57:07 274 04:16:10 276 04:15:33 274
249 John Alford Male 144 M60-W 5 02:57:07 275 04:16:10 275 04:15:34 275
209 Richard Peglar Male 145 M65-W 2 03:02:08 280 04:18:03 277 04:17:28 276
204 Stuart Day Male 146 M65-W 3 03:02:08 279 04:18:03 278 04:17:29 277
260 Carol Brice Female 133 F45-W 9 03:01:26 278 04:18:15 279 04:17:41 278
234 Debbie Wagstaff Female 134 F50-W 3 03:02:16 281 04:20:39 280 04:19:56 279
263 Julie Poynting Female 135 F60-W 4 03:02:19 282 04:20:40 282 04:20:00 280
267 Roderick Poynting Male 147 M60-W 6 03:02:21 283 04:20:40 281 04:20:01 281
268 Lynn Donner Female 142 F60-W 5 02:51:06 264 04:46:26 294 04:20:26 282
220 Shane Stewart Male 148 M40-W 2 02:55:08 268 04:23:36 283 04:23:20 283
219 Marcelle Stewart Female 136 F45-W 10 02:55:05 267 04:23:48 284 04:23:29 284
237 Gerry Dack Male 149 M60-W 7 03:02:51 286 04:25:39 285 04:25:06 285
228 Ali Hagart Female 137 F50-W 4 03:02:50 285 04:25:41 286 04:25:07 286
251 Anna Howson Female 138 F70-W 1 03:02:48 284 04:25:42 287 04:25:08 287
213 John Bushby Male 150 M65-W 4 Stopley Striders 03:05:00 289 04:26:42 289 04:26:03 288
212 Margaret Chew Female 139 F70-W 2 Stopley Striders 03:05:01 290 04:26:41 288 04:26:04 289
252 Stef McNeill Female 140 F45-W 11 03:09:47 291 04:27:52 290 04:27:38 290
221 Rachel Gill Female 141 F45-W 12 03:09:48 292 04:27:53 291 04:27:39 291
244 Laurie Dewsnap Male 151 M60-W 8 03:14:57 294 04:31:43 292 04:31:03 292
245 Eric Dewsnap Male 152 M65-W 5 03:14:56 293 04:32:43 293 04:32:02 293
201 Patricia Clatworthy Female 143 F65-W 2 03:21:47 295 04:53:28 295 04:52:52 294
231 Ian Downie Male 153 M60-W 9 03:29:09 298 05:05:12 296 05:04:28 295
229 Angela Downie Male 154 M60-W 10 03:29:14 299 05:05:14 297 05:04:30 296
233 Sarah Fletcher Female 144 F50-W 5 03:29:22 303 05:05:14 298 05:04:30 297
225 Vivienne Grant Female 146 F40-W 1 03:29:15 300 05:05:16 300 05:04:31 298