Showing 1 to 100 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2054 James Kanzig Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:11:44 6 01:40:48 2 01:40:46 2
2133 Grzegorz Kazaniecki Male 3 M40 1 01:11:47 7 01:40:52 3 01:40:51 3
2132 Adek Koper Male 5 M55 1 01:12:05 8 01:42:54 5 01:42:54 5
2261 Helen ONeile Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:14:11 11 01:44:24 7 01:44:22 7
2198 Alan Russell Male 6 M45 3 01:16:03 15 01:45:12 8 01:45:06 8
2197 Robert Adams Male 8 M50 2 01:16:28 17 01:45:22 10 01:45:15 9
2003 Mathieu Gravey Male 9 MOPEN 2 01:15:04 12 01:45:47 11 01:45:45 11
2162 Jonathan Leng Male 10 M35 1 01:16:43 18 01:46:23 12 01:46:19 12
2239 Kevin White Male 11 M40 2 01:17:01 19 01:47:38 13 01:47:31 13
2179 Alastair Elliott Male 12 M40 3 01:18:28 22 01:48:38 14 01:48:33 14
2175 Cameron Maguire Male 13 MOPEN 3 01:17:44 20 01:48:48 15 01:48:40 15
2075 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 14 M35 2 01:16:08 16 01:49:48 16 01:49:45 16
2223 James Leask Male 18 M35 4 01:20:17 31 01:52:46 23 01:52:41 23
2238 Ricky Ball Male 19 M35 5 01:19:28 28 01:53:00 24 01:52:59 25
5081 Kevin Blann Male 20 M50 3 01:19:27 27 01:53:02 25 01:53:01 26
2083 Kevin Marsh Male 21 M35 6 01:21:04 38 01:53:03 26 01:52:54 24
2100 Pete Dengel Male 23 MOPEN 5 01:20:58 36 01:53:45 29 01:53:32 29
2173 Sarah Chew Female 8 F40 2 01:21:04 37 01:54:39 31 01:54:34 31
2131 Stanislas Richet Male 24 MOPEN 6 01:20:50 34 01:55:27 32 01:55:24 32
2249 Todt Willingmann Male 25 M50 4 01:22:04 41 01:55:46 34 01:55:44 34
2142 Jon Davis Male 26 MOPEN 7 01:22:58 49 01:55:50 35 01:55:46 35
2065 Craig Undery Male 29 M35 7 01:22:44 45 01:56:13 38 01:56:11 38
2114 Matthew Arnold Male 31 M45 5 01:23:28 55 01:56:57 41 01:56:41 41
2205 Lea Lohk Female 11 F55 1 01:22:59 50 01:57:14 42 01:57:02 42
2211 Andrew Hacker Male 33 M35 8 01:22:50 46 01:57:59 46 01:57:53 45
2237 Mark Hillsley Male 34 MOPEN 8 01:23:17 52 01:58:49 47 01:58:41 48
2115 Gregory Aroutiunian Male 36 MOPEN 9 01:25:04 68 01:59:15 52 01:59:08 52
2041 James Constable Male 37 M35 10 01:25:00 66 01:59:32 53 01:59:30 53
2260 Emma ONeile Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:26:10 80 01:59:44 54 01:59:38 54
2106 Rosie Barlow Female 18 F35 6 01:23:21 53 02:00:09 55 02:00:03 56
2159 Yvette Emmerson Female 19 F40 4 01:25:27 74 02:00:10 56 01:59:46 55
2147 Pamela Crawford Female 20 F45 2 01:25:23 73 02:00:54 59 02:00:47 60
2157 Sophie Wimble Female 21 FOPEN 7 01:25:21 71 02:00:58 61 02:00:54 61
2222 Shamus Palmer Male 41 MOPEN 10 01:25:21 72 02:01:00 62 02:00:56 62
2232 David Adamson Male 42 MOPEN 11 01:25:06 69 02:01:11 63 02:01:03 63
2169 Joanne Lynch Female 22 F35 7 01:27:08 86 02:01:30 64 02:01:27 64
2140 Aigars Andersons Male 44 M35 11 01:23:52 57 02:01:44 66 02:01:37 65
2148 Caitlin Baty Female 23 FOPEN 8 01:18:42 26 02:01:53 67 02:01:49 67
2005 David Derbyshire Male 45 M40 5 01:23:38 56 02:02:04 68 02:01:57 68
2255 Peter Pelly Male 46 M60 1 01:24:05 61 02:02:13 69 02:02:06 69
2165 Thomas Boiling Male 47 MOPEN 13 01:24:24 63 02:02:28 70 02:02:20 71
2146 Phillip Aoto Male 48 M35 12 01:27:11 87 02:02:32 71 02:02:09 70
2191 Colin Hopkins Male 49 M40 6 01:27:41 88 02:02:43 72 02:02:42 74
2190 Jonathan Clarke Male 51 M45 9 01:25:33 75 02:02:48 74 02:02:45 77
2258 Adam Botlik Male 53 MOPEN 14 01:25:42 76 02:02:58 78 02:02:41 73
2011 Andrew Argyle Male 54 M45 10 01:25:02 67 02:03:09 79 0
2029 Jason Duignan Male 55 M35 13 01:29:03 99 02:03:29 80 02:03:16 79
2058 Artur Kaczmarski Male 56 M35 14 01:24:04 60 02:04:08 82 02:04:03 82
2032 Dan Hubbard Male 57 MOPEN 15 01:26:52 84 02:04:08 83 02:03:50 81
2203 Mark Elloway Male 58 M45 11 01:26:58 85 02:04:22 84 02:04:11 83
2080 Graeme Ridler Male 59 MOPEN 16 01:25:13 70 02:04:27 85 02:04:22 84
2256 David Osment Male 60 M55 5 01:26:51 83 02:05:09 86 02:05:04 85
2092 Peter Taylor Male 61 M35 15 01:28:58 98 02:05:41 89 02:05:29 88
2188 Christina Cox Female 29 F50 2 01:30:39 107 02:05:55 90 02:05:46 89
2066 Hannah Keech Female 30 FOPEN 11 01:27:58 91 02:06:03 91 02:05:58 90
2033 Ben Howes Male 63 M35 16 01:27:53 89 02:06:57 94 02:06:40 93
2228 Andrew Tucker Male 64 M40 7 01:27:56 90 02:07:02 95 02:06:52 94
2077 Damien Ginguenaud Male 65 MOPEN 18 01:29:34 102 02:07:28 96 02:07:13 95
2187 Rachel Eveling Female 32 F50 3 01:28:56 97 02:07:38 97 02:07:32 96
2171 Rebecca Clark Female 33 FOPEN 12 01:25:47 77 02:08:10 98 02:08:04 97
2194 David Dobson Male 66 M40 8 01:28:03 92 02:08:13 99 02:08:09 99
2247 Barny Meats Male 68 M40 9 01:30:07 105 02:08:26 101 02:08:26 100
2089 Jenna Jeffery Female 34 FOPEN 13 01:29:10 100 02:08:42 102 02:08:26 101
2037 Matthew Tilley Male 69 M35 17 01:31:55 115 02:08:43 104 02:08:32 102
2186 Andrew Eveling Male 70 M50 8 01:31:08 108 02:08:44 105 02:08:35 105
2108 Georg Busch Male 72 M35 18 01:15:06 13 02:09:28 107 02:09:16 106
2246 Helena Davis Female 36 FOPEN 15 01:31:29 111 02:09:49 108 02:09:36 107
2196 James Curry Male 73 MOPEN 19 01:30:31 106 02:10:07 110 02:09:46 109
2153 Claire Barnfeather Female 38 F40 5 01:31:59 117 02:10:08 111 02:09:59 110
2116 Becky Coles Female 39 F40 6 01:31:40 113 02:10:22 112 02:10:17 111
2243 Ben Grant Male 74 MOPEN 20 01:28:34 94 02:10:37 113 02:10:23 112
2217 Joanna Summers Female 40 F45 4 01:33:39 122 02:11:23 115 02:11:15 114
2063 John Tyler Male 77 M55 8 01:32:39 119 02:11:47 117 02:11:33 116
2090 Glyn Perrens Male 79 M50 9 01:33:42 123 02:12:25 119 02:12:02 118
2055 Kate Aldom Female 41 F35 9 01:34:08 124 02:12:33 120 02:12:25 119
2031 Steven Lindop Male 80 M40 10 01:34:08 125 02:12:35 121 02:12:26 120
2181 Amy Pearson Female 42 FOPEN 16 01:34:40 128 02:13:37 122 02:13:34 121
2022 Martin Tafft Male 81 M50 10 01:34:48 129 02:14:37 123 02:14:18 122
2091 Alec Thompson Male 82 MOPEN 21 01:33:21 121 02:14:53 124 02:14:45 123
2189 Brian Kemp Male 83 M50 11 01:35:44 133 02:15:40 125 02:15:29 124
2039 John Roberts Male 84 M45 13 01:36:46 140 02:15:50 126 02:15:35 125
2057 Sarah Robertson Female 43 F35 10 01:36:45 139 02:15:51 127 02:15:35 126
2020 George Gray Male 85 M50 12 01:31:25 110 02:16:24 128 02:16:11 127
2195 Sean Curry Male 86 M55 9 01:34:27 126 02:16:55 129 02:16:32 128
2199 Agnieszka Ziolko Female 44 F35 11 01:35:02 131 02:16:55 130 02:16:42 129
2126 Lynda Shields Female 45 F40 7 01:36:07 135 02:17:08 131 02:17:02 130
2135 Patrick Sant Male 87 M45 14 01:35:33 132 02:17:42 133 02:17:38 133
2253 Jacinta Pearson Female 49 F35 12 01:36:11 136 02:18:18 136 02:18:10 136
2103 Matthew Stewart Male 88 M25 1 01:36:24 137 02:18:25 137 02:18:04 134
2174 Alison Scott Female 50 FOPEN 18 01:36:42 138 02:18:39 138 02:18:20 137
2076 Charlotte McDougall Female 51 FOPEN 19 01:34:52 130 02:19:13 139 02:19:05 138
2125 Rick White Male 89 M40 11 01:37:45 144 02:19:14 140 02:19:09 139
2167 Jon Vass Male 90 M35 20 01:38:26 148 02:20:53 141 02:20:42 140
2160 Mark Styles Male 92 MOPEN 22 01:37:59 145 02:21:31 143 02:21:29 142
2123 Tom Hallums Male 94 M35 21 01:34:31 127 02:22:09 145 02:21:52 144
2141 Mara Bonn Female 52 F35 13 01:38:49 150 02:22:13 146 02:22:07 145
2225 Jim Twiss Male 95 MOPEN 23 01:38:35 149 02:23:32 148 02:23:15 147
2096 Nick MacBeath Male 96 M45 15 01:43:08 163 02:23:56 149 02:23:49 148
2240 Nicola White Female 54 F40 9 01:43:09 164 02:23:56 150 02:23:49 149
2104 Andrew Rothwell Male 99 M55 11 01:42:30 159 02:24:30 153 02:24:09 150