Showing 1 to 100 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2258 Adam Botlik Male 53 MOPEN 14 01:25:42 76 02:02:58 78 02:02:41 73
2132 Adek Koper Male 5 M55 1 01:12:05 8 01:42:54 5 01:42:54 5
2199 Agnieszka Ziolko Female 44 F35 11 01:35:02 131 02:16:55 130 02:16:42 129
2140 Aigars Andersons Male 44 M35 11 01:23:52 57 02:01:44 66 02:01:37 65
2198 Alan Russell Male 6 M45 3 01:16:03 15 01:45:12 8 01:45:06 8
278 Alan Czaja Male 131 M60-W 2 02:35:07 240 03:37:21 240 03:36:41 239
2137 Alasdair Marshall Male 4 M45 2 Lordshill RR 01:11:39 5 01:41:10 4 01:41:09 4
2179 Alastair Elliott Male 12 M40 3 01:18:28 22 01:48:38 14 01:48:33 14
2091 Alec Thompson Male 82 MOPEN 21 01:33:21 121 02:14:53 124 02:14:45 123
2193 Aleksandra Burlinson Female 26 F55 3 Hardley Runners 01:29:23 101 02:04:07 81 02:03:49 80
2219 Ali Hardaway Male 7 M50 1 Farnham Runners 01:15:25 14 01:45:18 9 01:45:17 10
228 Ali Hagart Female 137 F50-W 4 03:02:50 285 04:25:41 286 04:25:07 286
2174 Alison Scott Female 50 FOPEN 18 01:36:42 138 02:18:39 138 02:18:20 137
2181 Amy Pearson Female 42 FOPEN 16 01:34:40 128 02:13:37 122 02:13:34 121
2211 Andrew Hacker Male 33 M35 8 01:22:50 46 01:57:59 46 01:57:53 45
2011 Andrew Argyle Male 54 M45 10 01:25:02 67 02:03:09 79 0
2228 Andrew Tucker Male 64 M40 7 01:27:56 90 02:07:02 95 02:06:52 94
2186 Andrew Eveling Male 70 M50 8 01:31:08 108 02:08:44 105 02:08:35 105
2104 Andrew Rothwell Male 99 M55 11 01:42:30 159 02:24:30 153 02:24:09 150
275 Andrew Rickerds Male 143 M55-W 1 02:55:52 271 04:14:41 272 04:13:57 271
2156 Andy Atkinson Male 76 M65 1 Reading RR 01:31:32 112 02:11:35 116 02:11:24 115
229 Angela Downie Male 154 M60-W 10 03:29:14 299 05:05:14 297 05:04:30 296
208 Ann Peglar Female 130 F55-W 3 02:59:49 276 04:15:46 273 04:15:10 272
2128 Anna Harding Female 27 FOPEN 10 Belper 1020 Triathlon Club 01:28:49 95 02:05:22 87 02:05:22 86
2017 Anna Smith Female 47 F40 8 Stowmarket Striders 01:37:00 141 02:17:46 134 02:17:36 132
251 Anna Howson Female 138 F70-W 1 03:02:48 284 04:25:42 287 04:25:08 287
274 Arno Vanleast Male 132 M50-W 1 02:35:03 239 03:37:22 241 03:36:40 238
2058 Artur Kaczmarski Male 56 M35 14 01:24:04 60 02:04:08 82 02:04:03 82
272 Ashley Hargreaves Male 139 MOPEN-W 2 02:44:20 249 03:56:20 255 03:55:32 253
2247 Barny Meats Male 68 M40 9 01:30:07 105 02:08:26 101 02:08:26 100
2116 Becky Coles Female 39 F40 6 01:31:40 113 02:10:22 112 02:10:17 111
2033 Ben Howes Male 63 M35 16 01:27:53 89 02:06:57 94 02:06:40 93
2243 Ben Grant Male 74 MOPEN 20 01:28:34 94 02:10:37 113 02:10:23 112
2215 Bessie ODell Female 77 FOPEN 29 01:50:37 186 02:37:59 186 02:37:55 185
2254 Bethan Greenaway Female 76 F35 16 Hook Norton Harriers 01:51:41 189 02:36:15 183 02:36:03 182
2138 Brenda Topliss Female 48 F65 1 Romsey RR 01:38:03 146 02:18:15 135 02:18:08 135
2189 Brian Kemp Male 83 M50 11 01:35:44 133 02:15:40 125 02:15:29 124
2148 Caitlin Baty Female 23 FOPEN 8 01:18:42 26 02:01:53 67 02:01:49 67
2175 Cameron Maguire Male 13 MOPEN 3 01:17:44 20 01:48:48 15 01:48:40 15
2150 Carol Mccloskey Female 80 F50 7 Bournemouth Joggers 01:56:10 200 02:43:18 193 02:43:01 192
260 Carol Brice Female 133 F45-W 9 03:01:26 278 04:18:15 279 04:17:41 278
2161 Caroline Norris Female 16 FOPEN 5 Pembrokeshire Harriers 01:24:58 65 01:59:10 51 01:59:07 51
2129 Caroline Easton Female 125 F55 8 Storm Plymouth 02:54:03 266 04:12:28 266 04:12:09 266
235 Carolyn Sawyer Female 148 F60-W 8 03:29:15 302 05:05:17 302 05:04:36 301
2076 Charlotte McDougall Female 51 FOPEN 19 01:34:52 130 02:19:13 139 02:19:05 138
2244 Chris Aplin Male 16 M35 3 New Forest Runners 01:20:06 29 01:51:19 21 01:51:13 21
2241 Chris Winbourne Male 39 M45 7 Hedge End RC 01:24:29 64 02:00:40 58 02:00:30 58
2182 Chris Wilson Male 71 M55 6 Hardley Runners 01:32:30 118 02:08:48 106 02:08:34 104
2111 Chris Beck Male 112 M75 1 Dorset Doddlers 01:50:41 187 02:40:11 190 02:39:50 189
5054 Christina Pugsley Female 7 F35 4 Newbury AC 01:21:56 40 01:54:14 30 01:54:12 30
2188 Christina Cox Female 29 F50 2 01:30:39 107 02:05:55 90 02:05:46 89
2164 Claire Morris Female 6 F35 3 Ealing Eagles 01:20:46 33 01:53:19 27 01:53:17 27
2153 Claire Barnfeather Female 38 F40 5 01:31:59 117 02:10:08 111 02:09:59 110
2207 Clare Meraz Female 10 F35 5 Great Western Runners 01:22:52 47 01:56:41 40 01:56:38 40
2105 Clare Wills Female 101 F40 16 Sarum Sisters 02:08:31 223 03:07:16 226 03:07:05 224
247 Clive Rapley Male 141 M60-W 4 02:56:48 273 04:08:08 264 04:07:29 264
2191 Colin Hopkins Male 49 M40 6 01:27:41 88 02:02:43 72 02:02:42 74
215 Colin Thomlinson Male 134 M70-W 2 02:39:28 244 03:46:11 246 03:45:52 245
2075 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 14 M35 2 01:16:08 16 01:49:48 16 01:49:45 16
2065 Craig Undery Male 29 M35 7 01:22:44 45 01:56:13 38 01:56:11 38
2227 Craig Wadeson Male 108 M50 18 BMHAC 01:47:11 176 02:36:24 184 02:36:09 183
2077 Damien Ginguenaud Male 65 MOPEN 18 01:29:34 102 02:07:28 96 02:07:13 95
2032 Dan Hubbard Male 57 MOPEN 15 01:26:52 84 02:04:08 83 02:03:50 81
239 Danny Garland Male 135 MOPEN-W 1 02:45:33 252 03:50:26 250 03:49:46 248
2060 Daria Henty Female 84 FOPEN 30 01:55:24 197 02:45:24 198 02:45:15 197
2095 Darin Melville Male 122 M45 20 02:09:06 226 02:56:58 215 02:56:55 214
2021 Dave Knopp Male 28 M55 3 Didcot Runners 01:21:50 39 01:55:56 37 01:55:48 37
2212 Dave Skull Male 100 M50 14 Motcombe Runners 01:39:45 153 02:26:10 155 02:25:58 154
224 Dave Renton Male 155 M60-W 11 03:59:05 306 05:12:36 303 05:38:10 304
2232 David Adamson Male 42 MOPEN 11 01:25:06 69 02:01:11 63 02:01:03 63
2005 David Derbyshire Male 45 M40 5 01:23:38 56 02:02:04 68 02:01:57 68
2256 David Osment Male 60 M55 5 01:26:51 83 02:05:09 86 02:05:04 85
2194 David Dobson Male 66 M40 8 01:28:03 92 02:08:13 99 02:08:09 99
2099 David Hunt Male 116 M55 13 Slinn Allstars 01:52:02 190 02:46:01 200 02:45:43 199
2088 Dawn Rogers Female 28 F55 4 New Forest Runners 01:28:50 96 02:05:32 88 02:05:26 87
2086 Dawn Haywood Female 81 F40 15 01:56:27 203 02:44:50 194 02:44:48 193
2259 Dawn Rumary Female 86 F60 2 Eastleigh RC 01:59:13 208 02:49:22 205 02:49:14 205
234 Debbie Wagstaff Female 134 F50-W 3 03:02:16 281 04:20:39 280 04:19:56 279
2067 Denise Von Roretz Female 69 F60 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:49:10 184 02:32:31 175 02:32:21 174
2229 Denise Day Female 82 F50 8 01:53:58 195 02:45:08 195 02:44:55 196
2218 Denise Wight Female 106 F50 9 02:18:02 231 03:16:09 232 03:15:47 230
223 Di Renton Female 149 F60-W 9 03:33:30 305 05:12:39 304 0
3050 Doug Pether Male 17 M45 4 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:17:56 21 01:52:42 22 01:52:32 22
2023 Eleanor Miller Female 64 FOPEN 24 01:43:04 161 02:29:21 165 02:29:11 164
261 Eleanor Lane Female 150 FOPEN-W 4 03:24:58 297 05:25:35 306 05:24:51 302
2079 Ellen Bealing Female 56 FOPEN 21 01:40:21 156 02:27:00 156 02:26:55 156
2110 Elly Mills Female 71 F35 14 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:49:09 183 02:33:04 178 02:32:53 177
2040 Emily Locher Female 66 F40 13 01:46:07 171 02:30:29 167 02:30:18 165
2012 Emily Giles Female 78 F35 17 01:53:27 194 02:38:26 187 02:38:05 186
2260 Emma ONeile Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:26:10 80 01:59:44 54 01:59:38 54
245 Eric Dewsnap Male 152 M65-W 5 03:14:56 293 04:32:43 293 04:32:02 293
2015 Frank Armstrong Male 67 M45 12 Motcombe Runners 01:31:10 109 02:08:21 100 02:08:08 98
2081 Frederique Le Bescond Female 63 FOPEN 23 01:37:08 142 02:29:21 164 02:29:09 163
2045 Gemma Brunton Female 60 F40 10 01:43:22 166 02:28:23 161 02:28:07 159
2043 Genene Roberts Female 74 F35 15 01:47:15 178 02:34:00 181 02:33:45 180
2108 Georg Busch Male 72 M35 18 01:15:06 13 02:09:28 107 02:09:16 106
2020 George Gray Male 85 M50 12 01:31:25 110 02:16:24 128 02:16:11 127
2052 Georgia Wood Female 1 F35 1 Team Bath AC 01:14:08 10 01:42:58 6 01:42:57 6
237 Gerry Dack Male 149 M60-W 7 03:02:51 286 04:25:39 285 04:25:06 285
2050 Ginny Mills Female 5 F40 1 North Dorset Tri 01:20:15 30 01:51:02 20 01:51:01 20