Showing 1 to 100 of 307 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2078 Laura Acqualagna Female 70 FOPEN 26 01:48:04 181 02:32:39 176 02:32:25 175
2197 Robert Adams Male 8 M50 2 01:16:28 17 01:45:22 10 01:45:15 9
2232 David Adamson Male 42 MOPEN 11 01:25:06 69 02:01:11 63 02:01:03 63
2055 Kate Aldom Female 41 F35 9 01:34:08 124 02:12:33 120 02:12:25 119
249 John Alford Male 144 M60-W 5 02:57:07 275 04:16:10 275 04:15:34 275
248 Jackie Alford Female 132 F65-W 1 02:57:07 274 04:16:10 276 04:15:33 274
2051 Jonathan Alston Male 121 MOPEN 28 02:00:40 210 02:54:31 211 02:54:16 210
2262 Samantha Alston Female 91 FOPEN 35 02:00:40 211 02:54:33 212 02:54:18 211
2140 Aigars Andersons Male 44 M35 11 01:23:52 57 02:01:44 66 02:01:37 65
2146 Phillip Aoto Male 48 M35 12 01:27:11 87 02:02:32 71 02:02:09 70
2244 Chris Aplin Male 16 M35 3 New Forest Runners 01:20:06 29 01:51:19 21 01:51:13 21
2245 Kirsty Aplin Female 13 FOPEN 4 New Forest Runners 01:24:01 58 01:57:57 44 01:57:50 44
2011 Andrew Argyle Male 54 M45 10 01:25:02 67 02:03:09 79 0
2015 Frank Armstrong Male 67 M45 12 Motcombe Runners 01:31:10 109 02:08:21 100 02:08:08 98
2114 Matthew Arnold Male 31 M45 5 01:23:28 55 01:56:57 41 01:56:41 41
2113 Rachel Arnold Female 58 F45 6 Hants Police 01:45:11 168 02:28:21 159 02:28:04 157
2115 Gregory Aroutiunian Male 36 MOPEN 9 01:25:04 68 01:59:15 52 01:59:08 52
2101 Rosemary Ash Female 104 F60 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:16:25 229 03:12:39 230 03:12:19 228
2156 Andy Atkinson Male 76 M65 1 Reading RR 01:31:32 112 02:11:35 116 02:11:24 115
2155 Liz Atkinson Female 95 F65 2 Reading RR 02:07:36 219 02:59:50 218 02:59:35 217
2201 Lewis Bacon Male 98 M35 22 Running for Time 01:08:59 2 02:24:28 152 02:24:27 152
2238 Ricky Ball Male 19 M35 5 01:19:28 28 01:53:00 24 01:52:59 25
2106 Rosie Barlow Female 18 F35 6 01:23:21 53 02:00:09 55 02:00:03 56
2153 Claire Barnfeather Female 38 F40 5 01:31:59 117 02:10:08 111 02:09:59 110
2094 Nina Barrett Female 93 F55 6 02:09:04 225 02:56:57 214 02:56:54 213
2148 Caitlin Baty Female 23 FOPEN 8 01:18:42 26 02:01:53 67 02:01:49 67
2079 Ellen Bealing Female 56 FOPEN 21 01:40:21 156 02:27:00 156 02:26:55 156
2111 Chris Beck Male 112 M75 1 Dorset Doddlers 01:50:41 187 02:40:11 190 02:39:50 189
2053 Matt Bellerby Male 78 M35 19 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:33:01 120 02:12:11 118 02:11:59 117
2013 Nicki Biggs Female 89 FOPEN 33 02:01:21 213 02:52:53 209 02:52:47 209
5081 Kevin Blann Male 20 M50 3 01:19:27 27 01:53:02 25 01:53:01 26
4133 Sian Blatchford Female 102 F55 7 Sweat Shop 02:13:17 228 03:10:10 228 03:09:56 226
2165 Thomas Boiling Male 47 MOPEN 13 01:24:24 63 02:02:28 70 02:02:20 71
240 Judi Bond Female 116 F50-W 1 Arunners RC 02:45:37 253 03:50:27 251 03:49:47 249
2141 Mara Bonn Female 52 F35 13 01:38:49 150 02:22:13 146 02:22:07 145
2258 Adam Botlik Male 53 MOPEN 14 01:25:42 76 02:02:58 78 02:02:41 73
246 Veronica Bowman Female 124 F35-W 2 02:56:47 272 04:08:09 265 04:07:28 263
2183 Helen Boyce Female 37 F35 8 Avon Valley Runners 01:29:56 104 02:09:52 109 02:09:42 108
276 Lee Boynton Male 142 MOPEN-W 3 02:55:51 270 04:14:40 270 04:13:53 269
217 Wendy Brent Female 128 F50-W 2 Lordshill RR 03:04:14 287 04:14:01 269 04:13:15 267
260 Carol Brice Female 133 F45-W 9 03:01:26 278 04:18:15 279 04:17:41 278
2045 Gemma Brunton Female 60 F40 10 01:43:22 166 02:28:23 161 02:28:07 159
2145 Lena Buckleu Female 119 F70 1 Sweat Shop 02:44:38 251 03:59:12 258 03:58:55 257
2252 Glyn Buckley Male 140 M50 21 02:44:38 250 03:59:12 259 03:58:55 256
2193 Aleksandra Burlinson Female 26 F55 3 Hardley Runners 01:29:23 101 02:04:07 81 02:03:49 80
2109 Sharon Burton Female 24 F55 2 Rotherham Harriers & AC 01:26:31 81 02:02:50 76 02:02:44 76
2108 Georg Busch Male 72 M35 18 01:15:06 13 02:09:28 107 02:09:16 106
213 John Bushby Male 150 M65-W 4 Stopley Striders 03:05:00 289 04:26:42 289 04:26:03 288
2214 Matt Cafferky Male 35 M35 9 New Forest Runners 01:24:04 59 01:59:08 50 01:59:02 50
2210 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 15 F40 3 City of Portsmouth AC 01:23:09 51 01:58:51 49 01:58:48 49
258 Mandy Carpenter Female 113 F45-W 5 02:39:20 243 03:46:30 247 03:45:48 243
2107 Karen Chapman Female 100 FOPEN 37 02:08:30 222 03:07:15 225 03:07:04 223
2173 Sarah Chew Female 8 F40 2 01:21:04 37 01:54:39 31 01:54:34 31
212 Margaret Chew Female 139 F70-W 2 Stopley Striders 03:05:01 290 04:26:41 288 04:26:04 289
2171 Rebecca Clark Female 33 FOPEN 12 01:25:47 77 02:08:10 98 02:08:04 97
2030 Sarah Clark Female 57 F50 4 01:40:05 154 02:28:20 158 02:28:15 160
2190 Jonathan Clarke Male 51 M45 9 01:25:33 75 02:02:48 74 02:02:45 77
201 Patricia Clatworthy Female 143 F65-W 2 03:21:47 295 04:53:28 295 04:52:52 294
2180 Jonathan Clayton Male 103 M50 16 01:40:06 155 02:31:41 169 02:31:39 170
2116 Becky Coles Female 39 F40 6 01:31:40 113 02:10:22 112 02:10:17 111
2041 James Constable Male 37 M35 10 01:25:00 66 01:59:32 53 01:59:30 53
2070 Laura Cook Female 72 FOPEN 27 01:47:45 180 02:33:09 179 02:33:01 178
238 Janice Cook Female 111 F45-W 4 02:36:36 242 03:42:52 243 03:42:16 241
2117 Olivia Cosh Hall Female 90 FOPEN 34 01:57:04 206 02:52:56 210 02:52:38 208
2188 Christina Cox Female 29 F50 2 01:30:39 107 02:05:55 90 02:05:46 89
2147 Pamela Crawford Female 20 F45 2 01:25:23 73 02:00:54 59 02:00:47 60
2042 Jeremy Cripps Male 125 MOPEN 29 01:56:54 205 03:03:38 224 03:03:20 222
264 Hannah Crook Female 123 FOPEN-W 2 02:49:49 260 04:07:34 263 04:06:58 262
2151 Kerstin Cummings Female 79 F50 6 Bournemouth Joggers 01:56:10 201 02:42:34 192 02:42:18 191
4076 Steven Cunnington Male 126 M50 20 02:08:35 224 03:08:04 227 03:07:46 225
2196 James Curry Male 73 MOPEN 19 01:30:31 106 02:10:07 110 02:09:46 109
2195 Sean Curry Male 86 M55 9 01:34:27 126 02:16:55 129 02:16:32 128
278 Alan Czaja Male 131 M60-W 2 02:35:07 240 03:37:21 240 03:36:41 239
237 Gerry Dack Male 149 M60-W 7 03:02:51 286 04:25:39 285 04:25:06 285
232 Helen Davies Female 145 F60-W 6 03:29:23 304 05:05:14 299 05:04:32 299
2142 Jon Davis Male 26 MOPEN 7 01:22:58 49 01:55:50 35 01:55:46 35
2246 Helena Davis Female 36 FOPEN 15 01:31:29 111 02:09:49 108 02:09:36 107
2229 Denise Day Female 82 F50 8 01:53:58 195 02:45:08 195 02:44:55 196
205 Marilyn Day Female 131 F60-W 3 02:59:51 277 04:15:47 274 04:15:12 273
204 Stuart Day Male 146 M65-W 3 03:02:08 279 04:18:03 278 04:17:29 277
2100 Pete Dengel Male 23 MOPEN 5 01:20:58 36 01:53:45 29 01:53:32 29
2005 David Derbyshire Male 45 M40 5 01:23:38 56 02:02:04 68 02:01:57 68
244 Laurie Dewsnap Male 151 M60-W 8 03:14:57 294 04:31:43 292 04:31:03 292
245 Eric Dewsnap Male 152 M65-W 5 03:14:56 293 04:32:43 293 04:32:02 293
2194 David Dobson Male 66 M40 8 01:28:03 92 02:08:13 99 02:08:09 99
268 Lynn Donner Female 142 F60-W 5 02:51:06 264 04:46:26 294 04:20:26 282
231 Ian Downie Male 153 M60-W 9 03:29:09 298 05:05:12 296 05:04:28 295
229 Angela Downie Male 154 M60-W 10 03:29:14 299 05:05:14 297 05:04:30 296
2029 Jason Duignan Male 55 M35 13 01:29:03 99 02:03:29 80 02:03:16 79
218 Mike Dukes Male 130 M70-W 1 Lordshill RR 02:28:02 237 03:33:00 238 03:32:27 236
202 Michelle Dyer Female 122 F45-W 8 02:50:09 262 04:05:31 262 04:05:13 261
2129 Caroline Easton Female 125 F55 8 Storm Plymouth 02:54:03 266 04:12:28 266 04:12:09 266
2179 Alastair Elliott Male 12 M40 3 01:18:28 22 01:48:38 14 01:48:33 14
2203 Mark Elloway Male 58 M45 11 01:26:58 85 02:04:22 84 02:04:11 83
2159 Yvette Emmerson Female 19 F40 4 01:25:27 74 02:00:10 56 01:59:46 55
2187 Rachel Eveling Female 32 F50 3 01:28:56 97 02:07:38 97 02:07:32 96
2186 Andrew Eveling Male 70 M50 8 01:31:08 108 02:08:44 105 02:08:35 105
2231 Graham Farley Male 106 M50 17 Frome RC 01:46:34 174 02:32:08 173 02:31:56 171
2192 Jonathan Farrington Male 107 M35 23 Hedge End RC 01:46:20 173 02:32:52 177 02:32:43 176
233 Sarah Fletcher Female 144 F50-W 5 03:29:22 303 05:05:14 298 05:04:30 297