Showing 1 to 55 of 55 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
119 Marian Romero Female 1 F40-W 1 01:08:43 1 01:08:22 1
128 Imogen Hobbs Female 2 FU16-W 1 01:43:59 2 01:43:21 2
127 Joanne Dawson Female 3 F40-W 2 01:44:00 3 01:43:22 3
2143 Angela Brown Female 4 F55-W 1 01:44:17 4 01:43:51 4
136 Ros Lee Female 5 F60-W 1 Reading RR 01:46:44 5 01:46:36 7
125 Mahmud Husein Male 1 M65-W 1 01:46:45 6 01:46:06 5
153 Emmy Akin Female 6 F40-W 3 01:47:11 7 01:46:36 6
103 Eric Foster Male 2 M60-W 1 01:47:24 8 01:46:41 8
102 Janet Foster Female 7 F60-W 2 01:47:24 9 01:46:42 9
122 Robert Clark Male 3 M55-W 1 01:48:11 10 01:47:20 10
120 Angie Eydmann Female 8 F55-W 2 01:50:40 11 01:49:59 11
121 Garry Eydmann Male 4 M50-W 1 01:50:40 12 01:50:02 12
137 Andrea Maynard Female 9 F60-W 3 Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:51:04 13 01:50:21 13
115 Lina Amitrano Female 10 F50-W 1 01:51:56 14 01:51:14 14
148 Teresa Amitrano Female 11 F70-W 1 01:51:58 15 01:51:15 15
130 Caitlin Giles Female 12 FU16-W 2 01:57:06 16 01:56:47 18
129 Lee Glyde Male 5 M45-W 1 01:57:07 17 01:56:47 19
117 Bridget Smith Female 13 F65-W 1 01:57:08 18 01:56:24 16
116 Jesse Smith Male 6 M60-W 2 01:57:10 19 01:56:30 17
138 Robert Froud Male 7 M65-W 2 01:59:46 20 01:58:59 20
141 Stephen Grant Male 8 M60-W 3 02:00:14 21 01:59:28 21
140 Amanda Grant Female 14 F55-W 3 02:00:14 22 01:59:29 22
110 Gary Brooks Male 9 M40-W 1 02:00:32 23 01:59:51 23
118 Lin Clare Female 15 F70-W 2 02:00:33 24 01:59:57 24
109 Melanie Lefevre Female 16 F40-W 4 02:04:17 25 02:03:37 25
108 Veronica Gill Female 17 F45-W 1 02:04:18 26 02:03:39 26
144 Luisa Ford Female 18 FU16-W 3 02:05:37 27 02:04:54 27
145 Liz Ford Female 19 F35-W 1 02:05:39 28 02:04:56 28
150 Sheila Santibanez Female 20 FOPEN-W 1 02:05:49 29 02:05:30 30
151 Nuria Molina Female 21 F35-W 2 02:05:50 30 02:05:29 29
146 Annette Norman Female 22 F55-W 4 02:09:02 31 02:08:17 31
149 Beverley Buck Female 23 F50-W 2 02:13:12 32 02:12:37 33
147 Michelle Haresnare Female 24 F50-W 3 02:13:14 33 02:12:28 32
123 Lyn Robson Female 25 F65-W 2 02:18:16 34 02:17:43 35
124 Nicholas Robson Male 10 MOPEN-W 1 02:18:16 35 02:17:42 34
112 Ladan Genever Female 26 F55-W 5 02:18:39 36 02:17:54 36
105 Christine Milton Female 27 F50-W 4 02:18:39 37 02:17:56 37
3068 Nisha Gaind Female 28 FOPEN 1 02:26:20 38 02:25:32 39
152 Susan Edmunds Female 29 F60-W 4 02:26:20 39 02:25:30 38
135 Helen Devine Female 30 F45-W 2 02:26:40 40 02:25:44 40
143 Matthew Tapner Male 11 MOPEN-W 2 02:26:41 41 02:25:47 42
134 Kris Hamilton Male 12 MOPEN-W 3 02:26:41 42 02:25:44 41
139 Debbie Corbett Female 31 F50-W 5 02:26:45 43 02:25:51 43
133 Niweh Limbu Male 13 MOPEN-W 4 02:26:49 44 02:25:55 44
106 Wayne Littley Male 14 M45-W 2 02:39:53 45 02:38:48 45
142 Ellen Togher Female 32 F40-W 5 Reading RR 02:39:54 46 02:38:54 46
107 Sarah Harris Female 33 F35-W 3 02:39:54 47 02:38:56 47
4041 Chris Topham Male 15 M50-W 2 02:40:06 48 02:38:56 48
126 Katharine Lee Kock Female 34 F60-W 5 02:40:09 49 02:38:59 49
113 Leah Jemmett Female 35 FU16-W 4 02:56:32 50 02:55:45 52
114 Ezra Jemmett Male 16 MU16-W 1 02:56:33 51 02:55:44 50
111 Neil West Male 17 M65-W 3 02:56:33 52 02:55:45 51
156 Michelle Hopper Female 36 FOPEN-W 2 02:57:27 53 0
155 Freddie Stockley Male 18 MOPEN-W 5 02:57:28 54 0
154 Peter Denison Male 19 MOPEN-W 6 03:24:24 55 03:09:14 53