Showing 1 to 100 of 123 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
102 Tom Roberts Male 1 MSEN 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:15:51 1
115 Paul Wathan Male 2 MSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:34 2
44 Ryan Cain Male 3 MSEN 3 Menai Track and Field 00:16:45 3
141 Callum O'Donnell Male 4 MU16 1 Eryri Harriers 00:17:06 4
103 Andy Savage Male 5 M45-49 1 Cybi Striders 00:17:28 5
74 Darren Blazier Male 6 M45-49 2 Abergele Harriers 00:17:30 6
58 Iwan Evans Male 7 M35-39 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:17:50 7
94 Gethin Davies Male 8 MU16 2 Menai Track and Field 00:17:55 8
62 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 9 MSEN 4 Meirionydd Running Club 00:18:13 9
101 Eifion Williams Male 10 MSEN 5 00:18:16 10
109 Jason Thomas Male 11 M40-44 1 Cybi Striders 00:18:20 11
123 Peter Jones Male 12 M35-39 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:37 12
130 Dan Towey Male 13 MSEN 6 Nottingham University AC 00:18:38 13
84 Rory Middleton Male 14 MSEN 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:18:39 14
73 Chris Thomas Male 15 M35-39 3 Cybi Striders 00:18:56 15
107 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 16 MSEN 8 GOG Triathlon Club 00:19:00 16
83 Mark Jessett Male 17 MSEN 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:05 17
81 Reece Aspden Male 18 MSEN 10 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:19:09 18
72 Gethin Jones Male 19 MSEN 11 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:13 19
116 Gemma Morgans Female 1 FSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:20 20
100 Peter M W Jones Male 20 M55-59 1 00:19:23 21
145 Tony Price Jones Male 21 MSEN 12 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:35 22
104 Craig Rutter Male 22 MSEN 13 00:19:49 23
47 Simon Bonfield Male 23 M45-49 3 Abergele Harriers 00:20:06 24
85 Michael Downey Male 24 MSEN 14 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:20:06 25
88 Elfyn Hughes Male 25 M35-39 4 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:20:13 26
86 Craig Jones Male 26 MSEN 15 Denbigh Harriers 00:20:16 27
63 Elliw Haf Female 2 FSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:24 28
71 Arfon Hughes Male 27 M45-49 4 Meirionydd Running Club 00:20:35 29
114 Andrew Parker Male 28 M40-44 2 00:20:49 30
24 Paul Williams Male 29 M40-44 3 00:20:53 31
11 Abbi Parkinson Female 3 FU16 1 Menai Track and Field 00:21:07 32
12 Georgia Parkinson Female 4 FU16 2 Menai Track and Field 00:21:22 33
77 Darren Dentith Male 30 M40-44 4 INEPT 00:21:28 34
131 Swyn Edwards Female 5 FU16 3 Menai Track and Field 00:21:50 35
129 Ian Hughes Male 31 MSEN 16 00:21:56 36
45 Rhys Hughes Male 32 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:22:16 37
120 Nicholas Bradley Male 33 M60-64 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:22:16 38
68 Elis Jones Male 34 MU16 4 Eryri Harriers 00:22:16 39
36 Ali Thomas Female 6 F50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:22:27 40
22 Gethin Jones Male 35 MU16 5 00:22:37 41
93 Barry Davies Male 36 M45-49 5 Eryri Harriers 00:22:55 42
89 Alan Jones Male 37 M45-49 6 00:22:57 43
105 Graeme Stringer Male 38 M50-54 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:23:17 44
118 Don Hale Male 39 M65-69 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:27 45
119 Martyn Pritchard Male 40 M40-44 5 GOG Triathlon Club 00:23:35 46
140 Malcolm Jones Male 41 M65-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:41 47
126 Ben Evans Male 42 MU16 6 00:23:44 48
19 Hayley Price Jones Female 7 F40-44 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:50 49
149 Hugh Morgan Male 43 M45-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:23:52 50
78 Gwilym Williams Male 44 M65-69 3 00:23:55 51
39 Gwenan Evans Female 8 FSEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:23:55 52
18 Delyth Gwyn Female 9 F35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:23:57 53
10 Neil Thomas Male 45 M55-59 2 00:24:00 54
82 Hannah Griffith Female 10 F40-44 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:24:17 55
117 Nia Williams Female 11 F45-49 1 00:24:27 56
28 Ioan Williams Male 46 M35-39 5 00:24:36 57
90 Andrew Evans Male 47 M40-44 6 00:24:56 58
124 Karl Sadil Male 48 M40-44 7 Menai Track and Field 00:25:26 59
80 Jackie Timms Female 12 F50-54 2 Sphinx AC 00:25:30 60
79 Mitch Timms Male 49 M55-59 3 Sphinx AC 00:25:30 61
37 Andy Gibson Male 50 M35-39 6 00:25:34 62
20 Carwyn Vaughan Roberts Male 51 MSEN 17 00:25:38 63
1 Einir Morris-Graham Female 13 FSEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:25:39 64
147 Michelle Hibbs Female 14 F50-54 3 Cybi Striders 00:25:41 65
106 Paul Maitland Male 52 M45-49 8 Cybi Striders 00:25:43 66
2 Mark Briggs Male 53 M45-49 9 00:25:46 67
40 Alex Scargill Male 54 M35-39 7 00:25:46 68
8 Sion Roberts Male 55 MSEN 18 00:25:46 69
148 Fiona Owen Female 15 F40-44 3 Eryri Harriers 00:26:10 70
54 Dafydd Humphreys Male 56 MSEN 19 00:26:17 71
87 Eluned Jones Female 16 F45-49 2 00:26:46 72
17 Morgan Davies Male 57 MU16 7 Eryri Harriers 00:26:52 73
29 Paul Devlin Male 58 M45-49 10 00:27:19 74
31 Alun Roberts Male 59 M45-49 11 00:27:40 75
3 Kelly Roberts Female 17 F40-44 4 00:27:43 76
52 Helen Davies Female 18 F45-49 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:44 77
53 Sara Jones Female 19 FSEN 5 00:27:46 78
30 Angharad Lewis Female 20 FSEN 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:48 79
132 Sharon Ray Female 21 F40-44 5 00:27:48 80
143 Sara Tuch Female 22 F35-39 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:54 81
144 Steve Jones Male 60 M55-59 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:59 82
46 Ffion Verburg Female 23 F50-54 4 00:28:01 83
55 Melanie Owen Female 24 F35-39 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:28:10 84
110 Delyth Roberts Female 25 F55-59 1 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:28:10 85
34 Mel Hughes Female 26 F35-39 4 00:28:30 86
75 Jemma Zalot-Sankey Female 27 F35-39 5 00:28:31 87
95 Sian Hanson Female 28 FSEN 7 00:28:36 88
125 Ffion Lloyd Female 29 FSEN 8 00:28:42 89
98 Siwan Mair Female 30 FSEN 9 00:28:43 90
121 Sarah James Female 31 F40-44 6 00:28:43 91
97 Dawn Wood Female 32 F40-44 7 00:28:54 92
96 Jacqueline Satchel Female 33 F50-54 5 00:28:55 93
99 Pauline Basquill Female 34 F60-64 1 00:28:58 94
51 Wendy Gibson Female 35 F45-49 4 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:29:07 95
7 Josh Bastock Male 61 MU16 8 00:29:08 96
41 Celeste Scargill Female 36 F35-39 6 00:29:10 97
66 Christine Yearsley Female 37 F60-64 2 00:29:10 98
42 Susan Thomas Female 38 F55-59 2 00:29:22 99
146 Andrea Williams Female 39 FSEN 10 00:29:34 100