Showing 1 to 100 of 5773 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:26 1 00:28:48 1 00:28:47 1
15 Carwyn Jones Male 9 M35+ 1 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 8 00:31:02 9 00:31:01 9
42 Lily Partridge Female 1 FSEN 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:46 36 00:33:38 34 00:33:37 34
584 Rich Baker Male 34 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:50 37 00:33:40 35 00:33:38 35
59 Rebecca Hilland Female 2 F35+ 1 Team Bath 00:16:59 43 00:34:14 42 00:34:12 44
41 Emma Stepto Female 7 F45+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:17:56 80 00:35:40 70 00:35:38 70
617 ALAN DAVIES Male 75 M65+ 1 Llanelli AAC 00:18:00 81 00:36:22 85 00:36:19 85
608 Dave James Male 90 M55+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:35 112 00:37:14 102 00:37:12 103
486 Deb Chick Female 41 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:08 328 00:42:58 336 00:42:44 353
3497 Rose Thomas Female 282 F65+ 1 Rhayader RC 00:26:27 1482 00:54:09 1456 00:52:56 1657
4 Charlie Hulson Male 2 MSEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:15:03 5 00:29:59 2 00:29:58 2
10 Phil Matthews Male 10 M35+ 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:23 12 00:31:03 10 00:31:02 11
714 lee aherne Male 43 M45+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:17:12 47 00:34:20 45 00:34:16 46
1024 Sophie Harris Female 3 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:17:28 62 00:34:41 49 00:34:38 50
47 Ruth Barnes Female 5 F35+ 2 Avon Valley 00:17:15 50 00:34:58 59 00:34:56 60
712 David Hughes Male 118 M55+ 2 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:19:06 141 00:38:21 133 00:38:11 136
600 Julie Dixon Female 16 F45+ 2 Bideford AAC 00:18:57 133 00:38:26 138 00:38:21 139
1053 Jacqueline Brace Female 49 F55+ 2 00:22:01 444 00:43:43 377 00:43:36 416
1077 Keith McGeoch Male 379 M65+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 00:22:18 487 00:44:23 434 00:44:14 467
2488 Sue Graves Female 549 F65+ 2 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:29:02 2473 00:58:28 2153 00:56:50 2448
2 John Beattie Male 3 MSEN 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:15:03 4 00:30:17 3 00:30:16 3
18 Phil Burden Male 16 M35+ 3 Taunton AC 00:16:04 17 00:31:58 16 00:31:56 16
526 Eamonn Kirk Male 44 M45+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:17:23 57 00:34:35 46 00:34:31 47
48 Clara Evans Female 4 FSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:17:15 51 00:34:56 57 00:34:55 59
49 Fiona Clark Female 13 F35+ 3 Crawley AC 00:18:45 123 00:37:20 105 00:37:19 108
625 RICHARD BULLEN Male 122 M55+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:35 175 00:38:25 137 00:38:18 137
692 Nicola Jukes Female 23 F45+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:12 241 00:40:10 209 00:40:04 221
711 Judi Rhys Female 75 F55+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:51 780 00:46:36 601 00:46:12 648
561 mike hogan Male 548 M65+ 3 00:23:22 671 00:47:02 630 00:46:42 704
2050 Erika Lina Fitzgibbon Female 552 F65+ 3 Womens Running Penarth 00:29:18 2577 00:58:31 2160 00:56:47 2434
3 Matt Clowes Male 4 MSEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:15:03 3 00:30:31 4 00:30:30 4
9 Marc Hobbs Male 17 M35+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:16:06 19 00:32:04 17 00:32:04 18
348 Adrian Mason Male 58 M45+ 4 Barnet & District AC 00:17:28 61 00:35:18 63 00:35:15 64
40 Caryl Jones Female 6 FSEN 4 Swansea Harriers 00:17:18 55 00:35:20 64 00:35:18 65
344 Vincent Nazareth Male 127 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:18 150 00:38:36 143 00:38:31 144
780 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 4 Amman Valley Harriers 00:20:02 223 00:40:20 221 00:40:16 228
3712 Lowri Cynan Female 26 F45+ 4 00:20:02 225 00:40:22 223 00:39:38 194
332 Julie Scholey Female 86 F55+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:14 649 00:47:14 647 00:47:02 735
1522 Malcolm Cox Male 639 M65+ 4 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:53 786 00:48:13 743 00:47:12 754
2862 Brenda Cross Female 974 F65+ 4 00:30:13 2999 01:02:42 2998 01:00:22 3237
8 Steve Mitchell Male 5 MSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:02 2 00:30:32 5 00:30:31 5
29 James Watson Male 19 M35+ 5 Taunton AC 00:16:16 23 00:32:19 19 00:32:17 19
894 Stephen Goss Male 60 M45+ 5 Bristol and West AC 00:17:40 72 00:35:26 66 00:35:23 66
52 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 8 FSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:17:29 63 00:35:49 72 00:35:47 72
868 Steve Crocker Male 134 M55+ 5 00:19:24 159 00:38:48 150 00:38:31 145
416 Kathryn Burgess Female 25 F35+ 5 Cornwall AC 00:19:53 209 00:40:21 222 00:40:07 223
137 Sharon Leech Female 32 F45+ 5 00:20:18 252 00:41:06 254 00:40:51 255
779 Romana Maine Female 122 F55+ 5 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:35 944 00:49:16 834 00:48:33 935
3518 Derek Fridd Male 932 M65+ 5 00:25:52 1299 00:51:46 1126 00:49:55 1143
5127 Kathy Earlam Female 1061 F65+ 5 00:31:02 3332 01:03:42 3150 00:59:28 3039
30 Mike Kallenberg Male 6 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:15:06 6 00:30:34 6 00:30:33 6
24 Matthew Harvey Male 20 M35+ 6 Swansea Harriers 00:16:04 18 00:32:20 20 00:32:18 20
406 Martin Colwill Male 64 M45+ 6 Bideford AAC 00:17:43 73 00:35:44 71 00:35:39 71
53 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 6 Bristol & West AC 00:17:30 64 00:36:01 77 00:35:59 78
434 Ian Webb Male 139 M55+ 6 Llanelli AAC 00:19:07 142 00:38:56 155 00:38:53 160
244 Alexandra Cutts Female 27 F35+ 6 South West Road Runners 00:19:48 195 00:40:32 231 00:40:25 236
309 Susan Watson Female 37 F45+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:10 332 00:42:21 309 00:42:13 323
2432 Andrea Webster Female 124 F55+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:03 824 00:49:31 856 00:48:20 905
750 ERIC DAVEY Male 944 M65+ 6 Llanelli AAC 00:25:20 1153 00:51:51 1141 00:51:13 1355
2214 Christine White Female 1293 F65+ 6 00:31:41 3558 01:06:00 3517 01:03:20 3751
14 Ben Johnson Male 7 MSEN 7 Southport Waterloo 00:15:21 9 00:30:50 7 00:30:48 7
660 Tony Brewer Male 21 M35+ 7 00:16:07 20 00:32:37 21 00:32:34 21
51 Natasha Cockram Female 10 FSEN 7 MMRT 00:17:53 78 00:36:16 80 00:36:14 82
889 Andrew Perry Male 74 M45+ 7 Erme Valley Harriers 00:18:03 88 00:36:20 84 00:36:18 84
754 peter Osborne Male 145 M55+ 7 Llanelli AAC 00:19:32 171 00:39:09 162 00:39:02 166
297 Julia Belyavin Female 30 F35+ 7 Bristol & West AC 00:20:17 250 00:40:35 235 00:40:25 237
623 Joanne Hudson Female 42 F45+ 7 00:21:25 353 00:43:08 343 00:42:44 350
1481 Clement Llewelyn Male 951 M65+ 7 00:25:48 1284 00:51:56 1149 00:50:52 1294
2193 Vivienne Gush Female 199 F55+ 7 00:25:25 1177 00:51:56 1151 00:50:18 1202
1559 Jill Davies Female 1334 F65+ 7 00:32:19 3764 01:06:30 3579 01:05:04 4051
286 abed teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 8 Newport Harriers 00:15:22 11 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
549 Mark Worringham Male 23 M35+ 8 Reading Roadrunners 00:16:07 21 00:32:42 23 00:32:39 23
45 Leigh Lattimore Female 11 FSEN 8 Harrow AC 00:18:08 90 00:36:40 93 00:36:38 93
511 Stephen Bartlett Male 83 M45+ 8 Pontypridd Roadents 00:17:55 79 00:36:47 94 00:36:40 94
741 Steve Smith Male 146 M55+ 8 Swansea Harriers 00:19:31 169 00:39:10 163 00:39:00 165
568 Lucy Hennessy Female 31 F35+ 8 Cardiff AAC 00:20:23 256 00:41:05 253 00:40:56 258
690 Joy Hickman Female 45 F45+ 8 Prestatyn RC 00:21:32 361 00:43:28 357 00:43:04 372
130 Beverley Warburton Female 211 F55+ 8 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:25:45 1271 00:52:12 1185 00:51:34 1413
260 Clive Evans Male 1121 M65+ 8 Emlyn Runners 00:26:55 1640 00:53:36 1380 00:52:52 1646
5036 Gail Cush Female 1394 F65+ 8 00:33:04 4016 01:07:07 3663 01:05:21 4098
7 Tom Merson Male 11 MSEN 9 Bristol & West AC 00:15:24 13 00:31:04 11 00:31:02 10
507 Tim Iveson Male 36 M35+ 9 Builth & District RC 00:16:53 41 00:33:45 37 00:33:43 37
335 Jeremy Mower Male 84 M45+ 9 Gloucester AC 00:18:31 107 00:36:54 95 00:36:48 95
50 Hannah Brooks Female 12 FSEN 9 Crawley AC 00:18:27 98 00:37:10 101 00:37:08 101
232 Elio Lepore Male 197 M55+ 9 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:51 206 00:40:19 220 00:39:45 202
1030 Claire Jacobs Female 34 F35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:20:32 270 00:41:28 267 00:41:21 276
558 Sheryl Evans Female 56 F45+ 9 Hereford Couriers 00:22:04 456 00:44:25 435 00:44:05 459
3438 David Lowe Female 214 F55+ 9 00:25:31 1197 00:52:12 1189 00:50:23 1215
1574 Robert Lewis Male 1122 M65+ 9 00:25:27 1180 00:53:37 1381 00:48:27 920
6105 MAL ROWSON Female 1889 F65+ 9 Les Croupiers RC 00:33:28 4147 01:11:56 4363 01:06:42 4319
11 Tom Straw Male 12 MSEN 10 Lincoln Wellington 00:15:14 7 00:31:05 12 00:31:04 12
525 Ben Butler-Madden Male 37 M35+ 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 34 00:33:48 38 00:33:45 38
1063 David Williams Male 85 M45+ 10 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:01 84 00:36:56 96 00:36:51 96
58 Lauren Cooper Female 14 FSEN 10 Parc Bryn Bach Runners 00:18:29 105 00:37:29 112 00:37:26 112
854 Emma Townsend Female 35 F35+ 10 00:20:27 266 00:41:36 270 00:41:19 274
384 Terry OBrien Male 242 M55+ 10 00:20:50 294 00:41:43 277 00:41:16 271
512 Deb Goule Female 58 F45+ 10 Porthcawl runners 00:22:31 513 00:44:41 455 00:44:20 481
2437 Claire James Female 237 F55+ 10 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:26:15 1412 00:52:55 1293 00:50:31 1243
3887 PETER QUINN Male 1152 M65+ 10 00:26:26 1473 00:53:57 1424 00:51:59 1483
5958 Christine Vokes Female 2321 F65+ 10 00:35:41 4822 01:16:59 4923 01:12:24 4985