Showing 1 to 100 of 5773 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1914 Richard Maidment Male 446 MSEN 195 0 00:45:20 512 0
757 Alex Gallagher Male 658 MSEN 293 00:24:34 942 00:48:27 767 0
111 Mike Pritchard Male 820 M55+ 54 00:23:11 639 00:50:32 977 0
2576 Catrin Isaac Female 340 FSEN 172 00:29:18 2578 00:55:12 1637 0
3240 Ronald Price Male 1743 M55+ 146 00:29:44 2798 00:59:44 2412 0
6117 Jack Parker Male 2482 MSEN 991 00:37:51 5227 01:12:04 4382 0
7420 Catherine Powell Female 2105 F35+ 633 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:40:53 5470 01:14:12 4656 0
5241 Sarah Beach Female 2238 FSEN 1039 00:41:20 5495 01:15:44 4821 0
5232 Rachel Edwards Female 2588 FSEN 1170 00:46:10 5659 01:21:53 5267 0
6316 Jan Williams Female 2950 F65+ 22 00:51:56 5713 01:47:21 5724 0
7651 Gill Edwards Female 2953 F45+ 587 City Hospice 00:58:11 5722 01:48:22 5728 0
1108 Matthew Scott Male 2780 MSEN 1096 Cardiff Met AC 0 02:05:56 5748 0
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:26 1 00:28:48 1 00:28:47 1
4 Charlie Hulson Male 2 MSEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:15:03 5 00:29:59 2 00:29:58 2
2 John Beattie Male 3 MSEN 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:15:03 4 00:30:17 3 00:30:16 3
3 Matt Clowes Male 4 MSEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:15:03 3 00:30:31 4 00:30:30 4
8 Steve Mitchell Male 5 MSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:02 2 00:30:32 5 00:30:31 5
30 Mike Kallenberg Male 6 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:15:06 6 00:30:34 6 00:30:33 6
14 Ben Johnson Male 7 MSEN 7 Southport Waterloo 00:15:21 9 00:30:50 7 00:30:48 7
286 abed teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 8 Newport Harriers 00:15:22 11 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
15 Carwyn Jones Male 9 M35+ 1 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 8 00:31:02 9 00:31:01 9
7 Tom Merson Male 11 MSEN 9 Bristol & West AC 00:15:24 13 00:31:04 11 00:31:02 10
10 Phil Matthews Male 10 M35+ 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:23 12 00:31:03 10 00:31:02 11
11 Tom Straw Male 12 MSEN 10 Lincoln Wellington 00:15:14 7 00:31:05 12 00:31:04 12
5 Dan Studley Male 13 MSEN 11 Bristol & West AC 00:15:22 10 00:31:25 13 00:31:24 13
825 Simon Nott Male 14 MSEN 12 Calne RC 00:15:57 15 00:31:51 14 00:31:48 14
463 Philip Bridge Male 15 MSEN 13 Wells City Harriers 00:16:04 16 00:31:56 15 00:31:54 15
18 Phil Burden Male 16 M35+ 3 Taunton AC 00:16:04 17 00:31:58 16 00:31:56 16
13 Morgan Davies Male 18 MSEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:15:37 14 00:32:05 18 00:32:03 17
9 Marc Hobbs Male 17 M35+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:16:06 19 00:32:04 17 00:32:04 18
29 James Watson Male 19 M35+ 5 Taunton AC 00:16:16 23 00:32:19 19 00:32:17 19
24 Matthew Harvey Male 20 M35+ 6 Swansea Harriers 00:16:04 18 00:32:20 20 00:32:18 20
660 Tony Brewer Male 21 M35+ 7 00:16:07 20 00:32:37 21 00:32:34 21
21 Tom Griffiths Male 22 MSEN 15 Guildford & Godalming 00:16:19 25 00:32:37 22 00:32:35 22
549 Mark Worringham Male 23 M35+ 8 Reading Roadrunners 00:16:07 21 00:32:42 23 00:32:39 23
22 Mark Rushbrook Male 24 MSEN 16 U/A 00:16:24 27 00:32:50 24 00:32:48 24
972 James Dean Male 25 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:16:19 24 00:32:51 25 00:32:48 25
977 Matthew Welsh Male 26 MSEN 18 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:21 26 00:32:57 26 00:32:54 26
1105 Oliver Williams Male 27 MSEN 19 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:30 29 00:33:12 27 00:33:09 27
590 Matthew Edmonds Male 28 MSEN 20 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:36 32 00:33:13 28 00:33:11 28
23 Rob McTaggart Male 29 MSEN 21 Bournemouth AC 00:16:13 22 00:33:17 29 00:33:16 29
26 Dan Mapp Male 30 MSEN 22 Bideford Runners 00:16:31 30 00:33:24 30 00:33:22 30
25 Sam Lloyd-Perks Male 31 MSEN 23 Cardiff AAC 00:16:31 31 00:33:28 31 00:33:26 31
572 Thomas Davies Male 32 MSEN 24 Team Bath AC 00:16:52 39 00:33:29 32 00:33:26 32
292 Craig Williams Male 33 MSEN 25 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:26 28 00:33:36 33 00:33:33 33
42 Lily Partridge Female 1 FSEN 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:46 36 00:33:38 34 00:33:37 34
584 Rich Baker Male 34 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:50 37 00:33:40 35 00:33:38 35
634 Jac Smith Male 35 MSEN 26 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 33 00:33:44 36 00:33:41 36
507 Tim Iveson Male 36 M35+ 9 Builth & District RC 00:16:53 41 00:33:45 37 00:33:43 37
525 Ben Butler-Madden Male 37 M35+ 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 34 00:33:48 38 00:33:45 38
441 Callum Choules Male 40 MSEN 28 North Devon AC 00:16:53 40 00:34:12 41 00:33:51 39
939 Callum Crawford Male 38 MSEN 27 Exeter Harriers 00:16:57 42 00:33:57 39 00:33:53 40
415 Aled Hughes Male 39 M35+ 11 Aberystwyth AC 00:16:52 38 00:34:06 40 00:34:03 41
593 Mike Griffiths Male 41 M35+ 12 LLiswerry Runners 00:17:05 45 00:34:14 43 00:34:11 42
367 Justin Thomas Male 42 M35+ 13 Cornwall AC 00:17:16 52 00:34:15 44 00:34:11 43
59 Rebecca Hilland Female 2 F35+ 1 Team Bath 00:16:59 43 00:34:14 42 00:34:12 44
978 Sam Sussex Male 46 MSEN 29 Wrexham AAC 00:17:16 53 00:34:39 48 00:34:12 45
714 lee aherne Male 43 M45+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:17:12 47 00:34:20 45 00:34:16 46
526 Eamonn Kirk Male 44 M45+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:17:23 57 00:34:35 46 00:34:31 47
471 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 45 M35+ 14 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 35 00:34:37 47 00:34:34 48
566 Samuel Roberts Male 47 MSEN 30 00:17:26 58 00:34:42 50 00:34:37 49
1024 Sophie Harris Female 3 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:17:28 62 00:34:41 49 00:34:38 50
560 Gary Davies Male 49 MSEN 31 00:17:14 49 00:34:49 52 00:34:46 51
1066 Edward Donovan Male 48 M35+ 15 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:36 67 00:34:48 51 00:34:46 52
890 Andrew Reynolds Male 51 M35+ 16 Neath Harriers 00:17:38 69 00:34:51 54 00:34:48 53
963 Matthew Evans Male 50 MSEN 32 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:17:05 44 00:34:51 53 00:34:48 54
777 Matthew Jacklin Male 52 M35+ 17 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:17:27 59 00:34:52 55 00:34:49 55
763 David Keenan Male 53 MSEN 33 Llanelli AAC 00:17:20 56 00:34:53 56 00:34:50 56
664 Daniel Triggs Male 54 MSEN 34 Neath Harriers 00:17:27 60 00:34:57 58 00:34:54 57
947 Rikki James Male 55 MSEN 35 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:12 48 00:35:02 60 00:34:54 58
48 Clara Evans Female 4 FSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:17:15 51 00:34:56 57 00:34:55 59
47 Ruth Barnes Female 5 F35+ 2 Avon Valley 00:17:15 50 00:34:58 59 00:34:56 60
871 Jerome Edwards Male 56 M35+ 18 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:18 54 00:35:08 61 00:35:05 61
699 Dylan Lewis Male 57 MSEN 36 Sarn Helen 00:17:45 74 00:35:10 62 00:35:07 62
369 Andy Gardiner Male 59 MSEN 37 00:17:37 68 00:35:20 65 00:35:14 63
348 Adrian Mason Male 58 M45+ 4 Barnet & District AC 00:17:28 61 00:35:18 63 00:35:15 64
40 Caryl Jones Female 6 FSEN 4 Swansea Harriers 00:17:18 55 00:35:20 64 00:35:18 65
894 Stephen Goss Male 60 M45+ 5 Bristol and West AC 00:17:40 72 00:35:26 66 00:35:23 66
710 Paul Graham Male 61 MSEN 38 Pontypridd Roadents 00:17:52 77 00:35:32 67 00:35:27 67
107 David Jones Male 63 MSEN 40 00:17:39 70 00:35:34 69 00:35:29 68
559 Chris Williams Male 62 MSEN 39 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:17:40 71 00:35:32 68 00:35:29 69
41 Emma Stepto Female 7 F45+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:17:56 80 00:35:40 70 00:35:38 70
406 Martin Colwill Male 64 M45+ 6 Bideford AAC 00:17:43 73 00:35:44 71 00:35:39 71
52 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 8 FSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:17:29 63 00:35:49 72 00:35:47 72
680 Michal Lesniak Male 66 MSEN 42 SWRR 00:17:51 76 00:35:55 74 00:35:49 73
906 David Lawson Male 67 MSEN 43 00:17:35 66 00:35:55 75 00:35:50 74
476 Gareth Hurman Male 65 MSEN 41 00:17:35 65 00:35:54 73 00:35:51 75
557 Dan Mitchell Male 72 MSEN 47 West Cheshire AC 00:18:32 110 00:36:18 82 00:35:56 76
473 Jamie Blackman Male 68 MSEN 44 Bideford AAC 00:17:45 75 00:36:01 76 00:35:57 77
53 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 6 Bristol & West AC 00:17:30 64 00:36:01 77 00:35:59 78
6617 Martyn Winser Male 69 M35+ 19 Airbus Team 1 00:18:02 86 00:36:07 78 00:36:01 79
419 Leighton Webb Male 70 MSEN 45 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:18:00 83 00:36:13 79 00:36:04 80
343 Dylan Nazareth Male 71 MSEN 46 Cardiff Archers 00:18:01 85 00:36:18 81 00:36:09 81
51 Natasha Cockram Female 10 FSEN 7 MMRT 00:17:53 78 00:36:16 80 00:36:14 82
1086 Matthew Hurford Male 73 M35+ 20 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:00 82 00:36:18 83 00:36:15 83
889 Andrew Perry Male 74 M45+ 7 Erme Valley Harriers 00:18:03 88 00:36:20 84 00:36:18 84
617 ALAN DAVIES Male 75 M65+ 1 Llanelli AAC 00:18:00 81 00:36:22 85 00:36:19 85
1101 Stuart Crees Male 76 M35+ 21 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:22 94 00:36:25 86 00:36:21 86
738 Michael Halsall Male 77 M35+ 22 Llanelli AAC 00:18:18 93 00:36:31 87 00:36:27 87
980 Neil Jones Male 78 M35+ 23 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:18:16 92 00:36:34 88 00:36:29 88