Showing 1 to 100 of 5773 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1108 Matthew Scott Male 2780 MSEN 1096 Cardiff Met AC 0 02:05:56 5748 0
1109 Claudia Papi Female 801 FSEN 392 Cardiff Met AC 0 01:01:08 2674 00:54:03 1871
1377 Malcolm HARRHY Male 1483 M55+ 112 0 00:57:13 1944 00:52:57 1660
1440 Daniel Williams Male 1905 MSEN 769 0 01:01:29 2746 00:59:13 2980
1534 Daniel Pickering Male 569 MSEN 255 0 00:47:22 657 00:44:24 486
16 James Straw Male DNF MSEN DNF Lincoln Wellington 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1746 Melissa Hobbs Female 1207 FSEN 569 0 01:05:05 3386 01:04:10 3893
1827 Debbie OSullivan Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1914 Richard Maidment Male 446 MSEN 195 0 00:45:20 512 0
2033 Neil Sturgess Male 1590 MSEN 650 0 00:58:22 2131 00:51:01 1321
2148 Marie-Andree Lachapelle Female 864 F45+ 153 Dragons RC 0 01:01:48 2802 00:59:25 3029
2245 Kerry Owen Female 993 FSEN 489 0 01:02:52 3029 00:58:50 2898
2744 Hiedi Gunter Female 679 F35+ 199 0 00:59:50 2431 00:56:20 2338
2957 Stacy Botwood Female 2034 F35+ 610 0 01:13:22 4562 01:10:52 4851
3306 Luke Pybus Male 1981 MSEN 794 0 01:02:17 2898 00:56:38 2398
3361 Adam Thomas Male 495 MSEN 219 0 00:45:58 565 00:43:19 392
3553 Paul Dingle Male 1287 M35+ 401 0 00:55:05 1622 00:50:37 1262
3575 Benedict Buckley Male 1993 MSEN 798 0 01:02:25 2934 00:58:50 2897
3662 Kelli Pickup Female 1342 F35+ 402 0 01:06:38 3593 01:05:03 4050
3673 Craig Marvelley Male 850 M35+ 275 0 00:50:56 1019 00:48:53 982
3728 Przemyslaw Pawko Male 1961 MSEN 786 0 01:02:02 2841 00:58:03 2717
3780 Robert Price Male 844 M45+ 145 Islwyn RC 0 00:50:51 1009 00:47:38 810
3795 Georgina Gilbert Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3952 Steve Manners Male 1309 MSEN 549 0 00:55:20 1657 00:52:39 1610
3964 Jonathan Eke Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3989 Toby Nichols Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4013 Chris Snowden Male 1461 M45+ 287 0 00:57:03 1907 00:49:54 1140
4040 Nathan Lindsey Male 2011 MSEN 809 0 01:02:34 2963 00:55:01 2065
414 Jordan Frapwell Male DNF MSEN DNF Stroud AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4686 Ben Humphreys Male 1634 MSEN 671 Leaping Lifeguards 0 00:58:45 2215 00:52:26 1575
4765 Jordan Fisher Male 2064 MSEN 833 Oakfield Legends 0 01:03:13 3087 00:59:55 3157
4989 Kenneth Chow Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5532 Jamie pike Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5565 Lance Shehan Male 1796 MSEN 725 The young(er) ones 0 01:00:16 2509 00:53:40 1795
5760 Clair Saunders-Grant Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5871 Kay Francis Female 1501 F45+ 271 0 01:08:10 3813 01:04:25 3931
5924 Kristina Gardener Female 2158 F35+ 645 0 01:14:46 4720 01:08:16 4537
6085 Sheryl Clark Female 1035 F35+ 297 0 01:03:21 3103 00:58:49 2893
6381 JOhn Thomas Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6435 David Luke Male 1200 M35+ 382 Eurobond Doors 0 00:54:24 1488 00:47:35 807
6670 Suzanne Bressington Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6700 Dafydd Laugharne Male 1304 MSEN 547 0 00:55:19 1651 00:47:58 853
6904 Christopher Owens Male DNF M55+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7121 Kim Osbourne Female DNF FSEN DNF Memory Lane Cakes Team 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7167 Tanya Papworth-Morgan Female 2289 F35+ 680 0 01:16:33 4886 01:09:13 4668
7263 Jay Symonds Male 2054 MSEN 827 0 01:03:05 3065 00:58:34 2829
7296 Stuart Coombs Male 2082 M35+ 604 0 01:03:34 3133 00:56:26 2356
7370 Katie Johnson Female 449 FSEN 228 0 00:57:05 1912 00:52:32 1591
7443 Jack Smith Male 1157 MSEN 492 Pontyclun Roadrunners 4 0 00:54:00 1430 00:47:45 825
7608 Danielle Thomas Female 2085 FSEN 969 0 01:13:57 4629 01:09:47 4735
7610 Nicola Miles Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:26 1 00:28:48 1 00:28:47 1
8 Steve Mitchell Male 5 MSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:02 2 00:30:32 5 00:30:31 5
3 Matt Clowes Male 4 MSEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:15:03 3 00:30:31 4 00:30:30 4
2 John Beattie Male 3 MSEN 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:15:03 4 00:30:17 3 00:30:16 3
4 Charlie Hulson Male 2 MSEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:15:03 5 00:29:59 2 00:29:58 2
30 Mike Kallenberg Male 6 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:15:06 6 00:30:34 6 00:30:33 6
11 Tom Straw Male 12 MSEN 10 Lincoln Wellington 00:15:14 7 00:31:05 12 00:31:04 12
15 Carwyn Jones Male 9 M35+ 1 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 8 00:31:02 9 00:31:01 9
14 Ben Johnson Male 7 MSEN 7 Southport Waterloo 00:15:21 9 00:30:50 7 00:30:48 7
5 Dan Studley Male 13 MSEN 11 Bristol & West AC 00:15:22 10 00:31:25 13 00:31:24 13
286 abed teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 8 Newport Harriers 00:15:22 11 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
10 Phil Matthews Male 10 M35+ 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:23 12 00:31:03 10 00:31:02 11
7 Tom Merson Male 11 MSEN 9 Bristol & West AC 00:15:24 13 00:31:04 11 00:31:02 10
13 Morgan Davies Male 18 MSEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:15:37 14 00:32:05 18 00:32:03 17
825 Simon Nott Male 14 MSEN 12 Calne RC 00:15:57 15 00:31:51 14 00:31:48 14
463 Philip Bridge Male 15 MSEN 13 Wells City Harriers 00:16:04 16 00:31:56 15 00:31:54 15
18 Phil Burden Male 16 M35+ 3 Taunton AC 00:16:04 17 00:31:58 16 00:31:56 16
24 Matthew Harvey Male 20 M35+ 6 Swansea Harriers 00:16:04 18 00:32:20 20 00:32:18 20
9 Marc Hobbs Male 17 M35+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:16:06 19 00:32:04 17 00:32:04 18
660 Tony Brewer Male 21 M35+ 7 00:16:07 20 00:32:37 21 00:32:34 21
549 Mark Worringham Male 23 M35+ 8 Reading Roadrunners 00:16:07 21 00:32:42 23 00:32:39 23
23 Rob McTaggart Male 29 MSEN 21 Bournemouth AC 00:16:13 22 00:33:17 29 00:33:16 29
29 James Watson Male 19 M35+ 5 Taunton AC 00:16:16 23 00:32:19 19 00:32:17 19
972 James Dean Male 25 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:16:19 24 00:32:51 25 00:32:48 25
21 Tom Griffiths Male 22 MSEN 15 Guildford & Godalming 00:16:19 25 00:32:37 22 00:32:35 22
977 Matthew Welsh Male 26 MSEN 18 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:21 26 00:32:57 26 00:32:54 26
22 Mark Rushbrook Male 24 MSEN 16 U/A 00:16:24 27 00:32:50 24 00:32:48 24
292 Craig Williams Male 33 MSEN 25 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:26 28 00:33:36 33 00:33:33 33
1105 Oliver Williams Male 27 MSEN 19 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:30 29 00:33:12 27 00:33:09 27
26 Dan Mapp Male 30 MSEN 22 Bideford Runners 00:16:31 30 00:33:24 30 00:33:22 30
25 Sam Lloyd-Perks Male 31 MSEN 23 Cardiff AAC 00:16:31 31 00:33:28 31 00:33:26 31
590 Matthew Edmonds Male 28 MSEN 20 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:36 32 00:33:13 28 00:33:11 28
634 Jac Smith Male 35 MSEN 26 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 33 00:33:44 36 00:33:41 36
525 Ben Butler-Madden Male 37 M35+ 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 34 00:33:48 38 00:33:45 38
471 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 45 M35+ 14 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 35 00:34:37 47 00:34:34 48
42 Lily Partridge Female 1 FSEN 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:46 36 00:33:38 34 00:33:37 34
584 Rich Baker Male 34 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:50 37 00:33:40 35 00:33:38 35
415 Aled Hughes Male 39 M35+ 11 Aberystwyth AC 00:16:52 38 00:34:06 40 00:34:03 41
572 Thomas Davies Male 32 MSEN 24 Team Bath AC 00:16:52 39 00:33:29 32 00:33:26 32
441 Callum Choules Male 40 MSEN 28 North Devon AC 00:16:53 40 00:34:12 41 00:33:51 39
507 Tim Iveson Male 36 M35+ 9 Builth & District RC 00:16:53 41 00:33:45 37 00:33:43 37
939 Callum Crawford Male 38 MSEN 27 Exeter Harriers 00:16:57 42 00:33:57 39 00:33:53 40
59 Rebecca Hilland Female 2 F35+ 1 Team Bath 00:16:59 43 00:34:14 42 00:34:12 44
963 Matthew Evans Male 50 MSEN 32 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:17:05 44 00:34:51 53 00:34:48 54
593 Mike Griffiths Male 41 M35+ 12 LLiswerry Runners 00:17:05 45 00:34:14 43 00:34:11 42
1065 Doug Nicholls Male DNF M35+ DNF Les Croupiers RC 00:17:11 46 DNF DNF DNF DNF
714 lee aherne Male 43 M45+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:17:12 47 00:34:20 45 00:34:16 46
947 Rikki James Male 55 MSEN 35 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:12 48 00:35:02 60 00:34:54 58
560 Gary Davies Male 49 MSEN 31 00:17:14 49 00:34:49 52 00:34:46 51