Showing 101 to 200 of 244 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
124 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV40 10 01:03:30 101 01:03:22 105
228 Drew Spellar Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:03:33 102 01:03:12 101
94 Phil Griffiths Male 72 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:03:34 103 01:03:04 99
153 Christiane Kloos Female 32 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:40 104 01:03:12 102
14 Donna Beales Female 33 FOPEN 14 01:03:40 105 01:03:31 108
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109
120 Ruth Jenkinson Female 35 FV40 12 01:03:44 107 01:03:27 106
61 Oliver Downing Male 73 MV40 26 01:03:47 108 01:03:18 104
85 Kiara Gallop Female 36 FV40 13 01:03:47 109 01:03:28 107
209 Julia Rogers Female 37 FOPEN 16 01:04:13 110 01:03:52 110
176 Paul Milne Male 74 MOPEN 38 01:04:15 111 01:03:52 112
35 Rachel Clarke Female 38 FOPEN 17 01:04:18 112 01:03:52 111
74 John Gwynn Evans Male 75 M70+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:04:39 113 01:04:16 114
48 Jan Davies Female 39 FV40 14 01:04:40 114 01:04:24 117
96 Russ Hales Male 76 MV40 27 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:04:41 115 01:04:21 116
66 Angie Edwards Female 40 FV60 1 01:04:43 116 01:04:18 115
201 Michael Rigby Male 77 MOPEN 39 01:04:50 117 01:04:14 113
104 Crona Hodges Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:05:00 118 01:04:34 118
222 Steven Shute Male 78 MV60 1 01:05:00 119 01:04:44 120
148 Elaine Kaye Female 42 FV50 9 01:05:03 120 01:04:46 121
207 Mike Robinson Male 79 MV40 28 RUNSTRONG 01:05:09 121 01:04:35 119
33 Paul Chamberlin Male 80 MV50 10 01:05:21 122 01:05:04 122
144 Shane Jones Male 81 MOPEN 40 01:06:02 123 01:05:31 123
166 Jacinta Macdermot Female 43 FV50 10 01:06:12 124 01:05:47 124
92 Benita Griffiths Female 44 FV40 15 01:06:22 125 01:05:54 125
188 Karen Owens Female 45 FV50 11 WREXHAM AAC 01:06:35 126 01:06:02 126
69 Dee Ellen Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:06:43 127 01:06:25 127
212 Tesni Rowlands Female 47 FOPEN 20 01:06:52 128 01:06:46 129
55 Stephen Davies Male 82 MV40 29 01:06:53 129 01:06:38 128
156 Caryl Lewis Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:07:07 130 01:07:00 131
22 Aled Brown Male 83 MV40 30 01:07:13 131 01:06:49 130
193 Ann Pipe Female 49 FV40 16 01:07:20 132 01:07:08 132
1 Llinos Alun Female 50 FV40 17 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:07:33 133 01:07:25 137
181 Chris Newman Female 51 FV60 2 01:07:36 134 01:07:22 135
4 Carl Arrowsmith Male 84 MV40 31 01:07:42 135 01:07:17 133
5 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 52 FV40 18 RUNSTRONG 01:07:43 136 01:07:18 134
82 Georgina Fletcher Female 53 FV50 12 MALDWYN H 01:07:43 137 01:07:25 136
225 Meg Smith Female 54 FOPEN 22 01:07:51 138 01:07:40 139
169 Wendy Marchant Female 55 FOPEN 23 01:08:05 139 01:07:30 138
114 Gwenan Hughes Female 56 FOPEN 24 01:08:10 140 01:07:59 140
60 Elly Downing Female 57 FV40 19 01:08:41 141 01:08:12 141
57 Tracey Dawson Female 58 FV40 20 HARLECH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:41 142 01:08:31 143
235 Claire Thapa Female 59 FV40 21 01:08:42 143 01:08:17 142
129 Diane Jones Female 60 FV40 22 MALDWYN H 01:09:06 144 01:08:48 145
84 Jacqueline Fowler Female 61 FV50 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:09:12 145 01:08:42 144
184 Iorwen Owen Female 62 FV40 23 01:09:26 146 01:09:16 148
186 Nia Owen Female 63 FOPEN 25 01:09:26 147 01:09:15 147
128 Christine Jones Female 64 FV40 24 DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:09:26 148 01:09:15 146
132 Gwen Jones Female 65 FOPEN 26 01:09:42 149 01:09:21 149
278 Jaspa Wynne Williams Female 66 FV40 25 01:09:49 150 01:09:27 150
243 Jayne Turner Female 67 FV40 26 01:09:58 151 01:09:38 151
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152
131 Emlyn Jones Male 85 MV40 32 01:10:27 153 01:10:17 153
255 Kyle Watts Male 86 MOPEN 41 01:10:43 154 01:10:18 154
31 Sue Carroll Female 69 FV50 14 MALDWYN H 01:10:51 155 01:10:33 158
81 Sue Fisher Female 70 FV50 15 01:10:54 156 01:10:39 160
16 Christopher Blunt Male 87 MV40 33 01:10:54 157 01:10:30 155
123 Alice Jones Female 71 FOPEN 27 01:10:55 158 01:10:31 157
52 Lisa Davies Female 72 FOPEN 28 01:10:55 159 01:10:41 161
100 Jo Harris Female 73 FV40 28 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:10:58 160 01:10:34 159
9 Lisa Bacon Female 74 FV50 16 RUNSTRONG 01:11:00 161 01:10:30 156
263 Andrea Williams Female 75 FOPEN 29 01:11:02 162 01:10:54 163
220 Jan Shanahan Female 76 FV50 17 MALDWYN H 01:11:07 163 01:10:48 162
285 Mark Birch Male 88 MV40 34 01:11:25 164 01:11:01 164
237 Heledd Thomas Female 77 FOPEN 30 01:11:34 165 01:11:24 167
83 Haydn Fowler Male 89 MV50 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:42 166 01:11:14 165
145 Sharon Jones Female 78 FV40 29 RUNSTRONG 01:11:46 167 01:11:14 166
175 David Meeson Male 90 MV50 12 01:12:19 168 01:11:43 168
26 Neil Bufton Male 91 MV50 13 01:12:32 169 01:12:10 170
25 Jacki Bufton Female 79 FV50 18 01:12:32 170 01:12:10 169
260 Sophie White Female 80 FOPEN 31 01:13:01 171 01:12:51 174
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171
49 Josephine Davies Female 82 FV50 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 173 01:12:48 172
185 Mandy Owen Female 83 FV40 31 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 174 01:12:49 173
180 Susan Neish Female 84 FV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:13:40 175 01:13:07 175
161 Jane Little Female 85 FV60 3 01:13:55 176 01:13:21 176
56 Gaynor Davis Female 86 FV40 33 01:14:00 177 01:13:50 177
147 Simon Jordan Male 92 MV40 35 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 01:14:35 178 01:14:22 179
246 Ffion Verburg Female 87 FV50 20 01:14:43 179 01:14:34 183
238 Chris Thompson Male 93 MV40 36 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:14:46 180 01:14:30 182
190 Suzanne Payne Female 88 FV40 34 01:14:48 181 01:14:22 180
17 James Bone Male 94 MV40 37 RUNSTRONG 01:14:48 182 01:14:09 178
8 Sarah Aubrey Female 89 FOPEN 32 01:14:51 183 01:14:23 181
93 Eleri Griffiths Female 90 FV40 35 - 01:14:57 184 01:14:50 187
41 Caryl Crocker Female 91 FOPEN 33 01:14:59 185 01:14:48 186
54 Nicola Davies Female 92 FV40 36 01:15:00 186 01:14:37 184
213 Julie Ryan Female 93 FOPEN 34 01:15:05 187 01:14:39 185
7 Faith Atktins Female 94 FOPEN 35 01:15:22 188 01:15:14 190
195 Jan Powell Female 95 FV40 37 01:15:22 189 01:15:04 189
72 Robyn English Female 96 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:30 190 01:15:02 188
20 Joanne Breeze Female 97 FV40 39 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:15:48 191 01:15:23 191
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192
40 Steve Crickett Male 95 MV40 38 RUNSTRONG 01:16:35 193 01:16:02 194
210 Sarah-Jane Rolen Female 99 FOPEN 37 LETS RUN CARMARTHEN 01:16:39 194 01:16:02 193
208 Ben Rogers Male 96 MOPEN 42 01:16:44 195 01:16:07 195
179 Andrew Neish Male 97 MV50 14 RUNSTRONG 01:16:50 196 01:16:16 196
98 April Harding Female 100 FV40 40 01:16:57 197 01:16:35 199
42 Valerie Cross Female 101 FV50 21 MARKET DRAYTON RC 01:17:10 198 01:16:33 197
116 Nia Hughes Female 102 FV50 22 01:17:11 199 01:16:41 200
77 Sandra Evans Female 103 FV40 41 MARKET DRAYTON RC 01:17:11 200 01:16:34 198