Showing 1 to 100 of 244 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
200 Esyllt Richards Female 141 FOPEN 54 02:38:13 244 0
215 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:51 1 00:35:50 1
284 Michael Corriales Male 2 MOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:32 2 00:39:30 2
261 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:39:34 3 00:39:33 3
122 Rob Johnson Male 4 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:40:14 4 00:40:13 4
143 Rob Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 WORCESTER AC 00:41:41 5 00:41:39 5
282 Geraint Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 HEBOG 00:42:10 6 00:42:08 6
130 Dylan Jones Male 7 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:07 7 00:43:05 7
230 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:11 8 00:43:09 8
191 Christopher Pearson Male 9 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 9 00:43:33 9
267 Eifion Williams Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:44:18 10 00:44:15 10
196 Chris Purt Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:45:04 11 00:45:01 11
34 Shane Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 9 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:27 12 00:45:24 12
95 Sion Griffiths Male 13 MOPEN 10 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:46:01 13 00:45:59 13
73 Eilir Evans Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:46:05 14 00:46:00 14
79 Andrew Everley Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:47:22 15 00:47:11 15
226 Wayne Smith Male 16 MOPEN 13 AMAZING FEET RC 00:47:23 16 00:47:17 16
32 Jimmy Carter Male 17 MOPEN 14 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:30 17 00:47:25 17
165 Steve Loveluck Male 18 MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 18 00:47:29 18
236 Gethin Thomas Male 19 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:38 19 00:47:34 19
253 Lucy Wasinski Female 1 FOPEN 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:48:22 20 00:48:17 20
160 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 2 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:24 21 00:48:22 21
70 Andrew Ellis Male 20 MV40 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:50:12 22 00:49:59 22
37 Sam Clemmett Male 22 MOPEN 16 SHREWSBURY AC 00:51:01 24 00:50:44 23
286 Dominic Birch Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:51:03 25 00:50:45 24
189 Steven Parry Male 21 MOPEN 15 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:50:58 23 00:50:47 25
164 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:09 26 00:51:04 26
65 Paul Edlington Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:51:22 27 00:51:06 27
121 Daniel Johnson Male 27 MOPEN 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:51:30 30 00:51:17 28
46 Dylan Davies Male 25 MV40 6 00:51:27 28 00:51:18 29
99 Graham Harding Male 26 MV40 7 00:51:28 29 00:51:23 30
97 Craig Hall Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:51:49 31 00:51:43 31
258 Gareth Welding Male 30 MV40 9 00:52:03 33 00:51:43 32
187 Paul Owen Male 29 MV40 8 00:51:59 32 00:51:51 33
109 Tony Holmes Male 31 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:52:20 34 00:52:05 34
168 David Manuel Male 32 MV40 10 MALDWYN H 00:52:22 35 00:52:19 35
163 Katie Lloyd Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:52:41 36 00:52:38 36
262 Alwen Williams Female 5 FV40 3 00:52:54 37 00:52:49 37
28 Ryan Calvey Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:52:56 38 00:52:50 38
234 Gari Lee Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:53:06 39 00:52:52 39
2 Warren Argyle Male 35 MV40 11 00:53:49 40 00:53:43 40
137 Kevin Jones Male 36 MV40 12 MALDWYN H 00:53:51 41 00:53:47 41
142 Paul Jones Male 37 MV40 13 00:54:04 42 00:53:52 42
287 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 39 MV50 4 00:54:31 44 00:54:16 43
288 Thomas Lawson Male 38 MV50 3 00:54:31 43 00:54:16 44
233 Alex Taylor Male 40 MV40 14 SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 00:54:39 45 00:54:34 45
245 Darren Vaughan Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:55:25 46 00:55:04 46
115 Kirsten Hughes Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:55:38 47 00:55:26 47
173 William Mcniece Male 42 MOPEN 24 LLANELWY 00:55:51 48 00:55:30 48
19 Ian Brandreth Male 44 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:06 50 00:55:47 49
45 Barry Davies Male 43 MV40 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:56 49 00:55:52 50
249 Neil Waghorn Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:56:18 51 00:56:01 51
39 Jane Cooper Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:56:26 52 00:56:14 52
269 Kerri Williams Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:56:55 53 00:56:40 53
64 Dale Earp Male 46 MV40 17 00:56:55 54 00:56:41 54
75 Kristian Evans Male 47 MOPEN 26 00:56:55 55 00:56:48 55
155 Chris Ledden Male 48 MOPEN 27 SWANSEA 00:57:04 56 00:56:52 56
274 Gavin Wright Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:57:08 57 00:56:56 57
270 Rhys Williams Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:57:15 59 00:57:00 58
265 Claire Williams Female 9 FV50 1 00:57:10 58 00:57:03 59
271 Rob Williams Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:57:23 60 00:57:08 60
167 Gavin Mackenzie Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:57:42 61 00:57:36 61
283 Meurig McMilion Male 54 MV40 18 00:58:34 63 00:58:11 62
134 Ifan Jones Male 53 MV50 5 MALDWYN H 00:58:17 62 00:58:14 63
43 Marian Crowe Female 11 FV50 2 00:58:52 66 00:58:40 64
268 Gwenllian Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:58:53 67 00:58:41 65
13 Rachael Bateman Female 10 FV40 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:58:50 65 00:58:44 66
281 Mike Pollard Male 55 MV40 19 00:58:49 64 00:58:45 67
80 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 FOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 68 00:59:10 68
192 Ian Phillips Male 56 MV40 20 00:59:40 69 00:59:19 69
63 Paul Downton Male 57 MV40 21 00:59:59 70 00:59:38 70
174 Stu Meese Male 58 MV40 22 01:00:00 71 00:59:44 71
241 Sophie Tonkins Female 15 FOPEN 8 01:00:15 73 00:59:54 72
117 Andre Hutchinson Female 14 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 01:00:10 72 00:59:55 73
38 Gerald Cooper Male 59 MV50 6 01:00:23 74 00:59:56 74
242 Richard Trow Male 60 MV40 23 01:00:29 75 01:00:02 75
89 Lesley Goodson Female 16 FV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:45 77 01:00:26 76
118 Megan Jacques-Ross Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:00:57 80 01:00:27 77
105 James Hodges Male 63 MV40 24 01:00:54 79 01:00:28 78
250 Mark Waldron Male 61 MV50 7 01:00:40 76 01:00:29 79
248 Sam Vincent-Janes Male 62 MOPEN 32 01:00:46 78 01:00:33 80
256 Chris Webb Male 64 MOPEN 33 01:01:21 81 01:00:54 81
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82
150 Karen Kemish Female 19 FV50 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:01:32 83 01:01:13 83
139 Mark Jones Male 65 MV40 25 01:02:13 85 01:01:35 84
135 Iona Jones Female 20 FV40 6 01:01:47 84 01:01:37 85
247 Kazy Vincent-Janes Female 21 FV50 6 BRIDPORT RUNNERS 01:02:18 86 01:02:05 86
151 Elizabeth Kensler Female 25 FV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:41 92 01:02:13 87
146 Sue Jones Female 23 FV50 8 01:02:34 89 01:02:13 88
67 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 24 FV40 7 01:02:39 90 01:02:15 89
103 Michelle Hibbs Female 22 FV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 01:02:28 88 01:02:19 90
11 Peter Barnes Male 66 MV50 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:23 87 01:02:20 91
251 Simon Warner Male 67 MOPEN 34 01:02:40 91 01:02:21 92
107 Andrew Hogley Male 68 MOPEN 35 01:02:48 94 01:02:28 93
108 Rachel Hogley Female 27 FOPEN 10 01:02:48 95 01:02:30 94
279 Richard Walker Male 69 PACER60 1 01:02:49 96 01:02:31 95
110 Bethan Houghton Female 26 FV40 9 01:02:45 93 01:02:32 96
214 Adrian Salter Male 70 MV50 9 01:03:14 98 01:02:44 97
53 Nia Davies Female 28 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 97 01:02:44 98
94 Phil Griffiths Male 72 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:03:34 103 01:03:04 99