Showing 201 to 244 of 244 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
13 Rachael Bateman Female 10 FV40 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:58:50 65 00:58:44 66
284 Michael Corriales Male 2 MOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:32 2 00:39:30 2
89 Lesley Goodson Female 16 FV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:45 77 01:00:26 76
49 Josephine Davies Female 82 FV50 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 173 01:12:48 172
185 Mandy Owen Female 83 FV40 31 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 174 01:12:49 173
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109
1 Llinos Alun Female 50 FV40 17 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:07:33 133 01:07:25 137
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82
94 Phil Griffiths Male 72 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:03:34 103 01:03:04 99
207 Mike Robinson Male 79 MV40 28 RUNSTRONG 01:05:09 121 01:04:35 119
5 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 52 FV40 18 RUNSTRONG 01:07:43 136 01:07:18 134
9 Lisa Bacon Female 74 FV50 16 RUNSTRONG 01:11:00 161 01:10:30 156
145 Sharon Jones Female 78 FV40 29 RUNSTRONG 01:11:46 167 01:11:14 166
180 Susan Neish Female 84 FV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:13:40 175 01:13:07 175
17 James Bone Male 94 MV40 37 RUNSTRONG 01:14:48 182 01:14:09 178
40 Steve Crickett Male 95 MV40 38 RUNSTRONG 01:16:35 193 01:16:02 194
179 Andrew Neish Male 97 MV50 14 RUNSTRONG 01:16:50 196 01:16:16 196
126 Chris Jones Male 98 MV40 39 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 206 01:17:23 204
141 Nicola Jones Female 109 FV40 43 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 207 01:17:23 203
221 Michael Shone Male 100 MV40 40 RUNSTRONG 01:22:07 219 01:21:32 219
133 Hannah Jones Female 120 FOPEN 45 RUNSTRONG 01:22:18 220 01:21:46 220
254 Sally Watkins Female 121 FV50 25 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 221 01:22:11 224
223 David Skenfield Male 101 MV60 2 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 222 01:21:47 221
205 Rachel Roberts Female 123 FOPEN 46 RUNSTRONG 01:23:16 225 01:22:40 225
125 Carys Jones Female 131 FOPEN 50 RUNSTRONG 01:28:24 233 01:27:49 233
240 Sandra Thompson Female 132 FOPEN 51 RUNSTRONG 01:29:30 234 01:28:55 234
113 Dominic Hughes Male 103 MOPEN 44 RUNSTRONG 01:30:38 238 01:30:08 239
112 Claire Hughes Female 136 FOPEN 52 RUNSTRONG 01:30:39 239 01:30:08 241
199 Tanya Reynolds Female 138 FV40 55 RUNSTRONG 01:30:42 241 01:30:08 240
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192
37 Sam Clemmett Male 22 MOPEN 16 SHREWSBURY AC 00:51:01 24 00:50:44 23
191 Christopher Pearson Male 9 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 9 00:43:33 9
34 Shane Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 9 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:27 12 00:45:24 12
233 Alex Taylor Male 40 MV40 14 SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 00:54:39 45 00:54:34 45
183 Nicola Oates Female 139 FOPEN 53 STROUD MUMS ON THE RUN 01:33:06 242 01:32:27 242
155 Chris Ledden Male 48 MOPEN 27 SWANSEA 00:57:04 56 00:56:52 56
217 Anita Schwartz Female 129 FV40 50 TRI RUNNING 01:28:21 231 01:27:41 231
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152
238 Chris Thompson Male 93 MV40 36 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:14:46 180 01:14:30 182
95 Sion Griffiths Male 13 MOPEN 10 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:46:01 13 00:45:59 13
189 Steven Parry Male 21 MOPEN 15 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:50:58 23 00:50:47 25
143 Rob Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 WORCESTER AC 00:41:41 5 00:41:39 5
188 Karen Owens Female 45 FV50 11 WREXHAM AAC 01:06:35 126 01:06:02 126