Showing 1 to 100 of 244 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
218 Abi Schwarz Female 104 FOPEN 38 01:17:19 201 01:16:47 201
214 Adrian Salter Male 70 MV50 9 01:03:14 98 01:02:44 97
22 Aled Brown Male 83 MV40 30 01:07:13 131 01:06:49 130
233 Alex Taylor Male 40 MV40 14 SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 00:54:39 45 00:54:34 45
123 Alice Jones Female 71 FOPEN 27 01:10:55 158 01:10:31 157
80 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 FOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 68 00:59:10 68
261 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:39:34 3 00:39:33 3
262 Alwen Williams Female 5 FV40 3 00:52:54 37 00:52:49 37
117 Andre Hutchinson Female 14 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 01:00:10 72 00:59:55 73
67 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 24 FV40 7 01:02:39 90 01:02:15 89
263 Andrea Williams Female 75 FOPEN 29 01:11:02 162 01:10:54 163
79 Andrew Everley Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:47:22 15 00:47:11 15
70 Andrew Ellis Male 20 MV40 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:50:12 22 00:49:59 22
107 Andrew Hogley Male 68 MOPEN 35 01:02:48 94 01:02:28 93
179 Andrew Neish Male 97 MV50 14 RUNSTRONG 01:16:50 196 01:16:16 196
66 Angie Edwards Female 40 FV60 1 01:04:43 116 01:04:18 115
217 Anita Schwartz Female 129 FV40 50 TRI RUNNING 01:28:21 231 01:27:41 231
193 Ann Pipe Female 49 FV40 16 01:07:20 132 01:07:08 132
124 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV40 10 01:03:30 101 01:03:22 105
164 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:09 26 00:51:04 26
98 April Harding Female 100 FV40 40 01:16:57 197 01:16:35 199
45 Barry Davies Male 43 MV40 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:56 49 00:55:52 50
287 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 39 MV50 4 00:54:31 44 00:54:16 43
208 Ben Rogers Male 96 MOPEN 42 01:16:44 195 01:16:07 195
92 Benita Griffiths Female 44 FV40 15 01:06:22 125 01:05:54 125
110 Bethan Houghton Female 26 FV40 9 01:02:45 93 01:02:32 96
224 Bethan Smedley Female 30 FOPEN 13 01:03:23 100 01:03:13 103
4 Carl Arrowsmith Male 84 MV40 31 01:07:42 135 01:07:17 133
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109
6 Caron Atherton Female 105 FV50 23 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:17:36 202 01:17:10 202
156 Caryl Lewis Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:07:07 130 01:07:00 131
41 Caryl Crocker Female 91 FOPEN 33 01:14:59 185 01:14:48 186
125 Carys Jones Female 131 FOPEN 50 RUNSTRONG 01:28:24 233 01:27:49 233
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82
219 Catherine Seals Female 119 FOPEN 44 01:20:48 218 01:20:18 218
196 Chris Purt Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:45:04 11 00:45:01 11
155 Chris Ledden Male 48 MOPEN 27 SWANSEA 00:57:04 56 00:56:52 56
256 Chris Webb Male 64 MOPEN 33 01:01:21 81 01:00:54 81
181 Chris Newman Female 51 FV60 2 01:07:36 134 01:07:22 135
238 Chris Thompson Male 93 MV40 36 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:14:46 180 01:14:30 182
126 Chris Jones Male 98 MV40 39 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 206 01:17:23 204
153 Christiane Kloos Female 32 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:40 104 01:03:12 102
128 Christine Jones Female 64 FV40 24 DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:09:26 148 01:09:15 146
191 Christopher Pearson Male 9 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 9 00:43:33 9
16 Christopher Blunt Male 87 MV40 33 01:10:54 157 01:10:30 155
265 Claire Williams Female 9 FV50 1 00:57:10 58 00:57:03 59
235 Claire Thapa Female 59 FV40 21 01:08:42 143 01:08:17 142
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171
194 Claire Powell Female 126 FOPEN 48 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:25:50 228 01:25:23 228
112 Claire Hughes Female 136 FOPEN 52 RUNSTRONG 01:30:39 239 01:30:08 241
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152
97 Craig Hall Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:51:49 31 00:51:43 31
104 Crona Hodges Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:05:00 118 01:04:34 118
64 Dale Earp Male 46 MV40 17 00:56:55 54 00:56:41 54
121 Daniel Johnson Male 27 MOPEN 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:51:30 30 00:51:17 28
245 Darren Vaughan Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:55:25 46 00:55:04 46
168 David Manuel Male 32 MV40 10 MALDWYN H 00:52:22 35 00:52:19 35
175 David Meeson Male 90 MV50 12 01:12:19 168 01:11:43 168
223 David Skenfield Male 101 MV60 2 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 222 01:21:47 221
69 Dee Ellen Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:06:43 127 01:06:25 127
129 Diane Jones Female 60 FV40 22 MALDWYN H 01:09:06 144 01:08:48 145
286 Dominic Birch Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:51:03 25 00:50:45 24
113 Dominic Hughes Male 103 MOPEN 44 RUNSTRONG 01:30:38 238 01:30:08 239
14 Donna Beales Female 33 FOPEN 14 01:03:40 105 01:03:31 108
228 Drew Spellar Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:03:33 102 01:03:12 101
130 Dylan Jones Male 7 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:07 7 00:43:05 7
46 Dylan Davies Male 25 MV40 6 00:51:27 28 00:51:18 29
267 Eifion Williams Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:44:18 10 00:44:15 10
73 Eilir Evans Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:46:05 14 00:46:00 14
148 Elaine Kaye Female 42 FV50 9 01:05:03 120 01:04:46 121
93 Eleri Griffiths Female 90 FV40 35 - 01:14:57 184 01:14:50 187
239 Elise Thompson Female 124 FOPEN 47 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:24:07 226 01:23:40 226
151 Elizabeth Kensler Female 25 FV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:41 92 01:02:13 87
60 Elly Downing Female 57 FV40 19 01:08:41 141 01:08:12 141
131 Emlyn Jones Male 85 MV40 32 01:10:27 153 01:10:17 153
200 Esyllt Richards Female 141 FOPEN 54 02:38:13 244 0
7 Faith Atktins Female 94 FOPEN 35 01:15:22 188 01:15:14 190
246 Ffion Verburg Female 87 FV50 20 01:14:43 179 01:14:34 183
258 Gareth Welding Male 30 MV40 9 00:52:03 33 00:51:43 32
234 Gari Lee Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:53:06 39 00:52:52 39
274 Gavin Wright Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:57:08 57 00:56:56 57
167 Gavin Mackenzie Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:57:42 61 00:57:36 61
56 Gaynor Davis Female 86 FV40 33 01:14:00 177 01:13:50 177
82 Georgina Fletcher Female 53 FV50 12 MALDWYN H 01:07:43 137 01:07:25 136
282 Geraint Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 HEBOG 00:42:10 6 00:42:08 6
38 Gerald Cooper Male 59 MV50 6 01:00:23 74 00:59:56 74
236 Gethin Thomas Male 19 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:38 19 00:47:34 19
99 Graham Harding Male 26 MV40 7 00:51:28 29 00:51:23 30
177 Gregory Morley Male 102 MV40 41 01:22:43 224 01:22:09 222
132 Gwen Jones Female 65 FOPEN 26 01:09:42 149 01:09:21 149
114 Gwenan Hughes Female 56 FOPEN 24 01:08:10 140 01:07:59 140
268 Gwenllian Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:58:53 67 00:58:41 65
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192
133 Hannah Jones Female 120 FOPEN 45 RUNSTRONG 01:22:18 220 01:21:46 220
83 Haydn Fowler Male 89 MV50 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:42 166 01:11:14 165
237 Heledd Thomas Female 77 FOPEN 30 01:11:34 165 01:11:24 167
230 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:11 8 00:43:09 8
19 Ian Brandreth Male 44 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:06 50 00:55:47 49
192 Ian Phillips Male 56 MV40 20 00:59:40 69 00:59:19 69
134 Ifan Jones Male 53 MV50 5 MALDWYN H 00:58:17 62 00:58:14 63