Showing 1 to 100 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3563 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:34 1 00:30:34 1
3522 James Mcnally Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:42 2 00:33:42 2
3159 Edd Flynn Male 3 MOPEN 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:34:35 3 00:34:33 3
3023 Adrian Roach Male 4 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:16 4 00:35:16 4
3025 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:56 5
3051 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:40 6 00:36:40 6
3432 Tim Parker Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:37:35 7 00:37:33 7
3532 Louisa Whittingham Female 2 FOPEN 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:38:42 8 00:38:42 8
36 Peter Clarke Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 9 00:38:48 9
3517 Craig Thomas Male 8 MOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:53 10 00:38:51 10
3428 Lee Ball Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:39:08 11 00:38:58 11
3317 Phil Macdonald Male 10 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:39:26 12 00:39:24 12
3551 John Agnew Male 11 MOPEN 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:22 13 00:40:22 13
3336 Connor Ohagan Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:40:35 14 00:40:28 14
3274 Massimo Biava Male 13 M40+ 2 00:40:53 15 00:40:49 15
3512 Jason Brogan Male 14 M45+ 2 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:41:58 16 00:41:54 19
3479 Mark Dunn Male 15 M40+ 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:42:01 17 00:41:53 18
1020 Michael Evennett Male 16 MOPEN 11 UKRUNCHAT 00:42:16 18 00:41:42 17
3433 Ian Cannings Male 17 M55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:35 19 00:42:24 21
3376 Alison Reid Female 3 F40+ 2 00:42:46 20 00:42:39 23
3571 Mike Jeffs Male 18 M45+ 3 00:42:47 21 00:42:33 22
3374 Robert Cichocki Male 19 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:50 22 00:41:34 16
3148 Richard Hutton Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:42:51 23 00:42:41 24
3020 Elaine Opara Female 4 F35+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:56 24 00:42:51 25
3483 Paul Hemnell Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:44:04 25 00:43:41 27
3567 Peter Greenway Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:44:12 26 00:43:05 26
3059 Richard Menagh Male 23 M40+ 4 00:44:26 27 00:42:21 20
3447 Alex Yem Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:44:30 28 00:44:23 30
3372 Darrell Freeman Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:44:32 29 00:44:10 29
3273 Michael Hopkins Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:44:33 30 00:43:52 28
3539 Edward Turner Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:44:51 31 00:44:50 32
3223 Kevin Thomas Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:45:00 32 00:44:56 34
3572 Bala Subramanian Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:45:03 33 00:44:54 33
3487 Chris Mcguinness Male 30 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 00:45:11 34 00:45:01 35
3502 Jason Kingsbury Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:45:14 35 00:44:44 31
3101 Mark Valentine Male 32 MOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:21 36 00:45:17 37
3350 Martin Jakoobi Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:45:27 37 00:45:03 36
3427 Tony Dagnall Male 34 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:43 38 00:45:35 40
3402 Mark Hill Male 35 M40+ 5 00:46:05 39 00:45:53 42
3489 Dariusz Podsiadly Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:46:16 40 00:45:45 41
3458 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:46:23 41 00:45:54 43
3518 Sophie Carter Female 6 FOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:31 42 00:46:24 46
3526 Trevor Astell Male 37 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:36 43 00:46:32 47
3385 Lol Powell Male 38 M50+ 1 00:46:43 44 00:46:32 48
3206 Laura Daly Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:47:04 45 00:45:20 39
1773 Stuart Parsonson Male 39 M40+ 6 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:47:06 46 00:46:52 50
3434 John Waring Male 40 MOPEN 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:17 47 00:47:07 55
3195 Phil Jarvest Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:47:20 48 00:47:02 53
3541 Adrian Mercer Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:47:20 49 00:45:19 38
3485 Tim Jeffery Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:47:30 50 00:47:11 56
3552 Eleanor Francis Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:47:43 51 00:47:26 59
3295 Rob Lea Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:47:56 52 00:47:18 58
3353 Simon Glasson Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:48:14 53 00:47:45 61
3208 Richard Hulme Male 46 M40+ 7 00:48:19 54 00:46:35 49
3127 Tom Kelsey Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:48:19 55 00:46:12 45
3293 Christopher Burgess Male 48 M55+ 3 00:48:21 56 00:48:14 67
3443 Anna Kenny Female 9 F35+ 3 00:48:26 57 00:48:18 68
3497 Dewi Salisbury Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:48:26 58 00:46:55 51
3457 Mark Povall Male 50 M45+ 5 00:48:27 59 00:48:00 63
3380 Mary Rees Female 10 F60+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:48:30 60 00:47:39 60
3474 Luke Mcgovern Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:48:32 61 00:48:18 69
3473 Daniel Simmons Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:48:36 62 00:47:06 54
3486 Lee Mcnelis Male 53 M40+ 8 00:48:37 63 00:48:11 66
3544 David Dodgson Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:48:44 64 00:47:00 52
3533 Peter Mckay Male 55 M55+ 4 BIRKENHEAD 00:48:46 65 00:48:35 71
3504 Tom Clarke Male 56 M60+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:47 66 00:47:14 57
3369 Graham Cobain Male 57 M55+ 5 00:48:50 67 00:48:32 70
3392 John Nugent Male 58 M40+ 9 00:48:52 68 00:46:09 44
3327 Andrew Telford Male 59 MOPEN 37 PENYFFORDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:11 69 00:48:40 72
3351 Matteo Ferrari Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:49:23 70 00:48:58 75
3237 Michael Jones Male 61 M55+ 6 00:49:29 71 00:49:12 80
3498 Andrew Fenn Male 62 M40+ 10 00:49:30 72 00:48:00 64
3285 Andrew Harris Male 63 M55+ 7 00:49:31 73 00:49:09 78
3406 Martin Woods Male 64 MOPEN 39 00:49:38 74 00:49:31 85
3431 Jonathon Morris Male 65 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:41 75 00:49:25 83
3441 Katie Bellew Female 11 F40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:49:49 76 00:49:41 88
3459 Jack Dutton Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:49:53 77 00:49:11 79
3360 Keith Ivens Male 67 M40+ 11 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:57 78 00:47:56 62
3537 David Jones Male 68 MOPEN 42 00:49:58 79 00:49:18 82
3446 Elaine Cuthbert Female 12 F50+ 1 00:49:59 80 00:48:45 73
3462 Ashley Paice Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:50:11 81 00:50:01 92
3367 Susan Reynolds Female 13 F40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:50:24 82 00:49:06 77
3587 Peter Jones Male 70 M60+ 3 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:50:26 83 00:49:49 89
3107 Dan Simcock Male 71 MOPEN 44 00:50:27 84 00:50:09 96
3596 Paul Ballard Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:50:31 85 00:49:41 87
3543 Rick De Valve Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:50:35 86 00:50:02 93
3275 Nicola Jones Female 14 FOPEN 5 00:50:35 87 00:49:54 90
3276 Greg Mclean Male 74 MOPEN 47 00:50:36 88 00:49:55 91
3003 Tom Stewart Male 75 MOPEN 48 00:50:37 89 00:50:04 94
3598 Lee Wright Male 76 MOPEN 49 00:50:38 90 00:50:22 100
3291 Robert Scholey Male 77 M70+ 1 00:50:38 91 00:50:26 102
3478 David Limbrick Male 78 M50+ 2 ISLWYN RC 00:50:40 92 00:49:02 76
3449 Martin Hodder Male 79 M55+ 8 00:50:43 93 00:49:17 81
3231 Joyce Griffiths Female 15 F60+ 2 00:50:44 94 00:50:29 104
3354 Joseph Venning Male 80 MOPEN 50 00:50:48 95 00:50:08 95
3429 Colin Smith Male 81 M40+ 12 00:50:49 96 00:48:04 65
3104 Ashley Newnham Male 82 MOPEN 51 00:50:56 97 00:50:22 101
3014 Colin Davies Male 83 M45+ 6 00:50:57 98 00:49:36 86
3277 David Foster Male 84 M50+ 3 00:51:02 99 00:48:56 74
3525 Andrew Mccracken Male 85 MOPEN 52 00:51:04 100 00:50:28 103