Showing 101 to 200 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3184 Martin Waters Male 86 M45+ 7 00:51:13 101 00:51:02 115
3343 Liam Grindrod Male 87 MOPEN 53 00:51:14 102 00:49:30 84
3105 Ben Saunders Male 88 MOPEN 54 00:51:17 103 00:50:57 113
3173 Andy Buckle Male 89 MOPEN 55 00:51:30 104 00:51:21 122
3297 Alan Jameson Male 90 M45+ 8 00:51:33 105 00:51:03 118
3027 Louise Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 00:51:33 106 00:50:17 99
3076 Michael Flannery Male 91 MOPEN 56 00:51:35 107 00:51:03 117
3328 Michael Powel Male 92 MOPEN 57 00:51:35 108 00:50:36 107
3527 Nathan Horne Male 93 MOPEN 58 00:51:37 109 00:51:01 114
3026 Ian Middleton Male 94 M65+ 1 00:51:40 110 00:51:12 120
3590 Rachel Logan Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:51:46 111 00:50:49 111
3554 Jennifer Rambaldi Female 18 FOPEN 7 00:51:46 112 00:51:30 124
3501 John Greenwood Male 95 M60+ 4 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:51:48 113 00:51:08 119
3469 Daniel Murphy Male 96 MOPEN 59 LIVERPOOL 00:51:55 114 00:50:12 97
3435 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 F35+ 4 00:51:59 115 00:51:33 125
3452 Steve Whitehead Male 97 M40+ 13 00:52:00 116 00:50:30 105
3520 Mel Waring Male 98 M55+ 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:52:03 117 00:50:45 109
3229 Michaela Buchanan Female 20 F35+ 5 00:52:06 118 00:51:24 123
3436 Richard Lloyd Male 99 M45+ 9 00:52:08 119 00:51:43 127
3179 Ross Williams Male 100 MOPEN 60 00:52:09 120 00:50:31 106
3580 Robert Burke Male 101 MOPEN 61 00:52:09 121 00:50:44 108
3530 Laura Whittaker Female 21 F40+ 6 00:52:20 122 00:51:03 116
3302 Bethan Murray Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:52:21 123 00:51:37 126
3477 Anna Forde Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:52:32 124 00:50:49 110
3110 Graham Howell Male 102 M65+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:52:35 125 00:52:28 135
3269 Deena Mccracken Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:52:50 126 00:50:17 98
3569 Vicky Jones Female 25 F35+ 6 00:52:58 127 00:52:32 137
3278 Daniel Maybury Male 103 MOPEN 62 00:53:01 128 00:50:54 112
3001 Rachel Penketh Female 26 F40+ 7 00:53:17 129 00:52:12 130
3395 Victor Granero Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:53:17 130 00:52:30 136
3451 Maurizio Garzoni Male 105 M40+ 14 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:53:18 131 00:52:48 139
3388 Patrick Gaul Male 106 MOPEN 64 00:53:23 132 00:51:14 121
3573 Stephen Kelly Male 107 M55+ 10 00:53:33 133 00:52:04 128
1194 Alison Hendry Female 27 F45+ 1 00:53:38 134 00:52:13 131
3593 Joseph Brennan Male 108 MOPEN 65 00:53:42 135 00:53:40 157
3558 Paul Rogers Male 109 MOPEN 66 LIVERPOOL 00:53:42 136 00:52:56 142
3225 Paul Caley Male 110 M40+ 15 00:53:42 137 00:52:27 134
3037 Daniel Stewart Male 111 MOPEN 67 00:53:44 138 00:53:11 146
3417 Stewart Bradley Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:53:47 139 00:53:16 150
3471 Kyron Hoare Male 113 MOPEN 69 00:53:49 140 00:52:07 129
3222 Dawn Sutton Female 28 F35+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:53:54 141 00:52:24 133
3226 Mandy Shum Female 29 FOPEN 11 00:53:54 142 00:53:33 153
3438 Victoria Donlan Female 30 F40+ 8 00:53:56 143 00:53:10 145
3396 Nyaniso Ezra Goje Male 114 M40+ 16 00:54:00 144 00:53:13 148
3509 Matt Heywood Male 115 MOPEN 70 00:54:04 145 00:53:02 143
3378 Matthew Jardine Male 116 MOPEN 71 00:54:08 146 00:53:13 147
3495 Rob Wielandt Male 117 MOPEN 72 00:54:14 147 00:52:46 138
3288 Maria Hunter Female 31 F35+ 8 00:54:15 148 00:54:06 166
3015 Andy Owens Male 118 M45+ 10 00:54:18 149 00:52:55 141
3079 Alison Brennan Female 32 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:18 150 00:52:17 132
3342 Lisa Redmond Female 33 F35+ 9 00:54:22 151 00:53:55 163
3323 Paul Reszczynski Male 119 MOPEN 73 00:54:22 152 00:53:56 164
3540 Steven Lane Male 120 MOPEN 74 00:54:23 153 00:53:54 162
3365 William Lloyd Male 121 M55+ 11 00:54:36 154 00:53:14 149
3283 Paul Snelham Male 122 M50+ 4 00:54:37 155 00:53:52 161
3207 Des Daly Male 123 M55+ 12 00:54:37 156 00:52:52 140
3531 Christina Mckee Female 34 FOPEN 12 00:54:37 157 00:53:46 159
3211 Gary Clark Male 124 MOPEN 75 00:54:43 158 00:53:26 151
3142 Sue De Valve Female 35 F55+ 1 00:54:44 159 00:54:11 169
3141 Ann Oliveri-Morgan Female 36 F60+ 3 00:54:44 160 00:54:12 171
3505 Joniece Thompson Female 37 FOPEN 13 00:54:49 161 00:53:07 144
3352 Lynne Middleton Female 38 FOPEN 14 00:54:50 162 00:54:18 174
3492 Jill Wright Female 39 F35+ 10 00:54:58 163 00:53:41 158
3019 Lynette Bebbington Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:55:00 164 00:53:26 152
3078 Oliver Andrews Male 125 MOPEN 76 00:55:05 165 00:54:08 167
3113 Ling Guang Shum Male 126 MOPEN 77 00:55:06 166 00:54:17 173
3177 Tom Beasor Male 127 MOPEN 78 00:55:11 167 00:54:03 165
3046 Liz Finlayson Female 41 F35+ 11 00:55:13 168 00:53:38 156
3579 Mark Downie Male 128 M40+ 17 WALLASEY AC 00:55:21 169 00:53:47 160
3163 Michael New Male 129 MOPEN 79 00:55:30 170 00:54:10 168
3002 Megan Tiffin Female 42 FOPEN 16 00:55:30 171 00:54:26 175
3490 Gemma Cloney Female 43 FOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:55:32 172 00:54:53 182
3553 John Roberts Male 130 MOPEN 80 00:55:42 173 00:53:35 155
3496 Peter Gibney Male 131 MOPEN 81 00:55:50 174 00:54:11 170
3022 Malcolm Davies Male 132 M60+ 5 00:55:54 175 00:54:26 176
3191 Gary Dawber Male 133 M50+ 5 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:56:02 176 00:55:06 183
3252 Alex Jones Male 134 MOPEN 82 00:56:05 177 00:54:52 181
3403 Tony Holmes Male 135 M45+ 11 00:56:05 178 00:54:33 177
3263 Cat Robertson Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:56:07 179 00:53:34 154
3521 Sarah Barton Female 45 F35+ 12 00:56:10 180 00:54:34 178
3375 John O'neill Male 136 M60+ 6 00:56:15 181 00:55:15 184
3115 Ian Gould Male 137 M50+ 6 00:56:16 182 00:55:32 186
3426 Bjorn Ragnar Tangen Male 138 M45+ 12 TEAM GUNDERSEN 00:56:17 183 00:55:21 185
3494 Lisa Mitchell Female 46 F35+ 13 00:56:28 184 00:55:41 188
3324 Chris Morris Male 139 MOPEN 83 00:56:28 185 00:54:15 172
3247 Simon Johnson Male 140 MOPEN 84 00:56:30 186 00:55:57 193
3325 Emmy Griffin Female 47 FOPEN 19 00:56:31 187 00:54:44 179
3296 Liam Hailwood Male 141 MOPEN 85 00:56:34 188 00:56:03 195
3348 Kiani Jeacock Female 48 FOPEN 20 00:56:39 189 00:56:14 199
3111 Clare Carter Female 49 F35+ 14 00:56:52 190 00:56:17 202
3578 David Kirby Male 142 MOPEN 86 00:56:52 191 00:54:52 180
3361 Mike Fisher Male 143 MOPEN 87 00:56:58 192 00:55:49 189
3155 Sharon Veronica Lovett Female 50 F35+ 15 00:57:05 193 00:56:41 209
3313 Nicola Schofield Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:57:05 194 00:56:15 200
3312 Andrew Schofield Male 144 MOPEN 88 00:57:06 195 00:56:16 201
3484 Joy Rider Female 52 FOPEN 22 00:57:08 196 00:56:44 212
3523 Paula Dolan Female 53 FOPEN 23 00:57:12 197 00:56:36 207
3308 Stephen Flanagan Male 145 M40+ 18 00:57:13 198 00:56:56 216
3581 Tony Bond Male 146 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:13 199 00:56:56 217
3196 Amy Sutherland-Jarvest Female 54 FOPEN 24 00:57:21 200 00:57:01 219