Showing 401 to 484 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3203 Joanne Kealey Female 190 F45+ 16 MUMS 2 MARATHONS 01:09:49 401 01:08:44 403
3204 Emily Kealey Female 191 FOPEN 78 01:09:50 402 01:08:44 404
3048 Cath Green Female 192 F45+ 17 01:09:51 403 01:07:32 390
3568 Michelle Harrop Female 193 F35+ 45 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:09:53 404 01:07:26 389
3190 Emma Beldon Female 194 F35+ 46 01:09:59 405 01:08:04 398
3309 Rachel Thomas Female 195 F50+ 12 01:10:08 406 01:09:02 411
3143 Antony Goldstein Male 212 MOPEN 112 01:10:25 407 01:10:18 423
3456 Carolyn Gillmore Female 196 F50+ 13 01:10:27 408 01:09:19 413
3045 Janis Kneen Female 197 F35+ 47 01:10:34 409 01:08:59 408
3370 Linda Cartright Female 198 F55+ 6 01:10:34 410 01:10:10 420
3368 Patricia Cobain Female 199 F55+ 7 01:10:39 411 01:10:14 421
3011 Alan Bethel Male 213 M45+ 23 01:10:43 412 01:09:47 417
3013 Roy Bethel Male 214 M55+ 18 01:10:43 413 01:09:47 416
3012 Helen Bethel Female 200 F35+ 48 01:10:43 414 01:09:48 418
3412 Clare Hurst Female 201 F35+ 49 01:10:46 415 01:08:26 400
3400 Tim Reid Male 215 M50+ 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:46 416 01:08:27 401
3074 Karen Caldecott Female 202 F40+ 29 01:10:47 417 01:09:37 415
3088 Rachel Bunting Female 203 FOPEN 79 LIVERPOOL 01:10:52 418 01:09:50 419
3301 Robyn Jones Female 204 FOPEN 80 01:11:00 419 01:10:16 422
3359 Emma Ivens Female 205 F40+ 30 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:12 420 01:09:11 412
3592 Sarah Williams Female 206 FOPEN 81 01:11:24 421 01:09:30 414
3550 Marg Delaney Female 207 F65+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:12:10 422 01:11:06 427
3393 Emily Stevenson Female 208 F35+ 50 01:12:16 423 01:11:13 429
3338 Jennifer Sherratt Female 209 F35+ 51 01:12:18 424 01:11:08 428
3221 Joanne Bennett Female 210 FOPEN 82 01:12:46 425 01:11:20 430
3345 David Ashworth Male 216 M60+ 11 01:12:52 426 01:10:59 426
3006 Alli Lymer Female 211 F50+ 14 STOKE FIT 01:12:53 427 01:12:02 435
3248 Nicola Muni Female 212 FOPEN 83 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:12:54 428 01:10:25 424
3246 Julie Symms Female 213 F50+ 15 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:12:54 429 01:10:25 425
3306 Fiona Duckers Female 214 F40+ 31 01:12:57 430 01:11:45 433
3251 Karen Mccaughey Female 215 F35+ 52 01:13:03 431 01:12:14 437
3559 Grace Boden Female 216 FOPEN 84 01:13:13 432 01:12:28 438
3418 Jen Russell Female 217 FOPEN 85 01:13:18 433 01:11:22 431
3254 Catherine Treble Female 218 FOPEN 86 NEWSHAM PARK C25K 01:13:35 434 01:12:36 440
3255 Sarah Treble Female 219 FOPEN 87 01:13:36 435 01:12:36 441
3519 Jitka Markvartova Female 220 F45+ 18 01:13:47 436 01:11:36 432
3186 Nicky Prince Female 221 F35+ 53 01:13:58 437 01:13:05 442
3238 Norman Jones Male 217 M65+ 5 01:14:06 438 01:12:11 436
3272 Denise Stevenson Female 222 F35+ 54 01:14:08 439 01:11:51 434
3382 Lee Hornby Male 218 M45+ 24 01:14:12 440 01:13:20 444
3213 Samantha Brent Female 223 F50+ 16 01:14:13 441 01:13:06 443
3534 Steve Pettifer Male 219 M45+ 25 01:14:18 442 01:14:05 450
3381 Karen Hornby Female 224 F40+ 32 01:14:37 443 01:13:44 446
1519 Graham Hammond Male 220 M50+ 17 01:14:43 444 0
3271 Ann-Marie Gregg Female 225 F45+ 19 01:14:48 445 01:12:31 439
3373 Bernadette Murray Female 226 F45+ 20 01:15:30 446 01:14:47 453
3421 Victoria Gibson Female 227 FOPEN 88 01:15:32 447 01:13:37 445
3450 Jennifer Pell Female 228 FOPEN 89 01:15:41 448 01:13:58 448
3344 Emily Grindrod Female 229 FOPEN 90 01:15:49 449 01:14:05 449
3547 Dean Garrity Male 221 MOPEN 113 01:16:13 450 01:15:11 454
3106 Amy Simonds Female 230 FOPEN 91 01:16:14 451 01:14:06 451
3588 Joe Gibson Male 222 MOPEN 114 01:16:27 452 01:16:01 455
3162 Anna-Maria Solomon Female 231 F50+ 17 01:16:28 453 01:16:01 456
3156 Ian Belger Male 223 M55+ 19 01:16:32 454 01:13:54 447
3077 Louise Johnson Female 232 F40+ 33 01:16:53 455 01:16:03 457
3100 Anneliese Budd Female 233 FOPEN 92 01:17:01 456 01:14:45 452
3307 Emma Maxwell Female 234 FOPEN 93 01:17:27 457 01:17:02 459
3410 Deryn Graham Female 235 F55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:55 458 01:17:41 461
3091 Joyce Wylie Female 236 F65+ 4 01:18:51 459 01:16:23 458
3466 Christine Ballance Female 237 F60+ 8 TYNNY TROTTERS 01:18:59 460 01:17:39 460
3235 Faye Christiansen Female 238 F35+ 55 01:19:10 461 01:18:47 463
3467 Claire Thomas-Carter Female 239 F45+ 21 LYMM 01:19:14 462 01:17:53 462
3172 Lauren Davies Female 240 FOPEN 94 01:19:41 463 01:19:05 464
3411 Laura Green Female 241 FOPEN 95 01:19:56 464 01:19:09 465
3499 Lisa Ashbrook Female 242 F45+ 22 01:21:24 465 01:19:44 467
3174 Sarah Hughes Female 243 F35+ 56 01:22:04 466 01:21:40 471
3305 Katie Marshall Female 244 FOPEN 96 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:05 467 01:19:35 466
3220 Greg Derrig Male 224 MOPEN 115 01:22:34 468 01:08:56 407
3600 Carla Derrig Female 245 FOPEN 97 01:22:34 469 01:08:55 405
3086 Kellie Harper Female 246 F35+ 57 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:42 470 01:20:11 468
3087 Rose Yeardley Female 247 F65+ 5 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:43 471 01:20:15 469
3292 Anna Plant Female 248 FOPEN 98 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:23:06 472 01:20:36 470
3205 Dave Leece Male 225 M40+ 30 01:23:27 473 01:22:57 474
3166 Janet Brindley Female 249 F65+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 474 01:21:58 472
3072 Jennifer Henshall Female 250 FOPEN 99 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 475 01:22:02 473
3242 Lee Turnock Male 226 M40+ 31 01:26:20 476 01:25:05 475
3095 Jane Williams Female 251 F40+ 34 01:27:21 477 01:25:47 476
3034 Stacey Gardner Female 252 F35+ 58 MADRUNNERS 01:30:27 478 01:29:33 478
3437 Catherine Walshe Female 253 F50+ 18 01:30:48 479 01:29:26 477
3008 Emma Powell Female 254 FOPEN 100 01:31:35 480 01:30:18 479
3102 Joanne Ellis Female 255 F45+ 23 01:34:15 481 01:32:52 480
3258 Jo Fennessy Female 256 F45+ 24 01:38:33 482 01:36:39 481
3333 Phil Sefton Male 227 M50+ 18 01:50:53 483 01:47:50 482
3510 Barry Deeks Male 228 M40+ 32 01:57:32 484 01:55:42 483