Showing 401 to 484 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3169 Lauren Parker Female 160 FOPEN 64 HARPENDEN ARROWS RC 01:06:08 359 01:04:21 346
3191 Gary Dawber Male 133 M50+ 5 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:56:02 176 00:55:06 183
3192 Julie Powell Female 158 F50+ 10 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:06:06 357 01:05:11 361
3488 Claire Mccann Female 60 F35+ 16 HOPE4ALL 00:57:43 211 00:55:55 192
3506 Margie Kelly Female 170 F50+ 11 HOPE4ALL 01:07:02 370 01:05:15 364
3478 David Limbrick Male 78 M50+ 2 ISLWYN RC 00:50:40 92 00:49:02 76
3536 Nick Sanderson Male 169 M40+ 22 JIREH TRIERS 00:59:58 246 00:59:15 254
3355 Martin Venning Male 157 M65+ 4 LAUNCESTON AC 00:58:30 220 00:57:50 238
3487 Chris Mcguinness Male 30 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL 00:45:11 34 00:45:01 35
3469 Daniel Murphy Male 96 MOPEN 59 LIVERPOOL 00:51:55 114 00:50:12 97
3558 Paul Rogers Male 109 MOPEN 66 LIVERPOOL 00:53:42 136 00:52:56 142
3088 Rachel Bunting Female 203 FOPEN 79 LIVERPOOL 01:10:52 418 01:09:50 419
3563 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:34 1 00:30:34 1
3522 James Mcnally Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:42 2 00:33:42 2
3023 Adrian Roach Male 4 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:16 4 00:35:16 4
3025 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:56 5
3110 Graham Howell Male 102 M65+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:52:35 125 00:52:28 135
3051 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:40 6 00:36:40 6
3317 Phil Macdonald Male 10 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:39:26 12 00:39:24 12
3084 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 82 FOPEN 31 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:00:06 252 00:58:40 247
3503 Jane Mccarthy Female 78 F45+ 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:00 247 00:58:25 244
3404 Hannah Ventre Female 94 FOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:10 271 00:59:57 271
3394 Betsey Anderson Female 122 FOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:06 308 01:01:05 295
3467 Claire Thomas-Carter Female 239 F45+ 21 LYMM 01:19:14 462 01:17:53 462
3532 Louisa Whittingham Female 2 FOPEN 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:38:42 8 00:38:42 8
3034 Stacey Gardner Female 252 F35+ 58 MADRUNNERS 01:30:27 478 01:29:33 478
3512 Jason Brogan Male 14 M45+ 2 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:41:58 16 00:41:54 19
3504 Tom Clarke Male 56 M60+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:47 66 00:47:14 57
3546 Jo Leach Female 151 F45+ 13 MUMS 2 MARATHONS 01:05:26 347 01:04:21 347
3203 Joanne Kealey Female 190 F45+ 16 MUMS 2 MARATHONS 01:09:49 401 01:08:44 403
3254 Catherine Treble Female 218 FOPEN 86 NEWSHAM PARK C25K 01:13:35 434 01:12:36 440
3185 Tina Powell Female 132 F35+ 30 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:03:58 323 01:02:43 319
3526 Trevor Astell Male 37 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:36 43 00:46:32 47
3431 Jonathon Morris Male 65 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:41 75 00:49:25 83
3591 Kennedy Procter Female 111 FOPEN 48 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:28 295 01:01:21 302
3256 Susan Burke Female 153 F40+ 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 349 01:05:23 367
3129 Terence Long Male 209 M60+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:22 397 01:07:39 393
3410 Deryn Graham Female 235 F55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:55 458 01:17:41 461
3222 Dawn Sutton Female 28 F35+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:53:54 141 00:52:24 133
3490 Gemma Cloney Female 43 FOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:55:32 172 00:54:53 182
3327 Andrew Telford Male 59 MOPEN 37 PENYFFORDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:11 69 00:48:40 72
3568 Michelle Harrop Female 193 F35+ 45 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:09:53 404 01:07:26 389
3248 Nicola Muni Female 212 FOPEN 83 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:12:54 428 01:10:25 424
3246 Julie Symms Female 213 F50+ 15 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:12:54 429 01:10:25 425
3305 Katie Marshall Female 244 FOPEN 96 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:05 467 01:19:35 466
3086 Kellie Harper Female 246 F35+ 57 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:42 470 01:20:11 468
3087 Rose Yeardley Female 247 F65+ 5 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:43 471 01:20:15 469
3292 Anna Plant Female 248 FOPEN 98 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:23:06 472 01:20:36 470
3166 Janet Brindley Female 249 F65+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 474 01:21:58 472
3072 Jennifer Henshall Female 250 FOPEN 99 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 475 01:22:02 473
3461 Lynsey Thomas Female 68 F35+ 19 PRENTON 00:58:51 229 00:57:32 227
3316 Lauren Livesey Female 161 FOPEN 65 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:06:19 361 01:04:58 354
3576 Val Bellingham Female 77 F45+ 7 RUNCORN PLODDERS 00:59:56 245 00:59:03 251
3335 Caroline Mckee Female 109 F35+ 24 SHOTTON 01:02:23 293 01:00:06 275
3581 Tony Bond Male 146 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:13 199 00:56:56 217
3346 Jim Breen Male 178 M60+ 9 SPRINGWELL RC 01:01:27 272 01:01:05 296
3427 Tony Dagnall Male 34 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:43 38 00:45:35 40
3520 Mel Waring Male 98 M55+ 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:52:03 117 00:50:45 109
3491 Debbie Boardman Female 162 F45+ 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:26 362 01:05:11 360
3006 Alli Lymer Female 211 F50+ 14 STOKE FIT 01:12:53 427 01:12:02 435
3587 Peter Jones Male 70 M60+ 3 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:50:26 83 00:49:49 89
3426 Bjorn Ragnar Tangen Male 138 M45+ 12 TEAM GUNDERSEN 00:56:17 183 00:55:21 185
3458 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:46:23 41 00:45:54 43
3451 Maurizio Garzoni Male 105 M40+ 14 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:53:18 131 00:52:48 139
3466 Christine Ballance Female 237 F60+ 8 TYNNY TROTTERS 01:18:59 460 01:17:39 460
1020 Michael Evennett Male 16 MOPEN 11 UKRUNCHAT 00:42:16 18 00:41:42 17
3039 Alix Bee Female 61 F45+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:59 213 00:56:02 194
3557 Debbie Spencer Female 152 F40+ 22 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:05:32 348 01:04:14 345
36 Peter Clarke Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 9 00:38:48 9
3433 Ian Cannings Male 17 M55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:35 19 00:42:24 21
3020 Elaine Opara Female 4 F35+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:56 24 00:42:51 25
3380 Mary Rees Female 10 F60+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:48:30 60 00:47:39 60
3441 Katie Bellew Female 11 F40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:49:49 76 00:49:41 88
3367 Susan Reynolds Female 13 F40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:50:24 82 00:49:06 77
3579 Mark Downie Male 128 M40+ 17 WALLASEY AC 00:55:21 169 00:53:47 160
3548 Nicci Davies Female 70 F60+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:59:01 231 00:57:45 233
3501 John Greenwood Male 95 M60+ 4 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:51:48 113 00:51:08 119
3468 Clare Greenwood Female 185 F60+ 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:09:10 393 01:08:31 402
3434 John Waring Male 40 MOPEN 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:17 47 00:47:07 55
3460 Kevin Stock Male 208 M50+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:06 390 01:08:11 399
3400 Tim Reid Male 215 M50+ 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:46 416 01:08:27 401
3374 Robert Cichocki Male 19 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:50 22 00:41:34 16
3515 Paula Smith Female 64 F45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:58:33 221 00:57:37 232
3286 Nicola Harris Female 87 FOPEN 36 WIRRAL AC 01:00:41 260 01:00:19 278