Showing 401 to 484 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3152 Robbie Rogers Male 163 M45+ 16 00:59:13 234 00:57:32 229
3374 Robert Cichocki Male 19 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:50 22 00:41:34 16
3291 Robert Scholey Male 77 M70+ 1 00:50:38 91 00:50:26 102
3580 Robert Burke Male 101 MOPEN 61 00:52:09 121 00:50:44 108
3516 Robert Crofts Male 173 M55+ 14 01:00:36 258 00:59:27 258
3570 Robin Kingsbury Male 154 M65+ 3 00:58:05 215 00:57:35 230
3301 Robyn Jones Female 204 FOPEN 80 01:11:00 419 01:10:16 422
3031 Roisin Killick Female 106 FOPEN 45 01:02:12 289 01:00:41 286
3401 Ronnie Jones Male 199 M70+ 3 01:05:52 353 01:05:34 372
3087 Rose Yeardley Female 247 F65+ 5 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:43 471 01:20:15 469
3018 Rosie Bastow Female 149 F35+ 37 01:05:25 345 01:04:52 353
3179 Ross Williams Male 100 MOPEN 60 00:52:09 120 00:50:31 106
3013 Roy Bethel Male 214 M55+ 18 01:10:43 413 01:09:47 416
3284 Ruth Pritchard Female 150 F50+ 9 01:05:25 346 01:03:39 335
3136 Safeena Mcguirk Female 125 FOPEN 56 01:03:49 316 01:02:53 320
3464 Sam Friett Female 67 F35+ 18 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:50 228 00:57:31 226
3213 Samantha Brent Female 223 F50+ 16 01:14:13 441 01:13:06 443
3458 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:46:23 41 00:45:54 43
3521 Sarah Barton Female 45 F35+ 12 00:56:10 180 00:54:34 178
3562 Sarah Meadows Female 84 FOPEN 33 01:00:28 256 00:59:17 255
3243 Sarah Berry Female 104 F45+ 10 01:02:06 286 01:00:59 292
3009 Sarah Walsh Female 168 FOPEN 68 01:06:47 368 01:04:59 355
3299 Sarah Roberts Female 169 F35+ 40 01:06:48 369 01:04:46 352
3592 Sarah Williams Female 206 FOPEN 81 01:11:24 421 01:09:30 414
3255 Sarah Treble Female 219 FOPEN 87 01:13:36 435 01:12:36 441
3174 Sarah Hughes Female 243 F35+ 56 01:22:04 466 01:21:40 471
3435 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 F35+ 4 00:51:59 115 00:51:33 125
3155 Sharon Veronica Lovett Female 50 F35+ 15 00:57:05 193 00:56:41 209
3170 Sian Davies Female 154 FOPEN 61 01:05:43 350 01:05:07 357
3353 Simon Glasson Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:48:14 53 00:47:45 61
3247 Simon Johnson Male 140 MOPEN 84 00:56:30 186 00:55:57 193
3215 Simon Craven Male 166 MOPEN 96 00:59:25 240 00:56:48 214
3518 Sophie Carter Female 6 FOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:31 42 00:46:24 46
3507 Stacey Green Female 145 FOPEN 60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:08 339 01:04:33 349
3034 Stacey Gardner Female 252 F35+ 58 MADRUNNERS 01:30:27 478 01:29:33 478
3398 Steph Pemberton Female 129 F35+ 28 01:03:56 320 01:02:03 315
3241 Stephanie Blakeley Female 92 FOPEN 39 01:01:01 267 00:59:18 256
3481 Stephanie Battersby Female 147 F40+ 21 01:05:19 342 01:03:08 327
3573 Stephen Kelly Male 107 M55+ 10 00:53:33 133 00:52:04 128
3308 Stephen Flanagan Male 145 M40+ 18 00:57:13 198 00:56:56 216
3153 Stephen Davies Male 148 M40+ 19 00:57:27 203 00:55:50 190
3452 Steve Whitehead Male 97 M40+ 13 00:52:00 116 00:50:30 105
3071 Steve Singleton Male 183 M45+ 19 01:02:10 288 01:00:59 293
3534 Steve Pettifer Male 219 M45+ 25 01:14:18 442 01:14:05 450
3540 Steven Lane Male 120 MOPEN 74 00:54:23 153 00:53:54 162
3171 Steven Gallagher Male 197 M40+ 26 01:05:44 351 01:05:08 358
3417 Stewart Bradley Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:53:47 139 00:53:16 150
1773 Stuart Parsonson Male 39 M40+ 6 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:47:06 46 00:46:52 50
3142 Sue De Valve Female 35 F55+ 1 00:54:44 159 00:54:11 169
3122 Sue Roberts Female 143 F50+ 8 01:04:56 336 01:04:36 350
3367 Susan Reynolds Female 13 F40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:50:24 82 00:49:06 77
3513 Susan Donaldson Female 97 F40+ 15 01:01:32 276 01:00:40 285
3256 Susan Burke Female 153 F40+ 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 349 01:05:23 367
3064 Susanne Evans Female 159 F40+ 24 01:06:08 358 01:04:39 351
3129 Terence Long Male 209 M60+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:22 397 01:07:39 393
3030 Thomas Browning Male 184 MOPEN 104 01:02:12 290 01:00:43 287
3432 Tim Parker Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:37:35 7 00:37:33 7
3485 Tim Jeffery Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:47:30 50 00:47:11 56
3007 Tim Jenkins Male 171 M40+ 23 01:00:08 253 00:59:34 260
3400 Tim Reid Male 215 M50+ 16 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:46 416 01:08:27 401
3185 Tina Powell Female 132 F35+ 30 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:03:58 323 01:02:43 319
3127 Tom Kelsey Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:48:19 55 00:46:12 45
3504 Tom Clarke Male 56 M60+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:47 66 00:47:14 57
3003 Tom Stewart Male 75 MOPEN 48 00:50:37 89 00:50:04 94
3177 Tom Beasor Male 127 MOPEN 78 00:55:11 167 00:54:03 165
3075 Tom Smith Male 147 MOPEN 89 00:57:24 201 00:56:08 196
3427 Tony Dagnall Male 34 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:43 38 00:45:35 40
3403 Tony Holmes Male 135 M45+ 11 00:56:05 178 00:54:33 177
3581 Tony Bond Male 146 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:13 199 00:56:56 217
3017 Tracey Baxter Female 62 F40+ 11 00:58:09 217 00:56:46 213
39 Tracii O'brien Female 88 F50+ 2 01:00:48 261 00:59:40 263
3526 Trevor Astell Male 37 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:36 43 00:46:32 47
3371 Tristam Gee Male 160 MOPEN 94 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:38 226 00:56:43 211
3576 Val Bellingham Female 77 F45+ 7 RUNCORN PLODDERS 00:59:56 245 00:59:03 251
3569 Vicky Jones Female 25 F35+ 6 00:52:58 127 00:52:32 137
3081 Vicky Diamond-Gwynne Female 114 FOPEN 51 01:02:40 298 01:01:13 299
3395 Victor Granero Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:53:17 130 00:52:30 136
3438 Victoria Donlan Female 30 F40+ 8 00:53:56 143 00:53:10 145
3337 Victoria Evans Female 123 F35+ 27 01:03:21 309 01:03:00 323
3260 Victoria Howard Female 175 F40+ 26 01:07:47 377 01:05:15 365
3421 Victoria Gibson Female 227 FOPEN 88 01:15:32 447 01:13:37 445
3365 William Lloyd Male 121 M55+ 11 00:54:36 154 00:53:14 149
3322 Yvonne Unsworth Female 74 F55+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:59:24 239 00:57:46 234
3145 Zoe Simcock Female 131 FOPEN 58 01:03:56 322 01:02:53 322