Showing 1 to 100 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3036 Christine Adkins Female 93 F60+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:01:04 269 01:00:11 276
3551 John Agnew Male 11 MOPEN 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:22 13 00:40:22 13
3150 Mark Amond Male 196 M40+ 25 HARPENDEN ARROWS RC 01:05:20 343 01:03:33 333
3394 Betsey Anderson Female 122 FOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:06 308 01:01:05 295
3078 Oliver Andrews Male 125 MOPEN 76 00:55:05 165 00:54:08 167
3499 Lisa Ashbrook Female 242 F45+ 22 01:21:24 465 01:19:44 467
3025 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:56 5
3240 Emily Ashworth Female 177 FOPEN 72 01:08:07 381 01:06:24 380
3345 David Ashworth Male 216 M60+ 11 01:12:52 426 01:10:59 426
3526 Trevor Astell Male 37 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:36 43 00:46:32 47
3428 Lee Ball Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:39:08 11 00:38:58 11
3466 Christine Ballance Female 237 F60+ 8 TYNNY TROTTERS 01:18:59 460 01:17:39 460
3596 Paul Ballard Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:50:31 85 00:49:41 87
3060 Joanne Barber Female 98 F40+ 16 01:01:37 277 01:00:03 273
3521 Sarah Barton Female 45 F35+ 12 00:56:10 180 00:54:34 178
3018 Rosie Bastow Female 149 F35+ 37 01:05:25 345 01:04:52 353
3480 James Battersby Male 195 M45+ 22 01:05:19 341 01:03:07 326
3481 Stephanie Battersby Female 147 F40+ 21 01:05:19 342 01:03:08 327
3017 Tracey Baxter Female 62 F40+ 11 00:58:09 217 00:56:46 213
3177 Tom Beasor Male 127 MOPEN 78 00:55:11 167 00:54:03 165
3019 Lynette Bebbington Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:55:00 164 00:53:26 152
3039 Alix Bee Female 61 F45+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:59 213 00:56:02 194
3190 Emma Beldon Female 194 F35+ 46 01:09:59 405 01:08:04 398
3156 Ian Belger Male 223 M55+ 19 01:16:32 454 01:13:54 447
3441 Katie Bellew Female 11 F40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:49:49 76 00:49:41 88
3576 Val Bellingham Female 77 F45+ 7 RUNCORN PLODDERS 00:59:56 245 00:59:03 251
3221 Joanne Bennett Female 210 FOPEN 82 01:12:46 425 01:11:20 430
3010 Rebecca Benson Female 108 FOPEN 46 01:02:20 292 01:01:28 305
3243 Sarah Berry Female 104 F45+ 10 01:02:06 286 01:00:59 292
3011 Alan Bethel Male 213 M45+ 23 01:10:43 412 01:09:47 417
3013 Roy Bethel Male 214 M55+ 18 01:10:43 413 01:09:47 416
3012 Helen Bethel Female 200 F35+ 48 01:10:43 414 01:09:48 418
3274 Massimo Biava Male 13 M40+ 2 00:40:53 15 00:40:49 15
3282 Jade Billeau Female 69 FOPEN 28 00:58:56 230 00:57:47 235
3320 Becky Birchall Female 139 F50+ 7 01:04:37 331 01:03:31 331
3458 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:46:23 41 00:45:54 43
3241 Stephanie Blakeley Female 92 FOPEN 39 01:01:01 267 00:59:18 256
3491 Debbie Boardman Female 162 F45+ 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:26 362 01:05:11 360
3559 Grace Boden Female 216 FOPEN 84 01:13:13 432 01:12:28 438
3581 Tony Bond Male 146 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:13 199 00:56:56 217
3405 Annabelle Bouhassoun Female 118 F35+ 26 01:02:53 304 01:00:31 280
3167 Andy Boyes Male 181 MOPEN 102 01:01:41 280 01:01:03 294
3413 Jeanette Boyhan Female 90 FOPEN 38 01:00:59 265 00:59:46 265
3140 Rachel Boyle Female 184 F35+ 43 ACTIVE WOMEN 01:09:10 392 01:08:55 406
3417 Stewart Bradley Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:53:47 139 00:53:16 150
3346 Jim Breen Male 178 M60+ 9 SPRINGWELL RC 01:01:27 272 01:01:05 296
3593 Joseph Brennan Male 108 MOPEN 65 00:53:42 135 00:53:40 157
3079 Alison Brennan Female 32 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:18 150 00:52:17 132
3213 Samantha Brent Female 223 F50+ 16 01:14:13 441 01:13:06 443
3166 Janet Brindley Female 249 F65+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 474 01:21:58 472
3512 Jason Brogan Male 14 M45+ 2 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:41:58 16 00:41:54 19
3030 Thomas Browning Male 184 MOPEN 104 01:02:12 290 01:00:43 287
3229 Michaela Buchanan Female 20 F35+ 5 00:52:06 118 00:51:24 123
3173 Andy Buckle Male 89 MOPEN 55 00:51:30 104 00:51:21 122
3100 Anneliese Budd Female 233 FOPEN 92 01:17:01 456 01:14:45 452
3088 Rachel Bunting Female 203 FOPEN 79 LIVERPOOL 01:10:52 418 01:09:50 419
3293 Christopher Burgess Male 48 M55+ 3 00:48:21 56 00:48:14 67
3580 Robert Burke Male 101 MOPEN 61 00:52:09 121 00:50:44 108
3256 Susan Burke Female 153 F40+ 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 349 01:05:23 367
3415 Andrew Burkey Male 168 MOPEN 98 00:59:37 242 00:57:57 240
3445 Emer Burton Female 95 FOPEN 41 01:01:27 273 01:01:05 297
3074 Karen Caldecott Female 202 F40+ 29 01:10:47 417 01:09:37 415
3225 Paul Caley Male 110 M40+ 15 00:53:42 137 00:52:27 134
3433 Ian Cannings Male 17 M55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:35 19 00:42:24 21
3518 Sophie Carter Female 6 FOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:31 42 00:46:24 46
3111 Clare Carter Female 49 F35+ 14 00:56:52 190 00:56:17 202
3370 Linda Cartright Female 198 F55+ 6 01:10:34 410 01:10:10 420
3235 Faye Christiansen Female 238 F35+ 55 01:19:10 461 01:18:47 463
3374 Robert Cichocki Male 19 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:50 22 00:41:34 16
3389 Christian Cipriani Male 158 MOPEN 93 00:58:35 224 00:57:25 223
3211 Gary Clark Male 124 MOPEN 75 00:54:43 158 00:53:26 151
3298 Rachel Clark Female 171 F35+ 41 01:07:02 371 01:05:14 363
36 Peter Clarke Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 9 00:38:48 9
3504 Tom Clarke Male 56 M60+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:47 66 00:47:14 57
3490 Gemma Cloney Female 43 FOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:55:32 172 00:54:53 182
3369 Graham Cobain Male 57 M55+ 5 00:48:50 67 00:48:32 70
3368 Patricia Cobain Female 199 F55+ 7 01:10:39 411 01:10:14 421
3383 Becky Colyer Female 173 FOPEN 70 01:07:27 375 01:06:34 381
3180 Emma Constantine Female 166 F40+ 25 01:06:45 366 01:05:27 368
3027 Louise Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 00:51:33 106 00:50:17 99
3319 Gabriella Cork Female 75 F35+ 20 00:59:40 243 00:58:03 241
3157 Malini Craig Female 59 FOPEN 27 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:34 208 00:56:24 204
3215 Simon Craven Male 166 MOPEN 96 00:59:25 240 00:56:48 214
3516 Robert Crofts Male 173 M55+ 14 01:00:36 258 00:59:27 258
3144 Jenny Cross Female 128 FOPEN 57 01:03:56 319 01:02:53 321
3446 Elaine Cuthbert Female 12 F50+ 1 00:49:59 80 00:48:45 73
3427 Tony Dagnall Male 34 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:43 38 00:45:35 40
3206 Laura Daly Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:47:04 45 00:45:20 39
3207 Des Daly Male 123 M55+ 12 00:54:37 156 00:52:52 140
3014 Colin Davies Male 83 M45+ 6 00:50:57 98 00:49:36 86
3022 Malcolm Davies Male 132 M60+ 5 00:55:54 175 00:54:26 176
3153 Stephen Davies Male 148 M40+ 19 00:57:27 203 00:55:50 190
3548 Nicci Davies Female 70 F60+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:59:01 231 00:57:45 233
3187 Phoebe Davies Female 137 F40+ 20 01:04:15 329 01:03:40 336
3170 Sian Davies Female 154 FOPEN 61 01:05:43 350 01:05:07 357
3310 Alexandra Davies Female 156 F35+ 38 01:05:56 355 01:04:12 344
3172 Lauren Davies Female 240 FOPEN 94 01:19:41 463 01:19:05 464
3191 Gary Dawber Male 133 M50+ 5 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:56:02 176 00:55:06 183
3543 Rick De Valve Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:50:35 86 00:50:02 93
3142 Sue De Valve Female 35 F55+ 1 00:54:44 159 00:54:11 169