Showing 101 to 200 of 484 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3340 Grainne Deal Female 141 F35+ 34 01:04:47 334 01:03:47 341
3510 Barry Deeks Male 228 M40+ 32 01:57:32 484 01:55:42 483
3550 Marg Delaney Female 207 F65+ 3 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:12:10 422 01:11:06 427
3220 Greg Derrig Male 224 MOPEN 115 01:22:34 468 01:08:56 407
3600 Carla Derrig Female 245 FOPEN 97 01:22:34 469 01:08:55 405
3083 Ian Diamond Male 170 M60+ 8 01:00:06 251 00:58:40 246
3081 Vicky Diamond-Gwynne Female 114 FOPEN 51 01:02:40 298 01:01:13 299
3362 Matthew Dingle Male 182 MOPEN 103 01:01:46 282 01:01:23 303
3061 Donna Ditchfield Female 99 F45+ 9 01:01:37 278 01:00:03 274
3544 David Dodgson Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:48:44 64 00:47:00 52
3523 Paula Dolan Female 53 FOPEN 23 00:57:12 197 00:56:36 207
3513 Susan Donaldson Female 97 F40+ 15 01:01:32 276 01:00:40 285
3438 Victoria Donlan Female 30 F40+ 8 00:53:56 143 00:53:10 145
3579 Mark Downie Male 128 M40+ 17 WALLASEY AC 00:55:21 169 00:53:47 160
3306 Fiona Duckers Female 214 F40+ 31 01:12:57 430 01:11:45 433
3069 Anna Duffy Female 124 F45+ 11 01:03:47 313 01:01:43 309
3479 Mark Dunn Male 15 M40+ 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:42:01 17 00:41:53 18
3459 Jack Dutton Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:49:53 77 00:49:11 79
3535 Paul Easton Male 152 MOPEN 91 00:57:43 212 00:56:20 203
3176 Mark Easton Male 185 MOPEN 105 01:02:40 299 01:01:16 301
3357 Ian Edwards Male 179 MOPEN 100 01:01:31 274 00:59:52 268
3356 Denise Edwards Female 96 F35+ 22 01:01:32 275 00:59:52 267
3455 Lisa Ellerton Female 71 FOPEN 29 00:59:09 232 00:58:17 242
3102 Joanne Ellis Female 255 F45+ 23 01:34:15 481 01:32:52 480
3337 Victoria Evans Female 123 F35+ 27 01:03:21 309 01:03:00 323
3064 Susanne Evans Female 159 F40+ 24 01:06:08 358 01:04:39 351
3599 Lee Evans Male 207 MOPEN 111 01:08:25 386 01:06:22 379
1020 Michael Evennett Male 16 MOPEN 11 UKRUNCHAT 00:42:16 18 00:41:42 17
3321 Gillian Eyre Female 138 F50+ 6 01:04:37 330 01:03:31 332
3244 Garry Fawcett Male 165 M55+ 13 00:59:23 238 00:58:46 248
3422 Jo Fellows Female 163 FOPEN 66 01:06:44 363 01:05:43 376
3498 Andrew Fenn Male 62 M40+ 10 00:49:30 72 00:48:00 64
3258 Jo Fennessy Female 256 F45+ 24 01:38:33 482 01:36:39 481
3351 Matteo Ferrari Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:49:23 70 00:48:58 75
3046 Liz Finlayson Female 41 F35+ 11 00:55:13 168 00:53:38 156
3361 Mike Fisher Male 143 MOPEN 87 00:56:58 192 00:55:49 189
3308 Stephen Flanagan Male 145 M40+ 18 00:57:13 198 00:56:56 216
3076 Michael Flannery Male 91 MOPEN 56 00:51:35 107 00:51:03 117
3159 Edd Flynn Male 3 MOPEN 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:34:35 3 00:34:33 3
3477 Anna Forde Female 23 FOPEN 9 00:52:32 124 00:50:49 110
3277 David Foster Male 84 M50+ 3 00:51:02 99 00:48:56 74
3552 Eleanor Francis Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:47:43 51 00:47:26 59
3372 Darrell Freeman Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:44:32 29 00:44:10 29
3524 Michael French Male 149 M45+ 14 00:57:32 206 00:57:03 220
3464 Sam Friett Female 67 F35+ 18 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:50 228 00:57:31 226
3171 Steven Gallagher Male 197 M40+ 26 01:05:44 351 01:05:08 358
3116 Dave Gallagher Male 210 M40+ 29 01:09:45 399 01:09:02 410
3034 Stacey Gardner Female 252 F35+ 58 MADRUNNERS 01:30:27 478 01:29:33 478
3547 Dean Garrity Male 221 MOPEN 113 01:16:13 450 01:15:11 454
3451 Maurizio Garzoni Male 105 M40+ 14 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:53:18 131 00:52:48 139
3056 Jon Gateley Male 188 MOPEN 106 01:03:39 311 01:00:52 288
3388 Patrick Gaul Male 106 MOPEN 64 00:53:23 132 00:51:14 121
3371 Tristam Gee Male 160 MOPEN 94 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:38 226 00:56:43 211
3563 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:34 1 00:30:34 1
3496 Peter Gibney Male 131 MOPEN 81 00:55:50 174 00:54:11 170
3421 Victoria Gibson Female 227 FOPEN 88 01:15:32 447 01:13:37 445
3588 Joe Gibson Male 222 MOPEN 114 01:16:27 452 01:16:01 455
3456 Carolyn Gillmore Female 196 F50+ 13 01:10:27 408 01:09:19 413
3353 Simon Glasson Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:48:14 53 00:47:45 61
3396 Nyaniso Ezra Goje Male 114 M40+ 16 00:54:00 144 00:53:13 148
3143 Antony Goldstein Male 212 MOPEN 112 01:10:25 407 01:10:18 423
3561 Alex Goodwin Female 80 FOPEN 30 01:00:04 249 00:59:28 259
3363 Jenny Gough Female 100 F35+ 23 01:01:46 281 01:01:23 304
3115 Ian Gould Male 137 M50+ 6 00:56:16 182 00:55:32 186
3410 Deryn Graham Female 235 F55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:17:55 458 01:17:41 461
3395 Victor Granero Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:53:17 130 00:52:30 136
3420 Michelle Green Female 134 F35+ 32 01:04:05 325 01:03:23 330
3507 Stacey Green Female 145 FOPEN 60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:08 339 01:04:33 349
3048 Cath Green Female 192 F45+ 17 01:09:51 403 01:07:32 390
3411 Laura Green Female 241 FOPEN 95 01:19:56 464 01:19:09 465
3567 Peter Greenway Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:44:12 26 00:43:05 26
3501 John Greenwood Male 95 M60+ 4 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:51:48 113 00:51:08 119
3468 Clare Greenwood Female 185 F60+ 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:09:10 393 01:08:31 402
3271 Ann-Marie Gregg Female 225 F45+ 19 01:14:48 445 01:12:31 439
3325 Emmy Griffin Female 47 FOPEN 19 00:56:31 187 00:54:44 179
3538 Cheryl Griffin Female 103 F50+ 3 01:02:04 285 01:00:16 277
3326 Kevin Griffin Male 194 M55+ 16 01:05:03 337 01:03:15 329
3231 Joyce Griffiths Female 15 F60+ 2 00:50:44 94 00:50:29 104
3343 Liam Grindrod Male 87 MOPEN 53 00:51:14 102 00:49:30 84
3344 Emily Grindrod Female 229 FOPEN 90 01:15:49 449 01:14:05 449
3296 Liam Hailwood Male 141 MOPEN 85 00:56:34 188 00:56:03 195
1519 Graham Hammond Male 220 M50+ 17 01:14:43 444 0
3086 Kellie Harper Female 246 F35+ 57 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:42 470 01:20:11 468
3285 Andrew Harris Male 63 M55+ 7 00:49:31 73 00:49:09 78
3286 Nicola Harris Female 87 FOPEN 36 WIRRAL AC 01:00:41 260 01:00:19 278
3568 Michelle Harrop Female 193 F35+ 45 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:09:53 404 01:07:26 389
3423 Ian Hart Male 159 M45+ 15 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:37 225 00:56:42 210
3463 Claire Hazlehurst Female 167 F35+ 39 BIRKENHEAD 01:06:47 367 01:04:59 356
3483 Paul Hemnell Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:44:04 25 00:43:41 27
1194 Alison Hendry Female 27 F45+ 1 00:53:38 134 00:52:13 131
3072 Jennifer Henshall Female 250 FOPEN 99 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 475 01:22:02 473
3509 Matt Heywood Male 115 MOPEN 70 00:54:04 145 00:53:02 143
3332 David Hiley Male 151 M40+ 20 00:57:38 210 00:56:09 198
3402 Mark Hill Male 35 M40+ 5 00:46:05 39 00:45:53 42
3212 Harry Hill Male 155 M60+ 7 00:58:08 216 00:57:50 237
3577 Paul Hincks Male 175 M45+ 18 01:00:57 264 00:58:57 250
3387 Lindsey Hitchmough Female 83 FOPEN 32 01:00:17 254 00:59:57 270
3471 Kyron Hoare Male 113 MOPEN 69 00:53:49 140 00:52:07 129
3449 Martin Hodder Male 79 M55+ 8 00:50:43 93 00:49:17 81
3560 Rachel Hoey Female 178 FOPEN 73 01:08:13 382 01:06:45 385