Showing 1 to 100 of 847 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Halfway Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:24 2 01:12:41 1 01:12:41 1
1608 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:24 3 01:15:22 2 01:15:20 3
2 Terence Forrest Male 3 MOPEN 3 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:36:03 1 01:16:52 3 01:14:07 2
1711 Elliot Cox Male 4 MOPEN 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:37:49 4 01:17:12 4 01:17:12 4
1703 Michael Dunne Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:06 5 01:17:18 5 01:17:17 5
1044 Tony Potts Male 6 M40+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 8 01:19:53 6 01:19:52 6
1525 Alan Healy Male 7 M40+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:11 6 01:20:02 7 01:20:01 7
23 Jay Walker Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:39:43 7 01:20:26 8 01:20:26 8
1774 Martin Christian Male 9 M45+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:01 9 01:21:03 9 01:21:03 9
1725 Jay Clarke Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:18 11 01:21:50 10 01:21:48 10
1511 Sean Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:40:44 12 01:21:56 11 01:21:51 11
1744 Chris Boron Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:41:08 16 01:22:47 12 01:22:45 12
7 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:40:51 13 01:23:12 13 01:23:03 13
112 Steven Longmore Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:42:25 27 01:23:30 14 01:23:25 14
1530 Lee Moore Male 15 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:02 14 01:23:54 15 01:23:54 15
1366 Alistair Rutherford Male 16 MOPEN 13 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:12 10 01:24:30 16 01:24:29 16
128 Stuart Johnson Male 17 MOPEN 14 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:20 18 01:24:46 17 01:24:45 18
1411 Chris Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 15 WIRRAL AC 00:42:18 25 01:24:48 18 01:24:43 17
1271 Ray Clark Male 19 MOPEN 16 WALLASEY AC 00:42:13 23 01:24:57 19 01:24:55 19
183 Jamie Mackie Male 20 M40+ 3 00:42:21 26 01:25:13 20 01:25:03 20
262 Gareth Chapman Male 21 MOPEN 17 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:41:58 20 01:25:13 21 01:25:11 21
1032 James Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:46 33 01:25:25 22 01:25:25 23
1807 Andy Freeman Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:41:04 15 01:25:27 23 01:25:24 22
1559 Ant Cassidy Male 24 M40+ 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:53 19 01:25:29 24 01:25:27 24
1105 Darren O'connor Male 25 MOPEN 20 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:42:37 29 01:25:35 25 01:25:30 25
1409 David Lilley Male 26 MOPEN 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:46 32 01:25:38 26 01:25:34 26
1573 Paul Kennedy Male 27 M40+ 5 00:42:10 21 01:25:57 27 01:25:50 28
1534 Chris Green Male 28 M45+ 2 00:43:34 40 01:26:03 28 01:25:49 27
1708 Steven Lewis Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:42:11 22 01:26:11 29 01:26:06 29
1654 Andrew Keeley Male 30 M55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:26 28 01:26:33 30 01:26:30 30
1714 Rory Middleton Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:41:09 17 01:26:35 31 01:26:34 32
226 Neil Toner Male 32 M40+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:43:46 43 01:26:36 32 01:26:32 31
1186 Colin Walsh Male 33 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:55 35 01:26:37 33 01:26:34 33
1446 Matthew Whalley Male 34 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:46 34 01:26:48 34 01:26:48 34
1348 John Mclaren Male 35 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:13 37 01:26:59 35 01:26:54 36
1099 Thomas Dempsey Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:43:33 39 01:27:03 36 01:26:54 35
16 Jay Brittles Male 37 MOPEN 28 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:43:12 36 01:27:05 37 01:27:01 37
1611 Brian Beecroft Male 38 M60+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:43:40 41 01:27:24 38 01:27:19 38
1162 Danny Fearns Male 39 M55+ 2 00:42:43 30 01:27:38 39 01:27:35 40
1327 Paul Caley Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:44:46 62 01:27:41 40 01:27:27 39
1713 Mark Jessett Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:43:49 44 01:28:06 41 01:28:05 41
1039 Paul Waters Male 42 MOPEN 31 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:04 48 01:28:11 42 01:28:06 42
1642 Peter Brooks Male 43 MOPEN 32 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:05 50 01:28:34 43 01:28:27 43
73 John Courtney Male 44 M40+ 7 SILVER BULLETS 00:42:44 31 01:28:38 44 01:28:36 44
1663 Richard Kennaugh Male 45 M50+ 1 00:44:13 54 01:28:40 45 01:28:36 45
1741 Jamie Ireland Male 46 M40+ 8 00:44:09 53 01:28:41 46 01:28:36 46
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:44:30 60 01:28:46 47 01:28:45 48
1482 Keith Brand Male 47 MOPEN 33 00:44:26 57 01:28:50 48 01:28:45 47
1759 Alex Waddelove Male 48 MOPEN 34 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:43:51 45 01:29:04 49 01:29:00 49
1612 Gary Wilton Male 49 M40+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:07 51 01:29:14 50 01:29:14 50
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 50 MOPEN 35 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:43 42 01:29:22 51 01:29:15 51
1778 Mike Green Male 51 MOPEN 36 00:44:05 49 01:29:34 52 01:29:30 52
1283 Ian Wallace Male 52 MOPEN 37 00:45:26 77 01:29:57 53 01:29:55 54
75 Scott Eves Male 53 MOPEN 38 00:45:15 75 01:30:14 54 01:30:06 55
162 Kevin Smyth Male 54 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:46 63 01:30:20 55 01:30:15 57
1631 Julien Tour Male 55 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:31 61 01:30:30 56 01:30:06 56
1179 Adam Davies Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:45:05 73 01:30:32 57 01:30:21 58
1594 James Atkinson Male 57 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:03 47 01:30:32 58 01:30:26 59
1702 Mark Kingsbury Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:45:10 74 01:30:46 59 01:30:35 60
1458 Matt Gillbanks Male 59 M45+ 3 00:44:07 52 01:30:50 60 01:30:47 61
1459 Tom Gillbanks Male 60 MOPEN 43 WALLASEY AC 00:44:26 58 01:30:52 61 01:30:49 62
1678 Jennifer Houghton Female 2 FOPEN 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:58 67 01:30:58 62 01:30:58 64
1391 Nige Cooke Male 61 MOPEN 44 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:44:55 65 01:31:02 63 01:29:34 53
1728 Steve Coleman Male 62 M55+ 3 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:52 46 01:31:05 64 01:30:57 63
1677 Kenneth Day Male 63 MOPEN 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:58 68 01:31:07 65 01:31:07 65
1507 Brian Currie Male 64 M50+ 3 00:44:15 55 01:31:33 66 01:31:33 68
1508 Craig Kimber Male 65 MOPEN 46 00:44:15 56 01:31:37 67 01:31:37 69
1333 Tom Haworth Male 66 MOPEN 47 00:44:46 64 01:31:45 68 01:31:31 67
1468 Andy Harvey Male 67 MOPEN 48 BUCKLEY RC 00:45:51 84 01:31:45 69 01:31:12 66
224 James Brooker Male 68 MOPEN 49 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:17 76 01:31:51 70 01:31:49 70
1461 Anthony Mousdale Male 69 M55+ 4 00:45:04 71 01:32:04 71 01:31:54 71
221 Steve Spencer Male 70 M45+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:55 87 01:32:05 72 01:32:02 72
1762 David Lynan Male 71 M40+ 10 00:45:02 69 01:32:22 73 01:32:17 73
1716 Robert Moore Male 72 M40+ 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:28 59 01:32:27 74 01:32:21 74
115 Colin Dickman Male 73 M45+ 5 00:45:27 78 01:32:33 75 01:32:26 75
1667 Liz Turner Female 3 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:52 85 01:32:47 76 01:32:40 76
1221 Carly Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:45:44 82 01:32:57 77 01:32:55 77
5 Fiona Cook Female 5 FOPEN 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:08 90 01:33:00 78 01:32:59 79
54 Mark Carruthers Male 74 M40+ 12 00:46:19 94 01:33:13 79 01:33:04 80
1634 Ben Taylor Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:46:30 99 01:33:26 80 01:32:58 78
1252 Rob Young Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:46:27 96 01:33:27 81 01:33:19 82
1448 Paul Atherden Male 77 MOPEN 52 00:45:05 72 01:33:41 82 01:33:40 84
1757 Elizabeth Crichton Female 6 F35+ 3 00:46:49 101 01:33:44 83 01:33:41 85
1006 Kevin Manning Male 78 M40+ 13 00:45:43 81 01:33:52 84 01:33:40 83
1049 Paul Adkins Male 79 M60+ 2 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:47 83 01:33:53 85 01:33:47 86
248 Matt Helme Male 80 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:52 86 01:33:56 86 01:33:50 87
97 Matthew Johnston Male 81 MOPEN 53 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:02 70 01:34:04 87 01:34:00 88
1454 John Munro Male 82 M40+ 14 00:45:35 79 01:34:08 88 01:34:04 89
1575 Gary Roberts Male 83 M40+ 15 00:46:01 88 01:34:15 89 01:34:14 92
1041 Luke Curtis Male 84 MOPEN 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:29 97 01:34:15 90 01:34:05 90
1325 David Kingston Male 85 M45+ 6 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:43:15 38 01:34:18 91 01:34:17 94
1118 Mike Walker Male 86 M65+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:18 110 01:34:19 92 01:34:12 91
1452 Andrew Okell Male 87 MOPEN 55 00:44:56 66 01:34:32 93 01:34:26 95
1726 Lauren Wilson Female 7 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:52 105 01:34:33 94 01:34:31 96
1377 John Connaghan Male 88 MOPEN 56 00:48:33 132 01:34:36 95 01:34:17 93
1136 Mark O'callaghan Male 89 MOPEN 57 KIRKBY MILERS 00:46:08 92 01:34:39 96 01:34:37 98
1124 Teresa Medley Female 8 F45+ 1 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:46:40 100 01:34:41 97 01:34:32 97
1668 Neil Brennan Male 90 MOPEN 58 00:46:10 93 01:34:50 98 01:33:18 81
1385 Mike Lennon Male 91 MOPEN 59 00:45:40 80 01:35:00 99 01:34:50 99
1496 Lauren Murray Female 9 FOPEN 5 SWINTON RC 00:46:50 103 01:35:17 100 01:34:57 101