Showing 1 to 100 of 847 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1457 Andrew Ng Male 373 MOPEN 203 00:59:32 509 02:01:17 459 0
1451 Terry Mcnulty Male 415 M50+ 37 00:57:41 428 02:07:14 537 0
1097 Jourdan Burdett Female 286 FOPEN 100 01:22:29 837 02:48:05 825 0
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:24 2 01:12:41 1 01:12:41 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 3 MOPEN 3 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:36:03 1 01:16:52 3 01:14:07 2
1608 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:24 3 01:15:22 2 01:15:20 3
1711 Elliot Cox Male 4 MOPEN 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:37:49 4 01:17:12 4 01:17:12 4
1703 Michael Dunne Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:06 5 01:17:18 5 01:17:17 5
1044 Tony Potts Male 6 M40+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 8 01:19:53 6 01:19:52 6
1525 Alan Healy Male 7 M40+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:11 6 01:20:02 7 01:20:01 7
23 Jay Walker Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:39:43 7 01:20:26 8 01:20:26 8
1774 Martin Christian Male 9 M45+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:01 9 01:21:03 9 01:21:03 9
1725 Jay Clarke Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:18 11 01:21:50 10 01:21:48 10
1511 Sean Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:40:44 12 01:21:56 11 01:21:51 11
1744 Chris Boron Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:41:08 16 01:22:47 12 01:22:45 12
7 Andrew Harrold Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:40:51 13 01:23:12 13 01:23:03 13
112 Steven Longmore Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:42:25 27 01:23:30 14 01:23:25 14
1530 Lee Moore Male 15 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:02 14 01:23:54 15 01:23:54 15
1366 Alistair Rutherford Male 16 MOPEN 13 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:12 10 01:24:30 16 01:24:29 16
1411 Chris Morgan Male 18 MOPEN 15 WIRRAL AC 00:42:18 25 01:24:48 18 01:24:43 17
128 Stuart Johnson Male 17 MOPEN 14 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:20 18 01:24:46 17 01:24:45 18
1271 Ray Clark Male 19 MOPEN 16 WALLASEY AC 00:42:13 23 01:24:57 19 01:24:55 19
183 Jamie Mackie Male 20 M40+ 3 00:42:21 26 01:25:13 20 01:25:03 20
262 Gareth Chapman Male 21 MOPEN 17 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:41:58 20 01:25:13 21 01:25:11 21
1807 Andy Freeman Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:41:04 15 01:25:27 23 01:25:24 22
1032 James Ellis Male 22 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:46 33 01:25:25 22 01:25:25 23
1559 Ant Cassidy Male 24 M40+ 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:53 19 01:25:29 24 01:25:27 24
1105 Darren O'connor Male 25 MOPEN 20 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:42:37 29 01:25:35 25 01:25:30 25
1409 David Lilley Male 26 MOPEN 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:46 32 01:25:38 26 01:25:34 26
1534 Chris Green Male 28 M45+ 2 00:43:34 40 01:26:03 28 01:25:49 27
1573 Paul Kennedy Male 27 M40+ 5 00:42:10 21 01:25:57 27 01:25:50 28
1708 Steven Lewis Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:42:11 22 01:26:11 29 01:26:06 29
1654 Andrew Keeley Male 30 M55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:26 28 01:26:33 30 01:26:30 30
226 Neil Toner Male 32 M40+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:43:46 43 01:26:36 32 01:26:32 31
1714 Rory Middleton Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:41:09 17 01:26:35 31 01:26:34 32
1186 Colin Walsh Male 33 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:55 35 01:26:37 33 01:26:34 33
1446 Matthew Whalley Male 34 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:46 34 01:26:48 34 01:26:48 34
1099 Thomas Dempsey Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:43:33 39 01:27:03 36 01:26:54 35
1348 John Mclaren Male 35 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:13 37 01:26:59 35 01:26:54 36
16 Jay Brittles Male 37 MOPEN 28 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:43:12 36 01:27:05 37 01:27:01 37
1611 Brian Beecroft Male 38 M60+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:43:40 41 01:27:24 38 01:27:19 38
1327 Paul Caley Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:44:46 62 01:27:41 40 01:27:27 39
1162 Danny Fearns Male 39 M55+ 2 00:42:43 30 01:27:38 39 01:27:35 40
1713 Mark Jessett Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:43:49 44 01:28:06 41 01:28:05 41
1039 Paul Waters Male 42 MOPEN 31 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:04 48 01:28:11 42 01:28:06 42
1642 Peter Brooks Male 43 MOPEN 32 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:05 50 01:28:34 43 01:28:27 43
73 John Courtney Male 44 M40+ 7 SILVER BULLETS 00:42:44 31 01:28:38 44 01:28:36 44
1663 Richard Kennaugh Male 45 M50+ 1 00:44:13 54 01:28:40 45 01:28:36 45
1741 Jamie Ireland Male 46 M40+ 8 00:44:09 53 01:28:41 46 01:28:36 46
1482 Keith Brand Male 47 MOPEN 33 00:44:26 57 01:28:50 48 01:28:45 47
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:44:30 60 01:28:46 47 01:28:45 48
1759 Alex Waddelove Male 48 MOPEN 34 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:43:51 45 01:29:04 49 01:29:00 49
1612 Gary Wilton Male 49 M40+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:07 51 01:29:14 50 01:29:14 50
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 50 MOPEN 35 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:43 42 01:29:22 51 01:29:15 51
1778 Mike Green Male 51 MOPEN 36 00:44:05 49 01:29:34 52 01:29:30 52
1391 Nige Cooke Male 61 MOPEN 44 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:44:55 65 01:31:02 63 01:29:34 53
1283 Ian Wallace Male 52 MOPEN 37 00:45:26 77 01:29:57 53 01:29:55 54
75 Scott Eves Male 53 MOPEN 38 00:45:15 75 01:30:14 54 01:30:06 55
1631 Julien Tour Male 55 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:31 61 01:30:30 56 01:30:06 56
162 Kevin Smyth Male 54 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:46 63 01:30:20 55 01:30:15 57
1179 Adam Davies Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:45:05 73 01:30:32 57 01:30:21 58
1594 James Atkinson Male 57 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:03 47 01:30:32 58 01:30:26 59
1702 Mark Kingsbury Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:45:10 74 01:30:46 59 01:30:35 60
1458 Matt Gillbanks Male 59 M45+ 3 00:44:07 52 01:30:50 60 01:30:47 61
1459 Tom Gillbanks Male 60 MOPEN 43 WALLASEY AC 00:44:26 58 01:30:52 61 01:30:49 62
1728 Steve Coleman Male 62 M55+ 3 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:52 46 01:31:05 64 01:30:57 63
1678 Jennifer Houghton Female 2 FOPEN 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:58 67 01:30:58 62 01:30:58 64
1677 Kenneth Day Male 63 MOPEN 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:58 68 01:31:07 65 01:31:07 65
1468 Andy Harvey Male 67 MOPEN 48 BUCKLEY RC 00:45:51 84 01:31:45 69 01:31:12 66
1333 Tom Haworth Male 66 MOPEN 47 00:44:46 64 01:31:45 68 01:31:31 67
1507 Brian Currie Male 64 M50+ 3 00:44:15 55 01:31:33 66 01:31:33 68
1508 Craig Kimber Male 65 MOPEN 46 00:44:15 56 01:31:37 67 01:31:37 69
224 James Brooker Male 68 MOPEN 49 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:17 76 01:31:51 70 01:31:49 70
1461 Anthony Mousdale Male 69 M55+ 4 00:45:04 71 01:32:04 71 01:31:54 71
221 Steve Spencer Male 70 M45+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:55 87 01:32:05 72 01:32:02 72
1762 David Lynan Male 71 M40+ 10 00:45:02 69 01:32:22 73 01:32:17 73
1716 Robert Moore Male 72 M40+ 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:28 59 01:32:27 74 01:32:21 74
115 Colin Dickman Male 73 M45+ 5 00:45:27 78 01:32:33 75 01:32:26 75
1667 Liz Turner Female 3 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:52 85 01:32:47 76 01:32:40 76
1221 Carly Jackson Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:45:44 82 01:32:57 77 01:32:55 77
1634 Ben Taylor Male 75 MOPEN 50 00:46:30 99 01:33:26 80 01:32:58 78
5 Fiona Cook Female 5 FOPEN 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:08 90 01:33:00 78 01:32:59 79
54 Mark Carruthers Male 74 M40+ 12 00:46:19 94 01:33:13 79 01:33:04 80
1668 Neil Brennan Male 90 MOPEN 58 00:46:10 93 01:34:50 98 01:33:18 81
1252 Rob Young Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:46:27 96 01:33:27 81 01:33:19 82
1006 Kevin Manning Male 78 M40+ 13 00:45:43 81 01:33:52 84 01:33:40 83
1448 Paul Atherden Male 77 MOPEN 52 00:45:05 72 01:33:41 82 01:33:40 84
1757 Elizabeth Crichton Female 6 F35+ 3 00:46:49 101 01:33:44 83 01:33:41 85
1049 Paul Adkins Male 79 M60+ 2 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:47 83 01:33:53 85 01:33:47 86
248 Matt Helme Male 80 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:52 86 01:33:56 86 01:33:50 87
97 Matthew Johnston Male 81 MOPEN 53 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:02 70 01:34:04 87 01:34:00 88
1454 John Munro Male 82 M40+ 14 00:45:35 79 01:34:08 88 01:34:04 89
1041 Luke Curtis Male 84 MOPEN 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:29 97 01:34:15 90 01:34:05 90
1118 Mike Walker Male 86 M65+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:18 110 01:34:19 92 01:34:12 91
1575 Gary Roberts Male 83 M40+ 15 00:46:01 88 01:34:15 89 01:34:14 92
1377 John Connaghan Male 88 MOPEN 56 00:48:33 132 01:34:36 95 01:34:17 93
1325 David Kingston Male 85 M45+ 6 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:43:15 38 01:34:18 91 01:34:17 94
1452 Andrew Okell Male 87 MOPEN 55 00:44:56 66 01:34:32 93 01:34:26 95
1726 Lauren Wilson Female 7 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:52 105 01:34:33 94 01:34:31 96
1124 Teresa Medley Female 8 F45+ 1 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:46:40 100 01:34:41 97 01:34:32 97