Showing 101 to 200 of 232 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Arrow Park Pos Thurstaton Pos Wirral HM Pos Gun Time Pos
53 Kevin Channell Male 83 M45+ 22 00:41:48 90 01:12:44 111 01:54:41 99 03:49:13 101
156 Chris Dutton Male 84 MOPEN 35 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:01 98 01:08:46 76 01:59:52 122 03:50:39 102
203 Rachel Saunders Female 19 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:43:35 115 01:12:58 112 01:55:05 102 03:51:38 103
99 Ian Cuthbert Male 85 M50+ 7 00:44:21 124 01:13:39 117 01:53:55 96 03:51:55 104
71 Jan Watts Female 20 F45+ 6 00:44:26 125 01:12:35 107 01:55:18 103 03:52:19 105
72 Paul Watts Male 86 M45+ 23 00:44:26 126 01:12:35 108 01:55:18 104 03:52:19 106
258 Colin Lamprey Male 87 M55+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:38 116 01:12:42 110 01:56:51 112 03:53:11 107
56 Andrew Cotgrave Male 88 M40+ 18 WALLASEY AC 00:39:46 65 01:09:05 79 02:04:37 138 03:53:28 108
120 Ben Darby Male 89 MOPEN 36 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:47 87 01:15:00 125 01:58:02 116 03:54:49 109
132 Phillip Stanley Male 90 M50+ 8 MERSEY-TRI 00:41:47 88 01:15:01 126 01:58:03 117 03:54:51 110
265 John Smith Male 91 M40+ 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:44:04 122 01:14:09 119 01:56:39 110 03:54:52 111
230 Hayley Walsh Female 21 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:14 135 01:14:12 120 01:55:30 105 03:54:56 112
250 Roy Morris Male 92 M50+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:55 41 01:07:54 70 02:09:07 160 03:54:56 113
33 Sarah Jackson Female 22 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:54 146 01:12:30 106 01:56:46 111 03:55:10 114
181 William Robinson Male 93 MOPEN 37 00:44:57 133 01:15:23 130 01:55:39 107 03:55:59 115
222 John Barr Male 94 M65+ 1 00:44:30 128 01:14:09 118 01:57:25 115 03:56:04 116
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 23 F45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 00:44:14 123 01:16:51 138 01:55:49 109 03:56:54 117
145 Youssef El Jazouli Male 95 M45+ 24 00:42:48 108 01:18:42 147 01:55:31 106 03:57:01 118
284 Darren Seeney Male 96 M50+ 10 00:42:29 105 01:12:38 109 02:02:17 130 03:57:24 119
217 Catherine Doyle Female 24 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:43:30 113 01:13:11 114 02:01:26 127 03:58:07 120
282 Lisa Keaney Female 25 F40+ 3 00:44:03 120 01:12:08 101 02:02:41 132 03:58:52 121
283 Rob Casson Male 97 MOPEN 38 00:44:03 121 01:12:08 102 02:02:41 133 03:58:52 122
57 Matthew Harvey Male 98 MOPEN 39 00:43:28 112 01:17:14 140 01:58:23 119 03:59:05 123
199 Louise Busby Female 26 F40+ 4 00:45:31 143 01:16:42 137 01:56:55 113 03:59:08 124
15 Phil Raymond Male 99 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:28 127 01:15:29 131 01:59:18 120 03:59:15 125
148 Simon Baker Male 100 M55+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:54 132 01:16:40 136 01:58:13 118 03:59:47 126
13 Peter Berry Male 101 MOPEN 41 00:45:21 139 01:14:20 121 02:00:41 125 04:00:22 127
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 8 WALLASEY AC 00:45:09 134 01:15:32 133 02:01:41 128 04:02:22 128
153 Robbie Shanahan Male 102 M50+ 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:27 111 01:14:36 122 02:04:36 137 04:02:39 129
187 Jamie Stone Male 103 MOPEN 42 WIRRAL 00:45:18 137 01:18:14 145 02:00:07 124 04:03:39 130
207 Dennis Yarwood Male 104 M50+ 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:44:52 130 01:16:25 135 02:02:22 131 04:03:39 131
157 Katie Londesborough Female 28 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:47:45 166 01:16:06 134 01:59:53 123 04:03:44 132
154 Graeme Barry Male 105 MOPEN 43 00:42:59 109 01:14:49 123 02:07:19 149 04:05:07 133
238 Debra Keating Female 29 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:46:25 154 01:19:23 153 01:59:31 121 04:05:19 134
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 30 F45+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 129 01:14:50 124 02:06:21 146 04:05:49 135
100 Ed Beattie Male 106 M45+ 25 UNATTACHED SILVER BULLETS 00:42:15 100 01:13:37 115 02:10:10 165 04:06:02 136
229 James Roberts Male 107 M55+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:48 145 01:15:19 129 02:05:43 143 04:06:50 137
94 Alison Macdonald Female 31 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:31 114 01:18:23 146 02:05:54 145 04:07:48 138
210 Suzanne Noble Female 32 F40+ 5 00:46:39 156 01:17:36 142 02:03:44 135 04:07:59 139
9 Keith Hawkins Male 108 M55+ 7 00:45:40 144 01:15:11 128 02:07:42 152 04:08:33 140
131 Monique Nolan Female 33 F45+ 11 00:46:25 153 01:17:40 143 02:04:52 140 04:08:57 141
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 12 00:46:13 151 01:19:01 149 02:04:14 136 04:09:28 142
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 35 F35+ 6 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:46:42 157 01:17:56 144 02:05:05 142 04:09:43 143
233 Elaine Charles Female 36 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:15 173 01:19:19 152 02:02:11 129 04:09:45 144
11 Sarah Rogan Female 37 F35+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:20 138 01:17:07 139 02:08:20 154 04:10:47 145
247 Audrey Stocker Female 38 F40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:15 136 01:17:24 141 02:08:20 155 04:10:59 146
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 00:47:58 169 01:19:02 150 02:05:53 144 04:12:53 147
159 Julie Lewis Female 40 F35+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:52 181 01:20:17 157 02:04:53 141 04:14:02 148
176 Barrie Lavercombe Male 109 MOPEN 44 00:46:10 149 01:19:06 151 02:09:27 163 04:14:43 149
142 Oliver Donovan Male 110 M40+ 20 00:47:33 163 01:20:07 156 02:07:04 147 04:14:44 150
111 Victoria Ford Female 41 FOPEN 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:28 155 01:20:36 160 02:08:25 156 04:15:29 151
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 9 00:48:00 170 01:19:42 154 02:08:09 153 04:15:51 152
184 John Blagbrough Male 111 MOPEN 45 00:47:55 167 01:25:12 176 02:03:17 134 04:16:24 153
8 David Moran Male 112 MOPEN 46 00:45:29 142 01:15:11 127 02:15:51 184 04:16:31 154
251 Sara Morris Female 43 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 162 01:20:35 159 02:09:07 161 04:17:13 155
231 Mark Quinn Male 113 M45+ 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:45:21 140 01:19:42 155 02:12:50 172 04:17:53 156
121 Peter Brunt Male 114 M50+ 13 WALLASEY AC 00:49:30 185 01:22:14 166 02:07:17 148 04:19:01 157
197 Paddy Byrne Male 115 M50+ 14 00:49:46 187 01:22:10 165 02:07:26 150 04:19:22 158
272 Clair Baldock Female 44 F40+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 180 01:23:03 169 02:07:31 151 04:19:22 159
245 Simon Yan Male 116 MOPEN 47 00:45:24 141 01:20:27 158 02:14:23 178 04:20:14 160
160 Martin Hunt Male 117 M50+ 15 WALLASEY AC 00:43:52 118 01:15:32 132 02:20:56 193 04:20:20 161
87 Nicola Lewis Female 45 F45+ 14 00:56:12 224 01:23:33 171 02:01:01 126 04:20:46 162
218 Adele Gold Female 46 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:08 159 01:19:00 148 02:14:50 179 04:20:58 163
74 Felicity Molloy Female 47 FOPEN 10 00:55:02 219 01:21:15 162 02:04:43 139 04:21:00 164
102 Sarah Shirley Female 48 F35+ 10 00:48:44 179 01:22:58 168 02:09:38 164 04:21:20 165
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 11 00:48:15 174 01:23:45 172 02:09:22 162 04:21:22 166
180 Paul Rylance Male 118 M70+ 1 00:47:16 160 01:20:46 161 02:13:43 174 04:21:45 167
89 Debbie Griffin Female 50 F45+ 15 00:55:02 220 01:32:42 209 01:54:43 100 04:22:27 168
125 Paul Mcwilliam Male 119 M40+ 21 00:46:10 147 01:23:20 170 02:13:48 175 04:23:18 169
29 Helen Howard Female 51 F45+ 16 00:47:57 168 01:24:32 175 02:11:43 166 04:24:12 170
168 Owen Crispin Male 120 M40+ 22 00:50:05 194 01:25:23 178 02:08:44 157 04:24:12 171
151 Jane Mccallow Female 52 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:53 182 01:22:23 167 02:13:07 173 04:24:23 172
215 Natalie Bennett Female 53 FOPEN 11 00:48:37 177 01:27:57 192 02:09:02 158 04:25:36 173
239 Glenn Rule Male 121 MOPEN 48 00:48:37 178 01:27:58 193 02:09:02 159 04:25:37 174
171 Les Owens Male 122 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:37 164 01:25:36 180 02:14:51 180 04:28:04 175
290 Davie Thompson Male 123 MOPEN 49 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:37 165 01:25:38 181 02:14:51 181 04:28:06 176
243 Wendy Jones Female 54 F45+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:52 158 01:24:10 173 02:17:10 185 04:28:12 177
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 55 FOPEN 12 WIRRAL 00:48:07 172 01:27:03 186 02:13:58 176 04:29:08 178
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 56 F35+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:40 199 01:27:16 189 02:12:27 168 04:30:23 179
138 Jane Berry Female 57 F45+ 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:41 200 01:27:15 188 02:12:29 169 04:30:25 180
93 Sandra Freeman Female 58 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:00 183 01:24:27 174 02:17:11 186 04:30:38 181
196 Rachel Walsh Female 59 F40+ 9 00:50:36 198 01:28:18 195 02:12:32 170 04:31:26 182
38 Andrea Woodside Female 60 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:01 184 01:28:00 194 02:15:46 183 04:32:47 183
51 Steve Edwards Male 124 M50+ 16 00:48:20 175 01:21:52 164 02:23:02 197 04:33:14 184
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 61 F35+ 13 00:50:03 191 01:30:26 205 02:12:46 171 04:33:15 185
85 Michael Morton Male 125 M50+ 17 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:51:12 203 01:29:21 198 02:14:12 177 04:34:45 186
259 Steve Ruane Male 126 M45+ 27 00:40:45 75 01:13:37 116 02:40:25 224 04:34:47 187
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 19 00:50:05 193 01:27:51 191 02:17:28 188 04:35:24 188
169 Tricia Dodd Female 63 F35+ 14 00:50:05 195 01:25:22 177 02:20:42 192 04:36:09 189
225 Nick Bartlett Male 127 M40+ 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:15 196 01:25:50 182 02:20:36 191 04:36:41 190
101 Dermot Ferguson Male 128 M50+ 18 00:52:24 209 01:27:37 190 02:17:21 187 04:37:22 191
220 Jane Edwards Female 64 F35+ 15 00:50:04 192 01:26:33 185 02:21:29 196 04:38:06 192
31 Patricia Wright Female 65 F65+ 1 00:53:15 212 01:29:54 200 02:15:35 182 04:38:44 193
12 Stuart Blackburn Male 129 M50+ 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:49:51 189 01:28:20 196 02:21:12 195 04:39:23 194
289 Derek Ralphs Male 130 M50+ 20 00:48:03 171 01:25:53 183 02:25:49 201 04:39:45 195
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 66 F35+ 16 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:51:16 204 01:28:24 197 02:20:10 189 04:39:50 196
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 67 FOPEN 13 00:52:09 207 01:30:33 206 02:21:11 194 04:43:53 197
37 Stuart Harrison Male 131 MOPEN 50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:36 186 01:30:09 201 02:25:34 199 04:45:19 198
188 Nicola Paggett Female 68 FOPEN 14 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 00:49:47 188 01:30:09 202 02:25:31 198 04:45:27 199
164 Daniel Ashdown Male 132 MOPEN 51 00:53:15 213 01:25:24 179 02:26:58 205 04:45:37 200