Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Arrow Park Pos Thurstaton Pos Wirral HM Pos Gun Time Pos
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:27:56 1 00:46:08 1 01:12:41 1 02:26:45 1
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:33:20 11 00:55:57 12 01:28:46 11 02:58:03 12
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:51 2 00:47:58 2 01:16:52 2 02:33:41 2
5 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:35:43 22 00:58:42 16 01:33:00 18 03:07:25 18
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:30:21 3 00:50:16 3 01:20:26 3 02:41:03 3
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 3 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:21 19 00:59:56 22 01:36:15 24 03:11:32 21
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:07 4 00:51:28 4 01:23:30 5 02:46:05 4
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:54 30 01:03:32 40 01:38:02 29 03:18:28 31
262 Gareth Chapman Male 5 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:32:05 6 00:52:53 5 01:25:13 8 02:50:11 5
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:37:38 37 01:02:20 32 01:39:43 34 03:19:41 33
183 Jamie Mackie Male 6 M40+ 1 00:31:28 5 00:54:00 9 01:25:13 7 02:50:41 6
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 6 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:39:18 60 01:05:49 57 01:39:50 35 03:24:57 41
128 Stuart Johnson Male 7 MOPEN 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:33:13 10 00:53:46 8 01:24:46 6 02:51:45 7
189 Laura Owens Female 7 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:59 42 01:05:19 52 01:41:57 40 03:25:15 42
226 Neil Toner Male 8 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:32:23 7 00:53:39 7 01:26:36 9 02:52:38 8
136 Maxine Hickey Female 8 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 50 01:05:28 54 01:42:24 44 03:26:17 45
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:32:46 9 00:54:36 10 01:29:22 12 02:56:44 9
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:40:26 73 01:07:24 68 01:43:14 47 03:31:04 56
73 John Courtney Male 10 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:32:44 8 00:55:54 11 01:28:38 10 02:57:16 10
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:40:57 81 01:07:04 66 01:47:13 63 03:35:14 66
7 Andrew Harrold Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:41:02 82 00:53:24 6 01:23:12 4 02:57:38 11
134 Carola Robinson Female 11 F45+ 2 00:41:47 89 01:11:29 96 01:49:50 74 03:43:06 80
162 Kevin Smyth Male 12 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:26 14 00:58:03 13 01:30:20 14 03:02:49 13
60 Angela Tegg Female 12 F45+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:57 94 01:09:34 82 01:51:43 83 03:43:14 81
75 Scott Eves Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:34:02 13 01:00:21 24 01:30:14 13 03:04:37 14
48 Liz Danson Female 13 F60+ 1 00:41:37 85 01:11:30 97 01:50:42 77 03:43:49 83
54 Mark Carruthers Male 14 M40+ 4 00:33:26 12 00:58:37 15 01:33:13 19 03:05:16 15
24 Rachel Romgong Female 14 F45+ 4 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:41:06 83 01:11:39 98 01:51:25 80 03:44:10 85
221 Steve Spencer Male 15 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:34:51 15 00:58:28 14 01:32:05 16 03:05:24 16
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:42:17 101 01:11:23 95 01:51:19 79 03:44:59 88
224 James Brooker Male 16 MOPEN 11 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:49 23 00:58:48 19 01:31:51 15 03:06:28 17
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:19 102 01:11:04 93 01:53:35 92 03:46:58 94
97 Matthew Johnston Male 17 MOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:29 21 00:58:42 17 01:34:04 21 03:08:15 19
43 Katie Georgeson Female 17 F35+ 4 00:43:56 119 01:10:14 87 01:53:38 95 03:47:48 96
115 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 2 00:36:33 27 00:59:38 21 01:32:33 17 03:08:44 20
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 18 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:26 103 01:12:20 104 01:54:27 97 03:49:13 100
64 Alex Irvin Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:35:13 17 00:58:47 18 01:37:33 26 03:11:33 22
203 Rachel Saunders Female 19 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:43:35 115 01:12:58 112 01:55:05 102 03:51:38 103
288 David Bridge Male 20 MOPEN 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:19 25 00:58:48 20 01:37:33 27 03:12:40 23
71 Jan Watts Female 20 F45+ 6 00:44:26 125 01:12:35 107 01:55:18 103 03:52:19 105
223 Stephen Lennon Male 21 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:48 29 01:00:12 23 01:36:03 22 03:13:03 24
230 Hayley Walsh Female 21 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:14 135 01:14:12 120 01:55:30 105 03:54:56 112
242 Martin Davies Male 22 M45+ 3 KIDDERMINSTER STOURPORT AC 00:36:25 26 01:01:02 26 01:36:13 23 03:13:40 25
33 Sarah Jackson Female 22 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:54 146 01:12:30 106 01:56:46 111 03:55:10 114
248 Matt Helme Male 23 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:04 31 01:03:14 38 01:33:56 20 03:14:14 26
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 23 F45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 00:44:14 123 01:16:51 138 01:55:49 109 03:56:54 117
127 David Moore Male 24 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:24 20 01:01:32 28 01:37:28 25 03:14:24 27
217 Catherine Doyle Female 24 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:43:30 113 01:13:11 114 02:01:26 127 03:58:07 120
59 Julian Tegg Male 25 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:01 24 01:00:53 25 01:38:00 28 03:14:54 28
282 Lisa Keaney Female 25 F40+ 3 00:44:03 120 01:12:08 101 02:02:41 132 03:58:52 121
46 John Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:11 16 01:01:37 29 01:39:23 32 03:16:11 29
199 Louise Busby Female 26 F40+ 4 00:45:31 143 01:16:42 137 01:56:55 113 03:59:08 124
140 Verne Wignall Male 27 M50+ 1 00:37:11 33 01:01:42 30 01:38:49 31 03:17:42 30
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 8 WALLASEY AC 00:45:09 134 01:15:32 133 02:01:41 128 04:02:22 128
10 Stephen Firth Male 28 M40+ 7 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:35:15 18 01:01:43 31 01:42:15 42 03:19:13 32
157 Katie Londesborough Female 28 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:47:45 166 01:16:06 134 01:59:53 123 04:03:44 132
234 Iain Thompson Male 29 M45+ 5 00:37:07 32 01:04:11 43 01:38:23 30 03:19:41 34
238 Debra Keating Female 29 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:46:25 154 01:19:23 153 01:59:31 121 04:05:19 134
40 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 16 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:37:26 34 01:02:53 36 01:39:29 33 03:19:48 35
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 30 F45+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 129 01:14:50 124 02:06:21 146 04:05:49 135
235 Graham Lennie Male 31 M55+ 2 00:36:46 28 01:01:14 27 01:42:16 43 03:20:16 36
94 Alison Macdonald Female 31 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:31 114 01:18:23 146 02:05:54 145 04:07:48 138
246 Robert Wiggans Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:37:30 35 01:02:42 34 01:41:09 38 03:21:21 37
210 Suzanne Noble Female 32 F40+ 5 00:46:39 156 01:17:36 142 02:03:44 135 04:07:59 139
67 Andrew Roughley Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:38:18 46 01:02:56 37 01:40:39 36 03:21:53 38
131 Monique Nolan Female 33 F45+ 11 00:46:25 153 01:17:40 143 02:04:52 140 04:08:57 141
3 Alan Kennedy Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:38:24 48 01:04:06 42 01:40:49 37 03:23:19 39
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 12 00:46:13 151 01:19:01 149 02:04:14 136 04:09:28 142
198 Stephen Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 20 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:14 44 01:03:46 41 01:42:51 46 03:24:51 40
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 35 F35+ 6 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:46:42 157 01:17:56 144 02:05:05 142 04:09:43 143
78 Danny Lawson Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:39:36 63 01:04:24 47 01:41:43 39 03:25:43 43
233 Elaine Charles Female 36 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:15 173 01:19:19 152 02:02:11 129 04:09:45 144
137 Dave Berry Male 37 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 51 01:05:20 53 01:42:25 45 03:26:10 44
11 Sarah Rogan Female 37 F35+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:20 138 01:17:07 139 02:08:20 154 04:10:47 145
205 John Leaver Male 38 M50+ 3 00:37:33 36 01:02:28 33 01:46:54 60 03:26:55 46
247 Audrey Stocker Female 38 F40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:15 136 01:17:24 141 02:08:20 155 04:10:59 146
149 Paul Hanley Male 39 M40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:05 57 01:06:00 58 01:42:12 41 03:27:17 47
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 00:47:58 169 01:19:02 150 02:05:53 144 04:12:53 147
109 Mark Redman Male 40 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:38:34 53 01:05:07 50 01:45:32 53 03:29:13 48
159 Julie Lewis Female 40 F35+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:52 181 01:20:17 157 02:04:53 141 04:14:02 148
255 Chris Wills Male 41 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:43 64 01:06:14 61 01:43:28 48 03:29:25 49
111 Victoria Ford Female 41 FOPEN 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:28 155 01:20:36 160 02:08:25 156 04:15:29 151
209 Stephen Catterall Male 42 M40+ 10 WALLASEY AC 00:39:52 67 01:05:45 56 01:44:00 49 03:29:37 50
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 9 00:48:00 170 01:19:42 154 02:08:09 153 04:15:51 152
254 Oliver Hunt Male 43 MOPEN 22 WALLASEY AC 00:38:33 52 01:04:36 48 01:46:29 56 03:29:38 51
251 Sara Morris Female 43 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 162 01:20:35 159 02:09:07 161 04:17:13 155
244 Steven Westwood Male 44 M45+ 6 00:38:11 43 01:04:19 45 01:47:28 66 03:29:58 52
272 Clair Baldock Female 44 F40+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 180 01:23:03 169 02:07:31 151 04:19:22 159
249 Matt Routledge Male 45 M45+ 7 00:38:16 45 01:04:21 46 01:47:45 68 03:30:22 53
87 Nicola Lewis Female 45 F45+ 14 00:56:12 224 01:23:33 171 02:01:01 126 04:20:46 162
270 Peter Smith Male 46 M40+ 11 00:37:52 39 01:05:17 51 01:47:23 65 03:30:32 54
218 Adele Gold Female 46 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:08 159 01:19:00 148 02:14:50 179 04:20:58 163
62 Ian Raymond Male 47 M45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 49 01:06:04 59 01:46:21 55 03:30:50 55
74 Felicity Molloy Female 47 FOPEN 10 00:55:02 219 01:21:15 162 02:04:43 139 04:21:00 164
287 David Ward Male 48 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:04 56 01:06:04 60 01:46:11 54 03:31:19 57
102 Sarah Shirley Female 48 F35+ 10 00:48:44 179 01:22:58 168 02:09:38 164 04:21:20 165
275 Graham Elliott Male 49 M45+ 9 00:37:47 38 01:04:17 44 01:49:25 71 03:31:29 58
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 11 00:48:15 174 01:23:45 172 02:09:22 162 04:21:22 166
227 David Jones Male 50 M40+ 12 00:39:35 62 01:07:15 67 01:45:00 51 03:31:50 59
89 Debbie Griffin Female 50 F45+ 15 00:55:02 220 01:32:42 209 01:54:43 100 04:22:27 168