Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
286 Tom Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 Trafford Ac 00:32:27 1 01:08:28 1 01:08:27 1
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:33:47 2 01:11:31 2 01:11:30 2
84 Oliver Blake Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:35:06 3 01:15:28 3 01:15:27 3
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:36:47 4 01:18:50 4 01:18:49 4
268 James Mcnally Male 5 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers 00:37:13 5 01:22:45 5 01:22:44 5
340 Richard Smith Male 6 MOPEN 5 Leigh Harriers 00:38:37 8 01:22:54 6 01:22:53 6
338 Kieran Lewis Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:38:20 7 01:22:58 7 01:22:57 7
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:38:19 6 01:23:03 8 01:23:02 8
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 9 M40+ 2 00:39:25 9 01:23:49 9 01:23:48 9
324 Hefin Wright Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:43:02 15 01:28:07 10 01:28:02 10
323 Chris Graham Male 11 MOPEN 9 South Cheshire Harriers 00:43:02 14 01:29:02 11 01:28:57 11
331 Simon Dean Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:42:22 11 01:29:20 12 01:29:17 12
12 Jonny Howe Male 13 M40+ 3 00:42:31 12 01:29:49 13 01:29:47 13
5 Sean Britton Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:42:59 13 01:30:46 14 01:30:45 14
187 Andrew Taylor Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:42:19 10 01:32:04 15 01:31:57 15
126 Matt Berry Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:44:18 19 01:32:52 16 01:32:38 16
140 Michael Patelaros Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:45:43 28 01:34:18 17 01:34:08 17
78 Diane Bygrave Female 1 F40+ 1 00:44:49 20 01:34:22 18 01:34:20 18
11 Danny Robinson Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:44:01 17 01:34:29 19 01:34:27 20
312 Rhodri Jones Male 19 M40+ 4 00:45:32 26 01:34:31 20 01:34:24 19
219 Carla Green Female 2 F40+ 2 Nwrrc 00:45:05 23 01:34:34 21 01:34:30 21
274 Donald O'Shea Male 20 M40+ 5 00:46:29 35 01:34:43 22 01:34:32 22
288 Adam Dutton Male 21 M40+ 6 00:44:02 18 01:34:51 23 01:34:42 23
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 22 M40+ 7 00:45:10 24 01:35:23 24 01:35:18 24
247 David Ralphs Male 23 M50+ 1 00:45:33 27 01:35:28 25 01:35:22 25
72 Rob Grundy Male 24 M40+ 8 00:45:55 30 01:35:46 26 01:35:44 27
221 Ian Petch Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:47:04 40 01:35:47 27 01:35:34 26
281 Will Kinsey Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:44:54 21 01:36:12 28 01:36:05 28
26 Simon Shaw Male 27 M50+ 2 00:45:03 22 01:36:16 29 01:36:14 29
355 Steve Davis Male 28 M50+ 3 00:46:02 31 01:37:09 30 01:37:05 31
354 Andrew Coates Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:47:43 55 01:37:14 31 01:36:48 30
60 Mark Cox Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:43:10 16 01:37:21 32 01:37:17 32
194 Duncan Nicoll Male 31 M50+ 4 00:46:04 33 01:37:35 33 01:37:31 33
319 John Arwel Jones Male 32 M40+ 9 00:47:31 50 01:37:51 34 01:37:36 34
310 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:23 46 01:38:41 35 01:38:38 36
254 Liam Salvin Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:46:03 32 01:38:44 36 01:38:27 35
104 Scott Sealey Male 34 M40+ 10 Chester Tri Club 00:45:10 25 01:38:58 37 01:38:55 38
173 Damon John Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:45:48 29 01:38:59 38 01:38:52 37
117 John Suckley Male 36 M50+ 5 Pensby Runners 00:46:46 36 01:39:11 39 01:39:01 39
306 James Redgate Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:47:15 41 01:39:42 40 01:39:29 40
293 Anthony Costigan Male 38 M40+ 11 00:47:22 45 01:40:04 41 01:39:35 41
347 Jonathan Rees Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:47:54 58 01:40:10 42 01:40:02 42
238 Mark Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:48:45 69 01:40:23 43 01:40:11 43
71 Victoria Cole Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:01 39 01:40:38 44 01:40:36 46
284 Cal Lee Male 41 MOPEN 25 00:47:55 59 01:40:43 45 01:40:35 45
164 Graham Bateson Male 42 M50+ 6 Barnsley Ac 00:49:26 77 01:40:43 46 01:40:22 44
285 Andrew Jefferies Male 43 M50+ 7 Avon Valley Runners 00:46:59 38 01:41:00 47 01:40:57 47
352 Andy Plumb Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:47:24 47 01:41:28 48 01:41:12 48
102 Paul Whiteman Male 45 MOPEN 27 Middleton Harriers 00:47:15 42 01:41:38 49 01:41:26 49
327 Kevin Clark Male 46 M50+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:47:25 48 01:41:44 50 01:41:40 52
276 Caleb Cinderby Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:47:41 53 01:41:49 51 01:41:40 51
38 Richard Heaton Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:47:36 51 01:41:50 52 01:41:39 50
69 Rhi Willmot Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:47:21 44 01:41:54 53 01:41:49 53
68 Matthew Chambers Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:47:26 49 01:42:16 54 01:42:11 54
155 Chris Eardley Male 50 M50+ 9 Stone Master Marathoners 00:47:42 54 01:42:20 55 01:42:11 55
137 Gareth Jones Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:48:37 66 01:43:11 56 01:42:52 56
14 Dave Aspinall Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:47:40 52 01:43:13 57 01:43:05 57
301 Richard Smith Male 53 MOPEN 33 00:48:33 64 01:43:16 58 01:43:06 58
149 Gina Senior Female 6 F40+ 3 Wigan Phoenix 00:48:50 70 01:43:19 59 01:43:14 59
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:47:46 56 01:43:31 60 01:43:29 61
305 Krisna Nayak Male 54 M40+ 12 00:49:59 81 01:43:43 61 01:43:26 60
109 Sarah Richardson Female 8 F50+ 1 Bromsgrove And Redditch Ac 00:48:33 63 01:43:51 62 01:43:42 62
23 Alan Gibbon Male 55 M50+ 10 00:48:00 60 01:43:57 63 01:43:48 64
116 David Quirk Male 56 M50+ 11 Pensby Runners 00:49:06 75 01:43:57 64 01:43:47 63
115 Lynda Bayley Female 9 F50+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:49:05 74 01:44:05 65 01:43:54 65
213 Harry Blake Male 57 MOPEN 34 00:46:27 34 01:44:21 66 01:44:08 66
273 Dave Jones Male 58 MOPEN 35 00:48:29 62 01:44:29 67 01:44:10 67
344 Sam Tolchard Male 59 MOPEN 36 00:48:57 73 01:44:31 68 01:44:27 69
59 Nicole Woodward Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:48:50 71 01:44:38 69 01:44:25 68
336 Nick Hine Male 60 M40+ 13 00:47:19 43 01:44:48 70 01:44:42 71
339 Tony Holland Male 61 M40+ 14 Wigan Phoenix 00:48:38 67 01:44:54 71 01:44:48 73
348 Will Griffith Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:47:54 57 01:44:56 72 01:44:48 72
232 Richard Kimpton Male 63 M50+ 12 00:51:36 111 01:45:02 73 01:44:37 70
217 Wes Banks Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:49:38 79 01:45:14 74 01:44:54 74
208 Mark Crofts Male 65 M40+ 15 South Yorkshire Police 00:50:01 83 01:45:15 75 01:44:54 75
259 Crispian Garth Male 66 M50+ 13 Swindon Harriers 00:49:59 82 01:45:28 76 01:45:19 77
229 Paul Jones Male 67 MOPEN 39 Hebog 00:49:56 80 01:45:32 77 01:45:18 76
65 Rachel Hudson Female 11 F40+ 4 00:50:40 93 01:46:01 78 01:45:49 78
222 Paul Bayliss Male 68 MOPEN 40 00:48:00 61 01:46:14 79 01:46:08 79
61 Chris Law Male 69 M50+ 14 00:50:37 92 01:46:32 80 01:46:20 80
353 Huw Roberts Male 70 MOPEN 41 00:48:44 68 01:46:43 81 01:46:26 81
212 Calum Macdonald Male 71 MOPEN 42 00:50:19 86 01:46:46 82 01:46:34 82
216 Adam Stirling Male 72 MOPEN 43 Royton Road Runners 00:51:10 102 01:47:01 83 01:46:52 84
76 Simon Baldwin Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:50:27 88 01:47:04 84 01:46:57 86
228 Katharine Coton Female 12 F40+ 5 South Cheshire Harriers 00:50:48 94 01:47:05 85 01:46:57 85
272 Nick Martin Male 74 M40+ 16 Solihull & Small Heath 00:51:11 103 01:47:08 86 01:46:51 83
162 Simon Towey Male 75 M40+ 17 00:46:58 37 01:47:24 87 01:47:20 88
198 Oliver Winnington Male 76 MOPEN 45 00:52:57 129 01:47:27 88 01:47:08 87
63 Elgan Wyn Male 77 MOPEN 46 00:49:06 76 01:47:35 89 01:47:29 89
362 Alannah Birwistle Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:50:20 87 01:47:48 90 01:47:37 90
244 Steve Wilson Male 78 M50+ 15 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:51:23 105 01:48:00 91 01:47:46 91
110 Brian Pennington Male 79 M50+ 16 Pensby Runners 00:51:00 99 01:48:12 92 01:48:01 93
111 Tracy Pennington Female 14 F50+ 3 Pensby Runners 00:51:00 100 01:48:16 93 01:48:04 95
85 Nick Lamb Male 80 M40+ 18 00:50:32 90 01:48:16 94 01:47:59 92
266 Claire Lyall Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:50:32 91 01:48:18 95 01:48:06 96
278 Richard Wise Male 81 M50+ 17 00:52:10 120 01:48:21 96 01:48:02 94
282 Kayleigh Ralphs Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:50:55 97 01:48:22 97 01:48:15 98
302 Daniel Hedwat Male 82 MOPEN 47 00:51:03 101 01:48:28 98 01:48:08 97
52 Tammy Lee Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:50:11 85 01:48:38 99 01:48:36 100
46 David Fletcher Male 83 MOPEN 48 00:49:35 78 01:48:53 100 01:48:34 99