Showing 101 to 200 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
82 Juliet Edwards Female 18 F50+ 4 00:51:56 116 01:48:58 101 01:48:52 101
279 Alaw Jones Japheth Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:52:02 119 01:49:09 102 01:48:55 102
264 Calum Hayden Male 84 MOPEN 49 00:51:19 104 01:49:14 103 01:49:00 104
311 Brian Hughes Male 85 M40+ 19 00:51:24 109 01:49:14 104 01:48:59 103
361 Rebecca Bonde Female 20 F40+ 6 00:52:25 122 01:49:27 105 01:49:10 105
21 Lisa Morley Female 21 F40+ 7 00:52:00 117 01:49:30 106 01:49:11 106
70 Jake Paterson Male 86 MOPEN 50 00:48:55 72 01:49:44 107 01:49:31 107
134 Ruth Harkness Female 22 FOPEN 11 Pensby Runners 00:51:30 110 01:49:48 108 01:49:37 108
135 Gareth Davies Male 87 M40+ 20 Llamwyr Llyn 00:51:44 113 01:50:04 109 01:49:49 109
227 Simon Coton Male 88 M40+ 21 00:50:49 95 01:50:34 110 01:50:26 110
34 Paul Stirling Male 89 M40+ 22 00:51:45 114 01:50:43 111 01:50:39 112
341 Fiona Steele Female 23 FOPEN 12 Leigh Harriers 00:52:55 127 01:50:47 112 01:50:32 111
204 Laurent Gorce Male 90 M40+ 23 00:51:37 112 01:51:13 113 01:50:59 113
349 Bern Longman Male 91 M40+ 24 00:51:23 107 01:51:17 114 01:51:10 114
297 Daniel Crichton Male 92 MOPEN 51 00:50:04 84 01:51:37 115 01:51:24 115
146 Marco Galimberti Male 93 M40+ 25 Didcot Runners 00:52:56 128 01:51:47 116 01:51:32 116
73 Peter Toole Male 94 M40+ 26 00:51:55 115 01:51:49 117 01:51:45 118
258 Jenny Garth Female 24 F50+ 5 Swindon Harriers 00:53:18 131 01:51:49 118 01:51:40 117
329 Andre Bright Male 95 MOPEN 52 00:52:31 124 01:52:02 119 01:51:48 119
226 Alaw Hughes Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:51:23 106 01:52:09 120 01:51:53 120
230 Kevin Costigan Male 96 M40+ 27 00:52:26 123 01:52:56 121 01:52:27 121
45 Rob Pullen Male 97 M50+ 18 00:53:16 130 01:53:00 122 01:52:30 122
30 Sarah Morgan Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:54:29 142 01:53:21 123 01:52:58 123
31 Julian Ayres Male 98 MOPEN 53 00:54:30 144 01:53:21 124 01:52:58 124
53 Bob Davies Male 99 MOPEN 54 00:55:00 150 01:53:27 125 01:53:07 126
343 Emma Charlesworth Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:54:26 141 01:53:43 126 01:53:21 127
122 Stuart Hughes Male 100 MOPEN 55 Run England 00:50:56 98 01:53:43 127 01:52:59 125
290 John Simpson Male 101 M40+ 28 00:50:28 89 01:53:58 128 01:53:54 129
334 Kristian Evans Male 102 MOPEN 56 00:54:47 149 01:54:15 129 01:53:46 128
313 Alan Owen Male 103 M40+ 29 00:55:35 153 01:54:27 130 01:54:04 130
180 Claire Jones Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:53:25 133 01:54:38 131 01:54:23 131
144 Paul Cooper Male 104 M40+ 30 00:55:38 155 01:54:41 132 01:54:24 132
191 Adrian Gheorghe Male 105 MOPEN 57 00:52:14 121 01:54:42 133 01:54:35 133
351 Ben Bradley Male 106 MOPEN 58 00:52:51 126 01:54:48 134 01:54:38 134
112 Nigel Howard Male 107 M50+ 19 Pensby Runners 00:52:01 118 01:55:05 135 01:54:54 136
300 Philip Cooke Male 108 MOPEN 59 00:51:24 108 01:55:15 136 01:54:53 135
317 Lawrence Gibson Male 109 MOPEN 60 Uconn Running Club 00:52:50 125 01:55:25 137 01:55:17 137
240 Paul Watson Male 110 M50+ 20 Tipton Harriers 00:54:29 143 01:55:58 138 01:55:47 139
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:53:38 136 01:55:59 139 01:55:54 141
6 Tom Brunt Male 111 MOPEN 61 00:53:20 132 01:55:59 140 01:55:50 140
245 Lisa Fraser Female 30 F40+ 8 Blackburn Road Runners 00:54:42 148 01:56:01 141 01:55:36 138
241 John Clarke Male 112 MOPEN 62 00:48:36 65 01:56:29 142 01:56:17 143
296 Craig Jones Male 113 M40+ 31 00:50:50 96 01:56:30 143 01:56:17 144
75 Martin Dowley Male 114 M40+ 32 00:54:25 140 01:56:35 144 01:56:19 145
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 31 F40+ 9 00:54:34 145 01:56:37 145 01:56:17 142
202 Karen Winstanley Female 32 F40+ 10 00:55:32 152 01:56:46 146 01:56:21 146
220 Robert Windsor Male 115 M40+ 33 00:54:34 146 01:56:49 147 01:56:24 147
4 Laura Butcher Female 33 FOPEN 18 00:55:20 151 01:56:49 148 01:56:43 149
184 Andrew Leigh Male 116 M40+ 34 00:56:04 160 01:56:59 149 01:56:42 148
271 Marcus Richman Male 117 M40+ 35 00:54:20 139 01:57:48 150 01:57:27 150
44 Peter Davis Male 118 M50+ 21 00:56:04 159 01:58:06 151 01:57:44 151
249 Catrin Owen Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:55:55 157 01:58:17 152 01:58:00 152
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:53:31 135 01:58:48 153 01:58:38 154
188 Rob Barker Male 119 MOPEN 63 00:56:56 166 01:58:48 154 01:58:23 153
250 Gareth Cadwaladr Male 120 MOPEN 64 00:54:04 138 01:59:15 155 01:59:00 155
363 Heather Gibbon Female 36 F40+ 11 00:55:56 158 01:59:32 156 01:59:22 156
267 Oliver Salvin Male 121 MOPEN 65 00:54:38 147 01:59:40 157 01:59:22 157
251 Adrian Mackie Male 122 M50+ 22 00:53:30 134 01:59:52 158 01:59:30 158
316 Michael Pritchard Male 123 MOPEN 66 Hebog 00:56:51 164 02:00:15 159 01:59:54 159
143 Louise Cooper Female 37 F40+ 12 00:55:37 154 02:00:20 160 02:00:02 161
178 Nick Boulton Male 124 M50+ 23 Stone Master Marathoners 00:55:44 156 02:00:29 161 02:00:20 163
262 Kim Walowsky Female 38 F40+ 13 00:58:16 179 02:00:32 162 02:00:11 162
357 Simon Ost Male 125 M40+ 36 00:57:57 174 02:00:35 163 02:00:01 160
179 Julie Boulton Female 39 F50+ 6 Stone Master Marathoners 00:56:14 161 02:01:23 164 02:01:14 164
127 Cara Foley Female 40 FOPEN 21 00:53:51 137 02:01:30 165 02:01:16 165
325 Jane Peters Female 41 F40+ 14 00:58:09 176 02:02:04 166 02:01:40 166
141 Lorna Patelaros Female 42 FOPEN 22 00:56:19 162 02:02:14 167 02:02:04 167
7 Alison Perrins Female 43 F40+ 15 00:56:28 163 02:02:58 168 02:02:47 169
159 Alaw Medi Evans Female 44 FOPEN 23 Denbigh Harriers 00:58:15 177 02:03:17 169 02:02:56 170
356 Daniel Bickerstaffe Male 126 M40+ 37 00:57:57 175 02:03:18 170 02:02:45 168
139 Sally Ann Evans Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:57:37 171 02:03:40 171 02:03:22 172
203 Em Harris Female 46 FOPEN 25 00:57:35 170 02:03:41 172 02:03:21 171
239 Rob Dobbins Male 127 MOPEN 67 00:56:56 165 02:04:40 173 02:04:14 173
360 Mike Leary Male 128 M40+ 38 00:58:16 178 02:05:00 174 02:04:34 174
199 James Gresty Male 129 MOPEN 68 00:57:31 169 02:05:01 175 02:04:40 175
292 Charles Connoly Male 130 M40+ 39 01:00:27 194 02:05:20 176 02:04:48 176
321 Christopher Evans Male 131 M40+ 40 Neath Run4All 00:57:29 168 02:05:35 177 02:05:22 177
103 Matt Cooper Male 132 MOPEN 69 Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:48 187 02:06:22 178 02:05:53 178
33 Nikita Levine Male 133 MOPEN 70 00:58:26 180 02:06:56 179 02:06:30 179
332 Linley Beresford Male 134 MOPEN 71 00:59:18 185 02:07:09 180 02:06:35 180
182 Anna Lord Female 47 FOPEN 26 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:00:16 190 02:07:26 181 02:06:58 181
233 Helen Kemble Female 48 F40+ 16 00:58:37 182 02:07:29 182 02:07:03 182
287 Verity Postlethwaite Female 49 FOPEN 27 01:00:30 195 02:07:39 183 02:07:17 183
333 Ann-Marie Boardman Female 50 F40+ 17 00:59:00 183 02:08:30 184 02:08:00 184
246 Gwyneth Jones Female 51 F40+ 18 00:59:16 184 02:08:50 185 02:08:36 185
57 Holly Fisher Female 52 F40+ 19 01:00:18 192 02:09:12 186 02:08:51 186
142 Victoria Darke Female 53 F40+ 20 00:57:53 173 02:09:43 187 02:09:24 188
314 Emma Clarke-Tomlinson Female 54 FOPEN 28 01:00:56 199 02:09:44 188 02:09:32 189
315 Lucy Donnelly-Gallagher Female 55 FOPEN 29 01:00:57 200 02:09:44 189 02:09:32 190
133 Paul Whitby Male 135 M40+ 41 01:01:14 207 02:09:48 190 02:09:19 187
130 Non Mererid Jones Female 56 FOPEN 30 01:03:13 222 02:10:36 191 02:10:16 191
183 Lara Scholz Female 57 FOPEN 31 00:57:44 172 02:10:46 192 02:10:29 192
275 Jennifer Sumner Female 58 FOPEN 32 01:01:06 205 02:10:57 193 02:10:33 193
326 Claire Orourke Female 59 F40+ 21 01:00:48 196 02:11:03 194 02:10:36 194
318 Tracy Gallagher Female 60 F40+ 22 01:00:50 197 02:11:03 195 02:10:37 195
255 Katharine Mckee Female 61 F40+ 23 01:01:04 203 02:11:24 196 02:11:00 197
350 Stefanie Connoly Female 62 FOPEN 33 01:00:58 201 02:11:25 197 02:10:53 196
256 Andrea Sturgess Female 63 F40+ 24 Blackburn Road Runners 01:01:05 204 02:11:26 198 02:11:01 198
335 Neil Goodrich Male 136 M40+ 42 00:57:03 167 02:11:34 199 02:11:13 199
207 David Kemble Male 137 M40+ 43 00:58:36 181 02:11:46 200 02:11:20 200