Showing 1 to 100 of 441 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
54 Matthew Nelson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:30 1 00:00:51 1 01:31:28 1 00:00:49 1 00:37:34 2 02:26:11 1
116 Llewellyn Holmes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:10 6 00:01:13 14 01:33:20 2 00:00:55 3 00:39:14 5 02:32:49 2
247 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 VCUK/VELOCHAMPION RT 00:16:36 2 00:01:03 6 01:34:59 7 00:00:57 5 00:41:22 14 02:34:55 3
56 Peter Hogben Male 4 MOPEN 4 DEAL TRI 00:19:11 16 00:01:25 26 01:37:13 13 00:01:17 35 00:37:02 1 02:36:07 4
53 Tim Fletcher Male 5 M40-49 1 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:18:30 9 00:01:14 15 01:37:13 12 00:01:22 41 00:38:08 3 02:36:25 5
76 Damo Littlewood Male 6 M40-49 2 TRI-1ST 00:17:59 4 00:02:09 81 01:34:15 6 00:01:32 80 00:43:00 24 02:38:53 6
414 Team Team Zoot-BADGas Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:20:44 44 00:01:02 4 01:33:46 3 00:01:06 16 00:43:26 28 02:40:02 7
72 Daniel Pearson Male 8 MOPEN 5 TRICENTRALUK 00:19:53 22 00:02:09 80 01:35:54 8 00:01:44 132 00:41:30 16 02:41:08 9
220 Sean Leadbeater Male 9 MOPEN 6 NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:40 78 00:02:06 70 01:36:45 10 00:01:14 28 00:39:37 7 02:41:20 10
107 Emyr Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:02 23 00:01:19 21 01:39:06 18 00:01:08 20 00:40:09 10 02:41:43 11
27 Sam Green Male 11 MOPEN 8 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:09 27 00:01:45 42 01:40:18 20 00:01:05 11 00:40:20 11 02:43:35 12
257 Ross Birbeck Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:19:10 15 00:02:36 128 01:36:26 9 00:01:09 22 00:44:34 44 02:43:54 13
49 Tony Heather Male 13 MOPEN 10 TEAM SKIPPER 00:21:23 64 00:02:14 93 01:37:05 11 00:01:05 12 00:42:11 18 02:43:56 14
61 Damian Capps Male 14 M40-49 4 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:09 56 00:01:35 31 01:37:59 15 00:01:09 23 00:42:26 20 02:44:17 15
297 Seamus Sheard Male 15 MU23 1 TRI3 SLEAFORD / TEAM AQUASPHER 00:17:50 3 00:01:03 5 01:41:08 28 00:00:57 6 00:43:55 35 02:44:52 16
55 Andrew Weaver Male 16 MOPEN 11 Drafting 120 00:20:20 31 00:02:13 88 01:39:18 19 00:01:45 141 00:39:25 6 02:44:59 17
259 Sean Tobin Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:19:11 17 00:01:41 34 01:41:53 30 00:01:28 65 00:41:22 15 02:45:34 18
405 Team The Outlaws Male 18 M-TEAM 1 00:18:59 12 00:01:00 3 01:44:18 51 00:00:54 2 00:42:03 17 02:47:12 19
79 Thomas Mathew Webb Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:19:50 21 00:02:08 78 01:44:27 55 00:01:06 14 00:39:51 8 02:47:21 20
230 Neil Rothwell Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:22:58 111 00:01:54 52 01:37:30 14 00:01:28 64 00:44:39 46 02:48:27 21
58 Chris Polwart Male 21 M40-49 5 NITERIDERS 00:20:05 24 00:03:03 195 01:40:33 25 00:01:28 68 00:43:28 29 02:48:35 22
52 Andrew Birch Male 22 M40-49 6 00:20:34 39 00:01:50 45 01:45:25 65 00:01:32 82 00:40:24 12 02:49:42 23
59 Gethin Owen Male 23 M40-49 7 ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:14 59 00:01:51 48 01:38:48 17 00:02:13 243 00:45:47 59 02:49:50 24
5 Wesley Roberts Male 24 MOPEN 15 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:21:38 75 00:01:42 37 01:41:55 31 00:01:07 17 00:43:48 33 02:50:08 25
108 Tim York Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:19:09 14 00:02:31 117 01:44:38 56 00:01:28 66 00:42:39 21 02:50:23 26
415 Team die Tri-ing Male 26 M-TEAM 2 00:23:13 125 00:01:07 7 01:34:08 4 00:01:18 37 00:50:48 140 02:50:32 27
271 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 27 MU23 2 1077380 00:20:46 47 00:01:32 29 01:42:24 37 00:00:55 4 00:45:01 51 02:50:35 28
376 Ed Edward Burke Male 28 M40-49 8 00:21:01 52 00:02:07 74 01:40:47 26 00:01:23 43 00:45:26 57 02:50:42 29
81 Martin Colley Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:24:23 176 00:01:54 53 01:40:30 24 00:01:30 75 00:43:14 25 02:51:30 30
25 Peter Connolly Male 30 M40-49 9 LINCSQUAD 00:21:30 69 00:01:08 10 01:44:26 54 00:01:03 9 00:43:26 27 02:51:31 31
85 Andy Dobson Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:24:44 192 00:01:43 39 01:38:26 16 00:01:25 58 00:45:36 58 02:51:53 32
423 Dave Booth Male 32 M40-49 10 00:25:15 214 00:01:27 27 01:41:53 29 00:01:25 56 00:42:21 19 02:52:20 33
82 Steve Williams Male 33 M40-49 11 Drafting 120 00:18:15 8 00:01:57 60 01:44:40 57 00:01:37 103 00:44:04 37 02:52:30 34
466 Dan Skinner Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:21:24 65 00:02:08 76 01:44:09 48 00:01:24 49 00:44:33 43 02:53:36 35
241 Daniel Stephenson Male 35 M40-49 12 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:04 205 00:01:25 25 01:42:20 35 00:01:35 98 00:43:24 26 02:53:48 36
418 Chris Stilgoe Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:20:45 45 00:01:30 28 01:44:26 53 00:01:24 51 00:46:05 63 02:54:09 37
289 Kevin Woodward Male 37 M40-49 13 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:21:14 61 00:02:33 121 01:42:52 40 00:01:40 115 00:45:51 60 02:54:09 38
60 Francis Hamlett Male 38 M50-59 1 NITERIDERS 00:23:08 120 00:02:38 133 01:42:23 36 00:01:26 59 00:44:49 49 02:54:21 39
233 Roger Thomas Male 39 M40-49 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:51 82 00:01:45 43 01:45:42 66 00:01:17 33 00:43:59 36 02:54:31 40
222 Eddie Humphreys Male 40 MOPEN 21 SEXY WALRUS 00:22:01 87 00:01:42 36 01:45:09 62 00:01:31 79 00:44:22 40 02:54:43 41
138 Sarah Harrison Female 1 F40-49 1 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:49 48 00:01:51 49 01:46:21 70 00:01:45 140 00:44:38 45 02:55:22 42
2 Mark Worledge Male 41 M50-59 2 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS 00:20:13 29 00:01:40 33 01:46:53 73 00:01:26 61 00:45:21 53 02:55:31 43
118 Dave Bates Male 42 M40-49 15 1485 TRI CLUB 00:20:34 38 00:02:49 156 01:47:08 75 00:01:35 97 00:43:37 31 02:55:40 44
282 Tim Savage Male 43 M40-49 16 00:22:47 105 00:02:15 94 01:44:41 59 00:01:26 60 00:44:42 47 02:55:50 45
119 Mark Mather Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:21:47 80 00:01:55 55 01:43:18 43 00:01:15 30 00:47:48 93 02:56:01 46
111 Brian Wills Male 45 M40-49 17 00:23:07 119 00:01:25 24 01:44:09 49 00:01:13 27 00:46:27 67 02:56:19 47
424 Ben Waring Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:23:20 129 00:03:13 214 01:42:03 33 00:02:20 277 00:45:26 56 02:56:21 48
120 John Lee Male 47 M50-59 3 ASTLEY+TYLDESLEY RR TRI 00:20:42 42 00:02:42 143 01:44:24 52 00:01:24 47 00:47:19 84 02:56:30 49
314 Mark Eastman Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:23:55 148 00:02:40 138 01:43:14 42 00:03:01 369 00:44:04 38 02:56:52 50
295 Eifion Mon Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:21:52 83 00:03:11 211 01:43:19 44 00:01:49 153 00:46:44 74 02:56:53 51
17 Ian Wilson Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:20:42 41 00:02:46 151 01:43:56 47 00:01:28 67 00:48:07 98 02:56:58 52
219 Ben Gannon Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:23:08 121 00:01:56 58 01:40:21 22 00:02:24 291 00:49:18 121 02:57:04 53
253 Duncan Worrell Male 52 M40-49 18 LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:45 269 00:01:43 40 01:42:28 38 00:01:30 74 00:44:43 48 02:57:07 54
225 Matt Widdall Male 53 M40-49 19 00:25:13 210 00:03:00 185 01:40:18 21 00:01:53 172 00:47:11 82 02:57:33 55
62 Sam Perrett Male 54 MOPEN 28 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:37 73 00:02:52 167 01:48:02 82 00:01:19 39 00:43:48 32 02:57:36 56
218 James Speedie Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:24:03 156 00:01:55 56 01:45:59 67 00:01:36 99 00:44:09 39 02:57:40 57
215 Matthew Heywood Male 56 M40-49 20 00:21:38 76 00:02:11 84 01:45:10 63 00:01:16 32 00:47:42 90 02:57:54 58
75 Jack Sealey Male 57 MU23 3 00:20:08 26 00:01:43 38 01:48:22 84 00:01:17 36 00:46:28 68 02:57:56 59
112 Jeff Belt Male 58 M40-49 21 CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:50 81 00:04:14 307 01:45:00 61 00:01:38 108 00:45:25 55 02:58:04 60
84 Andrew Toon Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:21:22 63 00:02:13 91 01:47:29 78 00:01:57 201 00:46:02 62 02:59:01 61
237 Shaun Mansbridge Male 60 M40-49 22 00:22:11 90 00:03:54 272 01:44:17 50 00:01:54 186 00:46:51 76 02:59:06 62
102 Christopher Lee Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:20:16 30 00:04:00 285 01:46:02 68 00:01:41 116 00:47:52 94 02:59:49 63
101 Dominic Lee Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:20:21 32 00:02:38 132 01:52:47 132 00:01:24 52 00:42:41 22 02:59:49 64
299 Craig Greenough Male 63 M40-49 23 TEAM AQUASPHERE 00:25:32 226 00:04:06 295 01:40:22 23 00:02:24 290 00:47:37 88 02:59:59 65
6 Nick Roberts Male 64 M40-49 24 CADENCE TRI CLUB MOLD 00:21:13 58 00:02:12 87 01:48:01 81 00:01:23 42 00:47:38 89 03:00:24 66
366 Neil Oliver Male 65 M40-49 25 NITERIDERS 00:26:48 271 00:02:53 169 01:41:02 27 00:01:52 169 00:48:00 96 03:00:33 67
435 Martin Kerry Male 66 M50-59 4 00:21:57 85 00:02:01 64 01:46:42 71 00:01:44 134 00:48:23 105 03:00:45 68
92 Steve Lowe Male 67 M40-49 26 Drafting 120 00:21:22 62 00:02:42 142 01:47:11 77 00:01:47 147 00:46:49 75 03:01:49 69
242 Peter Durkin Male 68 M40-49 27 00:24:19 170 00:03:34 241 01:48:03 83 00:01:56 190 00:44:26 42 03:02:16 70
431 Nathan Griffith Male 69 M40-49 28 00:23:37 139 00:03:20 226 01:41:55 32 00:02:17 259 00:51:13 150 03:02:20 71
30 Andrew Dovernor Male 70 M40-49 29 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:56 152 00:02:57 179 01:48:44 89 00:01:51 166 00:45:07 52 03:02:34 72
57 Steve Cramp Male 71 MOPEN 33 MVH TRI CLUB 00:20:31 36 00:02:56 177 01:49:28 93 00:01:56 194 00:47:48 92 03:02:37 73
110 Philip Johnson Male 72 MOPEN 34 MERSEYTRI 00:24:00 154 00:03:07 206 01:50:10 102 00:01:50 159 00:43:37 30 03:02:43 74
68 John Hampson Male 73 M50-59 5 FIRE SERVICE 00:23:02 115 00:03:20 225 01:43:29 46 00:01:36 100 00:51:30 159 03:02:55 75
9 Stuart Burgess Male 74 MOPEN 35 NED 00:26:08 249 00:03:44 256 01:44:41 58 00:01:40 114 00:46:55 78 03:03:06 76
256 Cameron Geekie Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:22:24 98 00:02:09 82 01:49:44 97 00:01:33 87 00:47:28 86 03:03:16 77
88 Mark Palmer Male 76 M50-59 6 00:20:53 49 00:04:49 352 01:57:35 193 00:01:52 170 00:38:26 4 03:03:34 78
213 George Hackney Male 77 M40-49 30 LINCOLN TRI 00:23:53 145 00:02:59 180 01:43:28 45 00:01:23 44 00:52:00 164 03:03:40 79
117 Gavin Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 37 GOG TRI 00:24:23 177 00:02:19 101 01:55:29 165 00:01:37 102 00:39:56 9 03:03:42 80
260 Llewelyn Edwards Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:22:23 96 00:01:12 13 01:42:43 39 00:01:29 70 00:55:58 224 03:03:44 81
35 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:23:08 122 00:01:16 19 01:48:41 87 00:01:43 128 00:49:12 117 03:03:57 82
298 James Thompson Male 80 MU23 4 WEST LANCS TRI 00:19:31 20 00:01:51 47 01:45:25 64 00:01:48 150 00:56:06 226 03:04:39 83
450 Anthony Harley Male 81 M40-49 31 00:24:12 162 00:03:01 188 01:46:03 69 00:01:57 199 00:49:44 128 03:04:54 84
279 Carlo Galeotti Male 82 M40-49 32 00:21:14 60 00:01:55 54 01:42:52 41 00:01:46 144 00:57:17 249 03:05:03 85
73 Osian Wyn Male 83 MOPEN 39 CLWB CADW DROI 00:23:02 114 00:01:50 46 01:50:35 108 00:01:00 7 00:48:45 110 03:05:10 86
417 Team Team Ginge Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:26:06 248 00:01:22 23 01:50:47 111 00:01:01 8 00:46:06 64 03:05:20 87
508 Peter Jones Male 84 M40-49 33 ST HELENS TRI 00:24:36 185 00:04:07 297 01:47:30 79 00:01:30 76 00:47:46 91 03:05:28 88
243 Mark Varley Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:22:35 101 00:02:50 159 01:52:00 127 00:01:39 111 00:46:32 70 03:05:34 89
514 Andy Gaskell Male 86 M40-49 34 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:25 219 00:03:12 213 01:48:43 88 00:01:24 48 00:46:57 79 03:05:40 90
270 Simon Donoghue Male 87 M40-49 35 00:20:24 34 00:02:44 146 01:54:05 145 00:01:58 203 00:46:34 72 03:05:43 91
328 Ben Evans Male 88 MOPEN 41 00:21:37 74 00:02:11 85 01:52:25 129 00:01:32 83 00:48:07 97 03:05:50 92
16 Brendan Nunnery Male 89 MOPEN 42 00:20:45 46 00:02:03 66 01:54:56 155 00:01:42 125 00:46:54 77 03:06:18 93
240 Dennis Earl Male 90 M40-49 36 00:23:27 132 00:03:50 264 01:51:37 123 00:01:39 113 00:46:00 61 03:06:31 94
147 Helen Teasdale Female 3 F40-49 2 00:23:56 151 00:02:40 137 01:50:04 101 00:01:43 127 00:48:14 102 03:06:34 95
113 Edwin Smith Male 91 MOPEN 43 SEXY WALRUS 00:20:33 37 00:01:22 22 01:51:03 118 00:01:16 31 00:52:34 173 03:06:46 96
158 Philippa Fancourt Female 4 F40-49 3 00:24:47 194 00:02:06 71 01:51:08 119 00:01:41 122 00:47:19 83 03:06:58 97
410 Team CLARQUAYS Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:18:51 11 00:01:14 17 01:57:35 194 00:01:08 19 00:48:34 107 03:07:21 98
228 Mark Halton Male 92 M40-49 37 00:22:21 95 00:02:53 170 01:46:50 72 00:01:53 178 00:53:33 189 03:07:29 99
440 Ian Greenwood Male 93 M50-59 7 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:56 149 00:03:18 223 01:51:59 126 00:02:27 300 00:46:06 65 03:07:44 100
216 Matt Purbrick Male 94 MOPEN 44 LINCOLN TRI CLUB 00:23:37 140 00:02:47 152 01:50:13 104 00:02:00 212 00:49:32 126 03:08:07 101